Hráč Mrázek Roman

Mrázek Roman

User Pic
Jméno: Mrázek Roman
Oddíl: SK Slavia Orlová
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1533
Elo mezinárodní: 1521
ID: 45066
FIDE ID: 23707062
Rok narození: 2006
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 SK Slavia Orlová „E“ 1521 1533 Porubčan Antonín TJ Slovan Havířov „D“ 0 1056 1
2019/2020 8 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1521 1533 Havlík Vlastimil Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "B" 1679 1740 1
2019/2020 6 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1511 1533 Kopecký Břetislav Inter Petrovice 1985 1988 0
2019/2020 4 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1593 1583 Szmek Milan Viktorie Bohumín 1778 1785 ½
2019/2020 3 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1593 1583 Firla Stanislav SK Stonava 1836 1838 ½
2019/2020 2 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1593 1583 Bažanowski Stanislav Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 0 1622 ½
2019/2020 1 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1594 1583 Kukuczka Milan TJ Vendryně 1906 1896 ½
2019/2020 7 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1521 1533 Hudeček Jaroslav TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 0 1624 1
2019/2020 6 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1511 1533 Konečný Herbert TJ Sokol Těrlicko 0 1675 1
2019/2020 5 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1511 1583 Knopp René Sokol Chotěbuz 1840 1863 0
2019/2020 4 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1634 1583 Wala Jan TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 0 1240 1
2019/2020 3 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1593 1583 Mareš Petr Baník Havířov "C" 1873 1710 ½
2019/2020 2 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1593 1583 Šejda Karel Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 0 1541 1
2019/2020 1 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1594 1583 Broda Michal ŠK Karviná "C" 1796 1795 1
2019/2020 7 SK Slavia Orlová 1511 1533 Oborný Stanislav TJ Ostrava 1340 1389 1
2019/2020 6 SK Slavia Orlová 1511 1533 Anděl Vít TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1560 1531 ½
2019/2020 5 SK Slavia Orlová 1634 1583 Trojan Matyáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek D 1436 1425 ½
2019/2020 4 SK Slavia Orlová 1634 1583 Matusík Ondřej BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C 1529 1501 0
2019/2020 3 SK Slavia Orlová 1594 1583 Lička Denis BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1597 1503 1
2019/2020 2 SK Slavia Orlová 1594 1583 Hladký Tadeáš SK Prostějov 1783 1762 0
2019/2020 1 SK Slavia Orlová 1594 1583 Černý Michael A64 Grygov 1492 1497 0
2018/2019 11 SK Slavia Orlová B 1346 1435 Vařecha Vojtěch ŠK Kuřim C 1121 1183 0
2018/2019 10 SK Slavia Orlová B 1346 1435 Glozar Petr ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1921 1856 ½
2018/2019 9 SK Slavia Orlová B 1346 1435 Bušos Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1541 1575 0
2018/2019 8 SK Slavia Orlová B 1346 1435 Štefaník Marek TJ Ostrava 1846 1821 ½
2018/2019 7 SK Slavia Orlová B 1346 1435 Urbanová Daniela SK Prostějov 1753 1786 0
2018/2019 6 SK Slavia Orlová B 1346 1435 Vávra Jan ŠK Staré Město B 1439 1430 ½
2018/2019 5 SK Slavia Orlová B 1451 1333 Němec David ŠK Kuřim A 1846 1913 0
2018/2019 4 SK Slavia Orlová B 1451 1333 Keprt Tomáš ŠK Kuřim B 1450 1610 0
2018/2019 3 SK Slavia Orlová B 1097 1333 Vraj Ondřej TJ Sokol Ústí 1985 2050 0
2018/2019 2 SK Slavia Orlová B 1097 1333 Trávníček Kryštof Mikuláš ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1908 1914 0
2018/2019 1 SK Slavia Orlová B 1097 1333 Nytra Ondřej BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C 1820 1860 0
2018/2019 6 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1346 1435 Paseka Aleš Sokol Brušperk "A" 1658 1689 0
2018/2019 4 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1451 1333 Krajčovič Filip ŠK Karviná 1607 1603 0
2018/2019 9 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1346 1435 Hečko Miloslav Baník Havířov "D" 1335 1437 1
2018/2019 7 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1346 1435 Borovička Tomáš TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 0 1802 0
2018/2019 6 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1346 1435 Bažanowski Stanislav Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 0 1603 ½
2018/2019 5 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1346 1435 Pisz Břetislav ŠK Karviná "C" 1578 1769 0
2018/2019 4 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1451 1333 Lipus Drahomír Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1467 1518 1
2018/2019 3 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1169 1333 Michalík Antonín TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1744 1774 ½
2018/2019 2 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1169 1333 Šosták Viktor TJ Sokol Těrlicko 0 1604 ½
2018/2019 1 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1097 1333 Křikava Václav Sokol Chotěbuz 0 1694 1
2018/2019 8 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1346 1435 Wala Jan Slovan Havířov "E" 0 1237 1
2018/2019 7 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1346 1435 Beran Luděk Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "D" 0 1265 1
2018/2019 6 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1346 1435 Roček Lukáš SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1061 1250 1
2018/2019 3 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1169 1333 Wala Jan Slovan Havířov "E" 0 1237 ½
2018/2019 2 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1169 1333 Beran Luděk Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "D" 0 1266 1
2018/2019 1 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1097 1333 Roček Lukáš SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1055 1329 1
2017/2018 9 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1048 1027 Adamčík Bohdan Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1659 1631 0
2017/2018 8 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1048 1027 Babušek Libor ŠK Karviná "C" 0 0 0
2017/2018 7 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1048 1027 Brozda Daniel Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 1109 1122 1
2017/2018 5 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1048 1027 Nezval Petr TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1178 1177 ½
2017/2018 4 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1048 1027 Lakota Zbyšek TJ Sokol Těrlicko 0 1550 ½
2017/2018 1 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1087 1126 Roček Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1289 1278 ½
2017/2018 10 SK Slavia Orlová G 1048 1027 Šejda Karel Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 D 0 1572 ½
2017/2018 6 SK Slavia Orlová G 1048 1027 Kotajný Samuel Slavoj Český Těšín C 1153 1110 1
2017/2018 4 SK Slavia Orlová G 1048 1027 Böhmová Anežka Slovan Havířov E 0 0 1
2017/2018 1 SK Slavia Orlová G 1087 1126 Kotajný Samuel Slavoj Český Těšín C 1153 1144 1
2016/2017 9 Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "B" 1000 Mika Tibor SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1189 1
2016/2017 2 Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "B" 1000 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1
2016/2017 6 Rychvaldsky spolek sachovy 1945 D 1000 Porubčan Antonín TJ Slovan Havirov E 1
2016/2017 5 Rychvaldsky spolek sachovy 1945 D 1000 Kubiniok Stanislaw SK Slavia Orlova H 1444 0
2016/2017 4 Rychvaldsky spolek sachovy 1945 D 1000 Moravčík Ladislav TJ Banik Havirov D 1609 0
2016/2017 3 Rychvaldsky spolek sachovy 1945 D 1000 Nezval Filip TJ Slovan Havirov D 1126 1178 0
2016/2017 2 Rychvaldsky spolek sachovy 1945 D 1000 Roček Tomáš SK Slavia Orlova CH 1242 1251 0
2015/2016 9 OS Rychvald "C" 1000 Šářec Adam Slavoj Cesky Tesin "B" 1576 0
2015/2016 8 OS Rychvald "C" 1000 Roček Lukáš SK Slavia Orlova "E" 1074 1
2015/2016 6 OS Rychvald "C" 1000 Vlašic Luděk Sokol Chotebuz 1739 0
2015/2016 9 OS Rychvald D 1000 SK Slavia Orlová H 1
2015/2016 8 OS Rychvald D 1000 Pastír Samuel SK Slavia Orlová G 1000 0
2015/2016 6 OS Rychvald D 1000 Nowak Ondřej Baník Havířov D 1269 0
2015/2016 5 OS Rychvald D 1000 TJ Slovan Havířov D 1
2015/2016 4 OS Rychvald D 1000 Mrozek Zofia SK Slavia Orlová H 1000 1
2015/2016 1 OS Rychvald D 1000 Hájek Tomáš Baník Havířov D 1000 0