Hráč Daněk Daniel

Daněk Daniel

User Pic
Jméno: Daněk Daniel
Oddíl: ŠK Duras BVK
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1963
Elo mezinárodní: 2025
ID: 35893
FIDE ID: 365610
Rok narození: 2000
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "E" 2025 1998 Řehůřek Karel BK Moravská Slavia Brno "D" 1728 1817 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "E" 2025 1998 Lička Vlastimil ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "G" 1900 1880 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK Duras BVK D 2037 1959 Pop Bohumil TJ Znojmo B 1742 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK Duras BVK Brno 2037 1959 Musial Dominik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1465 1567 1
2016/2017 8 ŠK Duras BVK Brno 2037 1959 Havelka Ondřej Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1911 1863 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK Duras BVK Brno 2037 1959 Kovařík David ŠK Staré Město "B" 1663 1662 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK Duras BVK Brno 2037 1959 Hronek Martin ŠK Zlín 1706 1731 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Duras BVK Brno 2037 1959 Jiříček Jakub ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 1807 1836 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK Duras BVK Brno 2037 1959 Žitný Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1657 1604 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Duras BVK Brno 2037 1959 Halamíček Radek BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1646 1626 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Duras BVK Brno 2037 1959 Vantuch Lucian BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1739 1610 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 2037 1959 Szücs Matyáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2132 2127 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 2037 1959 Žejdlík Patrik 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1806 1799 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 2037 1959 Marko Daniel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1833 1830 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 2037 1959 Sikora Matouš SK Slavia Orlová B 1876 1889 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 2037 1959 Lojek Marek SK Slavia Orlová A 2012 2014 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 2037 1959 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město 2047 2070 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 2037 1959 Štěpán Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2001 1971 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 2037 1959 Juriga Tomáš Lokomotiva Brno F 1730 1853 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 2037 1959 Juránek Petr Moravská Slavia Brno C 1846 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 2037 1959 Pařízek Vojtěch Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1910 1847 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 2037 1959 Liška Jiří Desko Liberec 2016 2122 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 2037 1959 Vystrčil Martin Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 1976 2000 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 2037 1959 Vykouk Jan Chess Most 2427 2322 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 2037 1959 Sikora Matouš SK Slavia Orlová B 1876 1889 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 2037 1959 Žejdlík Patrik 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1806 1799 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 2037 1959 Marko Daniel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1833 1830 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1921 1978 Jánská Jitka Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2077 2066 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1921 1978 Horák Aleš CHESS Most 1998 2025 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1921 1978 Kratochvíl Vít TJ Spartak Vlašim 2118 2111 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1921 1978 Anaškin Arsenij PROMAT OAZA Praha 1979 2020 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1921 1978 Kostka Vít SK Slavia Orlová 1864 1908 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1921 1978 Ptáček Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1999 2075 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1921 1978 Dvořák Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2036 2059 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1921 1978 Taptič Filip ŠK Hodonín 1903 1856 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1921 1978 Mareš Jaroslav ŠK "64" Brno 2029 1993 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1921 1978 Matula Tomáš KŠ TJ Bučovice 1676 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1921 1978 Bohuslav Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná 1961 1938 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1921 1978 Hrabal Radek ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1831 1853 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1921 1978 Kaňáková Natálie BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1945 1911 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1921 1978 Kostka Vít SK Slavia Orlová 1864 1908 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1921 1978 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město 1887 1981 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1921 1978 Tulis Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1847 1825 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1921 1978 Ptáček Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1999 2075 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1921 1978 Krajíček Filip ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1646 1629 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1921 1978 Dvořák Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2036 2059 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1827 1903 Škuthan Jiří Chess Most 1820 1726 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1827 1903 Hollan Petr SK OAZA Praha 1951 1964 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1827 1903 Pýcha Patrik TJ Spartak Vlašim 1994 1999 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1827 1903 Hurdzan Tomáš TJ Sokol Klatovy 1870 1911 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1827 1903 Půlpán Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2089 2073 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1827 1903 Kaňáková Natálie BŠS Frýdek-Místek 1876 1926 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1827 1903 Nytra Petr SK Slavia Orlová A 1756 1856 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1827 1903 Vykydal František ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2153 2138 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1827 1903 Kubát Pavel Orel Ořechov 1931 1924 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1827 1903 Diviš Libor ŠK Tetčice 1907 1915 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1827 1903 Sládek Vladislav MKS Vyškov 1987 2015 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1827 1903 Kalendovský Jan ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2019 1961 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1827 1903 Crhonek Vítězslav Sokol Rudice 1738 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 1827 1903 Továrek Antonín Jezdci Jundrov 2023 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 1827 1903 Endl Ladislav TJ Znojmo "B" 1768 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 1827 1903 Strnad Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1683 1689 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 1827 1903 Slezák Jan ŠK Kuřim "C" 1698 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 1827 1903 Prokeš Karel ŠK Tetčice "B" 1712 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1827 1903 Cach Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1746 1758 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1827 1903 Půlpán Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2089 2073 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1827 1903 Pražák Matouš ŠK Ortex-RETA Hradec Králové 1818 1923 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1827 1903 Fouček Šimon ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1593 1711 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1827 1903 Kaňáková Natálie BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1876 1926 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1827 1903 Nytra Petr SK Slavia Orlová A 1756 1856 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1827 1903 Gruszka Aleš SK Slavia Orlová B 1558 1708 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1802 1859 Vystrčil Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1765 1734 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1802 1859 Suchomelová Simona TJ Štefanydes Polička 1757 1774 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1802 1859 Hejduk Miroslav Desko Liberec 1719 1798 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1802 1859 Kopřiva Martin TJ Sokol Klatovy 1776 1834 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1802 1859 Liduch Filip 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1697 1754 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1802 1859 Kuka Denis TJ Slovan Havířov 1000 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1802 1859 Nytra Petr SK Slavia Orlová 1723 1811 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1802 1859 Karber Jan TJ Čechie Zastávka 1656 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1802 1859 Šustr Radomil ŠK Tetčice B 1894 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1802 1859 Doležal Ladislav TJ Znojmo B 1854 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1802 1859 Blahák Jan Sokol Střelice A 1729 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1802 1859 Krupica Aleš ŠK Kuřim C 1769 1743 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1802 1859 Kožúšek Daniel 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2043 2106 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1802 1859 Liduch Filip 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1697 1754 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1802 1859 Mičulka David TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1903 1913 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1802 1859 Kaňák Filip BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1748 1744 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1802 1859 Hájek Oskar ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1833 1851 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1802 1859 Kuka Denis TJ Slovan Havířov 1000 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1802 1859 Nytra Petr SK Slavia Orlová 1723 1811 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1802 1859 Komprda Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec 2054 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1802 1859 Zejda Karel ŠK 64 Brno 1833 1814 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1802 1859 Pelikán Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1862 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1802 1859 Mouryc Tomáš MKS Vyškov 1979 1955 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1802 1859 Martišek Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1861 1842 1
2011/2012 7 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1783 1100 Taláb Martin Lokomotiva Trutnov A 1100 ½
2011/2012 5 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1783 1100 Sucharda Tomáš PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1000 0
2011/2012 3 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1783 1100 Honejsek Vojtěch Šachklub AD Jičín A 1000 1
2011/2012 2 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1783 1100 Kratochvílová Kristýna ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1100 1
2011/2012 1 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1783 1100 Kratěna Lukáš ŠK Lípa A 1100 0
2011/2012 11 Duras BVK Brno E 1783 1100 Hloušek Milan Lokomotiva Brno K 1507 ½
2011/2012 10 Duras BVK Brno E 1783 1100 Novák Jaromír Lokomotiva Brno H 1848 0
2011/2012 9 Duras BVK Brno E 1783 1100 Brychta Jan Univerzita Brno 1618 1
2011/2012 8 Duras BVK Brno E 1783 1100 Herz Luboš Vojenská akademie 1770 0
2011/2012 7 Duras BVK Brno E 1783 1100 Štolba Josef SK 64 Brno C 1690 ½
2011/2012 6 Duras BVK Brno E 1783 1100 Kuchařík Jan Moravská Slávia C 1805 0
2011/2012 3 Duras BVK Brno E 1783 1100 Kotásek Jakub DM Kláterského 1000 1
2011/2012 10 SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1783 1100 Marek Jakub SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1347 1
2011/2012 6 SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1783 1100 Pavlík Martin TJ ČECHIE Zastávka 1280 1
2011/2012 4 SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1783 1100 Mazanec Karel Lokomotiva Brno F 1751 1
2011/2012 1 SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1783 1100 Halbrštat Petr TJ Znojmo B 1353 0
2011/2012 11 Duras BVK Brno B 1783 1100 Gálík Jakub Sokol Hošťálková 1250 ½
2011/2012 10 Duras BVK Brno B 1783 1100 Vilém Rostislav Zbrojovka Vsetín 1584 1
2011/2012 9 Duras BVK Brno B 1783 1100 Pilch David SK Slavia Orlová B 1615 1599 ½
2011/2012 8 Duras BVK Brno B 1783 1100 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová A 1705 1745 ½
2011/2012 7 Duras BVK Brno B 1783 1100 Němec Pavel ŠK Staré Město B 1774 1774 1
2011/2012 6 Duras BVK Brno B 1783 1100 Tománek Pavel SK Boršice B 1656 1
2011/2012 5 Duras BVK Brno B 1783 1100 Fouček Šimon ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1509 1541 ½
2011/2012 4 Duras BVK Brno B 1783 1100 Svoboda Filip ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1620 0
2011/2012 3 Duras BVK Brno B 1783 1100 Rakušan Miroslav TJ Sokol Postoupky 1756 1744 1
2011/2012 2 Duras BVK Brno B 1783 1100 Búr Rostislav TŽ Třinec 1000 1
2011/2012 1 Duras BVK Brno B 1783 1100 Hartingerová Martina A64 Grygov 1000 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole C 1370 Pělucha Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1000 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole C 1370 Svoboda Filip ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 1337 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole C 1370 Straka Vojtěch Sokol ČOS Vranovice 1373 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole F 1370 Spodniak Peter Lokomotiva Brno M 1518 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole F 1370 Štula David Lokomotiva Brno K 1100 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole F 1370 Raštica Pavel SOVA Kociánka 1401 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole F 1370 Kurtin František DM Klášterského 1000 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole F 1370 Zamarská Dagmar Lokomotiva Brno M 1579 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole F 1370 Lokomotiva Brno K 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole F 1370 Kurtin František DM Klášterského 1000 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1370 Rakušan Miroslav TJ Sokol Postoupky "A" 1385 0
2010/2011 10 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1370 Scheichenost Michal TJ Sokol Postoupky "B" 1421 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1370 Kubošová Jana SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1457 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1370 Kachtík Karel TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1461 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1370 Jurásek Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1313 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1370 Bartošová Veronika ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1299 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1370 Zatloukal Jakub SK Boršice "B" 1513 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1370 Lessy Tomáš ŠK Staré Město "B" 1602 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1370 Zavadilová Karolína ŠK Duras BVK Brno "A" 1760 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1370 Růžička Jiří Sokol Bedřichov 1000 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1370 Šperková Kristýna SK DDM Vyškov 1318 1
2009/2010 9 Duras BVK Brno C 1100 Zeman Martin Vinohrady Brno 1100 1
2009/2010 8 Duras BVK Brno C 1100 Svoboda Filip Lokomotiva Brno D 1250 0
2009/2010 7 Duras BVK Brno C 1100 Jaroš Martin Sokol Vranovice 1250 1
2009/2010 6 Duras BVK Brno C 1100 Mlčoch Albert Moravská Slávia Brno 1100 0
2009/2010 5 Duras BVK Brno C 1100 Šperková Kristýna DDM Vyškov 1373 1
2009/2010 4 Duras BVK Brno C 1100 Krejčí Jaroslav Lokomotiva Brno E 1250 1
2009/2010 3 Duras BVK Brno C 1100 Ciprys Matěj Tatran Poštorná 1000 1
2009/2010 2 Duras BVK Brno C 1100 Svoboda Filip KME Kuřim 1100 ½
2009/2010 1 Duras BVK Brno C 1100 Dumková Daniela Sokol Zastávka 1250 ½
2009/2010 11 Duras BVK F 1100 Kejduš Radomír Moravská Slávia D 1453 0
2009/2010 10 Duras BVK F 1100 Tůma Ludvík Moravská Slávia C 1657 ½
2009/2010 8 Duras BVK F 1100 Trnka Vladimír Vojenská akademie 1635 ½
2009/2010 7 Duras BVK F 1100 Petlan Michael Lokomotiva I 1573 0
2009/2010 6 Duras BVK F 1100 Mazanec Karel Lokomotiva J 1696 0
2009/2010 5 Duras BVK F 1100 Koukolík Antonín Lokomotiva K 1563 1
2009/2010 3 Duras BVK F 1100 Jelínek Ladislav Vinohrady B 1000 0
2009/2010 11 SK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1100 Pondělek Patrik SK Borsice "B" 1000 1
2009/2010 10 SK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1100 Skalka Michal SK Veseli nad Moravou 1250 ½
2009/2010 9 SK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1100 Kostka Vít TZ Trinec 1573 0
2009/2010 8 SK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1100 Wojcik Jan Slavia Orlova "B" 1393 ½
2009/2010 7 SK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1100 Stoklásek Ondřej SK Stare Mesto "B" 1100 1
2009/2010 6 SK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1100 Hronek Štěpán SK Zlin 1100 1
2009/2010 5 SK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1100 Šimčáková Julie Sokol Postoupky "A" 1250 1
2009/2010 4 SK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1100 Polišenský Jan Sokol Postoupky "B" 1250 1
2009/2010 3 SK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1100 Kment Michal Rosada Prostejov 1000 1