Hráč Petr Luboš

Petr Luboš

User Pic
Jméno: Petr Luboš
Oddíl: TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1820
Elo mezinárodní: 1822
ID: 3063
FIDE ID: 354864
Rok narození: 1960
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1816 1815 Vejmělek Milan Spartak Pelhřimov A 2053 1927 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1813 1815 Veselý Vítek ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2077 2068 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1813 1815 Vondra Aleš Gambit Jihlava B 1685 1692 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1821 1815 Brož Pavel ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1837 1834 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1821 1815 Vojtěch Ladislav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 2032 2044 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1797 1806 Ptáček Jan ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1861 1855 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1796 1806 Svíženský Luboš ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1950 1932 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1796 1806 Švanda Pavel Gambit Jihlava A 2056 2063 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1770 1803 Bajer Jiří Gambit Jihlava B 1876 1889 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1786 1803 Ciešlak Leszek ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1917 1917 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1786 1803 Strádal Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1734 1758 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1796 1803 Mrazík Tomáš Spartak Velké Meziříčí 1955 1945 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1796 1803 Přibyl Radomír TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1992 1977 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1788 1805 Pertl Jaroslav ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1770 1841 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B 1843 1856 Klubal Jiří TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1632 1641 0
2016/2017 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B 1843 1856 Brož Pavel ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1867 1825 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B 1843 1856 Kameník František Gambit Jihlava B 1732 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B 1843 1856 Reichel Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1869 1895 0
2016/2017 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B 1843 1856 Janák Josef Spartak Velké Meziříčí 1851 1853 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B 1843 1856 Zezula Rudolf TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1985 2025 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B 1843 1856 Med Ladislav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1797 1792 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1843 1856 Ježek Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1897 1840 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1843 1856 Obůrka Vladislav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1900 1902 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1843 1856 Klubal Jiří TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1632 1641 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1843 1856 Provazník Ivo TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1892 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1843 1856 Bachan Lukáš ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1842 1874 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1843 1856 Volanin Jaromír ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C 1748 1680 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1843 1856 Nimmertondl Petr TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1479 1460 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1843 1856 Cháb Ondřej SŠK Cejle 1779 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1843 1856 Slavík Pavel TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1548 1636 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C 1843 1856 Cháb Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1779 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1822 Vondra Aleš Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1695 1713 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1822 Mezlík Stanislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1887 1896 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1822 Feldvábl Vilém TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1716 1679 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1822 Vejmělek Milan TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2084 1937 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1822 Pertl Jaroslav ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1886 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1822 Kučera Miloslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1603 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1822 Kraus Ondřej AKIS Pardubice 2022 2023 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B" 1832 Linhart Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "C" 1640 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B" 1832 Kořínková Eva ŠK Světlá nad Sáz. B 1806 1831 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B" 1832 Myšička Stanislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1805 1805 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B" 1832 Med Ladislav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1817 1818 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B" 1832 Macháček Vladislav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1617 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B" 1832 Vyhnanovský Petr Gambit Jihlava "C" 1728 1751 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B" 1832 Smejkal Mojmír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1866 1781 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B" 1832 Cháb Ondřej SŠK Cejle 1783 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1832 Kučera Miloslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1587 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1836 Janák Josef Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1797 1827 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1836 Bělohlávek Petr ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč B 2155 2146 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1836 Šaroun Radek SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1801 1823 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1836 Mičulka David TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1903 1913 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1836 Jána Martin TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1824 1863 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1836 Zachariáš Miroslav ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč C 1893 1900 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1836 Strnad Václav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2108 2109 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1836 Suchomelová Simona ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1757 1774 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1865 Cháb Ondřej Sportovní šachový klub Cejle 1741 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1865 Štork Rostislav ŠK Caissa SPEDQUICK Třebíč 'E' 1752 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1865 Slavětínský Jaroslav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1834 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1865 Skořepa Tomáš SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1657 1724 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1865 Bárta Radek Spartak Velká Bíteš 1424 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1865 Suchomel Jan ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n. Sáz 'B' 1395 1477 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1865 Veselý Vítek TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1757 1801 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1865 Hruška Josef Spartak Pelhřimov A 1866 1869 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1858 Bílek Miroslav SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1682 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1858 Med Ladislav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1843 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1858 Horák Miroslav TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1831 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1858 Skořepa Jakub Sokol Bedřichov 'C' 1569 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1858 Košutová Jitka TJ Spartak Třebíč 1557 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1858 Klanica Pavel ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1924 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1858 Tellinger Jaroslav ŠK Caissa Třebíč 'D' 1609 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1858 Vedral Miloslav SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1651 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1858 Skořepa Tomáš Sokol Bedřichov 'C' 1535 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1858 Kulovaný Radomír TJ Spartak Třebíč 1622 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1858 Peňáz Martin ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1488 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1872 Bradáč Roman ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 2035 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1872 Strádal Jaroslav Jiskra Humpolec A 1801 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1872 Popper Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1989 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1872 Volanin Jaromír ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1735 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1872 Feldvábl Vilém TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1764 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1872 Mejzlík Zdeněk Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1898 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 1872 Pekárková Eva Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1954 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 1872 Mičánek Tomáš ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole "B" 2122 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 1872 Hruška Ondřej TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 1910 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 1872 Kratochvíl Josef ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "A" 2202 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 1872 Konrád František TJ SOKOL Zaječice 1943 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1891 Nedoma Michal Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1888 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1891 Hrad Robert Gambit Jihlava A 1809 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1891 Machala Miroslav TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1772 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1891 Netušil Jakub TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1937 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1891 Kořínková Eva ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1706 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1891 Horák Miroslav TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1953 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1891 Došek Karel Gordic Jihlava C 1633 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1891 Uher Vladimír TJ Spartak Třebíč A 2081 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1891 Pavlíček Robert TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1982 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1891 Štukheil Martin ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou B 1911 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1891 Karban Vlastimil Sport. šachový klub Cejle A 2095 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1891 Pártl Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1898 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1891 Hruška Josef Spartak Pelhřimov B 1974 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1891 Pavlíček Robert TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1982 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1891 Štukheil Martin ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou B 1911 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1891 Karban Vlastimil Sport. šachový klub Cejle A 2095 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1891 Pártl Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1898 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1891 Hruška Josef Spartak Pelhřimov B 1974 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou B 1912 Kohout Miloslav Jiskra Humpolec A 1467 1
2007/2008 6 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou B 1912 Kameník František TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava B 1720 1
2007/2008 4 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou B 1912 Jan Jaroslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1841 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou B 1912 Mareš Vlastimil ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1717 1
2007/2008 1 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou B 1912 Milostný Miloš ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2064 0
2007/2008 10 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou C 1912 Varró Petr Gordic Jihlava C 1732 1
2007/2008 9 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou C 1912 Hruška Ondřej TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1877 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou C 1912 Štukheil Martin ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. B 1851 0
2007/2008 7 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou C 1912 Pártl Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1933 0
2007/2008 6 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou C 1912 Čech Martin TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1614 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou C 1912 Varró Petr Gordic Jihlava C 1732 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou C 1912 Hruška Ondřej TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1877 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou C 1912 Štukheil Martin ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. B 1851 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou C 1912 Pártl Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1933 1
2007/2008 1 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou C 1912 Čech Martin TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1614 ½
2006/2007 11 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 1911 Brož Pavel TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1902 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 1911 Jirák Ota ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.S. A 1330 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 1911 Milostný Miloš ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2060 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 1911 Teplý Stanislav SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1739 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 1911 Šaroun Radek TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 1652 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 1911 Prehradná Jana TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1453 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 1911 Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 1911 Hruška Josef TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1795 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 1911 Zemek Petr TJ Sokol Bedřichov B 1849 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou C 1911 Hrad Robert Gordic Jihlava C 1902 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou C 1911 Koubek Radim TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1833 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou C 1911 Štukheil Martin ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou B 1941 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou C 1911 Holcman Milan Sokol Jámy A 1797 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou C 1911 Hrad Robert Gordic Jihlava C 1902 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou C 1911 Štukheil Martin ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou B 1941 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou C 1911 Pavlíček Robert TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 2000 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou C 1911 Černý Stanislav Sokol Jámy A 1641 1
2005/2006 8 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 1897 Hruban Vladimír TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1449 1
2005/2006 7 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 1897 Novák Radek TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod B 1373 1
2005/2006 6 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 1897 Štukheil Martin ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1473 1
2005/2006 4 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 1897 Meduňa Miroslav Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. B 1781 1
2005/2006 3 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 1897 Brož Pavel TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod A 1958 0
2005/2006 2 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 1897 Slavík Pavel TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1633 ½
2005/2006 10 Zdar n.S. C 1897 Koubek Radim Pelhrimov B 1807 ½
2005/2006 9 Zdar n.S. C 1897 Strádal Jaroslav Humpolec 1801 ½
2005/2006 8 Zdar n.S. C 1897 Bradáč Josef Gordic C 1723 ½
2005/2006 7 Zdar n.S. C 1897 Plíhal Tomáš Sokol Bedrichov B 1802 1
2005/2006 6 Zdar n.S. C 1897 Cháb Ondřej Cejle 1762 1
2005/2006 5 Zdar n.S. C 1897 Koubek Radim Pelhrimov B 1807 1
2005/2006 4 Zdar n.S. C 1897 Pavlíček Robert Humpolec 1975 0
2005/2006 3 Zdar n.S. C 1897 Bradáč Josef Gordic C 1723 1
2005/2006 2 Zdar n.S. C 1897 Pochylý Jan Sokol Bedrichov B 1913 1
2005/2006 1 Zdar n.S. C 1897 Mareček Jaroslav Cejle 1664 1
2004/2005 10 Zdar D 1852 Janáček Jaroslav Svetla 1987 1
2004/2005 8 Zdar D 1852 Šaroun Radek Bedrichov B 1613 1
2004/2005 7 Zdar D 1819 Hrad Robert 1.SK Jihlava B 1823 ½
2004/2005 6 Zdar D 1819 Krejci Jakub Pelhrimov B 1
2004/2005 5 Zdar D 1852 Janáček Jaroslav Svetla 1987 0
2004/2005 4 Zdar D 1852 Kochanek Jiří Sokol Jamy B 1904 ½
2004/2005 2 Zdar D 1852 Dvořák Jiří 1.SK Jihlava B 1958 1
2004/2005 1 Zdar D 1852 Krejci Jakub Pelhrimov B 1933 ½
2004/2005 11 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. C 1852 Hruška Josef Sp. Pelhřimov A 1822 ½
2004/2005 10 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. C 1852 Tesař Jan TJ Třebíč 2042 0
2004/2005 9 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. C 1852 Kruml David TJ Náměšť n/Osl. B 2062 1
2004/2005 8 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. C 1852 Kenovský Zdeněk JE Dukovany A 1726 1
2004/2005 7 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. C 1852 Šplíchal Petr Jiskra Havl.Brod A 1927 1
2004/2005 6 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. C 1852 Nakov Krasimir Sokol Jámy A 1904 ½
2004/2005 5 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. C 1852 Vincze Roman 1.ŠK Jihlava A 2070 ½
2004/2005 4 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. C 1852 Růžička Jaroslav Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. B 1872 ½
2004/2005 3 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. C 1852 Gablech Imrich Jiskra Havl.Brod B 1815 0
2004/2005 2 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. C 1852 Machala Miroslav MC Softw. Humpolec 1769 ½
2004/2005 1 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. C 1852 Göth Jiří Gambit Jihlava A 2097 0
2003/2004 11 Žďár C 1819 Skořepa Pavel Dukovany A 1826 ½
2003/2004 10 Žďár C 1819 Hruška Josef Pelhřimov A 1848 ½
2003/2004 9 Žďár C 1819 Pochylý Jan Bedřichov A 1873 ½
2003/2004 7 Žďár C 1819 Horák Jiří Náměšť n.Osl.B 1920 0
2003/2004 6 Žďár C 1819 Milostný Miloš Třebíč 1952 ½
2003/2004 5 Žďár C 1819 Bajer Jiří Gambit Jihlava A 1852 1
2003/2004 4 Žďár C 1819 Vojtěch Ladislav Velká Bíteš 1888 0
2003/2004 3 Žďár C 1819 Kachlík Lubomír Jámy A 1832 1
2003/2004 2 Žďár C 1819 Růžička Jaroslav Žďár B 1862 ½
2003/2004 1 Žďár C 1819 Jan Jaroslav Velké Meziříčí A 1861 ½
2003/2004 10 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. D 1819 Krátký Petr Náměšť nad Osl. C 1929 ½
2003/2004 8 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. D 1819 Seidl Pavel Morav. Budějovice 1833 1
2003/2004 7 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. D 1819 Kochanek Jiří Sokol Jámy B 1904 ½
2003/2004 5 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. D 1819 Krátký Petr Náměšť nad Osl. C 1929 ½
2003/2004 4 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. D 1819 Uher Vladimír TJ JE Dukovany B 2109 ½
2003/2004 3 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. D 1819 Seidl Pavel Morav. Budějovice 1833 1
2003/2004 2 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. D 1819 Kochanek Jiří Sokol Jámy B 1904 0