Hráč Vokoun Tomáš

Vokoun Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Vokoun Tomáš
Oddíl: TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1715
Elo mezinárodní: 1753
ID: 43370
FIDE ID: 397334
Rok narození: 2005
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2020/2021 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1753 1715 Kučera David Gambit Jihlava 1461 1576 ½
2020/2021 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1753 1715 Hrádek Matyáš TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou 1622 1770 0
2020/2021 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1753 1715 Kroulík Václav Region Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1534 1523 0
2020/2021 1 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1753 1715 Roub Radek Šachový spolek Železné hory 1353 1307 0
2019/2020 11 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1647 1630 Žaža Martin TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou 1514 1535 1
2019/2020 10 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1647 1630 Gloser Tomáš ŠK Lípa B - DDM Hradec Králové 1513 1536 ½
2019/2020 9 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1647 1630 Kulhánek Jáchym ŠK Lípa A - Ortex Hradec Králové 1926 1821 1
2019/2020 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1647 1630 Brokl Daniel TJ Štefanydes Polička 1497 1524 1
2019/2020 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1664 1630 Nesporá Taťána ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1314 1339 1
2019/2020 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1687 1557 Třasáková Adéla 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1566 1619 0
2019/2020 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1687 1557 Málková Barbora TJ Lanškroun 1261 1296 1
2019/2020 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1637 1557 Kříž Tomáš ŠK Kuřim 1831 1876 1
2019/2020 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1637 1557 Voříšková Anna ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1960 1902 ½
2019/2020 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1637 1557 Dvořáček Jan Matyáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1726 1854 0
2019/2020 1 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1637 1557 Till Václav Region Panda 1499 1870 0
2019/2020 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1664 1630 Strnad Pavel Gambit Jihlava B 1748 1765 ½
2019/2020 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1664 1630 Krčil Aleš ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1843 1888 ½
2019/2020 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1664 1630 Mičulka David Náměšť nad Oslavou A 2034 2021 0
2019/2020 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1635 1557 Provazník Ivo ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1842 1868 ½
2019/2020 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1635 1557 Nedoma Michal Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1768 1777 ½
2019/2020 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1637 1557 Běloušek Michal ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1986 2005 0
2019/2020 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1664 1630 Fousek Jiří Gambit Jihlava C 1713 1656 ½
2019/2020 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1664 1630 Karban Vlastimil SŠK Cejle 2107 2042 ½
2019/2020 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1664 1630 Michálek Miroslav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1668 1622 1
2019/2020 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1664 1630 Ptáček Jan TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1912 1938 0
2019/2020 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1687 1557 Krč Michal Gambit Jihlava D 1536 1609 ½
2019/2020 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1635 1557 Kincl Libor TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 0 1711 0
2019/2020 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1635 1557 Provazník Ivo ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1842 1868 0
2019/2020 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1637 1557 Brož Petr ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1911 1893 0
2018/2019 11 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1704 1687 Vaculík Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1698 1551 0
2018/2019 10 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1704 1687 Reschel Jan ŠK Ortex B 1461 1408 1
2018/2019 9 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1704 1687 Sucharda Tomáš ŠK Ortex A 1920 1833 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1704 1687 Khadash Kamil ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1763 1782 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1717 1687 Brožka Karel 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1849 1850 0
2018/2019 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1673 1664 Ďuriančík Michal TJ Lanškroun 1544 1426 1
2018/2019 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1673 1664 Novotný Ondřej ŠO Hlinsko 1895 1888 1
2018/2019 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1613 1664 Rybáček Lukáš ŠK Lípa - DDM HK 1634 1563 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1613 1664 Vestfál Jan ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1593 1690 1
2018/2019 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1613 1664 Brož Petr Šachový klub Světlá n. S. 1785 1819 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1613 1664 Zeman Lukáš TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1524 1591 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1704 1687 Rozvoda Viktor ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 0 1595 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1613 1664 Krob Jakub TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 0 1144 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1704 1687 Mezlík Stanislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1942 1929 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1704 1687 Vondra Aleš SŠK Cejle 1685 1692 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1717 1687 Klubal Jiří TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1803 1770 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1673 1664 Dejmal Ondřej ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1605 1703 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1673 1664 Teplý Stanislav Gambit Jihlava D 0 1613 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1657 1664 Skula Jindřich TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 0 1700 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1657 1664 Došek Karel Gambit Jihlava C 0 1579 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1613 1664 Linhart Jaroslav ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1753 1733 0
2017/2018 7 Jiskra Humpolec 1519 1520 Čížek Jan Šachový klub Světlá nad Sázavou 1444 1445 1
2017/2018 6 Jiskra Humpolec 1535 1520 Glozar Petr ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1789 1809 0
2017/2018 5 Jiskra Humpolec 1535 1520 Bauer Miroslav ŠK Kuřim B 1512 1597 ½
2017/2018 4 Jiskra Humpolec 1465 1551 Pražák Viktor ŠK Lípa - DDM HK 1414 1323 ½
2017/2018 3 Jiskra Humpolec 1465 1551 Pilná Jitka 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1303 1374 ½
2017/2018 2 Jiskra Humpolec 1465 1551 Sucharda Tomáš ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1535 1599 0
2017/2018 1 Jiskra Humpolec 1465 1551 Šulcová Tereza Radmila 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1153 1217 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1535 1520 Dejmal Ondřej ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1570 1640 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1519 1520 Strnad Pavel Gambit Jihlava D 0 1668 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1535 1520 Kaňka Lukáš Spartak Pelhřimov B 0 1434 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1535 1520 Kulovaný Radomír ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1679 1588 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1535 1520 Fousek Jiří Gambit Jihlava C 1722 1718 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1465 1551 Nimmertondl Petr ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1484 1518 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1535 1520 Daniel Michal Gambit Jihlava B 0 1543 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1519 1520 Machotka Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 0 1554 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1535 1520 Podrázská Zuzana TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1753 1764 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1535 1520 Kučera Miloslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí 1524 1584 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1535 1520 Pazderka Radek TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1851 1846 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1465 1551 Čipl Jan ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1371 1445 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1535 1520 Smola Petr SŠK Cejle 0 1278 1
2016/2017 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1535 1520 Vedral Miloslav Gambit Jihlava D 0 1542 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1535 1520 Novák Miroslav Spartak Pelhřimov B 0 1128 1
2016/2017 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1371 1384 Krondráf Karel ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 2170 2171 0
2016/2017 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1371 1384 Zelenka Petr TJ Žďár nad Sázavou E 1435 1435 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1371 1384 Fousek Jan TJ Sokol Jámy 1382 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1371 1384 Zikuška Miloslav TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 1643 0
2016/2017 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1371 1384 Krondráf Karel ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 2170 2171 0
2016/2017 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1371 1384 Zelenka Petr TJ Žďár nad Sázavou E 1435 1435 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1371 1384 Fousek Jan TJ Sokol Jámy 1382 0
2016/2017 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1371 1384 Michálek Miroslav ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1745 1630 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1371 1384 Zikuška Miloslav TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 1643 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B 1371 1384 Linhart Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1802 1775 0
2016/2017 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B 1371 1384 Kučera Miloslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí 1498 1601 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1371 1384 Paul Jan TJ Spartak Velké Meziříčí B 1653 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1371 1384 Skula Jindřich TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 1689 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1371 1384 Prášil Pavel TJ Sokol Jámy 1628 1673 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1371 1384 Dvořák Josef TJ Spartak Velké Meziříčí B 1512 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1371 1384 Skula Jindřich TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 1689 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1371 1384 Prášil Pavel TJ Sokol Jámy 1628 1673 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1371 1384 Pelán Jan ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1612 1500 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1371 1384 Vencelides Petr TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 1382 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1371 1384 Vinopal Vít TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1092 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1371 1384 Váňa Lubomír TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1458 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1371 1384 Radvanovský Petr TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1651 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1371 1384 Horák Jaroslav Silko Gambit Jihlava D 1523 1485 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1371 1384 Brož Petr ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C 1672 1551 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1371 1384 Mourycová Jana Silko Gambit Jihlava C 1601 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Zďár nad Sázavou "C" 1100 Vincenc Jiří Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1308 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Zďár nad Sázavou "C" 1100 Krč Michal Silko Gambit Jihlava "C" 1332 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1100 Čermák Miloslav ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernšt. 1555 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1100 Vencelides Petr TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 1325 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1100 Valeš Tomáš Spartak Velká Bíteš 1270 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1100 Jelínek Jan ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernšt. 1230 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1100 Spartak Velké Meziříčí B 1