Hráč Vícha Marek

Vícha Marek

User Pic
Jméno: Vícha Marek
Oddíl: ŠK Slavoj Poruba
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1975
Elo mezinárodní: 1944
ID: 2185
FIDE ID: 317691
Rok narození: 1974
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1960 1993 Geffert Michal ŠK Šenov A 1881 1905 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1950 1993 Dworok Mieczyslaw SK Stonava 1685 1777 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1950 1993 Bříza Jiří Tatra Kopřivnice A 1959 1936 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1975 1993 Vilášek Antonín Slezan Opava B 1842 1760 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1975 1993 Škola Miroslav TJ Ostrava B 2053 2048 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1969 1985 Rechtenberg Karel BSŠ Frýdek Místek D 1742 1756 1
2018/2019 11 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1966 1993 Tustanowski Robert Sokol Vrbno pod P. 2238 0 0
2018/2019 10 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1966 1993 Krajina Aleš Labortech Ostrava "B" 2120 2130 0
2018/2019 9 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1950 1993 Sobek Jaroslav ŠK Karviná 2238 2227 0
2018/2019 8 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1950 1993 Weissmann Lukáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2141 2141 ½
2018/2019 6 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1975 1993 Kubeczka Aleš TJ Slovan Havířov 2007 2034 0
2018/2019 5 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1971 1985 Sieber Martin SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2086 2102 ½
2018/2019 4 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1971 1985 Rambousek Jan KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2013 2016 ½
2018/2019 2 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1969 1985 Malík Jan Slavoj Poruba "B" 2316 2276 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1975 1993 Martinek Petr ŠK Orel Opava B 1819 1815 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1964 1985 Štencel Václav TJ Velká Polom 1788 1790 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1966 1992 Šíma Patrik TJ Ludgeřovice 1691 1757 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1964 1992 Rinka Petr SK Kravaře 1549 1620 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1966 1992 Vavřínková Eliška ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 1780 1759 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 1966 1992 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová B 1968 1974 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 1966 1992 Repák Jan TJ Ostrava C 1771 1773 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 1966 1992 Chrostek Lukáš TJ Ostrava B 1900 1903 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1933 1968 Kočur Radim TJ Ludgeřovice 1650 1660 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1933 1968 Bureček Václav Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1727 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1933 1968 Vavřínek Radomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1783 1839 ½
2015/2016 6 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1933 1968 Závěšický Petr Sokol Dobrá 1984 2000 ½
2015/2016 3 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1933 1968 Krupa Radim TJ Ostrava "B" 2031 2052 ½
2014/2015 11 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1943 1988 Kocur Valter ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2071 2042 0
2014/2015 9 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1943 1988 Kaňok Jan TJ Ostrava "B" 1947 1987 1
2014/2015 8 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1943 1988 Pavlásek Boris Sokol Vrbno p/P 2055 2114 0
2014/2015 7 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1943 1988 Luczyk Petr SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1941 1982 0
2014/2015 5 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1943 1988 Holeček Vladimír BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1955 1971 ½
2014/2015 2 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1943 1988 Miturová Magdaléna Slavoj Český Těšín 2107 2071 ½
2014/2015 1 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1943 1988 Žlebčík Ladislav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1908 1901 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 1943 1988 Kozel Jiří TJ Ostrava "A" 2141 2122 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1941 1998 Glinz Leo TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1724 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1941 1998 Stania Petr Slezan Opava "C" 1781 1774 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1941 1998 Daříček Vítězslav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1899 1895 ½
2013/2014 11 VOKD Poruba "B" 1941 1998 Vavřínek Michal ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1851 1832 ½
2013/2014 9 VOKD Poruba "B" 1941 1998 Černý Pavel Slezan Opava "B" 1913 1911 ½
2013/2014 6 VOKD Poruba "B" 1941 1998 Mohyla Tomáš Baník Havířov "B" 2085 2049 ½
2013/2014 3 VOKD Poruba "B" 1941 1998 Kostka Vít SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1866 1866 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ VOKD Poruba 1906 1969 Luczyk Petr SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1859 1909 1
2012/2013 11 VOKD Poruba "B" 1906 1969 Hóta Petr TŽ Třinec "C" 2008 2000 ½
2012/2013 9 VOKD Poruba "B" 1906 1969 Szotkowski Jakub ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2131 2179 ½
2012/2013 8 VOKD Poruba "B" 1906 1969 Kostka Vít SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1836 1991 ½
2012/2013 7 VOKD Poruba "B" 1906 1969 Mucha Břetislav ŠK Bruntál "A" 1820 1
2012/2013 5 VOKD Poruba "B" 1906 1969 Albertovič Lukáš Slavoj Poruba "B" 1975 1954 ½
2012/2013 4 VOKD Poruba "B" 1906 1969 Bříza Jiří Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1912 1935 1
2012/2013 2 VOKD Poruba "B" 1906 1969 Kořínek Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1810 1775 1
2012/2013 1 VOKD Poruba "B" 1906 1969 Melecký Jaroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2001 2011 1
2011/2012 11 VOKD Poruba "B" 1851 1952 Veselý Martin Mittal Ostrava "B" 2196 2202 0
2011/2012 10 VOKD Poruba "B" 1851 1952 Kubačák Lubomír TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2042 2033 ½
2011/2012 9 VOKD Poruba "B" 1851 1952 Foltyn Lukasz SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2037 1
2011/2012 8 VOKD Poruba "B" 1851 1952 Veselský František TJ Mořkov "A" 1979 1961 1
2011/2012 7 VOKD Poruba "B" 1851 1952 Vlachopulos Georgis TJ Město Albrechtice 1975 1966 ½
2011/2012 4 VOKD Poruba "B" 1851 1952 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov 1920 1889 ½
2010/2011 10 VOKD Poruba "B" 1938 Kořínek Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1775 1
2010/2011 9 VOKD Poruba "B" 1938 Štencel Václav Orel Opava "A" 1782 1
2010/2011 8 VOKD Poruba "B" 1938 Stebel Jacek MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2100 0
2010/2011 6 VOKD Poruba "B" 1938 Olšar Zdeněk SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2002 0
2010/2011 5 VOKD Poruba "B" 1938 Kramoliš Pavel Mittal Ostrava "C" 1924 1
2010/2011 3 VOKD Poruba "B" 1938 Valenčík Jozef Slovan Havířov "A" 1966 ½
2010/2011 2 VOKD Poruba "B" 1938 Rambousek Jan Slezan Opava "B" 2060 1
2010/2011 1 VOKD Poruba "B" 1938 Volný Patrik TŽ Třinec "D" 1812 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ VOKD Poruba 1938 Bém Josef T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1926 ½
2009/2010 11 VOKD Poruba B 1711 Šindler Václav TJ Frenštát 1799 1
2009/2010 10 VOKD Poruba B 1711 Dohnálek Tomáš TJ Fulnek 1707 ½
2009/2010 9 VOKD Poruba B 1711 Janák Michal ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1626 1
2009/2010 7 VOKD Poruba B 1711 Fiala Radovan ŠK Hošťálkovice 1762 ½
2009/2010 6 VOKD Poruba B 1711 Diviš Jan ŠK Petřvald 1732 ½
2009/2010 4 VOKD Poruba B 1711 Pektor Vítězslav VOKD Poruba C 1720 1
2009/2010 2 VOKD Poruba B 1711 Bayer Vlastimil Mittal Ostrava D 1843 1
2009/2010 1 VOKD Poruba B 1711 Galia Zdeněk Vagonka Studénka 1783 1
2009/2010 5 TJ VOKD Poruba 1711 Vicenec Roman T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2027 1
2009/2010 3 TJ VOKD Poruba 1711 Černoch Lukáš TJ Mořkov 1805 1
2008/2009 11 VOKD Poruba "C" 1949 Míčka Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1875 ½
2008/2009 10 VOKD Poruba "C" 1949 Pindjak Michal TJ Fulnek "A" 1701 ½
2008/2009 7 VOKD Poruba "C" 1949 Sládeček Ivo Vagonka Studénka "A" 1895 ½
2008/2009 6 VOKD Poruba "C" 1949 Kramoliš Petr Mittal Ostrava "D" 1957 ½
2008/2009 5 VOKD Poruba "C" 1949 Kotek René ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1720 0
2008/2009 4 VOKD Poruba "C" 1949 Peřík Alois ŠK Svinov "B" 1868 1
2008/2009 3 VOKD Poruba "C" 1949 Rosinský Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2030 ½
2008/2009 2 VOKD Poruba "C" 1949 Pektor Vítězslav VOKD Poruba "B" 1723 1
2008/2009 1 VOKD Poruba "C" 1949 Georgiu Dimitri TJ Frenštát "A" 1702 0
2008/2009 8 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1949 Kriebel Rudolf ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1894 ½
2008/2009 4 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1949 Mohyla Tomáš ŠK Šenov "A" 2084 0
2008/2009 2 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1949 Kozák Pavel ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2114 0
2008/2009 1 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1949 Kvíčala Miroslav TŽ Třinec "C" 2077 0
2007/2008 11 TJ VOKD Poruba "B" 1914 Kubačák Lubomír ŠK Svinov "A" 2037 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ VOKD Poruba "B" 1914 Šlechta Josef TJ Frenštát "A" 1287 1
2007/2008 8 TJ VOKD Poruba "B" 1914 Kramoliš Pavel TJ Mittal Ostrava "D" 1748 1
2007/2008 6 TJ VOKD Poruba "B" 1914 Sklenář Josef ŠK Svinov "B" 1592 1
2007/2008 5 TJ VOKD Poruba "B" 1914 Hlaváček Pavel ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1781 1
2007/2008 4 TJ VOKD Poruba "B" 1914 Galia Zdeněk Vagonka Studénka "A" 1798 1
2007/2008 3 TJ VOKD Poruba "B" 1914 Pindjak Michal TJ Fulnek "A" 1724 1
2007/2008 2 TJ VOKD Poruba "B" 1914 Mutina Antonín TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1989 1
2007/2008 1 TJ VOKD Poruba "B" 1914 Smutek Vladimír TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1874 1
2006/2007 10 VOKD Poruba "B" 1901 Vícha Martin TJ Fulnek "A" 1890 ½
2006/2007 7 VOKD Poruba "B" 1901 Rosinský Pavel ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 2037 0
2006/2007 6 VOKD Poruba "B" 1901 Šamu Pavel Mittal Ostrava "C" 2017 ½
2006/2007 5 VOKD Poruba "B" 1901 Georgiu Dimitri T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1673 ½
2006/2007 4 VOKD Poruba "B" 1901 Londin Milan Vagónka Studénka "A" 1857 1
2006/2007 3 VOKD Poruba "B" 1901 Staníček František VOKD Poruba "C" 1821 1
2006/2007 2 VOKD Poruba "B" 1901 Veřmiřovský René ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1732 1
2006/2007 1 VOKD Poruba "B" 1901 Vasiliadis Grigorios Mittal Ostrava "D" 1951 ½
2006/2007 11 VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1901 Prokop Tomáš Sokol Fryčovice 1826 1
2006/2007 8 VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1901 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín 1843 ½
2006/2007 6 VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1901 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov 2047 ½
2006/2007 5 VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1901 Schoupal Patrik TŽ Třinec C 1987 0
2005/2006 11 VOKD Poruba "B" 1909 Stračánek Vladimír Slavoj Poruba "C" 1947 ½
2005/2006 10 VOKD Poruba "B" 1909 Madecký Bedřich ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 1940 1
2005/2006 9 VOKD Poruba "B" 1909 Drlík Jaroslav ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1756 0
2005/2006 8 VOKD Poruba "B" 1909 Vrobel Jaromír TJ Fulnek "A" 1800 ½
2005/2006 7 VOKD Poruba "B" 1909 Sládeček Ivo Vagonka Studénka "A" 1933 1
2005/2006 6 VOKD Poruba "B" 1909 Vasiliadis Grigorios Mittal Ostrava "C" 1966 ½
2005/2006 4 VOKD Poruba "B" 1909 Šindler Václav TJ Frenštát "A" 1736 0
2005/2006 3 VOKD Poruba "B" 1909 Diviš Jan ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1722 1
2005/2006 2 VOKD Poruba "B" 1909 Pifka Jaroslav VOKD Poruba "C" 1736 1
2005/2006 1 VOKD Poruba "B" 1909 Zinglar David ŠK Svinov "B" 1747 1
2004/2005 11 VOKD Poruba B" 1897 Neděla Vlastimil Vagónka Studénka 2374 0
2004/2005 10 VOKD Poruba B" 1897 Stračánek Vladimír Slavoj Poruba C" 1947 0
2004/2005 6 VOKD Poruba B" 1897 Kubica Radek NH Ostrava C" 1841 1
2004/2005 5 VOKD Poruba B" 1897 Folta Jaroslav DP Ostrava A" 1847 0
2004/2005 4 VOKD Poruba B" 1897 Šorel Eduard Unie Hlubina A" 2006 ½
2004/2005 2 VOKD Poruba B" 1897 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba C" 1873 1
2004/2005 1 VOKD Poruba B" 1897 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov A" 2028 ½
2004/2005 10 VOKD Poruba A" 1897 Misiuga Andrzej Slávia Orlová B" 2208 0
2004/2005 7 VOKD Poruba A" 1897 Vízner Jaroslav Baník Havířov B" 1983 1
2004/2005 5 VOKD Poruba A" 1897 Hromada Václav Slezan Opava B" 2154 0
2004/2005 3 VOKD Poruba A" 1897 Závěšický Petr Sokol Dobrá A" 2056 ½
2004/2005 2 VOKD Poruba A" 1897 Kičmer Petr Baník HavířovA" 2147 0
2003/2004 11 TJ Fulnek 1926 Macháček Josef Vagónka Studénka 1644 0
2003/2004 10 TJ Fulnek 1926 Sykala Vladislav Kopřivnice 1851 ½
2003/2004 9 TJ Fulnek 1926 Ševčák Vladislav ŠK Šenov 1843 ½
2003/2004 8 TJ Fulnek 1926 Chlevišťan Jaromír VOKD Poruba 1702 1
2003/2004 7 TJ Fulnek 1926 Klimša Pavel H FUCHS Ostrava 1957 0
2003/2004 6 TJ Fulnek 1926 Bayer Milan NH Ostrava 1691 0
2003/2004 5 TJ Fulnek 1926 Herič Milan ŠK Svinov 1741 1
2003/2004 3 TJ Fulnek 1926 Kondula Lukáš VOKD Poruba 1790 1
2003/2004 2 TJ Fulnek 1926 Czorniak František Slavoj Poruba 1773 1
2003/2004 1 TJ Fulnek 1926 Kubica Radek NH Ostrava 1695 ½