Hráč Krella Martin

Krella Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Krella Martin
Oddíl: SK Kravaře
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1833
Elo mezinárodní: 1851
ID: 32735
FIDE ID: 388998
Rok narození: 1981
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 SK Kravaře 1859 1849 Vlachopulos Georgis TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1937 1897 0
2018/2019 3 SK Kravaře 1851 1849 Mikulenčák Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně 1797 1801 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1851 1849 Moravec Hynek ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 0 1156 1
2018/2019 6 SK Kravaře "B" 1851 1849 Píša Vladimír ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1852 1925 0
2018/2019 3 SK Kravaře "B" 1851 1849 Czudek Bohuslav Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1778 0
2017/2018 10 SK Kravaře 1862 1861 Martinek Pavel ŠK Orel Opava B 1835 1833 0
2017/2018 9 SK Kravaře 1864 1861 Petkovský Patrik TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1826 1867 ½
2017/2018 8 SK Kravaře 1864 1861 Jaššo Slavomír ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1836 1862 ½
2017/2018 7 SK Kravaře 1850 1861 Kramář Lumír ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 1790 1815 1
2017/2018 6 SK Kravaře 1850 1861 Šnyta Zdeněk ŠKTP Hrabyně 2054 2048 ½
2017/2018 2 SK Kravaře 1862 1861 Melecký Jaroslav TJ Ludgeřovice 1937 1940 ½
2017/2018 1 SK Kravaře 1848 1860 Štencel Václav TJ Velká Polom 1808 1804 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1864 1861 Vlček Antonín ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 1785 1768 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1850 1861 Czudek Bohuslav TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1768 1769 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1850 1861 Husar Ivo ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1818 1836 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1862 1861 Vavřínková Eliška ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1780 1759 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1848 1860 Píša Vladimír ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1859 1897 0
2016/2017 9 SK Kravaře "B" 1925 1914 Píša Vladimír ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1929 1915 0
2016/2017 8 SK Kravaře "B" 1925 1914 Kriebel Rudolf ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1813 1850 ½
2016/2017 7 SK Kravaře "B" 1925 1914 Kotula Josef ŠK Píšť 1641 ½
2016/2017 5 SK Kravaře "B" 1925 1914 Depta Tomáš Orel Opava "C" 1764 1878 ½
2016/2017 3 SK Kravaře "B" 1925 1914 Czudek Bohuslav TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1768 1810 1
2016/2017 2 SK Kravaře "B" 1925 1914 Jureček Daniel ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1837 1862 ½
2016/2017 1 SK Kravaře "B" 1925 1914 Jaššo Slavomír ŠO TJ Vítkov 1774 1854 ½
2015/2016 11 SK Kravaře 1925 1914 Pán Vladimír ŠK Bruntál 2024 2004 0
2015/2016 10 SK Kravaře 1925 1914 Hružík Lumír Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1918 1918 ½
2015/2016 9 SK Kravaře 1925 1914 Polák Petr ŠK Orel Opava B 1922 1844 1
2015/2016 8 SK Kravaře 1925 1914 Vrobel Jaromír TJ Fulnek 1721 1782 ½
2015/2016 7 SK Kravaře 1925 1914 Kocur Valter ŠKTP Hrabyně 1983 1993 0
2015/2016 6 SK Kravaře 1925 1914 Mužík Martin ŠK Orel Opava A 2198 2142 0
2015/2016 5 SK Kravaře 1925 1914 Vícha Martin ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1957 1965 ½
2015/2016 3 SK Kravaře 1925 1914 Zeman Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1867 1749 ½
2015/2016 2 SK Kravaře 1925 1914 Richter Ivan TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1883 1867 0
2015/2016 1 SK Kravaře 1925 1914 Špála Jiří TJ Ludgeřovice 1831 1847 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1925 1914 Bergloviec Jan ŠO TJ Vítkov 1873 1897 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1925 1914 Husar Ivo ŠO TJ Velká Polom "A" 1812 1813 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1925 1914 Buffa Miroslav Slezan Opava "C" 1889 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1925 1914 Kovács Viliam ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1801 1766 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1925 1914 Pardy Jiří ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1859 1972 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1925 1914 Czudek Bohuslav TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1768 1810 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1925 1914 Fojtík Josef ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1643 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1790 Chwistek Karel Slezan Opava "C" 1728 1695 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1790 Kurka Michal TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1685 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1790 Harazim Richard ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1818 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1790 Trojek Miroslav TJ Velká Polom "A" 1803 1749 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1790 Navrat Roman ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1748 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1790 Joško Jiří ŠK Gobe Píšť 1667 1632 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1790 Bergloviec Jan Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1858 1881 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1790 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1986 1950 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1790 Škrle Vladimír TJ Ludgeřovice 1824 1849 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1790 Staněk Antonín Orel Opava "C" 1864 0
2014/2015 11 SK Kravaře 1790 Záleský Karel Slezan Opava B\r 2060 2059 ½
2014/2015 10 SK Kravaře 1790 Polák Petr ŠK Orel Opava B 1900 1813 ½
2014/2015 8 SK Kravaře 1790 Vavřínková Jitka ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1596 1620 1
2014/2015 7 SK Kravaře 1790 Řezníček Marcel ŠKTP Hrabyně 2092 2086 ½
2014/2015 5 SK Kravaře 1790 Trojek Miroslav Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1803 1749 1
2014/2015 3 SK Kravaře 1790 Richter Ivan TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1945 1876 ½
2014/2015 2 SK Kravaře 1790 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1986 1950 1
2014/2015 1 SK Kravaře 1790 Kundrát Jiří ŠK TJ Vítkov 1624 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1773 Rak Tomáš ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1725 1
2013/2014 8 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1773 Štencel Václav Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1800 0
2013/2014 7 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1773 Melecký Jaroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov „B“ 1973 1973 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1773 Skočková Kateřina ŠK Orel Opava "A" 1755 1837 0
2013/2014 5 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1773 Jureček Daniel ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1786 0
2013/2014 4 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1773 Chwistek Karel Slezan Opava "C" 1690 1715 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1773 Zeman Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1870 1789 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1773 Richter Ivan TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1946 1871 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1773 Mucha Břetislav ŠK Bruntál "A" 1821 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1773 Trojek Miroslav TJ Velká Polom 1901 1790 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1773 Nevřela Aleš TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1636 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1773 Špála Jiří TJ Ludgeřovice 1000 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1773 Karásek Jaroslav ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1659 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1773 Klobouk Jiří ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1839 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1773 Vlček Antonín TJ Vítkov 1835 1819 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1773 Janoš Marek ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1529 1741 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1773 Fojtík Josef ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1680 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1721 Harazim Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1713 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1721 Moravec Šimon ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1618 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1721 Trojek Miroslav ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1901 1803 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1721 Harazim Richard ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1822 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1721 Gurecký Jan Slezan Opava "C" 1679 1770 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1721 Křefký Manfréd ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1792 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1721 Orság Jaroslav TJ Ludgeřovice 1800 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1721 Staněk Antonín Orel Opava "C" 1863 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1721 Vitásek Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1945 1923 1
2012/2013 9 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1721 Štencel Václav TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1786 0
2012/2013 8 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1721 Vitásek Jan ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1990 1981 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1721 Klimša Jiří ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1952 1860 0
2012/2013 6 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1721 Kozák Lubomír Orel Opava "A" 1979 1979 0
2012/2013 5 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1721 Hmurčík-Solár Jozef ŠK Bruntál "B" 1578 1
2012/2013 4 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1721 Lužný Rostislav TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1864 1887 1
2012/2013 3 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1721 Rak Tomáš ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Bud. "A" 1736 1
2012/2013 2 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1721 Polák Petr Orel Opava "B" 1931 1821 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1721 Magál Ladislav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1665 1
2011/2012 11 TJ SK Kravaře 1729 Štefanišin Jan TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1674 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ SK Kravaře 1729 Tomíček Alfons ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1926 0
2011/2012 9 TJ SK Kravaře 1729 Gurecký Jan Slezan Opava "C" 1670 1776 0
2011/2012 8 TJ SK Kravaře 1729 Lanc Rudolf Slavoj Bruntál "A" 1963 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ SK Kravaře 1729 Sommer Richard ŠO TJ Vítkov 1725 1
2011/2012 6 TJ SK Kravaře 1729 Štencel Václav TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1765 0
2011/2012 5 TJ SK Kravaře 1729 Magál Ladislav Lokomotiva Krnov 1654 1
2011/2012 4 TJ SK Kravaře 1729 Badačová Irena ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1816 0
2011/2012 3 TJ SK Kravaře 1729 Kučera Roman TJ Město Albrechtice "B" 1565 1
2011/2012 2 TJ SK Kravaře 1729 Lužný Rostislav TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1912 0
2011/2012 1 TJ SK Kravaře 1729 Kozák Lubomír Orel Opava "B" 1933 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1692 Jarkuliš Vojtěch ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1753 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1692 Peťovský Ľudovít Slezan Opava "D" 1788 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1692 Tatarčík Vladimír ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1866 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1692 Kalavský Milan TJ Velká Polom 1806 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1692 Müller Herbert Orel Opava "B" 1679 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1692 Jankovský Josef TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1798 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1692 Fojtík Josef ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1742 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1692 Křefký Verner ŠK Gobe Píšť 1710 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1692 Tesař Rudolf TJ Ludgeřovice 1624 0
2010/2011 11 TJ SK Kravaře 1692 Hovůrek Gerhard ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1856 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ SK Kravaře 1692 Hanzlík Bohuslav TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1855 1
2010/2011 8 TJ SK Kravaře 1692 Trojek Miroslav TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1810 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ SK Kravaře 1692 Číž Dušan ŠO TJ Vítkov 1731 0
2010/2011 5 TJ SK Kravaře 1692 Janoš Marek ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1382 1
2010/2011 3 TJ SK Kravaře 1692 Stania Petr Slezan Opava "C" 1744 1
2010/2011 2 TJ SK Kravaře 1692 Koppi Vladimír Lokomotiva Krnov 1581 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ SK Kravaře 1612 Gergeĺ Zsolt Lokomotiva Krnov 1791 1
2009/2010 10 TJ SK Kravaře 1612 Peťovský Ľudovít Slezan Opava "C" 1806 0
2009/2010 9 TJ SK Kravaře 1612 Kovář Karel Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1962 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ SK Kravaře 1612 Křefký Verner ŠK GOBE Píšť 1710 1
2009/2010 7 TJ SK Kravaře 1612 Trojek Miroslav Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1837 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ SK Kravaře 1612 Vavřínek Radomír MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1801 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ SK Kravaře 1612 Jaššo Slavomír TJ Vítkov 1730 0
2009/2010 4 TJ SK Kravaře 1612 Gandziarowski Jan Sokol Vrbno p/P 1943 1
2009/2010 3 TJ SK Kravaře 1612 Homola Jan ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1719 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ SK Kravaře 1612 Pardy Jiří ŠK West 1999 Opava 1761 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ SK Kravaře 1612 Rytíř Luděk Orel Opava 1708 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1612 Harazim Vilém Sokol Štěpánkovice 1737 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1612 Kašný Josef Slezan Opava "D" 1686 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1612 Fojtík Josef ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1741 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1612 Kramář Filip ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1612 Jureček Daniel ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1830 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1612 Hovůrek Gerhard ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1819 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1612 Klein Jiří ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1715 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1612 Pavera Václav TJ Velká Polom 1684 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1612 Volčík Milan ŠKTP Hrabyně 1704 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1535 Volčík Milan ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1781 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1535 Jureček Daniel ŠK West Opava "B" 1848 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1535 Bartošek Martin Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1583 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1535 Trojek Miroslav TJ Velká Polom 1845 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1535 Staněk Antonín Orel Opava 1841 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1535 Bartoš Michal ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1870 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1535 Křefký Verner Gobe Píšť 1746 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1535 Stania Petr Slezan Opava "C" 1750 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1535 Slanina Maxmilián ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1716 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1535 Tesárek Jaromír ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK Kravaře 1535 Štefanišin Jan TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK Kravaře 1535 Tomíček Alfons ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1899 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Kravaře 1535 Vavřínek Michal ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1713 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Kravaře 1535 Skalka Michal Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Kravaře 1535 Lietavec František Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Kravaře 1535 Laschober Jindřich ŠO TJ Vítkov 1472 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Kravaře 1535 Mikulenčák Jan ŠK TP Hrabyně 1588 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Kravaře 1535 Stania Petr Slezan Opava "B" 1750 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Kravaře 1535 Montág Petr ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1664 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Kravaře 1535 Otisk Miroslav TJ Sokol Háj 1703 1
2007/2008 11 TJ SK Kravaře "A" Dluhoš Rudolf TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1742 0
2007/2008 10 TJ SK Kravaře "A" Číž Dušan ŠO TJ Vítkov ½
2007/2008 9 TJ SK Kravaře "A" Boldys Piotr ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1250 0
2007/2008 8 TJ SK Kravaře "A" Macháček Jiří Gobe Píšť 0
2007/2008 7 TJ SK Kravaře "A" Chudoba Lubomír TJ Velká Polom 1613 1
2007/2008 6 TJ SK Kravaře "A" Řenelka Svatopluk ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1
2007/2008 5 TJ SK Kravaře "A" Sedláček Milan Slezan Opava "D" 1354 0
2007/2008 4 TJ SK Kravaře "A" Pašek Alfons ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1350 1
2007/2008 3 TJ SK Kravaře "A" Mikulenčák Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1519 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ SK Kravaře "A" Moravec Ervin ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1624 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ SK Kravaře "A" Varga Jan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1
2007/2008 7 TJ SK Kravaře "B" Gazda Pavel ŠO U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1
2007/2008 6 TJ SK Kravaře "B" Drastík Jan TJ Sokol BARBONE Kobeřice " B" 1440 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ SK Kravaře "B" Švarc Jiří ŠK Spartak Budišov nad Budišovkou 1771 0
2007/2008 4 TJ SK Kravaře "B" Galdia Jan Slezan Opava "E" ½
2007/2008 3 TJ SK Kravaře "B" Baše Rudolf TJ Ludgeřovice 1683 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ SK Kravaře "B" Kepič Dávid TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku "B" 1529 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" Meisel Karel ŠK Gobe Píšť 1672 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" Hampl Pavel TJ Velká Polom 1552 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" Tatarčík Vladimír ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1836 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" Nevřela Bernard TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1527 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol BARBONE Kobeřice B Körber Antonín ŠO TJ Vítkov 1672 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol BARBONE Kobeřice B Mrnka Miroslav TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku B 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol BARBONE Kobeřice B Sniehotta Jan TJ SK Kravaře B 1633 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol BARBONE Kobeřice B Vavroš Jan Slezan Opava E 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol BARBONE Kobeřice B Bunček Evald TJ Ludgeřovice 1612 ½