Hráč Trojek Miroslav

Trojek Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Trojek Miroslav
Oddíl: ŠO TJ Velká Polom
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1720
Elo mezinárodní: 1723
ID: 7021
FIDE ID: 329622
Rok narození: 1941
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 TJ Velká Polom 1723 1720 Orság Jaroslav TJ Ludgeřovice 1837 1837 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Velká Polom 1722 1717 Magál Ladislav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1723 1729 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Velká Polom 1722 1717 Chovanec Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně 1760 1719 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Velká Polom 1733 1717 Klobouk Jiří ŠK Orel Opava B 1890 1815 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Velká Polom 1733 1717 Vitásek Tomáš ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1900 1900 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Velká Polom 1721 1717 Bartošek Martin ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1804 1797 1
2018/2019 5 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1723 1720 Kurka Vilém Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1802 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1722 1717 Mlýnek Stanislav ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1441 1560 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1733 1717 Souček Jaroslav Orel Opava "C" 1624 1595 1
2018/2019 2 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1733 1717 Premus Jan SK Kravaře "B" 1652 1682 0
2018/2019 1 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1721 1717 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1878 1880 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Velká Polom 1766 1736 Pardy Jiří ŠK Orel Opava B 1747 1781 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Velká Polom 1770 1736 Kubelová Soňa TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1604 1629 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Velká Polom 1785 1736 Rak Tomáš ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1605 1694 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Velká Polom 1785 1736 Vavřínek Tomáš ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 1775 1772 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Velká Polom 1786 1736 Badačová Irena ŠKTP Hrabyně 1726 1736 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Velká Polom 1786 1736 Depta Tomáš ŠK Orel Opava A 1794 1865 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Velká Polom 1770 1736 Slovák Martin SK Jiskra Rýmařov 1684 1687 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Velká Polom 1770 1736 Šíma Patrik TJ Ludgeřovice 1691 1757 0
2017/2018 9 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1770 1736 Jureček Daniel ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1830 1829 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1785 1736 Navrat Roman ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 0 1756 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1785 1736 Boháč Josef SK Kravaře "B" 1796 1796 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1786 1736 Bartošek Martin ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 1805 1804 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1786 1736 Káč Jan TJ Sokol Kobeřice 0 1723 1
2017/2018 4 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1770 1736 Kurka Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1816 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1770 1736 Skočková Kateřina Orel Opava "C" 1806 1805 1
2017/2018 1 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1793 1740 Vavřínková Eliška ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1811 1815 ½
2015/2016 11 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1810 1757 Chovanec Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně 1779 1787 ½
2015/2016 10 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1810 1757 Kramář Filip SK Kravaře 1712 1592 1
2015/2016 9 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1810 1757 Milián Milan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1778 1776 ½
2015/2016 8 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1810 1757 Bartoš Michal ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1719 1861 0
2015/2016 7 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1810 1757 Tošenovský Adam TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1458 1181 1
2015/2016 6 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1810 1757 Vrba Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1681 1805 ½
2015/2016 5 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1810 1757 Lipka Petr TJ Ludgeřovice 1648 1704 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1810 1757 Boček Dalibor ŠK Bruntál 1795 1823 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1810 1757 Müller Leo ŠK Orel Opava A 1837 1811 1
2015/2016 2 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1810 1757 Klobouk Jiří ŠK Orel Opava B 1754 1826 ½
2015/2016 1 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1810 1757 Opluštil Jiří TJ Fulnek 1749 1694 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "A" 1810 1757 Vavřínek Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1766 1791 0
2015/2016 9 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "A" 1810 1757 Drastík Jan TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1435 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "A" 1810 1757 Vlček Antonín ŠO TJ Vítkov 1808 1779 0
2015/2016 1 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "A" 1810 1757 Staněk Antonín ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1844 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Velká Polom "A" 1803 1749 Krella Martin TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1790 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Velká Polom "A" 1803 1749 Špála Jiří TJ Ludgeřovice 1781 1809 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Velká Polom "A" 1803 1749 Kovács Viliam Orel Opava "C" 1693 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Velká Polom "A" 1803 1749 Harazim Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1706 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Velká Polom "A" 1803 1749 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1986 1950 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Velká Polom "A" 1803 1749 Navrat Roman ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1748 1
2014/2015 11 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1803 1749 Bartošek Martin ŠK TJ Vítkov 1702 ½
2014/2015 10 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1803 1749 Sovadina Jiří Slezan Opava B\r 1948 1967 0
2014/2015 9 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1803 1749 Jureček Daniel ŠK Orel Opava B 1754 1812 ½
2014/2015 8 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1803 1749 Hrabal Roman ŠK Bruntál A 1851 1852 0
2014/2015 7 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1803 1749 Gemsa Matouš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1755 1747 ½
2014/2015 6 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1803 1749 Chovanec Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně 1825 1827 ½
2014/2015 5 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1803 1749 Krella Martin SK Kravaře 1790 0
2014/2015 3 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1803 1749 Zeman Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1865 1789 ½
2014/2015 2 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1803 1749 Chmielarz Ryszard TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1900 1931 ½
2014/2015 1 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1803 1749 Vavřínek Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1790 1800 1
2013/2014 9 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1901 1790 Vrba Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1662 1832 ½
2013/2014 8 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1901 1790 Josefus Marek TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1841 ½
2013/2014 7 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1901 1790 Bartošek Martin ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1708 1
2013/2014 5 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1901 1790 Vitásek Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov „B“ 1945 1920 0
2013/2014 3 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1901 1790 Jureček Daniel ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1786 0
2013/2014 1 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1901 1790 Zeman Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1870 1789 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Velká Polom 1901 1790 Krella Martin TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1773 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Velká Polom 1901 1790 Karásek Jaroslav ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1659 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Velká Polom 1901 1790 Klobouk Jiří ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1839 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Velká Polom 1901 1790 Vavřínková Jitka ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1582 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Velká Polom 1901 1790 Kramář Filip SK Kravaře "B" 1605 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Velká Polom 1901 1790 Staněk Antonín Orel Opava "C" 1855 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1901 1803 Bergloviec Jan TJ Vítkov 1854 1899 0
2012/2013 9 ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1901 1803 Krella Martin TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1721 1
2012/2013 8 ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1901 1803 Lorenz Bohumír Orel Opava "C" 1917 1954 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1901 1803 Sněhota Vilém ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1752 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1901 1803 Harazim Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1713 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1901 1803 Bartoš Michal ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1919 0
2012/2013 4 ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1901 1803 Pudich Petr TJ Ludgeřovice 1806 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1901 1803 Klimša Jiří TJ Velká Polom 1952 1860 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1901 1803 Harazim Richard ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1822 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1901 1803 Josefus Marek TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1815 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1901 1803 Magál Ladislav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1665 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1901 1803 Jureček Daniel Orel Opava "B" 1748 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1901 1803 Bartoš Michal ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1919 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1901 1803 Badačová Irena ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1863 1850 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1901 1803 Hajda Jaroslav Orel Opava "A" 1930 1899 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1901 1803 Kubiš Ondřej ŠK Bruntál "B" 1345 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1901 1803 Bystroň Ladislav TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1727 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1901 1803 Bartošek Martin ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Bud. "A" 1691 0
2011/2012 11 ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1901 1814 Křefký Manfréd ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1814 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1901 1814 Orság Jaroslav TJ Ludgeřovice 1797 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1901 1814 Klobouk Jiří ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1894 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1901 1814 Káč Jan ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1763 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1901 1814 Vlček Antonín ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1861 1890 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1901 1814 Klimša Jiří TJ Velká Polom 1964 1853 1
2011/2012 5 ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1901 1814 Škrobánek Vít ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1813 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1901 1814 Píša Vladimír ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1981 2002 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1901 1814 Stania Petr Slezan Opava "D" 1737 0
2011/2012 2 ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1901 1814 Hovůrek Gerhard ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1886 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1901 1814 Harazim Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1729 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1901 1814 Bartošek Martin ŠO TJ Vítkov 1665 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1901 1814 Kučera Roman TJ Město Albrechtice "B" 1565 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1901 1814 Magál Ladislav Lokomotiva Krnov 1654 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1901 1814 Mikulenčák Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1813 1811 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1901 1814 Josefus Marek TJ SK Kravaře 1814 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1901 1814 Lužný Rostislav TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1912 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1901 1814 Staněk Antonín Orel Opava "B" 1854 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1901 1814 Hanzlík Bohuslav TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1833 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1901 1814 Hovůrek Gerhard ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1886 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1901 1814 Caletková Michaela Slezan Opava "C" 1703 1770 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1810 Gurecký Jan Slezan Opava "C" 1639 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1810 Gergeĺ Zsolt Lokomotiva Krnov 1779 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1810 Krella Martin TJ SK Kravaře 1692 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1810 Vavřínek Radomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1801 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1810 Drtil Lubomír TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1711 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1810 Jaššo Slavomír ŠO TJ Vítkov 1726 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1810 Kožaný Jan ŠK West 1999 Opava 1893 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1810 Gemsa Matouš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1682 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Velká Polom 1810 Fojtík Josef ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1742 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Velká Polom 1810 Škrob Jaroslav ŠK Gobe Píšť 1707 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Velká Polom 1810 Tatarčík Vladimír ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1866 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Velká Polom 1837 Moravec Ervin ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1656 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Velká Polom 1837 Glinz Leo ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1557 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Velká Polom 1837 Jureček Daniel ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1830 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Velká Polom 1837 Žák Jaroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1777 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Velká Polom 1837 Klein Jiří ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1715 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Velká Polom 1837 Pastorek Alfons ŠKTP Hrabyně 1887 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Velká Polom 1837 Štefek Ludvík TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1574 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Velká Polom 1837 Kurka Vilém Sokol Štěpánkovice 1859 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Velká Polom 1837 Jedlička Josef Slezan Opava "D" 1701 1
2009/2010 11 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1837 Vavřínek Radomír MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1801 ½
2009/2010 10 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1837 Jaššo Slavomír TJ Vítkov 1730 ½
2009/2010 9 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1837 Gandziarowski Jan Sokol Vrbno p/P 1943 ½
2009/2010 8 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1837 Mezihorák Rostislav ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1895 1
2009/2010 7 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1837 Krella Martin TJ SK Kravaře 1612 ½
2009/2010 6 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1837 Rytíř Luděk Orel Opava 1708 0
2009/2010 5 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1837 Prokůpek Miroslav Lokomotiva Krnov 1847 ½
2009/2010 4 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1837 Záleský Karel Slezan Opava "C" 2072 0
2009/2010 3 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1837 Mucha Břetislav Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1854 ½
2009/2010 2 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1837 Křefký Verner ŠK GOBE Píšť 1710 1
2009/2010 1 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1837 Martinek Pavel ŠK West 1999 Opava 1825 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Velká Polom 1845 Kurka Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1860 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Velká Polom 1845 Bartoš Michal ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1870 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Velká Polom 1845 Krella Martin TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1535 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Velká Polom 1845 Křefký Manfréd Gobe Píšť 1802 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Velká Polom 1845 Hromada Václav Slezan Opava "C" 2067 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Velká Polom 1845 Klein Antonín ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1793 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Velká Polom 1845 Jaroš Bohumil ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1936 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Velká Polom 1845 Solný Michal ŠK West Opava "B" 1906 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Velká Polom 1845 Jaššo Slavomír Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1726 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Háj 1845 Zeman Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 1870 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Háj 1845 Číž Dušan ŠO TJ Vítkov ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Háj 1845 Milián Milan TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1888 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Háj 1845 Bergloviec Jan ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1820 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Háj 1845 Strakoš Jiří TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1851 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Háj 1845 Melecký Jaroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2080 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Háj 1845 Kubelová Soňa Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1616 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Háj 1845 Chovanec Karel ŠK TP Hrabyně 1946 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Háj 1845 Olšar Robin Slezan Opava "B" 2027 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Háj 1845 Glinz Leo ŠK Kravaře 1522 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Velká Polom 1884 Klimša Jiří ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1870 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Velká Polom 1884 Píša Vladimír ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1926 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Velká Polom 1884 Bergloviec Jan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1752 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Velká Polom 1884 Czudek Bohuslav TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1864 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Velká Polom 1884 Godovský Jiří TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1896 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Velká Polom 1884 Křefký Manfréd Gobe Píšť 1803 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Velká Polom 1884 Vlček Antonín ŠO TJ Vítkov 1795 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Velká Polom 1884 Klein Jiří ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1726 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Velká Polom 1884 Kratochvíl Vít Slezan Opava "D" 1742 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Velká Polom 1884 Sněhota Milan ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1825 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Háj 1884 Kovář Bořivoj TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1961 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Háj 1884 Hajda Jaroslav ŠK TP Hrabyně 1919 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Háj 1884 Daříček Vítězslav Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1907 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Háj 1884 Melecký Jaroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2074 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Háj 1884 Hampel Jan ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1676 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Háj 1884 Mužík Martin Sokol Jakartovice 2222 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Háj 1884 Staněk Antonín Slezský šachový klub Opava 1849 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Háj 1884 Stania Petr Slezan Opava "C" 1729 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Háj 1884 Milián Milan TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1919 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Háj 1884 Martinek Pavel ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1836 ½
2006/2007 11 TJ Sokol Háj 1835 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1956 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Háj 1835 Vitásek Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1827 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Háj 1835 Pastorek Alfons ŠK TP Hrabyně 1959 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Háj 1835 Martinek Pavel ŠK West 1999 Opava 1865 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Háj 1835 Gandziarowski Jan TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 2035 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Háj 1835 Strakoš Jiří TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1841 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Háj 1835 Štencel Václav Slezský šachový klub Opava 1832 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Háj 1835 Fojtík Josef ŠK u Freda Darkovičky 1781 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Háj 1835 Ludwig Petr TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1968 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Háj 1835 Krečmer Alan TJ Břidličná 1696 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Háj 1835 Kratochvíl Vít Slezan Opava "C" 1841 1
2006/2007 11 ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1835 Byma Pavel TJ Velká Polom 1614 0
2006/2007 10 ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1835 Czudek Bohuslav TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1840 0
2006/2007 9 ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1835 Stareček Josef ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1886 1
2006/2007 8 ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1835 Kučeja Pavel TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1775 1
2006/2007 7 ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1835 Kožaný Jan ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1757 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1835 Lička Alfons ŠK Gobe Píšť 1815 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1835 Jaššo Slavomír Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1519 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1835 Škrobánek Vít ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1914 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1835 Kašný Josef Slezan Opava "D" 1704 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1835 Krautwurst Milan TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1479 1
2006/2007 1 ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1835 Hovůrek Gerhard ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1877 ½
2005/2006 11 Háj ve Slezsku 1849 Pardy Jiří West Opava "B" 1817 ½
2005/2006 10 Háj ve Slezsku 1849 Chovanec Karel Hrabyně "B" 1861 ½
2005/2006 9 Háj ve Slezsku 1849 Czudek Bohuslav Štěpánkovice 1829 ½
2005/2006 8 Háj ve Slezsku 1849 Skuplík Jaroslav Kravaře "A" 1726 1
2005/2006 7 Háj ve Slezsku 1849 Škrob Jaroslav Gobe Píšť 1724 0
2005/2006 6 Háj ve Slezsku 1849 Miketa Jiří Dolní Benešov "D" 1853 ½
2005/2006 5 Háj ve Slezsku 1849 Tesárek Adolf Hradec n/M 1766 0
2005/2006 4 Háj ve Slezsku 1849 Pudich Petr Ludgeřovice 1830 ½
2005/2006 3 Háj ve Slezsku 1849 Starý Lukáš Slezan Opava "D" 1893 ½
2005/2006 2 Háj ve Slezsku 1849 Bartoš Michal Darkovičky 1869 ½
2005/2006 1 Háj ve Slezsku 1849 Vitásek Tomáš Dolní Benešov "E" 1829 ½