Hráč Hromada Pavel

Hromada Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Hromada Pavel
Oddíl: Slezan Opava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2192
Elo mezinárodní: 2183
ID: 440
FIDE ID: 314293
Rok narození: 1971
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2179 2189 Klíma Lukáš Slavoj Poruba "B" 2343 2329 ½
2018/2019 1 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2171 2183 Tomeček Jan Baník Havířov 2108 2121 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Orel Opava A 2165 2188 Řezníček Marcel ŠKTP Hrabyně 2028 2026 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Orel Opava A 2178 2188 Mužík Martin Slezan Opava C 2173 2156 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Orel Opava A 2168 2188 Pardy Jiří ŠK Orel Opava B 1932 1972 ½
2017/2018 10 Slezan Opava B 2168 2188 Havelka Ondřej TJ Ostrava C 2071 2084 ½
2017/2018 4 Slezan Opava B 2168 2188 Dobrovolský Ladislav ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 2289 2265 0
2016/2017 1 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2188 2192 Horsák Jan ŠK Staré Město 2080 2091 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Orel Opava A 2188 2192 Vlachopulos Georgis TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1912 1914 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Orel Opava A 2188 2192 Šerek Ondřej TJ Fulnek 1703 1703 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Orel Opava A 2188 2192 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 2004 1927 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Orel Opava A 2188 2192 Skočková Kateřina ŠK Orel Opava B 1790 1831 1
2015/2016 10 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2188 2192 Kratochvíl Milan Lokomotiva Brno "A" 2205 2213 1
2015/2016 8 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2188 2192 Beneš Miroslav ŠK Zlín "A" 2025 2017 1
2015/2016 9 Slezan Opava "B" 2188 2192 Didi Jan TJ Ostrava "B" 2054 2069 ½
2015/2016 4 Slezan Opava "B" 2188 2192 Dobrovolský Ladislav Slavoj Poruba "C" 2284 2256 ½
2015/2016 2 Slezan Opava "B" 2188 2192 Vaněk Ladislav Sokol Vrbno p/Pradědem 2244 2234 0
2014/2015 10 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava "A" 2174 2203 Machlowski Slawomir Region Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2094 2153 1
2014/2015 8 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava "A" 2174 2203 Věžník Michael ŠK Duras BVK „B“ 1866 1858 1
2014/2015 5 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava "A" 2174 2203 Kratochvíl Milan Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. „A“ 2200 2196 1
2014/2015 4 Orel Opava "A" 2174 2203 Kolář Stanislav TJ Ostrava "B" 2083 2079 0
2014/2015 2 Orel Opava "A" 2174 2203 Kaňák Filip BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1982 1952 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Orel Opava "A" 2191 2223 Máj Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1972 1982 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Orel Opava "A" 2191 2223 Rakús Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov „B“ 2177 2160 0
2013/2014 9 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2191 2223 Svoboda Rostislav ŠK Zlín "B" 2063 2030 ½
2013/2014 4 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2191 2223 Šobáň Jaroslav Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2146 2157 1
2013/2014 1 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2191 2223 Tauš Martin TJ VOKD Poruba 2119 2113 ½
2012/2013 10 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2185 2208 Pavlásek Boris TJ Město Albrechtice 2135 1
2012/2013 6 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2185 2208 Bachořík Otto Labortech Ostrava "B" 2159 2155 1
2012/2013 2 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2185 2208 Kuboš Rostislav SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2215 2203 0
2012/2013 1 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2185 2208 Weissmann Lukáš Sokol Dobrá 2126 2124 1
2012/2013 6 Orel Opava "A" 2185 2208 Klobouk Jiří TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1876 1
2012/2013 3 Orel Opava "A" 2185 2208 Rakús Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2144 2147 ½
2012/2013 2 Orel Opava "A" 2185 2208 Šnyta Zdeněk ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 2081 2066 1
2011/2012 6 Slezan Opava "B" 2188 2216 Mužík Martin Orel Opava "A" 2132 2139 1
2011/2012 4 Slezan Opava "B" 2188 2216 Očkay Tomáš TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2177 2172 1
2011/2012 1 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2188 2216 Veselý Martin Mittal Ostrava 2196 2202 0
2010/2011 11 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2228 Trombík Karel Baník Havířov 2109 ½
2010/2011 7 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2228 Kaňok Jaroslav Labortech Ostrava 2194 ½
2010/2011 11 Slezan Opava "D" 2228 Schuster Vít ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 2082 0
2010/2011 10 Slezan Opava "D" 2228 Pardy Jiří ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1959 1
2009/2010 10 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2181 Kubeczka Aleš Slavia Havířov 1948 1
2009/2010 9 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2181 Siwek Antonín ŠK Šenov A 1956 1
2009/2010 8 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2181 Vitásek Jan MSA Dolní Benešov B 2053 1
2009/2010 7 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2181 TJ Mariánské Hory A 1
2009/2010 3 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2181 Josefus Marek MSA Dolní Benešov C 1823 1
2009/2010 2 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2181 Olšar Robin Slezan Opava B 2045 ½
2007/2008 10 Sokol Jakartovice 2213 Melecký Jaroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2074 1
2007/2008 9 Sokol Jakartovice 2213 Vavřínek Michal ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1678 1
2007/2008 7 Sokol Jakartovice 2213 Jureček Daniel ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1822 1
2007/2008 5 Sokol Jakartovice 2213 Strakoš Jiří TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1811 1
2007/2008 3 Sokol Jakartovice 2213 Pastorek Alfons ŠK TP Hrabyně 1935 1
2006/2007 11 Slezan Opava "C" 2240 Solný Michal ŠK West 1999 Opava 1910 1
2006/2007 8 Slezan Opava "C" 2240 Kašný Pavel Slezský šachový klub Opava 2001 ½
2006/2007 4 Slezan Opava "C" 2240 Mayerhofer Horst ŠK TP Hrabyně 2135 1
2006/2007 2 Slezan Opava "C" 2240 Hovůrek Gerhard ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1877 0
2006/2007 1 Slezan Opava "C" 2240 Klimša Jiří TJ Sokol Háj 1914 ½
2006/2007 10 Sokol Jakartovice 2240 Karnik Pavel Slavoj Bruntál 0
2006/2007 8 Sokol Jakartovice 2240 Malinovský Petr Lokomotiva Krnov 2069 1
2006/2007 5 Sokol Jakartovice 2240 Rakús Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov B 2125 0
2006/2007 4 Sokol Jakartovice 2240 Slavinský Rostislav TJ Nový Jičín 2098 1
2006/2007 2 Sokol Jakartovice 2240 Veselý Libor VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 2214 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Sokol Jakartovice 2222 Richter Ivan TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 2005 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Sokol Jakartovice 2222 Matoušek Karel TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1868 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Sokol Jakartovice 2222 TJ Břidličná 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Sokol Jakartovice 2222 Milián Milan TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1929 1
2005/2006 10 Slezan Opava "D" 2222 Hovůrek Gerhard Dolní Benešov "E" 1844 1
2005/2006 5 Slezan Opava "D" 2222 Křefký Manfréd Gobe Píšť 1829 1
2005/2006 4 Slezan Opava "D" 2222 Bělka Lubomír Dolní Benešov "D" 1976 1
2005/2006 3 Slezan Opava "D" 2222 Klimša Jiří Háj ve Slezsku 1946 1
2004/2005 10 Sokol Jakartovice 2207 Máj Svatopluk Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1995 1
2004/2005 9 Sokol Jakartovice 2207 Žák Pavel MSA Dol.Benešov C 1903 1
2004/2005 8 Sokol Jakartovice 2207 Kašný Pavel SŠK Opava 2011 1
2004/2005 7 Sokol Jakartovice 2207 Kornasiewicz Stanislav ŠKTP Hrabyně B ½
2004/2005 5 Sokol Jakartovice 2207 Krejcar Robert Slavoj Bruntál B 1826 0
2004/2005 4 Sokol Jakartovice 2207 Búran Robert Slavoj Bruntál A 2091 1
2004/2005 3 Sokol Jakartovice 2207 Richter Ivan WEST 1999 Opava 2024 1
2004/2005 2 Sokol Jakartovice 2207 Rakús Pavel MSA Dol.Benešov B 2074 1
2004/2005 1 Sokol Jakartovice 2207 Bartoš Michal U Freda Darkovičky 1846 1
2003/2004 9 Slezan Opava 2226 Smištík Milan TJ Uherský Ostroh 2204 0
2003/2004 8 Slezan Opava 2226 Holemář David Duras BVK Brno 2340 0
2003/2004 7 Slezan Opava 2226 Macharáček Šimon Garde Brno 2181 0
2003/2004 5 Slezan Opava 2226 Bělohlávek Petr TJ Náměšť n/Osl. 2227 ½
2003/2004 11 Sokol Jakartovice 2226 Byma Pavel MSA Dol.Benešov D 1857 1
2003/2004 3 Sokol Jakartovice 2226 Pán Vladimír TJ Břidličná B 2101 1
2003/2004 2 Sokol Jakartovice 2226 Boglevský Richard Granitol M.Beroun 1726 1
2003/2004 1 Sokol Jakartovice 2226 Bednárek Lubomír Slezan Opava D 1823 1