Hráč Solný Michal

Solný Michal

User Pic
Jméno: Solný Michal
Oddíl: Orel Opava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1942
Elo mezinárodní: 1910
ID: 10120
FIDE ID: 361437
Rok narození: 1973
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Orel Opava A 1910 1942 Olšar Robin Slezan Opava C 2055 2047 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Orel Opava A 1925 1942 Štencel Václav TJ Velká Polom 1779 1785 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Orel Opava A 1925 1942 Josefus Marek SK Kravaře 1889 1872 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Orel Opava A 1931 1942 Pudich Petr TJ Ludgeřovice 1713 1785 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Orel Opava A 1931 1942 Vlachopulos Georgis TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1931 1923 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Orel Opava A 1922 1964 Kocur Valter ŠKTP Hrabyně 1898 1904 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Orel Opava A 1922 1964 Polák Petr ŠK Orel Opava B 1899 1864 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Orel Opava A 1938 1964 Kučera Tomáš ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1615 1735 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Orel Opava A 1938 1964 Vícha Martin ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1975 1943 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Orel Opava A 1952 1964 Štefanišin Jan ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1804 1847 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK Orel Opava A 1954 1960 Badačová Irena ŠKTP Hrabyně 1701 1736 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Orel Opava A 1962 1960 Homola Jan SK Jiskra Rýmařov 1714 1703 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Orel Opava A 1962 1960 Chwistek Karel Slezan Opava C 2016 1991 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Orel Opava A 1953 1960 Melecký Jaroslav TJ Ludgeřovice 1941 1940 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Orel Opava A 1953 1960 Kalavský Milan TJ Velká Polom 0 1803 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Orel Opava A 1947 1960 Boháč Josef SK Kravaře 1796 1796 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Orel Opava A 1947 1960 Martinek Petr ŠK Orel Opava B 1821 1868 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Orel Opava A 1947 1960 Prokůpek Miroslav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1835 1840 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Orel Opava A 1947 1960 Bartošek Martin ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1803 1804 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Orel Opava A 1949 1953 Vitásek Tomáš ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 1938 1923 1
2017/2018 11 Slezan Opava B 1954 1960 Trapl Dalibor TJ Ostrava B 2126 2121 ½
2017/2018 10 Slezan Opava B 1947 1960 Balogh Milan TJ Ostrava C 1852 1849 1
2017/2018 8 Slezan Opava B 1962 1960 Čujdík Jiří SK Stonava 1964 1969 0
2017/2018 6 Slezan Opava B 1953 1960 Omamík Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice A 2110 2101 ½
2017/2018 5 Slezan Opava B 1953 1960 Kostka Vít SK Slavia Orlová B 2144 2152 ½
2017/2018 4 Slezan Opava B 1947 1960 Chlevišťan Jakub ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 2088 2113 ½
2017/2018 3 Slezan Opava B 1947 1960 Žák Pavel ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 2063 2052 0
2017/2018 2 Slezan Opava B 1947 1960 Kozelský Marek ŠK Šenov A 1942 1955 1
2017/2018 1 Slezan Opava B 1949 1953 Sekáč Martin Baník Havířov B 1968 1947 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Orel Opava A 1975 2005 Zeman Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1867 1749 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Orel Opava A 1975 2005 Pindjak Michal TJ Fulnek 1811 1771 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Orel Opava A 1975 2005 Richter Ivan TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1883 1867 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Orel Opava A 1975 2005 Melecký Jaroslav TJ Ludgeřovice 1977 1979 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Orel Opava A 1975 2005 Glinz Leo SK Kravaře 1769 1808 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Orel Opava A 1975 2005 Lanc Rudolf ŠK Bruntál 1966 2002 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Orel Opava A 1975 2005 Rak Tomáš ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1681 1706 1
2015/2016 10 Slezan Opava "B" 1975 2005 Foltyn Lukasz SK Slavie Orlová "C" 1955 0
2015/2016 9 Slezan Opava "B" 1975 2005 Škola Miroslav TJ Ostrava "B" 2188 2137 0
2015/2016 7 Slezan Opava "B" 1975 2005 Kozelský Marek ŠK Šenov "A" 1942 1961 0
2015/2016 5 Slezan Opava "B" 1975 2005 Šrámek Ondřej Viktorie Bohumín 1881 1813 1
2015/2016 4 Slezan Opava "B" 1975 2005 Albertovič Lukáš Slavoj Poruba "C" 1911 1934 ½
2015/2016 3 Slezan Opava "B" 1975 2005 Sekáč Martin Baník Havířov "B" 1954 1962 ½
2015/2016 2 Slezan Opava "B" 1975 2005 Máj Svatopluk Sokol Vrbno p/Pradědem 1918 1909 ½
2015/2016 1 Slezan Opava "B" 1975 2005 Beseda Roman Sokol Dobrá 2076 2090 ½
2014/2015 10 Orel Opava "A" 1971 1968 Malík Jan Slavoj Poruba "C" 2213 2221 ½
2014/2015 9 Orel Opava "A" 1971 1968 Banasik Krzysztof Sokol Vrbno p/P 2256 0
2014/2015 7 Orel Opava "A" 1971 1968 Baier Pavel Baník Havířov "B" 2091 2090 ½
2014/2015 6 Orel Opava "A" 1971 1968 Kawulok Marek Slavoj Český Těšín 2171 2174 0
2014/2015 5 Orel Opava "A" 1971 1968 Orzechowski Jacek ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2250 2286 0
2014/2015 3 Orel Opava "A" 1971 1968 Polok Kacper SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2228 1000 0
2014/2015 2 Orel Opava "A" 1971 1968 Weissmann Lukáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2159 2162 0
2014/2015 1 Orel Opava "A" 1971 1968 Vrátný Radim TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2204 2202 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK TJ Vítkov 1971 1968 Daříček Vítězslav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1903 1905 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK TJ Vítkov 1971 1968 Hrbáček Miroslav TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1902 1916 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK TJ Vítkov 1971 1968 Rakús Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 2187 2174 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK TJ Vítkov 1971 1968 Mužík Martin Slezan Opava B\r 2123 2112 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK TJ Vítkov 1971 1968 Pán Vladimír ŠK Bruntál A 2003 2024 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK TJ Vítkov 1971 1968 Krupa Radim ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 2080 2068 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK TJ Vítkov 1971 1968 Kocur Valter ŠKTP Hrabyně 2071 2042 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK TJ Vítkov 1971 1968 Godovský Jiří SK Kravaře 1931 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Orel Opava "A" 2043 2032 Stania Petr Slezan Opava "C" 1781 1774 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Orel Opava "A" 2043 2032 Daříček Vítězslav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1899 1895 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Orel Opava "A" 2043 2032 Hrbáček Miroslav TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1942 1957 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Orel Opava "A" 2043 2032 Glinz Leo TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1724 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Orel Opava "A" 2043 2032 Husar Ivo Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1861 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Orel Opava "A" 2043 2032 Suchánek Miroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov „B“ 2088 2106 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Orel Opava "A" 2043 2032 Janyška Pavel ŠK Bruntál "A" 2080 2115 0
2013/2014 6 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2043 2032 Podlesný Pavel Baník Havířov "A" 2096 2101 0
2013/2014 1 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2043 2032 Trapl Dalibor TJ VOKD Poruba 2176 2183 0
2013/2014 10 Slezan Opava "B" 2043 2032 Kubačák Lubomír TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2027 2020 ½
2013/2014 9 Slezan Opava "B" 2043 2032 Dobeš Luděk VOKD Poruba "B" 2066 2072 ½
2013/2014 8 Slezan Opava "B" 2043 2032 Byma Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1983 2039 ½
2013/2014 7 Slezan Opava "B" 2043 2032 Šimek Jiří Slavoj Poruba "B" 2009 2014 ½
2013/2014 6 Slezan Opava "B" 2043 2032 Tatarčík Vladimír ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 1889 1849 ½
2013/2014 5 Slezan Opava "B" 2043 2032 Weissmann Lukáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2134 2140 0
2013/2014 3 Slezan Opava "B" 2043 2032 Ramík Jan Baník Havířov "B" 1967 1973 0
2013/2014 2 Slezan Opava "B" 2043 2032 Vlachopulos Georgis TJ Město Albrechtice "A" 1968 1976 1
2013/2014 1 Slezan Opava "B" 2043 2032 Kaňok Jan TJ Ostrava "B" 1975 2008 ½
2012/2013 9 Slezan Opava "B" 2033 2054 Sekáč Martin Baník Havířov "B" 2097 2078 ½
2012/2013 8 Slezan Opava "B" 2033 2054 Hrtánek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2088 2130 1
2012/2013 4 Slezan Opava "B" 2033 2054 Kantor Petr ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2086 2067 0
2012/2013 2 Slezan Opava "B" 2033 2054 Pán Vladimír ŠK Bruntál "A" 1993 2028 ½
2012/2013 1 Slezan Opava "B" 2033 2054 Kolář Stanislav ŠK Šenov "A" 2140 2142 ½
2012/2013 9 Orel Opava "A" 2033 2054 Hrabal Roman ŠK Bruntál "B" 1827 1
2012/2013 8 Orel Opava "A" 2033 2054 Máj Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 2001 1999 ½
2012/2013 7 Orel Opava "A" 2033 2054 Bergloviec Jan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Bud. "A" 1854 1899 ½
2012/2013 5 Orel Opava "A" 2033 2054 Daříček Vítězslav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1899 1922 1
2012/2013 4 Orel Opava "A" 2033 2054 Byma Pavel TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1962 2007 0
2012/2013 3 Orel Opava "A" 2033 2054 Suchánek Miroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2108 2133 0
2012/2013 1 Orel Opava "A" 2033 2054 Pistovčáková Aneta Orel Opava "B" 1625 1674 0
2011/2012 11 Orel Opava "A" 2073 2073 Karlík Ondřej TJ Mořkov "A" 2061 2055 0
2011/2012 10 Orel Opava "A" 2073 2073 Banasik Krzysztof TJ Město Albrechtice 2241 0
2011/2012 9 Orel Opava "A" 2073 2073 Szwed Jacek ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "A" 2244 0
2011/2012 8 Orel Opava "A" 2073 2073 Kretek Břetislav TŽ Třinec "C" 2230 2222 ½
2011/2012 7 Orel Opava "A" 2073 2073 Kolář Stanislav ŠK Šenov 2050 2075 1
2011/2012 6 Orel Opava "A" 2073 2073 Černín Radim Slezan Opava "B" 2269 2283 0
2011/2012 5 Orel Opava "A" 2073 2073 Suchánek Miroslav MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2079 2138 0
2011/2012 3 Orel Opava "A" 2073 2073 Didi Jan Mittal Ostrava "B" 2009 1997 0
2011/2012 2 Orel Opava "A" 2073 2073 Bolacký Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2269 2309 ½
2011/2012 1 Orel Opava "A" 2073 2073 Židek Václav VOKD Poruba "B" 2176 2162 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1959 Janyška Pavel TJ Město Albrechtice 2075 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1959 Prokůpek Miroslav Lokomotiva Krnov 1839 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1959 Glinz Leo TJ SK Kravaře 1660 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1959 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1956 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1959 Chmielarz Ryszard TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1972 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1959 Husar Ivo TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1859 0
2010/2011 11 Orel Opava "A" 1959 Čempel Jaroslav Baník Havířov "B" 2271 0
2010/2011 10 Orel Opava "A" 1959 Žák Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2063 ½
2010/2011 9 Orel Opava "A" 1959 Očkay Tomáš VOKD Poruba "B" 2209 ½
2010/2011 8 Orel Opava "A" 1959 Baier Pavel SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2138 ½
2010/2011 7 Orel Opava "A" 1959 Kolář Stanislav Mittal Ostrava "C" 2101 ½
2010/2011 5 Orel Opava "A" 1959 Langner Ladislav Slovan Havířov "A" 2367 0
2010/2011 4 Orel Opava "A" 1959 Černín Radim Slezan Opava "B" 2268 ½
2010/2011 3 Orel Opava "A" 1959 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec "D" 1975 ½
2010/2011 2 Orel Opava "A" 1959 Kárník Pavel Slavoj Bruntál "A" 2267 0
2010/2011 1 Orel Opava "A" 1959 Vrátný Radim TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2214 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1937 Muratidis Nikos Orel Opava 2179 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1937 Krupa Radim MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1963 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1937 Vlachopulos Georgis Lokomotiva Krnov 1988 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1937 Bergloviec Jan TJ Vítkov 1816 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1937 Olšar Robin Slezan Opava "C" 2045 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1937 Máj Svatopluk Sokol Vrbno p/P 2027 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1937 Walowicz David Slavoj Bruntál "B" 2068 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1937 Pavlásek Boris ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 2142 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1937 Škrob Jaroslav ŠK GOBE Píšť 1727 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1937 Premus Jan TJ SK Kravaře 2068 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1937 Byma Pavel Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1997 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1906 Gergeĺ Zsolt Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1811 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1906 Jaroš Bohumil ŠK TP Hrabyně 1936 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1906 Nábělek Marek Slezan Opava "B" 2277 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1906 Byma Pavel TJ Sokol Háj 2042 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1906 Kriebel Tadeáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 2106 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1906 Hrouza Ondřej Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 2101 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1906 Körber Antonín ŠO TJ Vítkov 1869 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1906 Máj Svatopluk TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 2040 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1906 Weczerek Marek ŠK Kravaře 2075 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1906 Fojtík Vlastislav TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2010 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK West Opava "B" 1906 Píša Vladimír ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1897 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK West Opava "B" 1906 Káč Jan TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1768 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK West Opava "B" 1906 Křefký Manfréd Gobe Píšť 1802 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK West Opava "B" 1906 Hromada Václav Slezan Opava "C" 2067 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK West Opava "B" 1906 Vavřínek Radomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1785 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK West Opava "B" 1906 Klein Antonín ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1793 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK West Opava "B" 1906 Chovanec Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1946 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK West Opava "B" 1906 Czudek Bohuslav TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1859 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK West Opava "B" 1906 Bergloviec Jan Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1820 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK West Opava "B" 1906 Trojek Miroslav TJ Velká Polom 1845 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK West Opava "B" 1906 Kašný Pavel Orel Opava 1985 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1914 Kozák Lubomír Slezský šachový klub Opava 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1914 Peťovský Ľudovít Slezan Opava "C" 1825 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1914 Kárník Pavel TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 2315 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1914 Žák Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 2055 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1914 Černín Radim Sokol Jakartovice 2283 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1914 Pavlásek Boris TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2153 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1914 Jaroš Bohumil ŠK TP Hrabyně 1945 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1914 Malinovský Petr Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 2067 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1914 Montág Petr ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1666 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1914 Byma Pavel TJ Sokol Háj 1982 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1910 Hromada Pavel Slezan Opava "C" 2240 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1910 Žák Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2085 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1910 Hovůrek Gerhard ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1877 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1910 Klimša Jiří TJ Sokol Háj 1914 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1910 Máj Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1958 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1910 Fojtík Vlastislav TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2031 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1910 Kašný Pavel Slezský šachový klub Opava 2001 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1910 Píša Vladimír ŠK u Freda Darkovičky 2017 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1910 Pán Vladimír TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 2032 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1910 Vaněk Ladislav TJ Břidličná 2027 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1884 Čempel Jaroslav TJ Sokol Jakartovice 2250 0
2005/2006 10 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1884 Hromada Jan Slezan Opava "C" 2026 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1884 Ludwig Petr TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1970 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1884 Hrouza Ondřej VMS Sosnová - Lichnov 2042 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1884 Kašný Pavel Slezský šachový klub Opava 2006 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1884 Žák Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1927 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1884 Weczerek Marek ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2047 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1884 Suder Ryszard TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 2263 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1884 Pavlásek Boris TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2132 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1884 Hnilo Jiří TJ Břidličná 2060 0
2005/2006 11 West Opava "B" 1884 Klimša Jiří Háj ve Slezsku 1946 ½
2005/2006 10 West Opava "B" 1884 Pudich Petr Ludgeřovice 1830 1
2005/2006 9 West Opava "B" 1884 Starý Lukáš Slezan Opava "D" 1893 0
2005/2006 8 West Opava "B" 1884 Píša Vladimír Darkovičky 1983 ½
2005/2006 7 West Opava "B" 1884 Hovůrek Gerhard Dolní Benešov "E" 1844 ½
2005/2006 6 West Opava "B" 1884 Klein Antonín Hradec n/M 1819 0
2005/2006 5 West Opava "B" 1884 Klimša Pavel Hrabyně "B" 1933 0
2005/2006 4 West Opava "B" 1884 Czudek Bohuslav Štěpánkovice 1878 ½
2005/2006 3 West Opava "B" 1884 Godovský Jiří Kravaře "A" 1841 0
2005/2006 2 West Opava "B" 1884 Křefký Manfréd Gobe Píšť 1829 1
2005/2006 1 West Opava "B" 1884 Bělka Lubomír Dolní Benešov "D" 1976 1
2004/2005 11 WEST 1999 Opava 1872 Ondrová Michaela Slavoj Bruntál B 1805 1
2004/2005 10 WEST 1999 Opava 1872 Malinovský Petr Slavoj Bruntál A 2085 1
2004/2005 9 WEST 1999 Opava 1872 Štencel Václav SŠK Opava 1851 ½
2004/2005 8 WEST 1999 Opava 1872 Melecký Jaroslav MSA Dol.Benešov B 2072 0
2004/2005 7 WEST 1999 Opava 1872 Bortlík Daniel U Freda Darkovičky 1697 1
2004/2005 6 WEST 1999 Opava 1872 Byma Pavel MSA Dol.Benešov D 1836 ½
2004/2005 5 WEST 1999 Opava 1872 Vrba Svatopluk Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1904 ½
2004/2005 4 WEST 1999 Opava 1872 Žák Pavel MSA Dol.Benešov C 1903 0
2004/2005 3 WEST 1999 Opava 1872 Černý Pavel Sokol Jakartovice 1808 0
2004/2005 2 WEST 1999 Opava 1872 Szczepanek Radoslaw ŠKTP Hrabyně B ½
2004/2005 1 WEST 1999 Opava 1872 Hrbáček Miroslav VMS SosnováLichnov 1968 1
2003/2004 11 West 1999 Opava A 1873 Hnilo Jiří TJ Břidličná A 2136 0
2003/2004 10 West 1999 Opava A 1873 Slanina Miroslav Sokol Dobrá B 2234 ½
2003/2004 9 West 1999 Opava A 1873 Benda Aleš Mořkov A 2161 ½
2003/2004 8 West 1999 Opava A 1873 Talla Vladimír ŠKTP Hrabyně A 2367 0
2003/2004 7 West 1999 Opava A 1873 Kaňok Jaroslav Slavoj Poruba B 2198 0
2003/2004 6 West 1999 Opava A 1873 Búran Robert Slavoj Bruntál A 2084 0
2003/2004 5 West 1999 Opava A 1873 Podlesný Pavel Baník Havířov B 2203 0
2003/2004 4 West 1999 Opava A 1873 Kocur Valter ŠK MSA D.BenešovB 2118 0
2003/2004 3 West 1999 Opava A 1873 Kornasiewicz Jacek ŠKTP Hrabyně B 2162 0
2003/2004 2 West 1999 Opava A 1873 Michenka Jozef Ritmus Ostrava 2339 0
2003/2004 1 West 1999 Opava A 1873 Slovák Petr ŠK Frýdek-MístekC 2124 0
2003/2004 11 WEST 1999 Opava B 1873 Vaněk Ladislav TJ Břidličná B 1972 ½
2003/2004 10 WEST 1999 Opava B 1873 Kašný Pavel SŠK Opava 1983 ½
2003/2004 9 WEST 1999 Opava B 1873 Wagner Karel Granitol M.Beroun 1740 1
2003/2004 8 WEST 1999 Opava B 1873 Rakús Pavel MSA Dol.Benešov C 1940 0
2003/2004 7 WEST 1999 Opava B 1873 Harazim Richard Slezan Opava D 1869 1
2003/2004 6 WEST 1999 Opava B 1873 Mužík Martin Sokol Jakartovice 2219 0
2003/2004 5 WEST 1999 Opava B 1873 Tomíček Alfons MSA Dol.Benešov D 1933 0
2003/2004 3 WEST 1999 Opava B 1873 Ludwig Petr Slavoj Bruntál B 1959 ½
2003/2004 2 WEST 1999 Opava B 1873 Daříček Vítězslav Lokomotiva Krnov B 1811 ½
2003/2004 1 WEST 1999 Opava B 1873 Fojtík Vlastislav Jiskra Rýmařov 2055 0