Hráč Martinek Petr

Martinek Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Martinek Petr
Oddíl: Orel Opava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1792
Elo mezinárodní: 1783
ID: 7477
FIDE ID: 373761
Rok narození: 1960
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Orel Opava B 1804 1815 Petkovský Patrik TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1775 1844 0
2018/2019 10 ŠK Orel Opava B 1804 1815 Mikulenčák Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně 1815 1813 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Orel Opava B 1813 1815 Kučera Tomáš ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1856 1873 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Orel Opava B 1819 1815 Vícha Marek ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1975 1993 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Orel Opava B 1819 1815 Mezihorák Rostislav ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1817 1855 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Orel Opava B 1829 1808 Hromada Jan Slezan Opava C 1861 1979 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Orel Opava B 1829 1808 Depta Tomáš ŠK Orel Opava A 1795 1840 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Orel Opava B 1817 1808 Řehulka Zdeněk TJ Velká Polom 0 1525 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Orel Opava B 1817 1808 Josefus Marek SK Kravaře 1894 1872 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Orel Opava B 1813 1808 Melecký Jaroslav TJ Ludgeřovice 1944 1941 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Orel Opava B 1821 1868 Josefus Marek SK Kravaře 1886 1859 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Orel Opava B 1821 1868 Petkovský Patrik TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1826 1867 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Orel Opava B 1818 1868 Jaššo Slavomír ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1837 1862 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Orel Opava B 1818 1868 Vitásek Tomáš ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 1922 1913 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Orel Opava B 1821 1868 Mikulenčák Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně 1816 1841 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Orel Opava B 1821 1868 Solný Michal ŠK Orel Opava A 1947 1960 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Orel Opava B 1781 1887 Šíma Pavel TJ Fulnek 2045 1968 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Orel Opava B 1781 1887 Řezníček Marcel ŠKTP Hrabyně 2064 2016 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Orel Opava B 1781 1887 Godovský Jiří SK Kravaře 1821 1917 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Orel Opava B 1781 1887 Vícha Martin ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1957 1965 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Orel Opava B 1781 1887 Vitásek Jan ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1933 1954 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Orel Opava B 1781 1887 Vlachopulos Georgis TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1912 1914 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Orel Opava B 1781 1887 Máj Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1918 1909 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Orel Opava B 1781 1887 Pudich Petr TJ Ludgeřovice 1877 1884 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Orel Opava B 1781 1887 Lanc Rudolf ŠK Bruntál 1966 2002 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Orel Opava B 1781 1887 Husar Ivo Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1812 1813 ½
2014/2015 11 Orel Opava "A" 1852 Vinklárek Vlastimil TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1794 1800 ½
2014/2015 8 Orel Opava "A" 1852 Bříza Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1935 1936 1
2014/2015 6 Orel Opava "A" 1852 Stonawski Igor Slavoj Český Těšín 1995 2015 0
2014/2015 5 Orel Opava "A" 1852 Vitásek Jan ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1977 1969 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Orel Opava B 1852 Šnyta Zdeněk ŠKTP Hrabyně 2081 2081 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Orel Opava B 1852 Klobouk Jiří SK Kravaře 1864 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Orel Opava B 1852 Hružík Lumír Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1860 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Orel Opava B 1852 Vlachopulos Georgis TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1920 1954 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Orel Opava B 1852 Hrbáček Miroslav TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1902 1916 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Orel Opava B 1852 Mužík Martin Slezan Opava B\r 2123 2112 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Orel Opava B 1852 Ludwig Petr ŠK Bruntál A 1971 1986 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Orel Opava B 1852 Jarkuliš Vojtěch ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1775 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1867 Stania Petr Slezan Opava "C" 1781 1774 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1867 Daříček Vítězslav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1899 1895 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1867 Chmielarz Ryszard TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1953 1951 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1867 Glinz Leo TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1724 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1867 Vlček Antonín ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1835 1819 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1867 Kalavský Milan Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1807 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1867 Bartoš Michal ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov „B“ 1960 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1867 Kozák Lubomír ŠK Orel Opava "A" 1979 1974 ½
2012/2013 10 Orel Opava "C" 1910 Kurka Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1809 ½
2012/2013 9 Orel Opava "C" 1910 Moravec Šimon ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1618 1
2012/2013 8 Orel Opava "C" 1910 Mikulenčák Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1839 1844 ½
2012/2013 7 Orel Opava "C" 1910 Klimša Jiří TJ Velká Polom 1952 1860 0
2012/2013 6 Orel Opava "C" 1910 Glinz Leo ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1663 1
2012/2013 5 Orel Opava "C" 1910 Gurecký Jan Slezan Opava "C" 1679 1770 ½
2012/2013 4 Orel Opava "C" 1910 Vlček Antonín TJ Vítkov 1839 1827 0
2012/2013 2 Orel Opava "C" 1910 Jarkuliš Antonín TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1785 1
2012/2013 9 Orel Opava "A" 1910 Kubiš Ondřej ŠK Bruntál "B" 1345 1
2012/2013 8 Orel Opava "A" 1910 Lužný Rostislav TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1864 1887 1
2012/2013 7 Orel Opava "A" 1910 Milián Milan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Bud. "A" 1660 0
2012/2013 6 Orel Opava "A" 1910 Kramář Filip TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1597 ½
2012/2013 5 Orel Opava "A" 1910 Magál Ladislav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1665 ½
2012/2013 4 Orel Opava "A" 1910 Otisk Miroslav TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1697 1
2012/2013 3 Orel Opava "A" 1910 Bartoš Michal ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1919 0
2012/2013 2 Orel Opava "A" 1910 Körber Antonín ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1798 1797 0
2011/2012 11 Orel Opava "B" 1928 Richter Ivan TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1883 1
2011/2012 10 Orel Opava "B" 1928 Hrbáček Miroslav TJ Město Albrechtice "B" 1990 1952 ½
2011/2012 9 Orel Opava "B" 1928 Fojtík Vlastislav TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2015 ½
2011/2012 8 Orel Opava "B" 1928 Vitásek Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1945 1941 ½
2011/2012 7 Orel Opava "B" 1928 Vícha Martin Slezan Opava "C" 1883 1875 0
2011/2012 6 Orel Opava "B" 1928 Zdražil Tomáš Slavoj Bruntál "A" 2048 0
2011/2012 5 Orel Opava "B" 1928 Vlček Antonín ŠO TJ Vítkov 1861 1890 0
2011/2012 4 Orel Opava "B" 1928 Byma Pavel TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1962 1945 0
2011/2012 3 Orel Opava "B" 1928 Vlachopulos Georgis Lokomotiva Krnov 1975 1966 1
2011/2012 1 Orel Opava "B" 1928 Glinz Leo TJ SK Kravaře 1653 ½
2011/2012 9 Orel Opava "A" 1928 Szotkowski Bohuslav ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "A" 1907 1860 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1936 Jarkuliš Vojtěch ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1753 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1936 Vlachopulos Georgis TJ Město Albrechtice 1977 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1936 Olšar Robin Slezan Opava "C" 2016 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1936 Zeman Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov 1816 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1936 Godovský Jiří TJ SK Kravaře 1852 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1936 Bartoš Michal ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1906 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1936 Škovroň Josef TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1925 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1936 Fojtík Vlastislav TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1982 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1936 Klimša Jiří TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1864 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1936 Bergloviec Jan ŠO TJ Vítkov 1882 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1914 Kašný Pavel Orel Opava 1972 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1914 Vitásek Tomáš MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1930 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1914 Hrbáček Miroslav Lokomotiva Krnov 1962 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1914 Vlček Antonín TJ Vítkov 1735 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1914 Záleský Karel Slezan Opava "C" 2072 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1914 Richter Ivan Sokol Vrbno p/P 1889 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1914 Milián Milan Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1880 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1914 Fojtík Vlastislav ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 2008 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1914 Meisel Karel ŠK GOBE Píšť 1685 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1914 Weczerek Marek TJ SK Kravaře 2046 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1914 Klimša Jiří Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1861 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1855 Kocur Valter ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2093 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1855 Kubelová Soňa Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1616 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1855 Hajda Jaroslav ŠK TP Hrabyně 1916 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1855 Vícha Martin Slezan Opava "B" 1883 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1855 Husar Ivo TJ Sokol Háj 1844 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1855 Sněhota Vilém ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1765 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1855 Hrbáček Miroslav Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 2015 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1855 Lanc Rudolf TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1896 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1855 Premus Jan ŠK Kravaře 1955 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1855 Matoušek Karel TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1874 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1824 Rytíř Luděk Slezský šachový klub Opava 1696 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1824 Caletková Michaela Slezan Opava "C" 1609 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1824 Mucha Břetislav TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1873 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1824 Filip Miroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1818 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1824 Nábělek Marek Sokol Jakartovice 2281 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1824 Strakoš Jiří TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1811 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1824 Pastorek Alfons ŠK TP Hrabyně 1935 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1824 Bolek Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1801 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1824 Kocur Valter ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2123 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1824 Pardy Jiří ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1733 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1824 Jedlička Jiří TJ Sokol Háj 1749 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1843 Byma Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1966 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1843 Kurka Vilém ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1875 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1843 Hružík Lumír TJ Sokol Háj 1836 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1843 Mayerhofer Horst ŠK TP Hrabyně 2135 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1843 Dabrowski Jaroslaw TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1933 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1843 Svojanovský Tomáš TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1794 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1843 Lorenz Bohumír Slezský šachový klub Opava 1933 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1843 Hošek Stanislav ŠK u Freda Darkovičky 1956 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1843 Walowicz David TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1992 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1843 Ondrová Michaela TJ Břidličná 1898 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1832 Černín Radim TJ Sokol Jakartovice 2252 0
2005/2006 10 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1832 Vilášek Antonín Slezan Opava "C" 1916 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1832 Milián Milan TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1929 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1832 Hrazdil Vojtěch TJ Slavoj Bruntál "C" 1688 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1832 Hrbáček Miroslav VMS Sosnová - Lichnov 1927 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1832 Lorenz Bohumír Slezský šachový klub Opava 1920 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1832 Miketa Jiří ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1853 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1832 Hošek Stanislav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1978 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1832 Máj Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1983 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1832 Fojtík Vlastislav TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2066 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1832 Ondrejka Pavel TJ Břidličná 1929 0
2004/2005 11 WEST 1999 Opava 1782 Petružela Josef Slavoj Bruntál B 1663 1
2004/2005 10 WEST 1999 Opava 1782 Ludwig Petr Slavoj Bruntál A 1963 0
2004/2005 8 WEST 1999 Opava 1782 Kurka Vilém MSA Dol.Benešov B 1890 0
2004/2005 7 WEST 1999 Opava 1782 Moravec Šimon U Freda Darkovičky 1662 1
2004/2005 6 WEST 1999 Opava 1782 Gemsa Matouš MSA Dol.Benešov D 1722 1
2004/2005 5 WEST 1999 Opava 1782 Kraus Petr Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1638 0
2004/2005 4 WEST 1999 Opava 1782 Sněhota Vilém MSA Dol.Benešov C 1800 1
2004/2005 2 WEST 1999 Opava 1782 Chovanec Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně B 1923 0
2004/2005 1 WEST 1999 Opava 1782 Naučuk Igor VMS SosnováLichnov 1
2003/2004 11 West 1999 Opava A 1779 Kozák Karel TJ Břidličná A 1853 ½
2003/2004 10 West 1999 Opava A 1779 Baran Rostislav Sokol Dobrá B 1944 1
2003/2004 9 West 1999 Opava A 1779 Borovička Bohumil Mořkov A 2065 ½
2003/2004 8 West 1999 Opava A 1779 Klimša Pavel ŠKTP Hrabyně A 1957 ½
2003/2004 7 West 1999 Opava A 1779 Oborný Lubor Slavoj Poruba B 1987 ½
2003/2004 6 West 1999 Opava A 1779 Janyška Pavel Slavoj Bruntál A 1953 0
2003/2004 4 West 1999 Opava A 1779 Dihel Karel ŠK MSA D.BenešovB 1869 0
2003/2004 3 West 1999 Opava A 1779 Hajda Jaroslav ŠKTP Hrabyně B 1907 0
2003/2004 2 West 1999 Opava A 1779 Smetana Jaroslav Ritmus Ostrava 2079 0
2003/2004 1 West 1999 Opava A 1779 Ončo Michael ŠK Frýdek-MístekC 1880 0