Hráč Mroziak Maciej

Mroziak Maciej

User Pic
Jméno: Mroziak Maciej
Oddíl: Cizinci
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: IM
Elo národní: 0
Elo mezinárodní: 2404
ID: 41912
FIDE ID: 1139665
Rok narození: 1995
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 Slavoj Cesky Tesin 2404 0 Polák Tomáš Moravska Slavia Brno 2528 2513 0
2018/2019 9 Slavoj Cesky Tesin 2404 0 Fedorov Aleksei Beskydska sachova skola 2572 0 0
2018/2019 8 Slavoj Cesky Tesin 2404 0 Černoušek Lukáš Siesta Solution Unichess A 2425 2432 0
2018/2019 7 Slavoj Cesky Tesin 2404 0 Wang Hao 1. Novoborsky SK 2711 0 0
2018/2019 6 Slavoj Cesky Tesin 2404 0 Jakubowski Krzysztof SK Slavoj Poruba 2508 0 ½
2018/2019 5 Slavoj Cesky Tesin 2404 0 Jakubiec Artur Labortech Ostrava 2514 0 ½
2018/2019 4 Slavoj Cesky Tesin 2404 0 Šimáček Pavel SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2478 2489 ½
2018/2019 3 Slavoj Cesky Tesin 2404 0 Hráček Zbyněk GASCO Pardubice 2569 2598 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Karviná 2404 0 Koziol Kamil Slavoj Poruba "C" 2257 0 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Karviná 2404 0 Demko Robert TJ Sokol Dobrá 1946 1799 ½
2017/2018 11 Slavoj Český Těšín 2408 0 Vesselovsky Serguei BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2337 2316 ½
2017/2018 10 Slavoj Český Těšín 2404 0 Břečka Ivan TJ Ostrava "A" 2334 2313 1
2017/2018 8 Slavoj Český Těšín 2402 0 Novotný Josef Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 2034 2048 1
2017/2018 6 Slavoj Český Těšín 2397 0 Pala Vladimír Šachy Hošťálková 2225 2200 ½
2017/2018 5 Slavoj Český Těšín 2397 0 Mudrák Josef Slavia Kroměříž 2279 2269 1
2017/2018 4 Slavoj Český Těšín 2404 0 Mužík Martin KVS Ekodivize Opava 2180 2156 1
2017/2018 3 Slavoj Český Těšín 2404 0 Štohl Igor TŽ Třinec 2502 0 ½
2017/2018 2 Slavoj Český Těšín 2404 0 Richterová Nataša Agentura 64 Grygov 2177 2189 1
2017/2018 11 Šachový klub Karviná 2306 Kula Dominik TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 2203 2160 ½
2017/2018 8 Šachový klub Karviná 2306 Peřina Michal AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 2020 1985 1
2017/2018 6 Šachový klub Karviná 2306 Polok Kacper TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 2306 1
2017/2018 4 Šachový klub Karviná 2306 Vaněk Ladislav TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 2244 2234 ½
2017/2018 2 Šachový klub Karviná 2306 Langner Ladislav TŽ Třinec "B" 2366 2339 0
2017/2018 1 Šachový klub Karviná 2306 Kriebel Tadeáš ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 2467 2438 0
2016/2017 10 Šachový klub Karviná 2306 Butkiewicz Lukasz Sokol Vrbno p/P 2445 2408 ½
2016/2017 9 Šachový klub Karviná 2306 Lys Josef Sokol Dobrá 2138 2189 1
2016/2017 8 Šachový klub Karviná 2306 Szwed Jacek TŽ Třinec "B" 2392 0
2016/2017 5 Šachový klub Karviná 2306 Malík Jan ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2291 2295 1
2016/2017 3 Šachový klub Karviná 2306 Neděla Vlastimil TJ Slovan Havířov 2329 2342 ½
2016/2017 2 Šachový klub Karviná 2306 Navrátil Jiří TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2045 2059 1
2015/2016 9 Labortech Ostrava "B" 2306 Orzechowski Jacek ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov 2209 2286 ½
2015/2016 6 Labortech Ostrava "B" 2306 Čempel Jaroslav Baník Havířov 2182 2140 1
2015/2016 5 Labortech Ostrava "B" 2306 Brázdil Roman Sokol Postoupky 2157 2144 0
2015/2016 4 Labortech Ostrava "B" 2306 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2262 2237 ½
2015/2016 1 Labortech Ostrava "B" 2306 Wiewiora Eneasz Slavoj Český Těšín 2290 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Karviná "A" 2306 Vyskočil Neklan Moravská Slavia Brno\r "A" 2342 2343 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Karviná "A" 2306 Klíma Lukáš TJ Ostrava "A" 2345 2304 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Karviná "A" 2306 Rubal Adam ŠK Zlín "A" 2310 2295 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Karviná "A" 2306 Červený Petr TJ Štefanydes Polička 2286 2275 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Karviná 2319 Hrabuša Matej 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2295 2332 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Karviná 2319 Petr Martin Rapid Pardubice 2531 2528 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Karviná 2319 Biolek Richard TŽ Třinec 2446 2425 0
2014/2015 9 Labortech Ostrava "B" 2319 Židek Václav ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2206 2197 1
2014/2015 8 Labortech Ostrava "B" 2319 Malík Jan TJ Ostrava "A" 2213 2221 1
2014/2015 7 Labortech Ostrava "B" 2319 Obrusnik Michal TJ Slovan Havířov 2324 ½
2014/2015 6 Labortech Ostrava "B" 2319 Langner Ladislav TŽ Třinec "B" 2370 2377 0
2014/2015 4 Labortech Ostrava "B" 2319 Wiewiora Eneasz ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2218 0
2014/2015 2 Labortech Ostrava "B" 2319 Kuboš Rostislav SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2194 2189 1
2014/2015 1 Labortech Ostrava "B" 2319 Navrátil Jiří Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 2074 2017 1
2013/2014 10 Labortech Ostrava "B" 2199 Didi Jan TJ Ostrava "B" 2069 2066 1
2013/2014 9 Labortech Ostrava "B" 2199 Luczyk Petr SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1931 2004 1
2013/2014 8 Labortech Ostrava "B" 2199 Tyleček Drahomír TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1942 1948 1
2013/2014 7 Labortech Ostrava "B" 2199 Dobeš Luděk VOKD Poruba "B" 2066 2072 1
2013/2014 5 Labortech Ostrava "B" 2199 Dostál Radim Slavoj Poruba "B" 2038 2010 1
2013/2014 4 Labortech Ostrava "B" 2199 Olšar Robin Slezan Opava "B" 2001 2009 1
2013/2014 3 Labortech Ostrava "B" 2199 Weissmann Lukáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2134 2140 ½
2013/2014 2 Labortech Ostrava "B" 2199 Tatarčík Vladimír ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 1889 1849 1
2013/2014 1 Labortech Ostrava "B" 2199 Vízner Jaroslav Baník Havířov "B" 1941 1939 1
2013/2014 11 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 2199 Kraus František TJ Vendryně 2013 2017 1
2013/2014 10 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 2199 Holeksa Miloš TJ Baník Havířov "C" 2023 1999 1
2013/2014 9 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 2199 Vacek Antonín TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2053 2067 ½
2013/2014 8 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 2199 Pazdziora Michal SK Stonava 2228 2246 ½
2013/2014 5 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 2199 Jasný Stanislav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 2320 2313 ½
2013/2014 3 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 2199 Zimniok Lubomír Inter Petrovice "A" 2153 2124 1
2013/2014 2 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 2199 Cudnik Andrzej OS Rychvald "A" 2039 1
2013/2014 1 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 2199 Koziol Kamil TŽ Třinec "C" 2029 1