Hráč Hrouza Ondřej

Hrouza Ondřej

User Pic
Jméno: Hrouza Ondřej
Oddíl: Lokomotiva Krnov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2135
Elo mezinárodní: 2100
ID: 12189
FIDE ID: 319821
Rok narození: 1988
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2009/2010 10 Lokomotiva Krnov 2115 Lorenz Bohumír Orel Opava 1966 0
2009/2010 8 Lokomotiva Krnov 2115 Olšar Robin Slezan Opava "C" 2045 1
2009/2010 7 Lokomotiva Krnov 2115 Mucha Břetislav Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1854 1
2009/2010 5 Lokomotiva Krnov 2115 Byma Pavel Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1997 1
2009/2010 3 Lokomotiva Krnov 2115 Pavera Vít TJ Vítkov 1881 1
2009/2010 2 Lokomotiva Krnov 2115 Máj Svatopluk Sokol Vrbno p/P 2027 1
2009/2010 1 Lokomotiva Krnov 2115 Pavlásek Boris ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 2142 1
2008/2009 9 Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 2101 Kriebel Tadeáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 2106 ½
2008/2009 8 Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 2101 Weczerek Marek ŠK Kravaře 2075 1
2008/2009 7 Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 2101 Pavera Vít ŠO TJ Vítkov 1847 1
2008/2009 5 Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 2101 Solný Michal ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1906 ½
2008/2009 4 Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 2101 Pavlásek Boris TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2161 ½
2008/2009 3 Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 2101 Suchánek Miroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2130 1
2006/2007 11 Lokomotiva Krnov 2038 Cupek Martin TŽ Třinec C 2055 1
2006/2007 10 Lokomotiva Krnov 2038 Baier Pavel SK Slavia Orlová B 2218 ½
2006/2007 9 Lokomotiva Krnov 2038 Búran Robert Slavoj Bruntál 2076 ½
2006/2007 8 Lokomotiva Krnov 2038 Nábělek Marek Sokol Jakartovice 2271 ½
2006/2007 7 Lokomotiva Krnov 2038 Podlesný Pavel ŠK Šenov 2128 1
2006/2007 6 Lokomotiva Krnov 2038 Šnyta Zdeněk Sokol Fryčovice 2096 0
2006/2007 5 Lokomotiva Krnov 2038 Hromada Václav Slezan Opava B 2149 1
2006/2007 4 Lokomotiva Krnov 2038 Habina Martin MSA Dolní Benešov B 2089 0
2006/2007 3 Lokomotiva Krnov 2038 Borovička Bohumil TJ Nový Jičín 2041 1
2006/2007 2 Lokomotiva Krnov 2038 Novotný Josef ŠK Svinov 2216 ½
2006/2007 1 Lokomotiva Krnov 2038 Chlevišťan Jakub VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 2111 1
2005/2006 11 VMS Sosnová - Lichnov 2042 Zdražil Tomáš TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1964 ½
2005/2006 10 VMS Sosnová - Lichnov 2042 Hrazdil Vojtěch TJ Slavoj Bruntál "C" 1688 1
2005/2006 9 VMS Sosnová - Lichnov 2042 Žák Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1927 ½
2005/2006 8 VMS Sosnová - Lichnov 2042 Kašný Pavel Slezský šachový klub Opava 2006 ½
2005/2006 7 VMS Sosnová - Lichnov 2042 Solný Michal ŠK West 1999 Opava 1884 0
2005/2006 6 VMS Sosnová - Lichnov 2042 Rakús Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2038 0
2005/2006 5 VMS Sosnová - Lichnov 2042 Máj Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1983 1
2005/2006 4 VMS Sosnová - Lichnov 2042 Pavlásek Boris TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2132 0
2005/2006 3 VMS Sosnová - Lichnov 2042 Hnilo Jiří TJ Břidličná 2060 0
2005/2006 2 VMS Sosnová - Lichnov 2042 Mužík Martin TJ Sokol Jakartovice 2251 ½
2005/2006 1 VMS Sosnová - Lichnov 2042 Vilášek Antonín Slezan Opava "C" 1916 ½
2004/2005 7 Bruntál 2016 Císler Michal Plzeň B 1495 1
2004/2005 6 Bruntál 2016 Postupa Pavel Lysá nad Labem 2018 0
2004/2005 5 Bruntál 2016 Růžička Ondřej Vyšehrad 1816 1
2004/2005 4 Bruntál 2016 Helebrant David České Budějovice 1799 0
2004/2005 3 Bruntál 2016 Kratochvíl Karel Brno 1864 1
2004/2005 2 Bruntál 2016 Vala Filip Havlíčkův Brod 1974 0
2004/2005 1 Bruntál 2016 Hejný Jaroslav Brankovice 1928 1
2004/2005 9 TJ Břidličná A 2016 Strakoš Jiří TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1865 0
2004/2005 8 TJ Břidličná A 2042 Karhánek Pavel Ritmus Ostrava 2240 0
2004/2005 7 TJ Břidličná A 2016 Pacl Václav IPM COLOR Ostrava 2294 0
2004/2005 6 TJ Břidličná A 2016 Macíček Jakub ŠK Frýdek Místek C 2093 0
2004/2005 6 Bruntál 2016 Hejný Jaroslav Brankovice 1928 1
2004/2005 4 Bruntál 2016 Kratochvíl Karel Loko Brno 1864 1
2004/2005 11 VMS SosnováLichnov 2016 Rakús Pavel MSA Dol.Benešov B 2074 0
2004/2005 10 VMS SosnováLichnov 2016 Píša Vladimír U Freda Darkovičky 2001 1
2004/2005 9 VMS SosnováLichnov 2016 Klobouk Jiří MSA Dol.Benešov D 1800 1
2004/2005 8 VMS SosnováLichnov 2016 Máj Svatopluk Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1995 1
2004/2005 7 VMS SosnováLichnov 2016 Miketa Jiří MSA Dol.Benešov C 1877 1
2004/2005 6 VMS SosnováLichnov 2016 Čempel Jaroslav Sokol Jakartovice 2226 ½
2004/2005 5 VMS SosnováLichnov 2016 Kornasiewicz Jacek ŠKTP Hrabyně B 2165 1
2004/2005 4 VMS SosnováLichnov 2016 Kašný Pavel SŠK Opava 2011 ½
2004/2005 3 VMS SosnováLichnov 2016 Krejcar Robert Slavoj Bruntál B 1826 ½
2004/2005 2 VMS SosnováLichnov 2016 Kárník Pavel Slavoj Bruntál A 2317 0
2004/2005 1 VMS SosnováLichnov 2016 Richter Ivan WEST 1999 Opava 2024 1
2003/2004 10 Lokomotiva Krnov 2057 Weissmann Lukáš Sokol Dobrá A" 2160 1
2003/2004 8 Lokomotiva Krnov 2057 Dobeš Luděk VOKD Poruba A" 2149 ½
2003/2004 7 Lokomotiva Krnov 2057 Mrva Marek NH Ostrava B" 2143 ½
2003/2004 6 Lokomotiva Krnov 2057 Melecký Jaroslav MSA Dolní Benešov 2083 0
2003/2004 5 Lokomotiva Krnov 2057 Olšar Zdeněk ŠK Stonava A" 2020 0
2003/2004 4 Lokomotiva Krnov 2057 Schwarz Milan Slezan Opava C" 2089 1
2003/2004 3 Lokomotiva Krnov 2057 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Svinov A" 1996 0
2003/2004 2 Lokomotiva Krnov 2057 Bříza Jiří Tatra Kopřivnice 2069 1
2003/2004 1 Lokomotiva Krnov 2057 Bulava Petr Baník Havířov 2076 0
2003/2004 11 Slavoj Bruntál A 2057 Orzechowski Jacek ŠKTP Hrabyně A 2281 0
2003/2004 10 Slavoj Bruntál A 2057 Albertovič Lukáš Slavoj Poruba B 1992 1
2003/2004 9 Slavoj Bruntál A 2057 Chovanec Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně B 1891 ½
2003/2004 6 Slavoj Bruntál A 2057 Polák Petr West 1999 Opava A 1807 ½
2003/2004 5 Slavoj Bruntál A 2057 Lanča Ivan Ritmus Ostrava 2136 0
2003/2004 4 Slavoj Bruntál A 2057 Incédi Aleš ŠK Frýdek-MístekC 2128 0
2003/2004 3 Slavoj Bruntál A 2057 Pán Vladimír TJ Břidličná A 2101 ½
2003/2004 2 Slavoj Bruntál A 2057 Weissmann Lukáš Sokol Dobrá B 2160 ½