Hráč Josefus Marek

Josefus Marek

User Pic
Jméno: Josefus Marek
Oddíl: SK Kravaře
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1862
Elo mezinárodní: 1877
ID: 8825
FIDE ID: 341452
Rok narození: 1975
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 SK Kravaře 1890 1872 Bartošek Martin ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1800 1799 ½
2018/2019 10 SK Kravaře 1890 1872 Štefanišin Jan ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1849 1874 0
2018/2019 9 SK Kravaře 1889 1872 Kozák Lubomír Slezan Opava C 1874 1925 0
2018/2019 8 SK Kravaře 1889 1872 Solný Michal ŠK Orel Opava A 1925 1942 1
2018/2019 7 SK Kravaře 1892 1872 Štencel Václav TJ Velká Polom 1776 1785 ½
2018/2019 5 SK Kravaře 1896 1872 Šíma Patrik TJ Ludgeřovice 1751 1795 ½
2018/2019 3 SK Kravaře 1894 1872 Šnyta Zdeněk ŠKTP Hrabyně 2044 2023 1
2018/2019 2 SK Kravaře 1894 1872 Martinek Petr ŠK Orel Opava B 1817 1808 0
2017/2018 10 SK Kravaře 1886 1859 Martinek Petr ŠK Orel Opava B 1821 1868 1
2017/2018 9 SK Kravaře 1884 1859 Daříček Vítězslav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1900 1888 ½
2017/2018 8 SK Kravaře 1884 1859 Vícha Martin ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1953 1981 ½
2017/2018 7 SK Kravaře 1881 1859 Kriebel Rudolf ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 1850 1841 0
2017/2018 6 SK Kravaře 1881 1859 Řezníček Marcel ŠKTP Hrabyně 2035 2026 1
2017/2018 5 SK Kravaře 1886 1859 Pavera Vít ŠK Orel Opava A 2014 1991 ½
2017/2018 3 SK Kravaře 1886 1859 Pavelek Karel Slezan Opava C 2112 2080 0
2017/2018 2 SK Kravaře 1886 1859 Špála Jiří TJ Ludgeřovice 1866 1856 ½
2017/2018 1 SK Kravaře 1868 1849 Cyroň Karel TJ Velká Polom 1828 1819 1
2017/2018 3 SK Kravaře "B" 1886 1859 Kajánek Petr ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 0 0 1
2015/2016 11 SK Kravaře 1794 1832 Janyška Pavel ŠK Bruntál 2162 2132 0
2015/2016 10 SK Kravaře 1794 1832 Husar Ivo Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1812 1813 ½
2015/2016 9 SK Kravaře 1794 1832 Jureček Daniel ŠK Orel Opava B 1837 1862 0
2015/2016 8 SK Kravaře 1794 1832 Kubelka Martin TJ Fulnek 1839 1864 ½
2015/2016 7 SK Kravaře 1794 1832 Šnyta Zdeněk ŠKTP Hrabyně 2067 2025 0
2015/2016 4 SK Kravaře 1794 1832 Bartoš Michal ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1719 1861 1
2015/2016 3 SK Kravaře 1794 1832 Prokůpek Miroslav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1864 1866 1
2015/2016 2 SK Kravaře 1794 1832 Hrbáček Miroslav TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1925 1930 0
2015/2016 1 SK Kravaře 1794 1832 Pudich Petr TJ Ludgeřovice 1877 1884 0
2015/2016 6 SK Kravaře "B" 1794 1832 Kupský Petr ŠO TJ Velká Polom "A" 1280 1
2014/2015 11 SK Kravaře 1854 Mužík Martin Slezan Opava B\r 2123 2112 1
2014/2015 10 SK Kravaře 1854 Jureček Daniel ŠK Orel Opava B 1754 1812 0
2014/2015 9 SK Kravaře 1854 Hrabal Roman ŠK Bruntál A 1851 1852 0
2014/2015 8 SK Kravaře 1854 Gemsa Matouš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1755 1747 ½
2014/2015 5 SK Kravaře 1854 Hružík Lumír Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1860 ½
2014/2015 4 SK Kravaře 1854 Zeman Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1865 1789 ½
2014/2015 3 SK Kravaře 1854 Chmielarz Ryszard TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1900 1931 ½
2014/2015 2 SK Kravaře 1854 Vavřínek Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1790 1800 0
2014/2015 1 SK Kravaře 1854 Jančálek Jan ŠK TJ Vítkov 1795 1742 0
2013/2014 9 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1841 Milián Milan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1718 1
2013/2014 8 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1841 Trojek Miroslav Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1901 1790 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1841 Vitásek Jan ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov „B“ 1972 1935 0
2013/2014 6 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1841 Müller Leo ŠK Orel Opava "A" 1865 1847 1
2013/2014 5 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1841 Gazda Martin ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1657 1
2013/2014 4 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1841 Pavlík Karel Slezan Opava "C" 1730 0
2013/2014 2 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1841 Hrbáček Miroslav TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1942 1957 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1841 Hrabal Roman ŠK Bruntál "A" 1822 1
2012/2013 9 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1815 Trojek Miroslav TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1901 1803 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1815 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1995 1985 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1815 Chovanec Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1850 1892 1
2012/2013 6 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1815 Hajda Jaroslav Orel Opava "A" 1930 1899 1
2012/2013 5 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1815 Matonoha Petr ŠK Bruntál "B" 1559 1602 1
2012/2013 4 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1815 Vrba Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1662 1852 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1815 Lorenz Bohumír Orel Opava "B" 1917 1954 0
2012/2013 1 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1815 Musil Milan TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1689 1
2011/2012 11 TJ SK Kravaře 1814 Slovák Martin TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1746 0
2011/2012 9 TJ SK Kravaře 1814 Caletková Michaela Slezan Opava "C" 1703 1770 1
2011/2012 8 TJ SK Kravaře 1814 Ludwig Petr Slavoj Bruntál "A" 2013 0
2011/2012 7 TJ SK Kravaře 1814 Bartošek Martin ŠO TJ Vítkov 1665 1
2011/2012 6 TJ SK Kravaře 1814 Trojek Miroslav TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1901 1814 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ SK Kravaře 1814 Mikulecký Zdeněk Lokomotiva Krnov 1675 1
2011/2012 4 TJ SK Kravaře 1814 Chovanec Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1902 1857 0
2011/2012 3 TJ SK Kravaře 1814 Pospíšil Ervín TJ Město Albrechtice "B" 1000 1
2011/2012 2 TJ SK Kravaře 1814 Vrba Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1874 1
2011/2012 1 TJ SK Kravaře 1814 Lorenz Bohumír Orel Opava "B" 1900 1953 0
2010/2011 10 TJ SK Kravaře 1801 Vrba Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1852 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ SK Kravaře 1801 Kalavský Milan TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1806 1
2010/2011 7 TJ SK Kravaře 1801 Körber Antonín ŠO TJ Vítkov 1784 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ SK Kravaře 1801 Kožaný Jan ŠK West 1999 Opava 1893 1
2010/2011 5 TJ SK Kravaře 1801 Gemsa Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1584 1
2010/2011 4 TJ SK Kravaře 1801 Hrbáček Miroslav TJ Město Albrechtice 1948 0
2010/2011 3 TJ SK Kravaře 1801 Peťovský Ľudovít Slezan Opava "C" 1788 1
2010/2011 2 TJ SK Kravaře 1801 Kubelová Soňa Lokomotiva Krnov 1643 0
2009/2010 4 MSA Dolní Benešov C 1823 Tomíček Alfons MSA Dolní Benešov B 1902 0
2009/2010 3 MSA Dolní Benešov C 1823 Hromada Pavel KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2181 0
2009/2010 11 TJ SK Kravaře 1823 Zeman Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov 1830 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ SK Kravaře 1823 Vícha Martin Slezan Opava "C" 1917 0
2009/2010 9 TJ SK Kravaře 1823 Hrazdilová Hana Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1865 1
2009/2010 8 TJ SK Kravaře 1823 Kotula Josef ŠK GOBE Píšť 1694 1
2009/2010 6 TJ SK Kravaře 1823 Mirvald Marcel MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1739 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ SK Kravaře 1823 Sommer Richard TJ Vítkov 1726 0
2009/2010 3 TJ SK Kravaře 1823 Mezihorák Rostislav ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1895 0
2009/2010 2 TJ SK Kravaře 1823 Klobouk Jiří ŠK West 1999 Opava 1854 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1831 Geffert Michal ŠK Šenov "A" 1979 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1831 Kocur Valter ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2096 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK Kravaře 1831 Vavřínek Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1812 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Kravaře 1831 Martínek Oldřich Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1572 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Kravaře 1831 Sovadina Jiří Slezan Opava "B" 2004 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Kravaře 1831 Jureček Daniel ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1848 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1832 Olšarová Tereza Mittal Ostrava "C" 2078 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1832 Tomíček Alfons ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1908 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1861 Hrazdilová Hana TJ Břidličná 1853 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1861 Zajunc Josef Slezský šachový klub Opava 1780 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1861 Polák Petr ŠK West 1999 Opava 1893 0
2005/2006 11 Kravaře "A" 1861 Tesárek Adolf Hradec n/M 1766 0
2005/2006 10 Kravaře "A" 1861 Křefký Verner Gobe Píšť 1717 ½
2005/2006 7 Kravaře "A" 1861 Baše Rudolf Ludgeřovice 1693 1
2005/2006 6 Kravaře "A" 1861 Hrbáč Jiří Slezan Opava "D" 1597 ½
2005/2006 5 Kravaře "A" 1861 Moravec Šimon Darkovičky 1646 1
2005/2006 3 Kravaře "A" 1861 Martinek Pavel West Opava "B" 1795 ½
2005/2006 2 Kravaře "A" 1861 Chovanec Karel Hrabyně "B" 1861 0
2004/2005 11 MSA Dol.Benešov C 1864 Kraus Petr Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1638 ½
2004/2005 10 MSA Dol.Benešov C 1864 Müller Herbert SŠK Opava 1706 1
2004/2005 8 MSA Dol.Benešov C 1864 Hajda Jaroslav ŠKTP Hrabyně B 1960 1
2004/2005 6 MSA Dol.Benešov C 1864 Hrazdil Vojtěch Slavoj Bruntál B 1701 1
2003/2004 10 MSA Dolní Benešov 1860 Kopta Jiří Slávia Orlová B" 1838 ½