Hráč Šimon Petr

Šimon Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Šimon Petr
Oddíl: TJ Lokomotiva Liberec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1604
Elo mezinárodní: 1637
ID: 11071
FIDE ID: 323527
Rok narození: 1955
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1654 1617 Šonský Miroslav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1936 1938 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1654 1617 Mužík Roman 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 0 1964 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1651 1617 Staněk Bohumil ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "D" 1873 1831 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1654 1617 Jílek Jan TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1636 1733 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1654 1617 Grof Petr TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad NIsou "B" 1768 1835 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1654 1617 Hladík Luděk TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "C" 0 1650 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1654 1617 Müller David TJ Desko Liberec "D" 1363 1473 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1654 1617 Hradecký Ondřej TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1746 1775 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1654 1617 Stadler Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1631 1678 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1654 1617 Staněk Bohumil Šk ZIKUDA Turnov "D" 1877 1837 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1654 1617 Vojta Miroslav TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 0 1612 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1692 1700 Paulus Václav TJ Slovan Varnsdorf, z.s. 1953 1901 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1692 1700 Sichrovský Tomáš 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1260 1307 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1692 1700 Havlíček Zdeněk Šachový klub Frýdlant "B" 0 1661 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1692 1700 Blaháček Evžen ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1876 1866 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1692 1700 Sládek Karel TJ Slovan Varnsdorf, z.s. 0 1745 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1692 1700 Posselt Martin ŠK Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova 0 1728 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1692 1700 Sichrovský Tomáš 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1260 1307 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1697 1733 Ščerba Jiří ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1908 1935 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1654 1700 Pavlík Otto ŠK Frýdlant 0 1689 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1692 1700 Dolenský Filip ŠK Libštát 1557 1561 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1697 1733 Kubát Jiří TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1895 1890 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1689 1719 Kolář Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1787 1782 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1689 1719 Dolenský Štěpán ŠK Libštát 1436 1388 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1689 1719 Kučera Jaroslav TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1982 1948 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1689 1719 Konopka Lukáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1892 1947 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1689 1719 Dejmek Josef TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1775 1788 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1689 1719 Hanuš Jan TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1379 1433 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1689 1719 Vancl Vladimír ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1543 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1689 1719 Matějková Natálie ŠK Libštát 1094 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1689 1719 Hübner Petr TJ Slavia Liberec 1809 1848 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1689 1719 Groh Jiří Desko Liberec "A" 1981 1999 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1742 1767 Štolc Martin Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2006 2011 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1742 1767 Tichý Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1971 2032 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1742 1767 Kovář Jan ŠK Teplice 2025 2031 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1742 1767 Richter Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2006 2023 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1742 1767 Lácha Josef ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2003 2006 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1742 1767 Hanzlík Daniel CHESS MOST "B" 1794 1808 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1742 1767 Palas Aleš NERATOVICE 1949 1965 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1733 1753 Majstr Jiří 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1493 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1733 1753 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1733 1753 Hradecký Ondřej TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1513 1576 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1733 1753 Saska Milan TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 1741 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1733 1753 Grof Petr TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1854 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1733 1753 Kopecký Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1661 1669 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1733 1753 Slažanský Tibor TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1559 1462 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1733 1753 Čapek Vladimír ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1646 1604 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C Liška Jiří 1.NovoborskýŠK D 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C Jakša Petr Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1736 1713 Otmar Jiří ŠK Libštát "B" 1501 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1736 1713 Hejduk Miroslav Desko Liberec "C" 1719 1798 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1736 1713 Bém Miloslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1925 1925 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1736 1713 Honzík Stanislav ŠK Česká Lípa 1909 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1736 1713 Matouš Bedřich ŠK Libštát "A" 1853 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1736 1713 Švec Luděk Desko Liberec "B" 1811 1828 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1736 1713 Dejmek Josef TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1826 1877 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1736 1713 Liška Jiří 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 1677 1689 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1736 1713 Bach Ulf-Gunter TJ Krásná Lípa 1980 1994 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1782 1788 Knížák Pavel ŠK Frýdlant 1100 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1782 1788 Mokrý Miroslav DDM Cvikováček Cvikov 1353 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1782 1788 Liška Jiří 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1250 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1782 1788 Trávníček Jaroslav TJ Krásná Lípa B 1805 1750 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1782 1788 Šulc Petr ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1657 1656 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1782 1788 Svatek Jan ŠK Frýdlant 1250 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1782 1788 Janata Petr DDM Cvikováček Cvikov 1000 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1782 1788 Draboň Filip 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1258 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1782 1788 Veselý Jaroslav TJ Krásná Lípa B 1712 1669 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1782 1788 Weiss Luboš ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1637 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1782 1788 Slavík Josef ŠK Česká Lípa 1716 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1773 Pražák Jiří TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1743 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1773 Forbelský Josef TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1481 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1773 Matouš Bedřich ŠK Libštát B 1778 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1773 Švec Luděk Desko Liberec C 1772 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1773 Šulc Petr ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1643 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1773 Pešta Jiří TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1700 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1773 Kodoň Zdeněk TJ PS ZK Semily B 1709 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1773 Schöber Gerhard TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1722 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1773 Zíka Josef TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1547 1
2009/2010 10 Lokomotiva Liberec C 1822 Hlavatý Jaroslav TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1711 ½
2009/2010 8 Lokomotiva Liberec C 1822 Mašek Arnošt Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1839 0
2009/2010 7 Lokomotiva Liberec C 1822 Šindelář Luděk TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1754 ½
2009/2010 5 Lokomotiva Liberec C 1822 Šlechta Jan ŠK Libštát B 1674 0
2009/2010 1 Lokomotiva Liberec C 1822 Třešňák Filip TJ Krásná Lípa B 1838 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1822 Václavíček Lukáš Desko Liberec "B" 1802 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1822 Slavík Josef ŠK Česká Lípa 1688 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1822 Majstr Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1470 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1822 Kopecký Tomáš TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1944 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1822 Hýsek Štěpán Jiskra Tanvald 1610 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1822 Všetečka Jiří TJ Slávia Liberec 1748 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1822 Zuzánek Vítězslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1702 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1822 Mišurec Zdeněk ŠK Libštát 1834 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1822 Trávník Petr ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1784 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1822 Kraus Jan TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1803 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1786 Martínek Lubomír TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1656 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1786 Petráň Jan Desko Liberec "A" 2057 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1786 Tancer Miroslav Jiskra Tanvald 1735 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1786 Třešňák Filip TJ Krásná Lípa 1850 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1786 Švec Luděk Desko Liberec "B" 1741 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1786 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát 1873 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1786 Kubát Jiří TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 1777 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1786 Dejmek Josef TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. 1906 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1786 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1786 Kavický Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1767 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1786 Ježek Luděk ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1807 0
2007/2008 10 Lokomotiva Liberec C 1826 Fráňa Tomáš Jiskra Tanvald B 1779 0
2007/2008 9 Lokomotiva Liberec C 1826 Filip Petr Nové Město p.Smrkem 1877 ½
2007/2008 8 Lokomotiva Liberec C 1826 Arlt Martin Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. C 1
2007/2008 5 Lokomotiva Liberec C 1826 Sedlák Jaroslav Desko Liberec D 1765 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1826 Hendrych Václav 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2011 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1826 Koudelka Miloš 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1675 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1826 Krupička Jakub Desko Liberec "A" 1634 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1826 Kolář Jaroslav Jiskra Tanvald 1802 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1826 Voldřich Milan TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1545 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1826 Trávník Petr Desko Liberec "B" 1828 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1826 Šic Vojtěch TJ Slávia Liberec 1564 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1826 Volf Vladislav TJ Krásná Lípa 1999 0
2006/2007 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1821 Fejfar Petr TJ Semily 1583 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1821 Braun Marek Desko Liberec "B" 1956 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1821 Lenc Zdeněk Jiskra Tanvald 1928 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1821 Večerník Jaroslav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "B" 1675 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1821 Šimůnek Jan ŠK Libštát 1823 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1821 Vyhnálek Bohuslav TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 2133 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1821 Merhaut Antonín TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1566 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1821 Boleslav Petr 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2056 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1821 Starec Zdeněk TJ Krásná Lípa "A" 1779 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1821 Fila Miloš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "A" 1956 ½
2006/2007 8 Lokomotiva Liberec B 1821 Vancl Jakub TJ Sokol Koberovy 1656 ½
2006/2007 7 Lokomotiva Liberec B 1821 Netušil Oldřich Desko Liberec D 1539 1
2006/2007 6 Lokomotiva Liberec B 1821 Bém Miloslav Jiskra Tanvald B 1849 0
2006/2007 5 Lokomotiva Liberec B 1821 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec E 1437 ½
2006/2007 3 Lokomotiva Liberec B 1821 Kopal Vojtěch Desko Liberec C 1726 1
2006/2007 1 Lokomotiva Liberec B 1821 Zuzánek Roman Lokomotiva Liberec C 1628 ½
2004/2005 11 Loko Liberec A" 1888 Liška Jiří NISA Proseč n/N 1622 1
2004/2005 9 Loko Liberec A" 1888 Kraus Jan Bižu Jablonec B" 1699 1
2004/2005 8 Loko Liberec A" 1888 Jareš Jiří Slavie Liberec 1470 1
2004/2005 7 Loko Liberec A" 1888 Sedlák Jaroslav Desko Liberec E" 1486 1
2004/2005 6 Loko Liberec A" 1888 Braun Marek Desko Liberec D" 1677 0
2004/2005 5 Loko Liberec A" 1888 Schier František LIAZ Jablonec n/N 1
2004/2005 4 Loko Liberec A" 1888 Bradáč Daniel Loko Liberec C" 1312 1
2004/2005 3 Loko Liberec A" 1888 Kunský Josef Jiskra Tanvald B" 1687 1
2004/2005 2 Loko Liberec A" 1888 Tyrychtr Marek Sokol Koberovy 1
2004/2005 1 Loko Liberec A" 1888 Mohyla Zdeněk Loko Liberec B" 1
2003/2004 10 Slavie Liberec 1663 Mičulka David Spartak Rokytnice 1727 ½
2003/2004 8 Slavie Liberec 1663 Bém Miloslav Jiskra Tanvald A 1853 0
2003/2004 6 Slavie Liberec 1663 Štefanik Oldřich Krásná Lípa A 1954 0
2003/2004 4 Slavie Liberec 1663 Paldus Petr Desko Liberec B 2011 ½
2003/2004 3 Slavie Liberec 1663 Zboroň Karol Semily A 1927 0
2003/2004 1 Slavie Liberec 1663 Longin Milan Slavie Turnov B 1787 1
2003/2004 11 Loko Liberec A 1663 Horký Jakub Sokol Koberovy 1
2003/2004 10 Loko Liberec A 1663 Kněbort Jiří Loko Liberec B 1400 ½
2003/2004 9 Loko Liberec A 1663 Molitoris Andreas Bižu Jablonec B 1513 0
2003/2004 8 Loko Liberec A 1663 Bulíček Bořivoj Textilana N. Město 1
2003/2004 7 Loko Liberec A 1663 Studený Petr Desko Liberec D 1590 0
2003/2004 5 Loko Liberec A 1663 Poláček Vladimír LIAZ Jablonec 1
2003/2004 4 Loko Liberec A 1663 Žanta Miloslav Jiskra Tanvald B 1574 1
2003/2004 3 Loko Liberec A 1663 Kaska Vladimír Nisa Proseč 1
2003/2004 2 Loko Liberec A 1663 Jakimič Viktor Desko Libere E 1696 1