Hráč Skořepa Jakub

Skořepa Jakub

User Pic
Jméno: Skořepa Jakub
Oddíl: Gambit Jihlava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1874
Elo mezinárodní: 1847
ID: 33964
FIDE ID: 348848
Rok narození: 1998
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 6 Gambit Jihlava B 1861 1893 Vincze Roman TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2104 2101 0
2017/2018 5 Gambit Jihlava B 1861 1893 Janák Josef Spartak Velké Meziříčí 1857 1859 0
2017/2018 4 Gambit Jihlava B 1847 1893 Koubek Radim TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1746 1778 1
2017/2018 2 Gambit Jihlava B 1847 1893 Strádal Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1752 1758 ½
2016/2017 7 Gambit Jihlava C 1861 1893 Provazník Ivo ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1807 1879 1
2016/2017 6 Gambit Jihlava C 1861 1893 Karban Vlastimil SŠK Cejle 2107 2053 ½
2016/2017 3 Gambit Jihlava C 1847 1893 Daniel Michal Gambit Jihlava D 0 1543 1
2016/2017 2 Gambit Jihlava C 1847 1893 Koubek Radim Spartak Pelhřimov B 1746 1778 1
2016/2017 1 Gambit Jihlava C 1858 1890 Zelený Tomáš ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1688 1721 0
2016/2017 5 Gambit Jihlava B 1895 1904 Kopr Stanislav Spartak Velké Meziříčí 2002 2005 0
2016/2017 3 Gambit Jihlava B 1895 1904 Slavětínský Jaroslav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1859 0
2016/2017 1 Gambit Jihlava B 1895 1904 Štukheil Martin ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1967 1948 ½
2015/2016 9 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1895 1904 Pavlíček Robert TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1978 1972 ½
2015/2016 8 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1895 1904 Fišar Josef TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2053 2048 ½
2015/2016 7 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1895 1904 Veselý Vítek TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1966 1959 0
2015/2016 6 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1895 1904 Bendl Hynek TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1996 1973 ½
2015/2016 4 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1895 1904 Walek Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2153 2102 0
2015/2016 2 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1895 1904 Štukheil Martin ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1967 1948 ½
2015/2016 1 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1895 1904 Bradáč Roman ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2042 2037 ½
2015/2016 2 Silko Gambit Jihlava 1895 1904 Chládek Vlastimil ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2015 2045 ½
2015/2016 1 Silko Gambit Jihlava 1895 1904 Brychta David ŠK GORDIC 2146 2142 1
2015/2016 11 Silko Gambit Jihlava C 1895 1904 Volaninová Šárka ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C 1740 1731 ½
2015/2016 10 Silko Gambit Jihlava C 1895 1904 Holata Miroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1771 1780 ½
2015/2016 9 Silko Gambit Jihlava C 1895 1904 Karban Vlastimil SŠK Cejle 2107 2075 0
2015/2016 6 Silko Gambit Jihlava C 1895 1904 Pavliš Jaromír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1901 1901 ½
2015/2016 5 Silko Gambit Jihlava C 1895 1904 Krčil Aleš TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1749 1794 1
2015/2016 4 Silko Gambit Jihlava C 1895 1904 Blažek Miroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1789 1
2015/2016 3 Silko Gambit Jihlava C 1895 1904 Košut Tomáš ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1833 1857 1
2014/2015 11 Silko Gambit Jihlava "C" 1799 1840 Bendl Hynek TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 2015 1974 ½
2014/2015 10 Silko Gambit Jihlava "C" 1799 1840 Koubek Radim TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1784 ½
2014/2015 9 Silko Gambit Jihlava "C" 1799 1840 Holata Miroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1718 1765 1
2014/2015 6 Silko Gambit Jihlava "C" 1799 1840 Cháb Ondřej SŠK Cejle 1788 1
2014/2015 3 Silko Gambit Jihlava "C" 1799 1840 Prášil Pavel TJ Zďár nad Sázavou "C" 1658 1643 1
2014/2015 2 Silko Gambit Jihlava "C" 1799 1840 Hrad Robert Silko Gambit Jihlava "D" 1733 1754 ½
2014/2015 1 Silko Gambit Jihlava "C" 1799 1840 Volanin Jaromír ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "C" 1690 ½
2014/2015 9 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1799 1840 Siebenbürger Vlastimil TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2095 2109 0
2014/2015 8 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1799 1840 Nedoma Michal Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1769 1793 1
2014/2015 6 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1799 1840 Sedlák Jiří TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1749 1709 0
2014/2015 5 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1799 1840 Mašek Jan TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1987 1963 ½
2014/2015 4 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1799 1840 Ciešlak Leszek ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2003 2000 ½
2014/2015 3 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1799 1840 Mičulka Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2050 2054 ½
2014/2015 2 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1799 1840 Hruška Josef TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1834 1827 ½
2014/2015 1 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1799 1840 Janáček Jaroslav ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 2007 2011 ½
2014/2015 8 Silko Gambit Jihlava 1799 1840 Brychta Jan ŠK Gordic 2115 2189 0
2014/2015 7 Silko Gambit Jihlava 1799 1840 Bílek Martin SK OAZA Praha 1999 1988 ½
2014/2015 4 Silko Gambit Jihlava 1799 1840 Plašil Petr Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2027 2015 0
2013/2014 11 ŠACHklub Tábor B 1804 1868 Krčil Aleš Protect.cz Humpolec 1698 1715 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠACHklub Tábor B 1804 1868 Suchomelová Simona ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1827 1946 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠACHklub Tábor B 1804 1868 Vystrčil Martin KŠ Říčany 1925 A 1743 1792 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠACHklub Tábor B 1804 1868 Smolík Aleš KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1472 1449 1
2013/2014 7 ŠACHklub Tábor B 1804 1868 Sadil Jan Spartak Vlašim B 1630 1716 1
2013/2014 6 ŠACHklub Tábor B 1804 1868 Krajíček Filip ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1615 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠACHklub Tábor B 1804 1868 Jarý Zbyněk KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1489 1
2013/2014 2 ŠACHklub Tábor B 1804 1868 Pavlíček Adam QCC České Budějovice B 1394 1
2013/2014 1 ŠACHklub Tábor B 1804 1868 Zeman Matyáš QCC České Budějovice A 1514 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1804 1868 Rýdl Jiří TJ Spartak Vlašim 2122 2210 0
2013/2014 9 Gambit Jihlava 1804 1868 Hostička František ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2228 2220 ½
2013/2014 7 Gambit Jihlava 1804 1868 Pospěch Radim ŠO TJ Dukla Praha 2030 2041 1
2013/2014 3 Gambit Jihlava 1804 1868 Fojtů Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2151 2153 1
2013/2014 11 Gambit Jihlava "C" 1804 1868 Hruška Ondřej TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1928 1910 1
2013/2014 10 Gambit Jihlava "C" 1804 1868 Koubek Radim TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1773 ½
2013/2014 8 Gambit Jihlava "C" 1804 1868 Kodys Stanislav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1770 1
2013/2014 6 Gambit Jihlava "C" 1804 1868 Mottl Jan TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "C" 1250 ½
2013/2014 5 Gambit Jihlava "C" 1804 1868 Brož Pavel ŠK Světlá nad Sáz. B 1815 1808 1
2013/2014 4 Gambit Jihlava "C" 1804 1868 Šaroun Radek Gambit Jihlava "D" 1875 1899 0
2013/2014 2 Gambit Jihlava "C" 1804 1868 Huňáček Jaroslav ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1851 1855 ½
2013/2014 1 Gambit Jihlava "C" 1804 1868 Kříž Vojtěch Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1546 1452 ½
2013/2014 9 Gambit Jihlava B 1804 1868 Hruška Ondřej Spartak Pelhřimov A 1928 1910 ½
2013/2014 8 Gambit Jihlava B 1804 1868 Mičulka David TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1931 1967 ½
2013/2014 7 Gambit Jihlava B 1804 1868 Pártl Ondřej Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1987 1991 1
2013/2014 6 Gambit Jihlava B 1804 1868 Jána Martin Jiskra Humpolec A 1860 1918 0
2013/2014 5 Gambit Jihlava B 1804 1868 Siebenbürger Vlastimil TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2133 2144 0
2013/2014 3 Gambit Jihlava B 1804 1868 Vojtěch Ladislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2043 2046 ½
2013/2014 2 Gambit Jihlava B 1804 1868 Kopr Stanislav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1952 1959 0
2013/2014 1 Gambit Jihlava B 1804 1868 Běloušek Michal ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 2076 2048 ½
2012/2013 11 Šachklub Tábor B 1702 1790 Máslo Ondřej KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1699 1
2012/2013 10 Šachklub Tábor B 1702 1790 Boček Lukáš KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1642 1656 1
2012/2013 9 Šachklub Tábor B 1702 1790 Hrůza Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1437 1
2012/2013 8 Šachklub Tábor B 1702 1790 Krajíček Filip ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1551 ½
2012/2013 7 Šachklub Tábor B 1702 1790 Sadil Jan Spartak Vlašim B 1565 1
2012/2013 6 Šachklub Tábor B 1702 1790 Sedlák Jiří Protect.cz Humpolec 1758 1758 0
2012/2013 5 Šachklub Tábor B 1702 1790 Bodický Michal SK Pyrit Příbram 1960 1874 1
2012/2013 4 Šachklub Tábor B 1702 1790 Vrecion Jiří ŠK Řevnice 1751 1827 ½
2012/2013 2 Šachklub Tábor B 1702 1790 Nuc Kryštof QCC České Budějovice A 1514 1587 1
2012/2013 1 Šachklub Tábor B 1702 1790 Dušek Miloslav QCC České Budějovice B 1344 1
2012/2013 8 SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1702 1790 Mareš Vlastimil ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1673 ½
2012/2013 7 SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1702 1790 Bukáček Lubomír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1734 1743 1
2012/2013 6 SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1702 1790 Michálek Miroslav ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč B 1839 1777 ½
2012/2013 5 SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1702 1790 Mejzlík Zdeněk Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1902 1902 1
2012/2013 4 SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1702 1790 Feldvábl Vilém TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1797 1766 ½
2012/2013 3 SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1702 1790 Jána Martin TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1824 1863 0
2012/2013 2 SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1702 1790 Bazala Vladimír ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč C 1830 1760 ½
2012/2013 1 SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1702 1790 Obůrka Vladislav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1860 1836 ½
2012/2013 8 Gambit Jihlava "C" 1702 1790 Macháček Vladislav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1602 1
2012/2013 7 Gambit Jihlava "C" 1702 1790 Pazderka Radek TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1517 1
2012/2013 6 Gambit Jihlava "C" 1702 1790 Bilka Jozef SŠK Cejle 1506 1
2012/2013 3 Gambit Jihlava "C" 1702 1790 Celý Jaroslav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 2120 2090 ½
2012/2013 2 Gambit Jihlava "C" 1702 1790 Walek Petr ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "D" 1954 2037 0
2012/2013 1 Gambit Jihlava "C" 1702 1790 Blažková Hana Spartak Velká Bíteš 1759 1
2011/2012 8 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1661 1602 Košutová Jitka ŠK Caissa SPEDQUICK Třebíč 'E' 1541 1
2011/2012 7 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1661 1602 Macháček Vladislav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1616 1
2011/2012 6 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1661 1602 Šilhan Josef Spartak Velká Bíteš 1672 ½
2011/2012 5 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1661 1602 Obůrka Vladislav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1830 1851 0
2011/2012 4 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1661 1602 Studnička Josef Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1528 1
2011/2012 3 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1661 1602 Procházka Jaroslav ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n. Sáz 'B' 1738 ½
2011/2012 2 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1661 1602 Podrázská Zuzana TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1250 ½
2011/2012 1 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1661 1602 Beneš Filip SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'D' 1000 1
2011/2012 11 SFIALA Gambit DDM Jihlava 1661 1602 Hochman Jan SK Pyrit Příbram 1626 1672 ½
2011/2012 10 SFIALA Gambit DDM Jihlava 1661 1602 Franěk Jan TJ Bohemians Praha A 1939 1954 0
2011/2012 9 SFIALA Gambit DDM Jihlava 1661 1602 Jandl Vojtěch ŠK Řevnice 1657 1683 ½
2011/2012 8 SFIALA Gambit DDM Jihlava 1661 1602 Usov Artem TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 1
2011/2012 7 SFIALA Gambit DDM Jihlava 1661 1602 Poppr Marián SK OAZA Praha 1626 ½
2011/2012 6 SFIALA Gambit DDM Jihlava 1661 1602 Štastný Miroslav KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1552 1
2011/2012 5 SFIALA Gambit DDM Jihlava 1661 1602 Rozhoň Václav QCC České Budějovice A 1250 ½
2011/2012 4 SFIALA Gambit DDM Jihlava 1661 1602 Štěch Pavel QCC České Budějovice B 1380 ½
2011/2012 3 SFIALA Gambit DDM Jihlava 1661 1602 Helebrand František Spartak Vlašim B 1543 1
2011/2012 2 SFIALA Gambit DDM Jihlava 1661 1602 Simon Jan Šachklub Tábor A 1698 1698 ½
2011/2012 1 SFIALA Gambit DDM Jihlava 1661 1602 Knotek Petr Šachklub Tábor B 1375 ½
2011/2012 7 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava F 1661 1602 Fišar Josef TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1582 ½
2011/2012 6 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava F 1661 1602 Dvořák Josef Spartak Velké Meziříčí B 1532 ½
2011/2012 5 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava F 1661 1602 Pliško Martin Sokol Jámy 1717 1
2011/2012 4 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava F 1661 1602 Pavlík František Sokol Opatov 1854 ½
2011/2012 3 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava F 1661 1602 Zikuška Miloslav TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 1646 1
2011/2012 2 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava F 1661 1602 Svoboda Michal SFIALA Gambit Jihlava E 1505 1
2011/2012 1 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava F 1661 1602 Karas Pavel ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1749 1
2010/2011 11 Sokol Bedřichov 1569 Bednařík Josef TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1451 ½
2010/2011 10 Sokol Bedřichov 1569 Wojcik Jan SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1548 1
2010/2011 9 Sokol Bedřichov 1569 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město "B" 1703 ½
2010/2011 8 Sokol Bedřichov 1569 Skalka Jan SK Boršice "B" 1692 1
2010/2011 7 Sokol Bedřichov 1569 Prachař David TJ Sokol Postoupky "B" 1425 ½
2010/2011 6 Sokol Bedřichov 1569 Richter Michael TJ Sokol Postoupky "A" 1572 ½
2010/2011 5 Sokol Bedřichov 1569 Bareš Jáchym ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1582 ½
2010/2011 4 Sokol Bedřichov 1569 Dvořák Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1986 0
2010/2011 3 Sokol Bedřichov 1569 Čermák Jan SK DDM Vyškov 1544 1
2010/2011 2 Sokol Bedřichov 1569 Mráka Michael ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1250 1
2010/2011 1 Sokol Bedřichov 1569 Strnad Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK Brno "A" 1876 ½
2010/2011 10 Sokol Bedřichov 'C' 1569 Večeřa Pavel ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 2207 0
2010/2011 9 Sokol Bedřichov 'C' 1569 Bazala Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč 'D' 1761 ½
2010/2011 8 Sokol Bedřichov 'C' 1569 Petr Luboš TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1858 1
2010/2011 7 Sokol Bedřichov 'C' 1569 Teplý Stanislav SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1691 ½
2010/2011 6 Sokol Bedřichov 'C' 1569 Štork Rostislav TJ Spartak Třebíč 1762 0
2010/2011 5 Sokol Bedřichov 'C' 1569 Večeřa Pavel ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 2207 0
2010/2011 4 Sokol Bedřichov 'C' 1569 Obršlík Jiří ŠK Caissa Třebíč 'D' 1745 1
2010/2011 3 Sokol Bedřichov 'C' 1569 Sýkora Milan TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1705 ½
2010/2011 2 Sokol Bedřichov 'C' 1569 Vedral Miloslav SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1651 0
2010/2011 1 Sokol Bedřichov 'C' 1569 Štork Rostislav TJ Spartak Třebíč 1762 0
2010/2011 10 Sokol Bedřichov B 1569 Feldvábl Vilém TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1894 ½
2010/2011 9 Sokol Bedřichov B 1569 Fousek Jiří SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1708 0
2010/2011 8 Sokol Bedřichov B 1569 Kubíček Filip Jiskra Humpolec A 1714 0
2010/2011 7 Sokol Bedřichov B 1569 Paulík Václav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1852 ½
2010/2011 6 Sokol Bedřichov B 1569 Med Ladislav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1843 1
2010/2011 5 Sokol Bedřichov B 1569 Čtveráček Milan Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1741 0
2010/2011 4 Sokol Bedřichov B 1569 Sopko Petr SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1521 1
2009/2010 7 Sokol Bedřichov 1483 Kadlec Daniel ŠK Most 1443 1
2009/2010 6 Sokol Bedřichov 1483 Steinbach Jan TJ Union Plzeň 1394 1
2009/2010 4 Sokol Bedřichov 1483 Rozšafný Michal TJ Sokol Údlice 1724 0
2009/2010 3 Sokol Bedřichov 1483 Plevák Petr ŠK Staré Město 1685 0
2009/2010 2 Sokol Bedřichov 1483 Zahradník Tomáš ŠŠ Panda Rychnov n.Kn. 1690 0
2009/2010 1 Sokol Bedřichov 1483 Pavlíček Tomáš TJ Slovan Havířov 1699 0
2009/2010 9 Sokol Bedřichov C 1483 Kohout Miloslav Jiskra Humpolec D 1445 ½
2009/2010 8 Sokol Bedřichov C 1483 Kaser Jiří TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1679 0
2009/2010 7 Sokol Bedřichov C 1483 Machotka Jaroslav Jiskra Humpolec C 1577 1
2009/2010 6 Sokol Bedřichov C 1483 Velc Luděk Sport.šachový klub Cejle B 1533 1
2009/2010 4 Sokol Bedřichov C 1483 Kohout Miloslav Jiskra Humpolec D 1445 1
2009/2010 3 Sokol Bedřichov C 1483 Kaser Jiří TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1679 1
2009/2010 2 Sokol Bedřichov C 1483 Machotka Jaroslav Jiskra Humpolec C 1577 1
2009/2010 1 Sokol Bedřichov C 1483 Velc Luděk Sport.šachový klub Cejle B 1533 0
2009/2010 7 Sokol Bedřichov 1483 Janska Petr SK Boršice 1584 0
2009/2010 6 Sokol Bedřichov 1483 Plevák Petr ŠK Staré Město 1685 0
2009/2010 4 Sokol Bedřichov 1483 Zahradník Tomáš ŠŠ Panda Rychnov n/Kn. 1690 0
2009/2010 3 Sokol Bedřichov 1483 Kubík Michael BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1824 0
2009/2010 2 Sokol Bedřichov 1483 Pavlíček Tomáš TJ Slovan Havířov 1699 0
2009/2010 1 Sokol Bedřichov 1483 Nytra Petr SK Slavia Orlova 1575 0
2009/2010 10 Sokol Bedřichov 'B' 1483 Horák Jaroslav SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B' 1591 1
2009/2010 9 Sokol Bedřichov 'B' 1483 Kulovaný Radomír TJ Spartak Třebíč 'B' 1660 1
2009/2010 8 Sokol Bedřichov 'B' 1483 Mička Josef TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'C' 1504 1
2009/2010 7 Sokol Bedřichov 'B' 1483 Krondráf Karel ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1
2009/2010 6 Sokol Bedřichov 'B' 1483 Tellinger Jaroslav ŠK Caissa ETIMEX Třebíč 'D' 1626 ½
2009/2010 5 Sokol Bedřichov 'B' 1483 Marek Aleš SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B' 1465 0
2009/2010 4 Sokol Bedřichov 'B' 1483 Sukaný Albert TJ Spartak Třebíč 'B' 0
2009/2010 3 Sokol Bedřichov 'B' 1483 Šimon Adam TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'C' 1656 0
2009/2010 2 Sokol Bedřichov 'B' 1483 Klanica Pavel ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1737 0
2009/2010 1 Sokol Bedřichov 'B' 1483 Holý Jiří ŠK Caissa ETIMEX Třebíč 'D' 1648 1
2008/2009 2 Sokol Bedřichov 1100 Pfeffer Dominik SK Boršice 1757 0
2008/2009 7 Sokol Bedřichov 1100 Suchomel Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1423 1
2008/2009 6 Sokol Bedřichov 1100 Pfeffer Dominik SK Boršice 1757 0
2008/2009 10 Sokol Bedřichov C 1100 Košut Tomáš TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1395 0
2008/2009 8 Sokol Bedřichov C 1100 Zatočil Josef Gambit Jihlava C 0
2008/2009 7 Sokol Bedřichov C 1100 Caha Jan TJ Sokol Opatov 1817 0
2008/2009 6 Sokol Bedřichov C 1100 Richtr Karel Sokol Jemnice 1647 0
2008/2009 5 Sokol Bedřichov C 1100 Kratochvíl Vít TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1554 0
2008/2009 3 Sokol Bedřichov C 1100 Pokorný Jiří Gambit Jihlava C 1450 1
2008/2009 1 Sokol Bedřichov C 1100 Stehlík Marek Sokol Jemnice 1818 0
2008/2009 10 Sokol Bedřichov B 1100 Spartak Velká Bíteš 1
2008/2009 9 Sokol Bedřichov B 1100 Bílek Miroslav Gambit Jihlava B 1658 ½
2008/2009 8 Sokol Bedřichov B 1100 Ševčík Zbyněk ŠK Caissa Třebíč D ½
2008/2009 7 Sokol Bedřichov B 1100 Vitamvás Rudolf Sokol Rouchovany 1
2008/2009 6 Sokol Bedřichov B 1100 Sukaný Adam TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1
2008/2009 4 Sokol Bedřichov B 1100 Zatočil Josef Gambit Jihlava B 1
2007/2008 11 Sokol Bedřichov 1100 Pýcha Patrik TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1250 0
2007/2008 7 Sokol Bedřichov 1100 Macková Veronika ŠK Smíchov - Praha 1270 0
2007/2008 6 Sokol Bedřichov 1100 Starýchfojtů Josef ŠK Řevnice 1250 0
2007/2008 3 Sokol Bedřichov 1100 Junek Jakub QCC DKV Č. Budějovice 1407 0
2007/2008 2 Sokol Bedřichov 1100 Chytrý Lukáš SK OAZA Praha B 1000 1
2007/2008 1 Sokol Bedřichov 1100 Kostelecký Daniel TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1250 0