Hráč Trpík Ludvík

Trpík Ludvík

User Pic
Jméno: Trpík Ludvík
Oddíl: ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1771
Elo mezinárodní: 1538
ID: 7700
FIDE ID: 23713003
Rok narození: 1941
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1538 1783 Zdražila Jaromír TJ Velká Polom 0 1485 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1538 1783 Švec Vlastimil ŠKTP Hrabyně 0 1849 0
2017/2018 11 SK Jiskra Rýmařov 1538 1784 Sněhota Vilém ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 0 1724 ½
2017/2018 7 SK Jiskra Rýmařov 1506 1784 Caletková Michaela Slezan Opava C 1746 1769 1
2017/2018 5 SK Jiskra Rýmařov 1538 1784 Folta Jaroslav TJ Velká Polom 1692 1746 ½
2017/2018 4 SK Jiskra Rýmařov 1538 1784 Glabasňa Tomáš SK Kravaře 0 1562 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1818 Kalavský Milan TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1806 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1818 Sommer Richard ŠO TJ Vítkov 1733 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1818 Pardy Jiří ŠK West 1999 Opava 1770 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1818 Zlámal František TJ Město Albrechtice 1787 0
2009/2010 8 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1815 Chovanec Karel Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1931 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1815 Miketa Jiří MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1859 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1815 Minas Janis Ioannis Lokomotiva Krnov 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1803 Kučeja Pavel ŠK Kravaře 1771 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1803 Bartoš Michal ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1870 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1803 Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1803 Hajda Jaroslav ŠK TP Hrabyně 1916 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1803 Jureček Daniel ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1848 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1827 Hružík Lumír TJ Sokol Háj 1842 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1827 Stania Petr Slezan Opava "C" 1729 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1827 Pardy Jiří ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1901 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1827 Mužík Martin Sokol Jakartovice 2222 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1827 Šorel Eduard ŠK TP Hrabyně 1966 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1827 Hrbáček Miroslav Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1995 0
2006/2007 10 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1826 Lojška Melichar TJ Břidličná 1600 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1826 Stania Petr Slezan Opava "C" 1715 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1826 Dihel Martin ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1397 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1826 Luskáč František TJ Sokol Háj ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1826 Bystroň Ladislav TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1760 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1851 Hovůrek Gerhard ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1844 0
2005/2006 7 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1851 Jirásek David Slezan Opava "C" 1684 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1851 Naučuk Igor VMS Sosnová - Lichnov 1710 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1851 Pardy Jiří ŠK West 1999 Opava 1817 0
2005/2006 1 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1851 Vitásek Jan ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2107 0
2004/2005 11 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1862 Hrbáček Miroslav Loko Krnov A 1968 ½
2004/2005 9 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1862 Vaněk Ladislav TJ Břidličná A 1987 0
2004/2005 8 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1851 Chliapas Nikos IPM COLOR Ostrava 2017 0
2004/2005 7 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1862 Macíček Jakub ŠK Frýdek Místek C 2093 ½
2004/2005 4 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1862 Gazda Petr ŠK Svinov A 2028 0
2004/2005 3 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1862 Prokýšek Karel TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1799 1
2004/2005 2 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1862 Konečný Vladimír TJ Jakl Karviná B 1936 0
2004/2005 1 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1862 Bříza Jiří ŠK ASK Kopřivnice 2051 0
2003/2004 11 Jiskra Rýmařov 1869 Staněk Antonín SŠK Opava 1762 ½
2003/2004 10 Jiskra Rýmařov 1869 Vavřínek Radomír MSA Dol.Benešov C 1849 ½
2003/2004 9 Jiskra Rýmařov 1869 Pavelek Jan Sokol Jakartovice 1690 1
2003/2004 7 Jiskra Rýmařov 1869 Bolek Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov B 1754 0
2003/2004 6 Jiskra Rýmařov 1869 Brázda Bohumil TJ Břidličná B 1711 0
2003/2004 3 Jiskra Rýmařov 1869 Gemsa Matouš MSA Dol.Benešov D 1729 1
2003/2004 2 Jiskra Rýmařov 1869 Sviták Karel Slavoj Bruntál B 1629 1
2003/2004 1 Jiskra Rýmařov 1869 Kožaný Jan WEST 1999 Opava B 1736 1