Hráč Jureček Daniel

Jureček Daniel

User Pic
Jméno: Jureček Daniel
Oddíl: Orel Opava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1807
Elo mezinárodní: 1817
ID: 9714
FIDE ID: 373710
Rok narození: 1970
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1817 1807 Vlček Antonín ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 1738 1712 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1817 1807 Vavřínková Eliška ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1845 1819 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1807 1807 Kurka Michal Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1693 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1807 1807 Jaššo Slavomír ŠK POGO Budišov nad Bud. "B" 1819 1842 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1799 1814 Husár Ivo ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1812 1827 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1812 1814 Píša Vladimír ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1839 1920 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1816 1814 Křefký Manfréd ŠK Píšť 0 1788 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Orel Opava A 1817 1807 Petřik Alfred SK Kravaře 1726 1724 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Orel Opava A 1807 1807 Šíma Patrik TJ Ludgeřovice 1755 1789 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Orel Opava A 1807 1807 Daříček Vítězslav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1869 1872 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Orel Opava A 1799 1814 Řezníček Marcel ŠKTP Hrabyně 2061 2023 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Orel Opava A 1799 1814 Martinek Pavel ŠK Orel Opava B 1849 1886 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Orel Opava A 1812 1814 Bartoš Michal ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1692 1737 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Orel Opava A 1812 1814 Jaššo Slavomír ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1830 1846 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Orel Opava A 1816 1814 Fojtík Vlastislav ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 2036 2015 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK Orel Opava A 1830 1829 Klimeš Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně 1623 1577 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Orel Opava A 1819 1829 Strakoš Jiří SK Jiskra Rýmařov 1855 1824 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Orel Opava A 1819 1829 Hromada Jan Slezan Opava C 1834 1987 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Orel Opava A 1819 1829 Orság Jaroslav TJ Ludgeřovice 1851 1853 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Orel Opava A 1819 1829 Skočková Kateřina TJ Velká Polom 1808 1805 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Orel Opava A 1830 1829 Weczerek Max SK Kravaře 1590 1590 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Orel Opava A 1830 1829 Martinek Pavel ŠK Orel Opava B 1835 1833 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Orel Opava A 1830 1829 Magál Ladislav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1752 1726 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Orel Opava A 1830 1829 Rak Tomáš ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1615 1694 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Orel Opava A 1829 1859 Bartoš Michal ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 1751 1798 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1830 1829 Trojek Miroslav ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1770 1736 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1819 1829 Gemsa Matouš ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1716 1760 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1819 1829 Bartoš Michal ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1763 1803 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1830 1829 Petřik Alfred SK Kravaře "B" 1711 1690 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1830 1829 Drastík Jakub TJ Sokol Kobeřice 0 1546 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1829 1859 Czudek Bohuslav TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1779 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1837 1862 Křefký Manfréd ŠK Píšť 1800 1
2016/2017 8 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1837 1862 Klimša Pavel ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1819 1941 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1837 1862 Kocur Valter ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1983 1993 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1837 1862 Píša Vladimír ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1929 1915 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1837 1862 Krella Martin SK Kravaře "B" 1925 1914 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1837 1862 Kriebel Rudolf ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1813 1850 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Orel Opava B 1837 1862 Kubelka Martin TJ Fulnek 1839 1864 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Orel Opava B 1837 1862 Šnyta Zdeněk ŠKTP Hrabyně 2067 2025 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Orel Opava B 1837 1862 Josefus Marek SK Kravaře 1794 1832 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Orel Opava B 1837 1862 Jaššo Slavomír ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1774 1854 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Orel Opava B 1837 1862 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 2004 1927 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Orel Opava B 1837 1862 Daříček Vítězslav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1881 1881 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Orel Opava B 1837 1862 Hrbáček Miroslav TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1925 1930 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Orel Opava B 1837 1862 Špála Jiří TJ Ludgeřovice 1831 1847 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Orel Opava B 1837 1862 Ludwig Petr ŠK Bruntál 1951 1967 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Orel Opava B 1837 1862 Mužík Martin ŠK Orel Opava A 2198 2142 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1837 1862 Klobouk Jiří ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1754 1826 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1837 1862 Krupa Radim ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2031 2052 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1837 1862 Jarkuliš Antonín TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1777 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1837 1862 Czudek Bohuslav TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1768 1810 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1837 1862 Píša Vladimír ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1929 1915 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1837 1862 Godovský Jiří SK Kravaře "B" 1821 1917 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1837 1862 Kramář Lumír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1871 1873 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1837 1862 Bergloviec Jan ŠO TJ Vítkov 1873 1897 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1837 1862 Byma Pavel ŠO TJ Velká Polom "A" 2019 2076 0
2014/2015 11 Orel Opava "C" 1754 1812 Škrle Vladimír TJ Ludgeřovice 1824 1849 ½
2014/2015 10 Orel Opava "C" 1754 1812 Melecký Jaroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1955 1949 0
2014/2015 8 Orel Opava "C" 1754 1812 Harazim Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1706 1
2014/2015 5 Orel Opava "C" 1754 1812 Bartoš Michal ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1877 1956 1
2014/2015 9 Orel Opava "A" 1754 1812 Pán Vladimír Sokol Vrbno p/P 2003 2024 ½
2014/2015 7 Orel Opava "A" 1754 1812 Hurta Jiří Baník Havířov "B" 1798 1805 0
2014/2015 6 Orel Opava "A" 1754 1812 Stoklasa Jiří Slavoj Český Těšín 1934 1
2014/2015 4 Orel Opava "A" 1754 1812 Chrostek Lukáš TJ Ostrava "B" 1818 1854 1
2014/2015 3 Orel Opava "A" 1754 1812 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1656 1734 0
2014/2015 1 Orel Opava "A" 1754 1812 Novotný Josef TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2040 2202 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Orel Opava B 1754 1812 Mikulenčák Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně 1790 1811 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Orel Opava B 1754 1812 Josefus Marek SK Kravaře 1854 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Orel Opava B 1754 1812 Trojek Miroslav Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1803 1749 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Orel Opava B 1754 1812 Prokůpek Miroslav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1910 1883 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Orel Opava B 1754 1812 Vrba Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1658 1818 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Orel Opava B 1754 1812 Bartoš Michal ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1877 1956 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Orel Opava B 1754 1812 Vlček Antonín ŠK TJ Vítkov 1832 1823 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Orel Opava B 1754 1812 Záleský Karel Slezan Opava B\r 2060 2059 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Orel Opava B 1754 1812 Boček Dalibor ŠK Bruntál A 1848 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Orel Opava B 1754 1812 Kramář Lumír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1686 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1786 Hrabal Roman ŠK Bruntál "A" 1822 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1786 Pavlík Karel Slezan Opava "C" 1730 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1786 Prokůpek Miroslav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1891 1857 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1786 Hrbáček Miroslav TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1942 1957 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1786 Krella Martin TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1773 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1786 Jaššo Slavomír ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1689 1787 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1786 Trojek Miroslav Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1901 1790 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1786 Melecký Jaroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov „B“ 1973 1973 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1786 Hajda Jaroslav ŠK Orel Opava "A" 1930 1904 ½
2013/2014 10 Orel Opava "C" 1786 Nevřela Aleš TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1636 1
2013/2014 8 Orel Opava "C" 1786 Lipka Petr TJ Ludgeřovice 1676 ½
2013/2014 7 Orel Opava "C" 1786 Šíma Daniel TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1290 1
2013/2014 6 Orel Opava "C" 1786 Joško Jiří ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1670 1636 1
2013/2014 5 Orel Opava "C" 1786 Mrkva Michal ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1472 1
2013/2014 4 Orel Opava "C" 1786 Jančálek Jan TJ Vítkov 1783 1709 1
2013/2014 3 Orel Opava "C" 1786 Vavřínková Jitka ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1582 1
2013/2014 2 Orel Opava "C" 1786 Navrat Roman ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1762 ½
2013/2014 1 Orel Opava "C" 1786 Pavera Václav TJ Velká Polom 1636 ½
2012/2013 11 Orel Opava "C" 1748 Žák Jaroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1751 0
2012/2013 10 Orel Opava "C" 1748 Kurka Michal TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1658 1
2012/2013 9 Orel Opava "C" 1748 Moravec Jindřich ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1635 1
2012/2013 8 Orel Opava "C" 1748 Klimeš Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1830 1660 ½
2012/2013 7 Orel Opava "C" 1748 Ličková Renáta TJ Velká Polom 1847 1
2012/2013 6 Orel Opava "C" 1748 Gazda Pavel ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1622 0
2012/2013 5 Orel Opava "C" 1748 Chwistek Karel Slezan Opava "C" 1575 1709 1
2012/2013 4 Orel Opava "C" 1748 Kundrát Jiří TJ Vítkov 1657 1
2012/2013 3 Orel Opava "C" 1748 Kotula Josef ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1622 ½
2012/2013 2 Orel Opava "C" 1748 Krautwurst Milan TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1500 1
2012/2013 1 Orel Opava "C" 1748 Tesař Rudolf TJ Ludgeřovice 1670 1
2012/2013 9 Orel Opava "B" 1748 Musil Milan TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1689 ½
2012/2013 8 Orel Opava "B" 1748 Chylík Dalimil ŠK Bruntál "B" 1000 ½
2012/2013 7 Orel Opava "B" 1748 Trojek Miroslav TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1901 1803 ½
2012/2013 6 Orel Opava "B" 1748 Vrba Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1662 1852 ½
2012/2013 5 Orel Opava "B" 1748 Vavřínek Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1874 1872 1
2012/2013 4 Orel Opava "B" 1748 Bartošek Martin ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Bud. "A" 1691 1
2012/2013 3 Orel Opava "B" 1748 Mikulenčák Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1839 1844 1
2012/2013 2 Orel Opava "B" 1748 Kramář Filip TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1597 0
2012/2013 1 Orel Opava "B" 1748 Hajda Jaroslav Orel Opava "A" 1930 1899 ½
2011/2012 11 Orel Opava "B" 1798 Hába Ivan TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1612 1
2011/2012 10 Orel Opava "B" 1798 Václavík Radovan TJ Město Albrechtice "B" 1618 1
2011/2012 9 Orel Opava "B" 1798 Slovák Martin TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1746 0
2011/2012 8 Orel Opava "B" 1798 Vavřínek Radomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1799 ½
2011/2012 7 Orel Opava "B" 1798 Peťovský Ľudovít Slezan Opava "C" 1801 1
2011/2012 6 Orel Opava "B" 1798 Hrabal Roman Slavoj Bruntál "A" 1822 0
2011/2012 5 Orel Opava "B" 1798 Kundrat Jiří ŠO TJ Vítkov 1
2011/2012 4 Orel Opava "B" 1798 Otisk Miroslav TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1702 1
2011/2012 3 Orel Opava "B" 1798 Koppi Vladimír Lokomotiva Krnov 1606 0
2011/2012 2 Orel Opava "B" 1798 Pastorek Alfons ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1891 ½
2011/2012 1 Orel Opava "B" 1798 Boháč Josef TJ SK Kravaře 1000 1
2011/2012 11 Orel Opava "A" 1798 Zelenka Pavel TJ Mořkov "A" 1779 0
2011/2012 10 Orel Opava "A" 1798 Milián Milan TJ Město Albrechtice 1855 1844 ½
2011/2012 9 Orel Opava "A" 1798 Kufa Václav ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "A" 1000 ½
2011/2012 8 Orel Opava "A" 1798 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec "C" 1938 1982 0
2011/2012 6 Orel Opava "A" 1798 Vícha Martin Slezan Opava "B" 1883 1875 ½
2011/2012 5 Orel Opava "A" 1798 Vavřínek Michal MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1834 1821 ½
2011/2012 3 Orel Opava "A" 1798 Kramoliš Pavel Mittal Ostrava "B" 1896 1908 ½
2011/2012 2 Orel Opava "A" 1798 Novotný Josef TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2177 0
2011/2012 1 Orel Opava "A" 1798 Kondula Dominik VOKD Poruba "B" 1882 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1777 Janoš Marek ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1382 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1777 Zlámal František TJ Město Albrechtice 1787 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1777 Harazim Richard Slezan Opava "C" 1848 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1777 Gergeĺ Zsolt Lokomotiva Krnov 1779 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1777 Skuplík Jaroslav TJ SK Kravaře 1640 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1777 Miketa Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1670 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1777 Gandziarowski Jan TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1943 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1777 Hadámek Miroslav TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1805 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1777 Štencel Václav TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1782 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1777 Číž Dušan ŠO TJ Vítkov 1731 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1830 Bolek Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov 1720 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1830 Laschober Jindřich TJ Vítkov 1475 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1830 Peťovský Ľudovít Slezan Opava "C" 1806 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1830 Hába Ivan Sokol Vrbno p/P ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1830 Boček Dalibor Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1830 Homola Jan ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1719 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1830 Horný Prokop ŠK GOBE Píšť 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1830 Glinz Leo TJ SK Kravaře 1557 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1830 Otisk Miroslav Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1715 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1830 Jarkuliš Vojtěch ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1648 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1830 Klein Jiří ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1715 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1830 Trojek Miroslav TJ Velká Polom 1837 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1830 Klimeš Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně 1718 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1830 Krella Martin TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1612 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1830 Harazim Vilém Sokol Štěpánkovice 1737 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1830 Stania Petr Slezan Opava "D" 1720 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1830 Fojtík Josef ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1741 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1830 Glinz Leo ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1557 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1830 Jaššo Slavomír ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1730 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1848 Vavřínek Michal ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1713 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1848 Petr Miroslav Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1508 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1848 Pastorek Alfons ŠK TP Hrabyně 1913 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1848 Sovadina Jiří Slezan Opava "B" 2004 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1848 Pavera Václav TJ Sokol Háj 1678 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1848 Dihel Martin ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1504 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1848 Zeman Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 1870 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1848 Číž Dušan ŠO TJ Vítkov 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1848 Hrazdilová Hana TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1849 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1848 Josefus Marek ŠK Kravaře 1831 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1848 Trpík Ludvík TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1803 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK West Opava "B" 1848 Bartoš Michal ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1870 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK West Opava "B" 1848 Krella Martin TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1535 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK West Opava "B" 1848 Škrob Jaroslav Gobe Píšť 1714 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK West Opava "B" 1848 Kratochvíl Milan Slezan Opava "C" 1702 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK West Opava "B" 1848 Slanina Maxmilián ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1716 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK West Opava "B" 1848 Tesárek Adolf ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1779 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK West Opava "B" 1848 Klimeš Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1758 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK West Opava "B" 1848 Jankovský Josef TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1784 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK West Opava "B" 1848 Rak Tomáš Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1701 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK West Opava "B" 1848 Otisk Miroslav TJ Velká Polom 1703 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK West Opava "B" 1848 Kozák Lubomír Orel Opava 1851 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1822 Bystroň Emerich Slezský šachový klub Opava 1668 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1822 Kočárek Jiří Slezan Opava "C" 1642 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1822 Lanc Rudolf TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1880 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1822 Kurka Michal ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1654 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1822 Hromada Pavel Sokol Jakartovice 2213 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1822 Mezihorák Rostislav TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1921 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1822 Chovanec Karel ŠK TP Hrabyně 1859 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1822 Malinovský Karel Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1834 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1822 Melecký Jaroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2074 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1822 Souček Jaroslav ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1735 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1822 Pavera Václav TJ Sokol Háj 1682 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1818 Peťovský Ľudovít Slezan Opava "C" 1829 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1818 Stebel Jacek ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2000 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1818 Kurka Michal ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1645 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1818 Luskáč František TJ Sokol Háj 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1818 Šorel Eduard ŠK TP Hrabyně 1909 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1818 Vrba Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1868 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1818 Slovák Martin TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1669 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1818 Zajunc Josef Slezský šachový klub Opava 1828 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1818 Moravec Šimon ŠK u Freda Darkovičky 1687 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1818 Mucha Břetislav TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1903 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1818 Krečmer Alan TJ Břidličná 1696 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1847 Aichmaier David TJ Sokol Jakartovice 2163 0
2005/2006 10 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1847 Peťovský Ľudovít Slezan Opava "C" 1799 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1847 Mucha Břetislav TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1925 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1847 Pavlíček Bohumil TJ Slavoj Bruntál "C" 1676 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1847 Vašut Pavel VMS Sosnová - Lichnov 1783 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1847 Štencel Václav Slezský šachový klub Opava 1849 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1847 Vavřínek Radomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1808 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1847 Bartoš Michal ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1869 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1847 Dabrowski Jaroslaw TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 2056 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1847 Pán Vladimír TJ Břidličná 2014 0
2004/2005 11 WEST 1999 Opava 1836 Pavlíček Bohumil Slavoj Bruntál B 1690 1
2004/2005 10 WEST 1999 Opava 1836 Zdražil Tomáš Slavoj Bruntál A 2013 0
2004/2005 9 WEST 1999 Opava 1836 Staněk Antonín SŠK Opava 1803 ½
2004/2005 8 WEST 1999 Opava 1836 Hošek Stanislav MSA Dol.Benešov B 2000 1
2004/2005 7 WEST 1999 Opava 1836 Navrat Roman U Freda Darkovičky 1706 1
2004/2005 6 WEST 1999 Opava 1836 Kurka Michal MSA Dol.Benešov D 1651 ½
2004/2005 5 WEST 1999 Opava 1836 Lužný Rostislav Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1846 0
2004/2005 4 WEST 1999 Opava 1836 Vavřínek Radomír MSA Dol.Benešov C 1818 1
2004/2005 3 WEST 1999 Opava 1836 Kašík Josef Sokol Jakartovice 1770 1
2004/2005 2 WEST 1999 Opava 1836 Šorel Eduard ŠKTP Hrabyně B 2006 ½
2003/2004 11 West 1999 Opava A 1789 Hrazdilová Hana TJ Břidličná A 1804 0
2003/2004 10 West 1999 Opava A 1789 Prokýšek Karel Sokol Dobrá B 1807 1
2003/2004 9 West 1999 Opava A 1789 Jančálek Petr Mořkov A 2054 1
2003/2004 8 West 1999 Opava A 1789 Churová Ivana ŠKTP Hrabyně A 2152 0
2003/2004 7 West 1999 Opava A 1789 Ličková Renáta Slavoj Poruba B 1859 1
2003/2004 6 West 1999 Opava A 1789 Kovář Karel Slavoj Bruntál A 1982 1
2003/2004 5 West 1999 Opava A 1789 Soudný Jiří Baník Havířov B 1948 ½
2003/2004 4 West 1999 Opava A 1789 Hovůrek Gerhard ŠK MSA D.BenešovB 1907 ½
2003/2004 3 West 1999 Opava A 1789 Klimša Jiří ŠKTP Hrabyně B 1835 1
2003/2004 2 West 1999 Opava A 1789 Sanitrák Jan Ritmus Ostrava 1768 1
2003/2004 1 West 1999 Opava A 1789 Macíček Jakub ŠK Frýdek-MístekC 1849 0
2003/2004 7 SŠK Opava 1789 Velecký Ludvík Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1766 ½
2003/2004 3 SŠK Opava 1789 Vícha Martin Slezan Opava D 1798 0
2003/2004 2 SŠK Opava 1789 Byma Pavel MSA Dol.Benešov D 1857 0