Hráč Stračánek Vladimír

Stračánek Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Stračánek Vladimír
Oddíl: ŠK Slavoj Poruba
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1853
Elo mezinárodní: 1828
ID: 3505
FIDE ID: 327344
Rok narození: 1944
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 1828 1853 Nešpor Ivan ŠK Šenov C 1737 1774 1
2019/2020 2 ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 1828 1853 Šoki Zdeněk TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1825 1832 0
2019/2020 1 ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 1828 1853 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava A 0 1667 1
2019/2020 2 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 1828 1853 Bohdal Karel TJ Fulnek 1349 1412 ½
2019/2020 1 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 1828 1853 Čáň Jan TJ Mořkov "A" 0 0 1
2018/2019 11 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1838 1853 Cvik Štěpán ŠK Šenov A 1839 1816 0
2018/2019 11 ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1827 1853 Bienek Petr TJ Nový Jičín A 1832 1818 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1827 1853 Kadlec Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1857 1853 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1830 1853 Vrobel Jaromír TJ Fulnek 1714 1736 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1830 1853 Jančálek Petr TJ Mořkov A 1852 1832 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1833 1853 Čížek Petr ŠK Šenov B 1825 1884 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1833 1853 Halamíček Robert TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1732 1800 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1820 1863 Neuwirth Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1483 1669 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1820 1863 Vihnár Milan ŠK Ostrava-Jih A 1847 1874 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1829 1863 Šoki Zdeněk ŠK Hošťálkovice 1848 1846 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1840 1863 Repák Jan TJ Ostrava D 1813 1813 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 1827 1853 Eliáš Josef ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 0 1805 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 1830 1853 Bayer Vlastimil Slovan Ostrava A 1682 1673 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 1830 1853 Peřík Alois Šachový klub Ostrava Jih B 1796 1804 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 1833 1853 Bagar Miroslav TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1531 1555 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 1820 1863 Kozelský Marek ŠK Šenov C 1954 1968 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 1829 1863 Bártek Jaromír Slovan Ostrava A 0 1689 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 1840 1863 Snopek Jiří Šachový klub Ostrava Jih B 1720 1734 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 1840 1863 Tchuř Pavel ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 1900 1890 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1847 1842 Šafařík Roman TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1737 1767 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1847 1842 Pšenička Pavel ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 2041 2071 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1847 1842 Gavroň Ladislav ŠK Šenov C 1659 1612 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1847 1842 Pšenička Pavel ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 2041 2071 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1847 1842 Tokarský Radovan Dynamo DP Ostrava A 0 1908 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1844 1842 Petrov Nikolaj ŠK Hošťálkovice 1749 1748 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1844 1842 Šoki Zdeněk TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1819 1829 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1844 1842 Halámka Pavel Slovan Ostrava A 0 1758 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1856 1854 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov C 1599 1669 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1856 1854 Peřík Alois Mariánské Hory B 1849 1834 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 1844 1842 Fialka Adam SK Slavia Orlová B 1837 1824 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1844 1842 Zeman Karel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1700 1746 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1848 1842 Mička Norbert TJ Nový Jičín A 1827 1823 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1848 1842 Černoch Petr TJ Mořkov A 1741 1820 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1847 1842 Kubelka Jaroslav TJ Fulnek 1505 1546 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1847 1842 Kaňovský Jan ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1796 1803 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1844 1842 Chlevišťan Jaromír TJ VOKD Poruba 1447 1491 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1844 1842 Šlechta Josef TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1696 1693 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1844 1842 Hruška Stanislav ŠK Šenov B 1350 1482 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1844 1842 Peterek Zbyněk TJ Ostrava D 1434 1395 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1856 1854 Peřík Alois TJ Mariánské Hory A 1849 1834 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 1906 1877 Balogh Milan TJ Ostrava "D" 1851 1853 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 1906 1877 Skočík Marek Dynamo DPO "A" 1827 1908 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 1906 1877 Šálek Josef Slovan Ostrava "A" 1790 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 1906 1877 Petrov Nikolaj ŠK Šenov "C" 1747 1778 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 1906 1877 Šafařík Roman Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1742 1823 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 1906 1877 Vihnár Milan HTJ Odra "A" 1873 ½
2015/2016 11 Slavoj Poruba "D" 1906 1877 Týn Ondřej TJ Ostrava "C" 1894 1898 ½
2015/2016 10 Slavoj Poruba "D" 1906 1877 Bíža Miroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1681 1741 1
2015/2016 8 Slavoj Poruba "D" 1906 1877 Černoch Václav TJ Mořkov "A" 1646 1729 0
2015/2016 7 Slavoj Poruba "D" 1906 1877 Balon René SK Petřvald 1731 1747 ½
2015/2016 6 Slavoj Poruba "D" 1906 1877 Vojvodík Vlastimil TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1262 1
2015/2016 5 Slavoj Poruba "D" 1906 1877 Gajda Rostislav TJ VOKD Poruba 1397 1357 1
2015/2016 4 Slavoj Poruba "D" 1906 1877 Zeman Karel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1681 1737 1
2015/2016 3 Slavoj Poruba "D" 1906 1877 Míčka Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1813 1824 ½
2015/2016 2 Slavoj Poruba "D" 1906 1877 Grzegorz Roman ŠK Hošťálkovice 1676 1713 1
2015/2016 1 Slavoj Poruba "D" 1906 1877 Třetina Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1714 1717 1
2015/2016 7 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1906 1877 Vlachopulos Georgis Sokol Vrbno p/Pradědem 1912 1914 0
2015/2016 5 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1906 1877 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2011 1971 0
2015/2016 3 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1906 1877 Tyleček Drahomír TJ Ostrava "B" 1906 1910 0
2015/2016 2 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1906 1877 Mičulka Ivo BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1783 1804 ½
2014/2015 7 Slavoj Poruba "E" 1875 1871 Lamper Vlastimil Sokol Vítkovice 1873 1941 1
2014/2015 6 Slavoj Poruba "E" 1875 1871 Depta Tomáš Dynamo DP Ostrava 1802 1878 1
2014/2015 5 Slavoj Poruba "E" 1875 1871 Pšenička Pavel HTJ Odra 1984 2030 ½
2014/2015 4 Slavoj Poruba "E" 1875 1871 Kusák Lubomír TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1712 1753 ½
2014/2015 3 Slavoj Poruba "E" 1875 1871 Kopcová Ludmila TJ Ostrava "D" 1683 1668 ½
2014/2015 2 Slavoj Poruba "E" 1875 1871 Halámka Pavel Slovan Ostrava 1748 ½
2014/2015 1 Slavoj Poruba "E" 1875 1871 Siwek Antonín ŠK Šenov "B" 1847 1852 0
2014/2015 11 Slavoj Poruba "D" 1875 1871 Mutina Antonín TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1779 1938 ½
2014/2015 10 Slavoj Poruba "D" 1875 1871 Čížek Petr ŠK Šenov "A" 1952 1931 ½
2014/2015 9 Slavoj Poruba "D" 1875 1871 Macháč Antonín TJ Mořkov "A" 1686 ½
2014/2015 8 Slavoj Poruba "D" 1875 1871 Skočík Marek TJ Ostrava "C" 1771 1880 1
2014/2015 6 Slavoj Poruba "D" 1875 1871 Kolařík Tomáš ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1694 1697 1
2014/2015 5 Slavoj Poruba "D" 1875 1871 Růčka Alois TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1931 1908 1
2014/2015 3 Slavoj Poruba "D" 1875 1871 Sládeček Ivo TJ Studénka 1881 ½
2014/2015 2 Slavoj Poruba "D" 1875 1871 Vinklárek Vlastimil TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1794 1800 1
2014/2015 1 Slavoj Poruba "D" 1875 1871 Koleček Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1000 ½
2013/2014 11 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1930 1915 Kusák Lubomír TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1685 1761 ½
2013/2014 10 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1930 1915 Kondula Lukáš VOKD Poruba "B" 1997 1991 0
2013/2014 9 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1930 1915 Melecký Jaroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1973 1973 ½
2013/2014 7 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1930 1915 Vícha Martin Slezan Opava "B" 1911 1949 0
2013/2014 6 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1930 1915 Vaníček Michal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1795 1829 1
2013/2014 4 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1930 1915 Geffert Michal Baník Havířov "B" 1960 1972 0
2013/2014 2 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1930 1915 Týn Marek TJ Ostrava "B" 1878 1943 ½
2013/2014 1 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1930 1915 Kopta Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1960 1959 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1930 1915 Šoki Zdeněk TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1852 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1930 1915 Cyroň Karel Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1792 1740 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1930 1915 Kozelský Marek ŠK Šenov "B" 1933 1947 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1930 1915 Eliáš Josef HTJ Odra Ostrava 1786 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1930 1915 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1753 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1930 1915 Peřík Alois TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1838 1827 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1930 1915 Šálek Josef Slovan Ostrava 1785 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 1930 1954 Kořínek Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "D" 1810 1775 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 1930 1954 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov 1777 1724 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 1930 1954 Šumbera Antonín TJ Mariánské Hory "E" 1661 1585 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 1930 1954 Návrat Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Poruba "D" 1665 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 1930 1954 Bagar Miroslav TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1531 1540 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1930 1954 Herič Milan TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1633 1744 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1930 1954 Klíma Václav HTJ Odra Ostrava 1812 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1930 1954 Jamka Břetislav Slovan Ostrava 2011 2004 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1930 1954 Skočík Marek Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1752 1772 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1930 1954 Šipl František VOKD Poruba "D" 1891 1830 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1930 1954 Kramoliš Pavel TJ Ostrava "C" 1898 1904 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1930 1954 Kolář Luboš Sokol Polanka n./O 1600 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1930 1954 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov "B" 1928 1915 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1930 1954 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1747 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1930 1954 Šoki Zdeněk TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1849 0
2011/2012 11 Slavoj Poruba,,C" 1930 1897 Kamaryt Zdeněk Mariánské Hory ,,C" 1717 1
2011/2012 9 Slavoj Poruba,,C" 1930 1897 Cyroň Karel Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1838 1840 ½
2011/2012 8 Slavoj Poruba,,C" 1930 1897 Šálek Josef Slovan Ostrava 1794 1
2011/2012 7 Slavoj Poruba,,C" 1930 1897 Bayer Vlastimil Sokol Polanka n./O 1783 1800 1
2011/2012 6 Slavoj Poruba,,C" 1930 1897 Pohludka Ondřej Šk Šenov,,B" 2118 2067 0
2011/2012 5 Slavoj Poruba,,C" 1930 1897 Kramoliš Pavel TJ Mittal Ostrava 1896 1908 1
2011/2012 4 Slavoj Poruba,,C" 1930 1897 Tománek Marek HTJ Odra Ostrava 1886 1
2011/2012 3 Slavoj Poruba,,C" 1930 1897 Herman Pavel Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1677 1799 0
2011/2012 2 Slavoj Poruba,,C" 1930 1897 Sanitrák Tomáš Sokol Vítkovice 1798 1
2011/2012 1 Slavoj Poruba,,C" 1930 1897 Sedlář Jaroslav VOKD Poruba ,,D" 1871 1
2011/2012 10 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1930 1897 Divinec František TJ Fulnek "A" 1417 1
2011/2012 8 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1930 1897 Drlík Jaroslav Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1759 ½
2011/2012 7 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1930 1897 Literák Jaromír T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1599 1
2011/2012 6 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1930 1897 Galia Zdeněk TJ Studenka "A" 1718 1
2011/2012 5 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1930 1897 Polášek Pavel ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1499 1
2011/2012 4 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1930 1897 Kolařík Tomáš ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1722 1722 1
2011/2012 3 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1930 1897 Fišer Otakar TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1602 1607 1
2011/2012 2 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1930 1897 Chlevišťan Jaromír VOKD Poruba "C" 1667 1
2011/2012 1 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1930 1897 Míčka Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1835 1824 1
2010/2011 10 Slavoj Poruba 1916 Němec Daniel Sokol Polanka 1
2010/2011 9 Slavoj Poruba 1916 Sklenář Josef TJ Mariánské Hory F 1610 ½
2010/2011 8 Slavoj Poruba 1916 Vašek Jaroslav ŠK Šenov 1752 1
2010/2011 6 Slavoj Poruba 1916 Ludvová Marie Sokol Vítkovice 1497 ½
2010/2011 5 Slavoj Poruba 1916 Nedvídek Jiří Sokol Polanka 1552 1
2010/2011 4 Slavoj Poruba 1916 Sklenář Josef TJ Mariánské Hory F 1610 1
2010/2011 1 Slavoj Poruba 1916 Ludvová Marie Sokol Vítkovice 1497 1
2010/2011 9 Slavoj Poruba C 1916 Rafaj Oldřich Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1926 ½
2010/2011 8 Slavoj Poruba C 1916 Jamka Břetislav Slovan Ostrava A 1922 0
2010/2011 7 Slavoj Poruba C 1916 Lamper Vlastimil TJ Vítkovice A 1985 1
2010/2011 6 Slavoj Poruba C 1916 Jaroš Bohumil TJ Mariánské Hory C 1894 ½
2010/2011 5 Slavoj Poruba C 1916 Herman Pavel Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1816 0
2010/2011 4 Slavoj Poruba C 1916 Dobeš Luděk VOKD Poruba 2054 1
2010/2011 3 Slavoj Poruba C 1916 Balogh Milan TJ Mittal Ostrava 1781 ½
2010/2011 2 Slavoj Poruba C 1916 Petrov Bogoljub HTJ Odra Ostrava 1858 0
2010/2011 1 Slavoj Poruba C 1916 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov 1991 0
2010/2011 11 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1916 Černoch Josef TJ Mořkov "B" 1349 ½
2010/2011 10 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1916 Smělý Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1758 0
2010/2011 9 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1916 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba "C" 1922 1
2010/2011 8 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1916 Polášek Pavel ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1505 1
2010/2011 7 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1916 Zátopek Oldřich TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1774 1
2010/2011 6 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1916 Plšek Pavel TJ Mořkov "A" 1990 ½
2010/2011 5 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1916 Klecker David T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1000 1
2010/2011 3 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1916 Zacharová Lada TJ Studenka "A" 1712 1
2010/2011 1 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1916 Divinec František TJ Fulnek "A" 1250 1
2009/2010 9 Slavoj Poruba 1950 Snopek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory F 1852 ½
2009/2010 8 Slavoj Poruba 1950 Churová Hana Mittal Ostrava 1450 1
2009/2010 7 Slavoj Poruba 1950 Witos Jindřich Sokol Polanka n/O 1509 1
2009/2010 6 Slavoj Poruba 1950 Ludvová Marie Sokol Vítkovice B 1512 1
2009/2010 5 Slavoj Poruba 1950 Škuta Arnošt TJ Mariánské Hory G 1648 1
2009/2010 4 Slavoj Poruba 1950 Viliams Aleš Dynamo DP Ostrava 1742 1
2009/2010 3 Slavoj Poruba 1950 Košťálek Filip VOKD Poruba F 1476 1
2009/2010 2 Slavoj Poruba 1950 Pokorný Bohumil ŠK Šenov 1577 1
2009/2010 1 Slavoj Poruba 1950 Gavroň Ladislav Slovan Ostrava 1778 1
2009/2010 7 Slavoj Poruba C 1950 Novotný Stanislav Sokol Polanka n/O 1758 ½
2009/2010 6 Slavoj Poruba C 1950 Březovják Karel Dynamo DP Ostrava C 1716 1
2009/2010 5 Slavoj Poruba C 1950 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava B 1710 1
2009/2010 4 Slavoj Poruba C 1950 Kamaryt Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory D 1719 1
2009/2010 3 Slavoj Poruba C 1950 Ruta Dominik ŠK Šenov C 1762 0
2009/2010 2 Slavoj Poruba C 1950 Glisník Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava D 1684 1
2009/2010 1 Slavoj Poruba C 1950 Herič Milan TJ Mariánské Hory E 1671 ½
2009/2010 11 Slavoj Poruba B 1950 Mužík Martin KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2181 0
2009/2010 10 Slavoj Poruba B 1950 Foltyn Lukasz SK Slavia Orlová B 2027 1
2009/2010 9 Slavoj Poruba B 1950 Vasiliadis Grigorios Mittal Ostrava C 2049 ½
2009/2010 8 Slavoj Poruba B 1950 Káňa Zdeněk ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice A 2162 ½
2009/2010 7 Slavoj Poruba B 1950 Byma Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov C 1997 ½
2009/2010 6 Slavoj Poruba B 1950 Židek Václav Slezan Opava B 2048 0
2009/2010 5 Slavoj Poruba B 1950 Kraus František TŽ Třinec D 2032 0
2009/2010 4 Slavoj Poruba B 1950 Gazda Petr TJ Mariánské Hory A 2025 0
2009/2010 3 Slavoj Poruba B 1950 Drastich Tomáš Slavia Havířov 2077 ½
2009/2010 2 Slavoj Poruba B 1950 Podlesný Pavel ŠK Šenov A 2127 0
2009/2010 1 Slavoj Poruba B 1950 Šnyta Zdeněk MSA Dolní Benešov B 2091 0
2008/2009 11 Slavoj Poruba 1948 Herič Milan Svinov "Talenti" 1691 1
2008/2009 10 Slavoj Poruba 1948 Pokorný Bohumil Šenov-muži 1609 ½
2008/2009 9 Slavoj Poruba 1948 Valenčík Michal Šenov-junioři 1725 1
2008/2009 8 Slavoj Poruba 1948 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava "A" 1716 0
2008/2009 7 Slavoj Poruba 1948 Halámka Václav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1720 ½
2008/2009 6 Slavoj Poruba 1948 Bagar Miroslav Sokol Vítkovice 1536 1
2008/2009 5 Slavoj Poruba 1948 Skočková Kateřina Sokol Polanka 1819 ½
2008/2009 4 Slavoj Poruba 1948 Churová Hana Mittal Ostrava 1467 1
2008/2009 3 Slavoj Poruba 1948 Týn Ondřej Mittal Ostrava-junioři 1731 1
2008/2009 2 Slavoj Poruba 1948 Šíma Nikola Svinov "Masters" 1912 1
2008/2009 7 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1948 Pavlas Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1816 1
2008/2009 5 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1948 Nešpor Ivan ŠK Šenov "D" 1813 0
2008/2009 4 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1948 Viliams Aleš Dynamo DP Ostrava "D" 1757 ½
2008/2009 3 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1948 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1684 0
2008/2009 1 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1948 Novotný Stanislav ŠK Sokol Polanka nad Odrou 1764 ½
2008/2009 11 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1948 Vilášek Antonín Slezan Opava "A" 1885 1
2008/2009 10 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1948 Pšenička Pavel Mittal Ostrava "C" 1944 ½
2008/2009 9 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1948 Blecha Zdeněk Sokol Fryčovice 1980 ½
2008/2009 7 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1948 Kawulok Marek TŽ Třinec "D" 1874 0
2008/2009 5 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1948 Kubačák Lubomír ŠK Svinov "A" 2048 ½
2008/2009 4 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1948 Geffert Michal ŠK Šenov "A" 1979 0
2008/2009 3 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1948 Richter Ivan TJ Sokol Vrbno 1976 ½
2008/2009 2 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1948 Kocur Valter ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2096 0
2008/2009 1 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1948 Valíčková Martina TŽ Třinec "C" 2059 ½
2007/2008 11 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1924 Prokop Tomáš TJ Sokol Fryčovice "A" 1807 1
2007/2008 10 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1924 Melecký Jaroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2074 ½
2007/2008 9 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1924 Juroszek Radomil TŽ Třinec "C" 1964 ½
2007/2008 8 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1924 Vícha Martin Slezan Opava "B" 1886 ½
2007/2008 7 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1924 Hudský Miloš Sokol Vrbno "A" 1736 ½
2007/2008 6 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1924 Daříček Vítězslav Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 1907 1
2007/2008 5 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1924 Žák Jaroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1796 ½
2007/2008 4 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1924 Šindler Michal TJ VOKD Poruba "A" 2149 1
2007/2008 3 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1924 Jelínek Marek Mittal Ostrava "C" 1979 0
2007/2008 2 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1924 Holeček Vladimír BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1976 0
2007/2008 9 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1924 Kamaryt Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1795 1
2007/2008 8 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1924 Viliams Aleš Dynamo DP Ostrava "D" 1766 ½
2007/2008 7 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1924 Vaněk Jiří ŠK Sokol Polanka nad Odrou 1799 1
2007/2008 6 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1924 Gavroň Ladislav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1780 1
2007/2008 5 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1924 Snopek Jiří ŠK Svinov "C" 1886 ½
2007/2008 4 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1924 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1808 1
2006/2007 11 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1941 Rosinský Pavel ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 2037 0
2006/2007 10 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1941 Tyleček Drahomír Mittal Ostrava "C" 1993 0
2006/2007 9 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1941 Kondula Lukáš VOKD Poruba "B" 1788 0
2006/2007 8 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1941 Londin Milan Vagónka Studénka "A" 1857 ½
2006/2007 7 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1941 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba "C" 1807 ½
2006/2007 6 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1941 Kadlec Pavel ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1883 1
2006/2007 5 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1941 Kubica Radek Mittal Ostrava "D" 1868 1
2006/2007 4 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1941 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1843 1
2006/2007 2 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1941 Marek Roman T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1728 ½
2006/2007 1 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1941 Kořínek Jaroslav ŠK Svinov "B" 1848 0
2006/2007 3 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1941 Jankovec Ivan Jakl Karviná "A" 2189 ½
2005/2006 11 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1947 Vícha Marek VOKD Poruba "B" 1909 ½
2005/2006 10 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1947 Drlík Jaroslav ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1756 1
2005/2006 9 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1947 Vágner Ladislav Vagonka Studénka "A" 1937 1
2005/2006 8 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1947 Smutek Vladimír TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1864 0
2005/2006 7 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1947 Diviš Jan ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1722 1
2005/2006 6 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1947 Snopek Jiří ŠK Svinov "B" 1911 ½
2005/2006 5 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1947 Kaňovský Jan ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 1903 1
2005/2006 4 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1947 Baroš Zbyněk TJ Fulnek "A" 1981 ½
2005/2006 3 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1947 Tyleček Drahomír Mittal Ostrava "C" 1989 ½
2005/2006 2 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1947 Holík Jiří TJ Frenštát "A" 1945 0
2005/2006 1 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1947 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba "C" 1861 0
2004/2005 11 Slavoj Poruba C" 1947 Míčka Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín A" 1906 ½
2004/2005 10 Slavoj Poruba C" 1947 Vícha Marek VOKD Poruba B" 1897 1
2004/2005 9 Slavoj Poruba C" 1947 Kahánek Martin ASK Kopřivnice B" 1769 0
2004/2005 8 Slavoj Poruba C" 1947 Pšenička Pavel NH Ostrava C" 1795 ½
2004/2005 7 Slavoj Poruba C" 1947 Rafaj Oldřich DP Ostrava A" 1995 ½
2004/2005 6 Slavoj Poruba C" 1947 Šorel Eduard Unie Hlubina A" 2006 1
2004/2005 5 Slavoj Poruba C" 1947 Marek Roman TJ Frenštát A" 1729 1
2004/2005 4 Slavoj Poruba C" 1947 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba C" 1873 ½
2004/2005 2 Slavoj Poruba C" 1947 Sládeček Ivo Vagónka Studénka 1930 ½
2004/2005 1 Slavoj Poruba C" 1947 Baroš Zbyněk TJ Fulnek A" 1950 ½
2004/2005 11 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1947 Uherek Michal ŠK Frýdek Místek C 1945 0
2004/2005 10 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1947 Černoch Václav TJ Mořkov A 1841 1
2004/2005 9 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1947 Potomák Vladimír Slavoj Poruba B 2183 0
2004/2005 8 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1947 Kubačák Lubomír ŠK Svinov A 2050 ½
2004/2005 7 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1947 Lamper Vlastimil Ritmus Ostrava 2000 1
2004/2005 6 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1947 Zimniok Zdeněk TJ Jakl Karviná B 2006 ½
2004/2005 5 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1947 Kaňovský Jan ŠK ASK Kopřivnice 1903 1
2004/2005 4 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1947 Polách Jiří Loko Krnov A 2078 ½
2004/2005 3 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1947 Strakoš Jiří TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1865 1
2004/2005 2 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1947 Zdražil Tomáš TJ Břidličná A 2013 1
2004/2005 1 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1947 Keprt Pavel IPM COLOR Ostrava 2145 ½
2003/2004 11 Slavoj Poruba 1901 Kramoliš Petr NH Ostrava 2001 ½
2003/2004 10 Slavoj Poruba 1901 Vágner Ladislav Vagónka Studénka 1914 0
2003/2004 9 Slavoj Poruba 1901 Sykala Vladislav Kopřivnice 1851 ½
2003/2004 8 Slavoj Poruba 1901 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov 1875 ½
2003/2004 7 Slavoj Poruba 1901 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba 1964 0
2003/2004 6 Slavoj Poruba 1901 Keprt Pavel H FUCHS Ostrava 2086 1
2003/2004 5 Slavoj Poruba 1901 Bayer Vlastimil NH Ostrava 1844 1
2003/2004 4 Slavoj Poruba 1901 Uherek Jan ŠK Svinov 1779 ½
2003/2004 3 Slavoj Poruba 1901 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín 1897 0
2003/2004 2 Slavoj Poruba 1901 Vícha Martin TJ Fulnek 1798 1
2003/2004 1 Slavoj Poruba 1901 Kolarik Tomáš VOKD Poruba 1958 0