Hráč Martinek Pavel

Martinek Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Martinek Pavel
Oddíl: Orel Opava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1870
Elo mezinárodní: 1850
ID: 12901
FIDE ID: 373753
Rok narození: 1965
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Orel Opava B 1834 1870 Prokůpek Miroslav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1857 1847 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK Orel Opava B 1834 1870 Šnyta Zdeněk ŠKTP Hrabyně 2005 2016 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Orel Opava B 1832 1870 Vitásek Tomáš ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1906 1900 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Orel Opava B 1838 1870 Vícha Martin ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1996 1975 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Orel Opava B 1838 1870 Štefanišin Jan ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1842 1874 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Orel Opava B 1849 1886 Kozák Lubomír Slezan Opava C 1877 1960 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Orel Opava B 1849 1886 Jureček Daniel ŠK Orel Opava A 1799 1814 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Orel Opava B 1853 1886 Mrákota Zdeněk TJ Velká Polom 1692 1701 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Orel Opava B 1853 1886 Godovský Jiří SK Kravaře 1850 1907 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Orel Opava B 1855 1886 Šíma Patrik TJ Ludgeřovice 1769 1795 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Orel Opava B 1846 1833 Hružík Lumír TJ Velká Polom 1818 1874 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK Orel Opava B 1835 1833 Krella Martin SK Kravaře 1862 1861 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Orel Opava B 1825 1833 Prokůpek Miroslav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1839 1840 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Orel Opava B 1804 1833 Vlček Antonín ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1782 1768 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Orel Opava B 1804 1833 Kriebel Rudolf ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 1850 1841 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Orel Opava B 1835 1833 Badačová Irena ŠKTP Hrabyně 1705 1736 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Orel Opava B 1835 1833 Jureček Daniel ŠK Orel Opava A 1830 1829 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Orel Opava B 1835 1833 Matonoha Petr SK Jiskra Rýmařov 1923 1898 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Orel Opava B 1835 1833 Olšar Robin Slezan Opava C 2034 2040 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Orel Opava B 1783 1820 Špála Jiří TJ Ludgeřovice 1873 1864 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Orel Opava B 1834 1841 Pindjak Michal TJ Fulnek 1811 1771 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Orel Opava B 1834 1841 Mikulenčák Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně 1811 1796 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Orel Opava B 1834 1841 Kučeja Pavel SK Kravaře 1781 1752 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Orel Opava B 1834 1841 Vlček Antonín ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1808 1779 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Orel Opava B 1834 1841 Bartoš Michal ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1719 1861 ½
2014/2015 11 Orel Opava "A" 1807 1848 Zátopek Oldřich TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1754 ½
2014/2015 10 Orel Opava "A" 1807 1848 Dostál Petr Slavoj Poruba "C" 1874 1877 ½
2014/2015 8 Orel Opava "A" 1807 1848 Koleček Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1000 1
2014/2015 7 Orel Opava "A" 1807 1848 Ramík Jan Baník Havířov "B" 1980 1985 ½
2014/2015 4 Orel Opava "A" 1807 1848 Škola Miroslav TJ Ostrava "B" 2166 2114 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Orel Opava B 1807 1848 Tatarčík Vladimír ŠKTP Hrabyně 1853 1782 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Orel Opava B 1807 1848 Kučeja Pavel SK Kravaře 1741 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Orel Opava B 1807 1848 Czudek Bohuslav Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1818 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Orel Opava B 1807 1848 Daříček Vítězslav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1903 1905 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Orel Opava B 1807 1848 Richter Ivan TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1945 1876 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Orel Opava B 1807 1848 Kriebel Tadeáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 2428 2412 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Orel Opava B 1807 1848 Bergloviec Jan ŠK TJ Vítkov 1858 1881 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Orel Opava B 1807 1848 Pardy Martin Slezan Opava B\r 2093 2102 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Orel Opava B 1807 1848 Hrabal Roman ŠK Bruntál A 1851 1852 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Orel Opava B 1807 1848 Sněhota Vilém ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1753 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1854 Ludwig Petr ŠK Bruntál "A" 1974 2003 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1854 Harazim Richard Slezan Opava "C" 1823 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1854 Vlachopulos Georgis TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1968 1976 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1854 Máj Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1972 1982 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1854 Godovský Jiří TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1940 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1854 Vícha Martin ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1911 1949 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1854 Husar Ivo Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1861 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1854 Kocur Valter ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov „B“ 2055 2060 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1854 Pardy Jiří ŠK Orel Opava "A" 1981 ½
2012/2013 9 Orel Opava "B" 1866 Prokůpek Miroslav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1891 1845 ½
2012/2013 8 Orel Opava "B" 1866 Hadámek Miroslav ŠK Bruntál "B" 1832 1796 ½
2012/2013 7 Orel Opava "B" 1866 Hružík Lumír TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1864 0
2012/2013 6 Orel Opava "B" 1866 Chmielarz Ryszard TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1953 1954 ½
2012/2013 5 Orel Opava "B" 1866 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1995 1985 ½
2012/2013 4 Orel Opava "B" 1866 Vícha Martin ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Bud. "A" 1888 1896 0
2012/2013 3 Orel Opava "B" 1866 Kocur Valter ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 2100 2063 0
2012/2013 2 Orel Opava "B" 1866 Godovský Jiří TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1927 0
2012/2013 1 Orel Opava "B" 1866 Pardy Jiří Orel Opava "A" 1985 1
2011/2012 11 Orel Opava "B" 1851 Lužný Rostislav TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1912 1
2011/2012 10 Orel Opava "B" 1851 Milián Milan TJ Město Albrechtice "B" 1855 1844 ½
2011/2012 9 Orel Opava "B" 1851 Matoušek Karel TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1825 1
2011/2012 8 Orel Opava "B" 1851 Bartoš Michal ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1903 ½
2011/2012 7 Orel Opava "B" 1851 Harazim Richard Slezan Opava "C" 1817 0
2011/2012 6 Orel Opava "B" 1851 Vrubl Jaroslav Slavoj Bruntál "A" 2049 0
2011/2012 5 Orel Opava "B" 1851 Müller Leo ŠO TJ Vítkov 1851 1809 1
2011/2012 4 Orel Opava "B" 1851 Husar Ivo TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1845 ½
2011/2012 3 Orel Opava "B" 1851 Daříček Vítězslav Lokomotiva Krnov 1950 1
2011/2012 2 Orel Opava "B" 1851 Kocur Valter ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 2105 2082 0
2011/2012 1 Orel Opava "B" 1851 Godovský Jiří TJ SK Kravaře 1902 0
2011/2012 10 Orel Opava "A" 1851 Vlachopulos Georgis TJ Město Albrechtice 1975 1966 0
2011/2012 8 Orel Opava "A" 1851 Schoupal Patrik TŽ Třinec "C" 2089 2080 1
2011/2012 5 Orel Opava "A" 1851 Vavřínek Tomáš MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1895 1903 0
2011/2012 4 Orel Opava "A" 1851 Ondika Roman SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1922 1970 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1845 Tomíček Alfons ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1912 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1845 Hrbáček Miroslav TJ Město Albrechtice 1948 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1845 Pardy Martin Slezan Opava "C" 2038 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1845 Magál Ladislav Lokomotiva Krnov 1638 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1845 Kučeja Pavel TJ SK Kravaře 1743 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1845 Hovůrek Gerhard ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1856 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1845 Vrba Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1852 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1845 Strakoš Jiří TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1781 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1845 Kalavský Milan TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1806 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1845 Körber Antonín ŠO TJ Vítkov 1784 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1825 Kozák Lubomír Orel Opava 1867 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1825 Kriebel Rudolf MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1917 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1825 Daříček Vítězslav Lokomotiva Krnov 1931 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1825 Číž Dušan TJ Vítkov 1730 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1825 Sovadina Jiří Slezan Opava "C" 2024 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1825 Gandziarowski Jan Sokol Vrbno p/P 1943 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1825 Lanc Rudolf Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1880 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1825 Matoušek Karel ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1861 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1825 Kotula Josef ŠK GOBE Píšť 1694 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1825 Kučeja Pavel TJ SK Kravaře 1744 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1825 Trojek Miroslav Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1837 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1852 Orzechowski Jacek ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1852 Koppi Vladimír Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1543 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1852 Klimša Jiří ŠK TP Hrabyně 1894 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1852 Záleský Karel Slezan Opava "B" 2089 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1852 Hružík Lumír TJ Sokol Háj 1855 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1852 Vitásek Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1884 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1852 Polách Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 2067 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1852 Vlček Antonín ŠO TJ Vítkov 1740 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1852 Ludwig Petr TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1987 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1852 Godovský Jiří ŠK Kravaře 1915 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1852 Slaměník Jan TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2021 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1836 Štencel Václav Slezský šachový klub Opava 1817 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1836 Klein Antonín Slezan Opava "C" 1797 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1836 Walowicz David TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 2027 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1836 Hovůrek Gerhard ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1865 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1836 Mužík Martin Sokol Jakartovice 2222 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1836 Kovář Bořivoj TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1961 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1836 Hajda Jaroslav ŠK TP Hrabyně 1919 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1836 Prokůpek Miroslav Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1916 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1836 Suchánek Miroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1946 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1836 Hampel Jan ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1676 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1836 Trojek Miroslav TJ Sokol Háj 1884 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1865 Hromada Jan Slezan Opava "C" 2018 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1865 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1956 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1865 Tomíček Alfons ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1918 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1865 Trojek Miroslav TJ Sokol Háj 1835 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1865 Židek Václav ŠK TP Hrabyně 2037 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1865 Gandziarowski Jan TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 2035 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1865 Strakoš Jiří TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1841 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1865 Kozák Lubomír Slezský šachový klub Opava 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1865 Bartoš Michal ŠK u Freda Darkovičky 1896 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1865 Ludwig Petr TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1968 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1865 Hanzlík Bohuslav TJ Břidličná 1810 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1865 Klein Antonín ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1848 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1865 Kratochvíl Vít Slezan Opava "D" 1841 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1865 Jarkuliš Antonín TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1804 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1865 Miketa Jiří ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1861 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1865 Klimša Jiří ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1914 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1865 Czudek Bohuslav TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1890 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1865 Stareček Josef ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1886 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1865 Godovský Jiří TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1863 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1865 Byma Pavel TJ Velká Polom 1966 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1865 Křefký Manfréd ŠK Gobe Píšť 1814 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1865 Bergloviec Jan Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1710 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1795 Černý Pavel TJ Sokol Jakartovice 1874 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1795 Stania Petr Slezan Opava "C" 1715 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1795 Františ Otakar TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1871 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1795 Pillarz Ervín TJ Slavoj Bruntál "C" 1665 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1795 Novák Stanislav VMS Sosnová - Lichnov 1610 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1795 Staněk Antonín Slezský šachový klub Opava 1796 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1795 Vavřínek Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1771 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1795 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1976 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1795 Richter Ivan TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 2005 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1795 Slaměník Jan TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1989 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1795 Ondrová Michaela TJ Břidličná 1972 1
2005/2006 11 West Opava "B" 1795 Hružík Lumír Háj ve Slezsku 1824 ½
2005/2006 10 West Opava "B" 1795 Baše Rudolf Ludgeřovice 1693 0
2005/2006 9 West Opava "B" 1795 Kratochvíl Milan Slezan Opava "D" 1630 1
2005/2006 8 West Opava "B" 1795 Bartoš Michal Darkovičky 1869 ½
2005/2006 7 West Opava "B" 1795 Filip Miroslav Dolní Benešov "E" 1831 1
2005/2006 6 West Opava "B" 1795 Tesárek Adolf Hradec n/M 1766 ½
2005/2006 5 West Opava "B" 1795 Hajda Jaroslav Hrabyně "B" 1975 1
2005/2006 4 West Opava "B" 1795 Dluhoš Rudolf Štěpánkovice 1800 ½
2005/2006 3 West Opava "B" 1795 Josefus Marek Kravaře "A" 1861 ½
2005/2006 2 West Opava "B" 1795 Meisel Karel Gobe Píšť 1687 1
2005/2006 1 West Opava "B" 1795 Miketa Jiří Dolní Benešov "D" 1853 0
2004/2005 11 WEST 1999 Opava 1757 Lanc Rudolf Slavoj Bruntál B 0
2004/2005 9 WEST 1999 Opava 1757 Zajunc Josef SŠK Opava 1761 ½
2004/2005 7 WEST 1999 Opava 1757 Kudláček Bohuslav U Freda Darkovičky 1662 1
2004/2005 6 WEST 1999 Opava 1757 Mrkva Michal MSA Dol.Benešov D 1
2004/2005 5 WEST 1999 Opava 1757 Jambor Jiří Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1458 1
2004/2005 2 WEST 1999 Opava 1757 Řehulka Pavel ŠKTP Hrabyně B 1993 ½
2004/2005 1 WEST 1999 Opava 1757 Hrouza Martin VMS SosnováLichnov 1491 1
2003/2004 11 West 1999 Opava A 1755 Slaměník Jan TJ Břidličná A 2063 0
2003/2004 10 West 1999 Opava A 1755 Maršálek Jaromír Sokol Dobrá B 2027 ½
2003/2004 9 West 1999 Opava A 1755 Šnyta Zdeněk Mořkov A 2097 0
2003/2004 8 West 1999 Opava A 1755 Mayerhofer Horst ŠKTP Hrabyně A 2197 0
2003/2004 7 West 1999 Opava A 1755 Šimek Jiří Slavoj Poruba B 2155 0
2003/2004 6 West 1999 Opava A 1755 Ludwig Petr Slavoj Bruntál A 1959 0
2003/2004 5 West 1999 Opava A 1755 Geffert Michal Baník Havířov B 2082 0
2003/2004 4 West 1999 Opava A 1755 Rakús Pavel ŠK MSA D.BenešovB 1940 ½
2003/2004 3 West 1999 Opava A 1755 Chovanec Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně B 1891 0
2003/2004 2 West 1999 Opava A 1755 Lamper Vlastimil Ritmus Ostrava 1999 ½
2003/2004 1 West 1999 Opava A 1755 Konštacký Matěj ŠK Frýdek-MístekC 1952 ½