Hráč Zrník Bohumil

Zrník Bohumil

User Pic
Jméno: Zrník Bohumil
Oddíl: ŠK West 1999 Opava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1704
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 11244
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1947
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2009/2010 8 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1728 Rak Tomáš TJ Vítkov 1710 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1728 Filip Miroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1795 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1728 Pavera Václav TJ Velká Polom 1684 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1728 Mikulenčáková Ludmila ŠKTP Hrabyně 1645 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1728 Krautwurst Milan TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1505 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1728 Kurka Michal Sokol Štěpánkovice 1669 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1728 Jedlička Josef Slezan Opava "D" 1701 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1728 Moravec Jindřich ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1592 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1728 Gazda Pavel ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1635 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1728 Jančálek Jan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1545 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1712 Mikulenčák Jan ŠK TP Hrabyně 1588 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1712 Otisk Miroslav TJ Sokol Háj 1703 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1712 Bolek Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 1752 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1712 Zolman Josef ŠO TJ Vítkov 1458 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK West Opava "B" 1712 Kudláček Bohuslav ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1634 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK West Opava "B" 1712 Horák Arnošt TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1701 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK West Opava "B" 1712 Joško Jiří Gobe Píšť 1629 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK West Opava "B" 1712 Velart Vladimír Slezan Opava "C" 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK West Opava "B" 1712 Jarkuliš Vojtěch ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1534 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK West Opava "B" 1712 Wolf František ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1799 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK West Opava "B" 1712 Mikulenčák Jaroslav ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1602 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK West Opava "B" 1712 Nevřela Bernard TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1544 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK West Opava "B" 1712 Rak Jiří Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK West Opava "B" 1712 Hampl Pavel TJ Velká Polom 1534 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK West Opava "B" 1712 Rytíř Luděk Orel Opava 1700 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1715 Jaroš Bohumil ŠK TP Hrabyně 1945 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1715 Hrbáček Miroslav Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1995 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1715 Suchánek Miroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1946 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1715 Mužík Martin Sokol Jakartovice 2222 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1715 Hružík Lumír TJ Sokol Háj 1842 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1715 Lorenz Bohumír Slezský šachový klub Opava 1973 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1715 Klein Antonín Slezan Opava "C" 1797 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1715 Walowicz David TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 2027 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1715 Hovůrek Gerhard ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1865 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1715 Pardy Jiří ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1901 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1715 Kovář Bořivoj TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1961 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1723 Chovanec Karel ŠK TP Hrabyně 1842 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1723 Mezihorák Stanislav TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1723 Dubinský Ladislav Slezský šachový klub Opava 1640 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1723 Coritar Jan TJ Břidličná 1457 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1723 Škrobánek Vít ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1914 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1723 Kratochvíl Milan Slezan Opava "D" 1621 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1723 Štefek Ludvík TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1525 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1723 Filip Miroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1812 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1723 Chovanec Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1842 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1723 Kurka Michal TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1645 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1723 Vavroš Miroslav ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1573 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1723 Ferenc Norbert TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1736 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1723 Pavera Václav TJ Velká Polom 1717 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1723 Křefký Verner ŠK Gobe Píšť 1732 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1723 Bartošek Martin Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1
2005/2006 11 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1738 Kočárek Jiří Slezan Opava "C" 1652 ½
2005/2006 10 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1738 Nepožítek Svatomír TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1822 0
2005/2006 9 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1738 Milián Milan TJ Slavoj Bruntál "C" 1
2005/2006 6 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1738 Pavera Vít ŠK West 1999 Opava 1834 1
2005/2006 5 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1738 Klobouk Jiří ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1816 0
2005/2006 4 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1738 Škovroň Josef TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1754 0
2005/2006 1 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1738 Černý Pavel TJ Sokol Jakartovice 1874 0
2004/2005 11 SŠK Opava 1741 Ludwig Petr Slavoj Bruntál A 1963 0
2004/2005 8 SŠK Opava 1741 Pavlík Miloslav Sokol Jakartovice ½
2004/2005 7 SŠK Opava 1741 Bělka Lubomír MSA Dol.Benešov B 1996 ½
2004/2005 6 SŠK Opava 1741 Klimeš Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně B 1694 0
2004/2005 5 SŠK Opava 1741 Moravec Jindřich U Freda Darkovičky 1613 1
2004/2005 4 SŠK Opava 1741 Novák Stanislav VMS SosnováLichnov 0
2004/2005 3 SŠK Opava 1741 Mrkva Michal MSA Dol.Benešov D ½
2004/2005 1 SŠK Opava 1741 Fojtů František Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1661 ½