Hráč Tomaszewski Kacper

Tomaszewski Kacper

User Pic
Jméno: Tomaszewski Kacper
Oddíl: Cizinci
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: FM
Elo národní: 0
Elo mezinárodní: 2306
ID: 47934
FIDE ID: 1127373
Rok narození: 1997
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 5 SK Slavia Orlová 2307 0 Walter Szymon ŠK Slavoj Poruba B 2286 0 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 2 SK Slavia Orlová 0 0 Sosna Jan TJ Vlčnov 2344 2330 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 1 SK Slavia Orlová 0 0 Húsek Martin ŠK Staré Město 2181 2179 1 soutěž
2020/2021 1 SK Slavia Orlová 2320 0 Piesik Piotr ŠK Gordic 2396 0 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 SK Slavia Orlová 2322 0 Koziol Kamil TJ Ostrava 2304 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 SK Slavia Orlová 2322 0 Cvek Robert ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2498 2499 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 SK Slavia Orlová 2329 0 Hába Petr ŠK Gordic 2469 2438 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 SK Slavia Orlová 2329 0 Wiewiora Eneasz Slavoj Český Těšín 2304 0 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 SK Slavia Orlová 2281 0 Petrík Tomáš TŽ Třinec 2470 0 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 SK Slavia Orlová 2281 0 Húsek Martin ŠK Staré Město 2207 2185 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 SK Slavia Orlová 2281 0 Piesik Piotr BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2352 0 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 SK Slavia Orlová 2281 0 Vymazal Bronislav Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 2347 2348 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 SK Slavia Orlová 2281 0 Machlowski Slawomir Panda Rychnov n. K. 2126 2145 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 SK Slavia Orlová 2281 0 Zpěváková Jana ŠK Staré Město 2076 2039 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 SK Slavia Orlová 2281 0 Pakosta Miroslav Jezdci Jundrov 2174 2165 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 SK Slavia Orlová 2281 0 Rabatin Jakub BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2300 2290 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2281 0 Murdzia Piotr Slavoj Poruba "B" 2410 0 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2281 0 Tymrakiewicz Rafal TŽ Třinec "B" 2218 0 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2281 0 Dubiński Mateusz Sokol Vrbno pod P. 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2281 0 Fiřt Stanislav Labortech Ostrava "B" 2201 2176 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2281 0 Růžička Petr ŠK Karviná 2201 2215 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2281 0 Štěpán Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2234 2227 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2281 0 Kolář Stanislav Baník Havířov 2058 2012 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2281 0 Mužík Martin KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2171 2157 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 SK Slavia Orlová "A" Židek Václav ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2185 2180 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 SK Slavia Orlová "A" Káňa Pavel Šachový klub Karviná 2052 2048 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 SK Slavia Orlová "A" Šobáň Jaroslav AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 2095 2093 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 SK Slavia Orlová "A" Miča Marek BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1686 1724 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 SK Slavia Orlová "A" Kubeczka Aleš TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 2011 2021 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 SK Slavia Orlová "A" Bachořík Otto Labortech Ostrava "B" 2167 2158 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 SK Slavia Orlová "A" Kolář Stanislav Baník Havířov "A" 2080 2075 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 SK Slavia Orlová "A" Letovanec Petr TŽ Třinec "B" 1758 1776 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 SK Slavia Orlová "A" Gemsa Pavel ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 1915 1896 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 SK Slavia Orlová "A" Válek Milan TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 2017 1965 1 soutěž