Hráč Tomíček Alfons

Tomíček Alfons

User Pic
Jméno: Tomíček Alfons
Oddíl: ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1878
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 7018
FIDE ID: 341606
Rok narození: 1935
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1875 Vavřínková Jitka ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1625 1599 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1898 Vojvodík Robert Orel Opava "C" 1000 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1898 Glinz Roman SK Kravaře "B" 1325 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1898 Chudoba Lubomír TJ Velká Polom "A" 1597 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1898 Lanc Rudolf ŠK Bruntál A 1996 1993 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1898 Prokůpek Miroslav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1910 1883 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1898 Richter Ivan TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1945 1876 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1898 Vavřínek Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1790 1800 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1898 Mužík Martin Slezan Opava B\r 2123 2112 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1920 Drastík Jan TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1421 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1920 Duda Ondřej ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1684 1684 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1920 Kašný Josef ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1699 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1920 Kurka Michal TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1666 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1920 Sněhota Vilém ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1728 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1920 Staněk Antonín Orel Opava "C" 1855 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1920 Kotula Josef ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1654 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1923 Nevřela Aleš TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1637 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1923 Holeček Radim TJ Velká Polom 1701 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1923 Mrákota Zdeněk Slezan Opava "C" 1669 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1923 Sommer Richard TJ Vítkov 1722 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1926 Krella Martin TJ SK Kravaře 1729 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1926 Bystroň Ladislav TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1711 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1926 Mezihorák Rostislav TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1881 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1926 Mikulecký Zdeněk Lokomotiva Krnov 1675 ½
2011/2012 11 MSA Dolní Benešov 1926 Pardy Martin KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2020 2047 1
2011/2012 3 MSA Dolní Benešov 1926 Ramík Jan Baník Havířov A 1994 2013 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1912 Körber Antonín ŠO TJ Vítkov 1784 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1912 Martinek Pavel ŠK West 1999 Opava 1845 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1912 Vilášek Antonín Slezan Opava "C" 1835 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1912 Zeman Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov 1816 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1912 Godovský Jiří TJ SK Kravaře 1852 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1912 Hovůrek Gerhard ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1856 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1912 Richter Ivan TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1898 1
2010/2011 9 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1912 Ramík Jan Baník Havířov "B" 2031 ½
2009/2010 11 MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1902 Pavera Václav Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1684 1
2009/2010 10 MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1902 Souček Jaroslav ŠK West 1999 Opava 1696 1
2009/2010 9 MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1902 Laschober Jindřich TJ Vítkov 1475 1
2009/2010 4 MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1902 Bolek Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov 1720 1
2009/2010 1 MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1902 Křefký Verner ŠK GOBE Píšť 1710 ½
2009/2010 6 MSA Dolní Benešov B 1902 Blecharz Pavel Mittal Ostrava C 1742 1
2009/2010 4 MSA Dolní Benešov B 1902 Josefus Marek MSA Dolní Benešov C 1823 1
2009/2010 3 MSA Dolní Benešov B 1902 Caletková Michaela Slezan Opava B 1755 1
2009/2010 2 MSA Dolní Benešov B 1902 Fargač Martin TŽ Třinec D 1731 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1899 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov "A" 2129 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1899 Melecký Jaroslav ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2061 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1899 Krella Martin ŠK Kravaře 1535 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1899 Číž Dušan ŠO TJ Vítkov ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1899 Bergloviec Jan ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1820 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1899 Klus Jan Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1616 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1899 Chovanec Karel ŠK TP Hrabyně 1946 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1908 Záleský Karel Slezan Opava "B" 2074 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1908 Gandziarowski Jan Sokol Vrbno "A" ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1908 Josefus Marek ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1832 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1908 Lanc Rudolf TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1880 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1908 Nábělek Marek Sokol Jakartovice 2281 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1908 Matoušek Karel TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1856 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1908 Vašut Pavel Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1769 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1908 Melecký Jaroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2074 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1908 Dostál Stanislav ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1651 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1908 Dubinský Ladislav Slezský šachový klub Opava 1630 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1918 Mayerhofer Horst ŠK TP Hrabyně 2135 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1918 Hružík Lumír TJ Sokol Háj 1836 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1918 Martinek Pavel ŠK West 1999 Opava 1865 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1918 Gandziarowski Jan TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 2035 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1918 Lorenz Bohumír Slezský šachový klub Opava 1933 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1918 Kudláček Bohuslav ŠK u Freda Darkovičky 1671 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1918 Ludwig Petr TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1968 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1918 Ondrová Michaela TJ Břidličná 1898 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1918 Hromada Jan Slezan Opava "C" 2018 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1918 Suchánek Miroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1798 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1910 Klein Antonín Slezan Opava "C" 1819 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1910 Lanc Rudolf TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1100 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1910 Vrubl Jaroslav TJ Slavoj Bruntál "C" 1675 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1910 Müller Herbert Slezský šachový klub Opava 1688 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1910 Kožaný Jan ŠK West 1999 Opava 1760 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1910 Hovůrek Gerhard ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1844 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1910 Vrba Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1875 ½
2005/2006 11 MSA Dolní Benešov"A" 1910 Pšenička Pavel Mittal Ostrava "B" 1931 1
2005/2006 9 MSA Dolní Benešov"A" 1910 Sanitrák Tomáš Ritmus Ostrava "A" 1824 ½
2005/2006 6 MSA Dolní Benešov"A" 1910 Pastorek Alfons ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 1974 ½
2004/2005 11 MSA Dol.Benešov B 1912 Mičinský Lubomír VMS SosnováLichnov 1
2004/2005 10 MSA Dol.Benešov B 1912 Milián Milan Slavoj Bruntál B 1
2004/2005 6 MSA Dol.Benešov B 1912 Wippler Milan U Freda Darkovičky 1701 1
2003/2004 10 MSA Dolní Benešov 1933 Kasal Kamil Slávia Orlová B" 1947 ½
2003/2004 6 MSA Dolní Benešov 1933 Zeman Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov 1822 ½
2003/2004 4 MSA Dolní Benešov 1933 Bednarz Valdemar ŠK Stonava A" 2057 1
2003/2004 11 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1933 Čempel Jaroslav Sokol Jakartovice 2247 0
2003/2004 10 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1933 Máj Svatopluk Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1977 ½
2003/2004 9 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1933 Zeman Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov B 1822 ½
2003/2004 7 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1933 Wagner Karel Granitol M.Beroun 1740 1
2003/2004 6 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1933 Harazim Richard Slezan Opava D 1869 ½
2003/2004 5 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1933 Solný Michal WEST 1999 Opava B 1873 1
2003/2004 4 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1933 Ludwig Petr Slavoj Bruntál B 1959 ½
2003/2004 3 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1933 Pavlásek Boris Jiskra Rýmařov 2130 ½
2003/2004 2 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1933 Kašný Pavel SŠK Opava 1983 0
2003/2004 1 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1933 Rakús Pavel MSA Dol.Benešov C 1940 ½