Hráč Blahut Jaroslav

Blahut Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Blahut Jaroslav
Oddíl: TŽ Třinec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1974
Elo mezinárodní: 1934
ID: 29108
FIDE ID: 302902
Rok narození: 1991
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 7 SK Slavie Orlová "C" 1934 1980 Řezníček Marcel Baník Havířov "B" 2064 2016 0
2014/2015 8 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1932 1975 Blecha Josef Sokol Brušperk 1879 1889 1
2014/2015 3 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1932 1975 Kukuczka Milan TŽ Třinec "C" 1977 1947 ½
2013/2014 9 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1905 1952 Šrámek Tomáš TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1960 1990 1
2013/2014 7 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1905 1952 Bělačík Jan ŠK Karviná "B" 1990 1957 ½
2013/2014 5 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1905 1952 Holeček Vladimír BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1981 1995 1
2013/2014 4 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1905 1952 Kawulok Marek Slavoj Český Těšín 2088 2118 0
2013/2014 3 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1905 1952 Walowy Bohumír Inter Petrovice "A" 2154 2126 1
2012/2013 8 TŽ Třinec "D" 1905 1950 Baran Rostislav TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1945 ½
2012/2013 1 TŽ Třinec "D" 1905 1950 Lipovský Tomáš Sokol Brušperk 2033 1989 ½
2012/2013 8 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1905 1950 Güttler Evžen TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1918 1970 1
2012/2013 6 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1905 1950 Kubeczka Aleš TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2018 2035 0
2012/2013 4 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1905 1950 Pacl Václav TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 2136 2128 ½
2012/2013 3 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1905 1950 Kwasek Andrzej Sokol Chotěbuz 1876 ½
2012/2013 1 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1905 1950 Bukový Josef TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1787 ½
2011/2012 9 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1900 1970 Sobek Martin ŠK Karviná "C" 1946 1955 1
2011/2012 8 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1900 1970 Hričko Martin TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1934 1962 0
2011/2012 7 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1900 1970 Brezík Petr OS Rychvald "B" 1834 1
2011/2012 5 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1900 1970 Mohyla Tomáš TJ Baník Havířov "D" 2124 2104 1
2011/2012 4 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1900 1970 Melzer Patrik TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1953 2051 0
2011/2012 3 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1900 1970 Tchuř Pavel TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1990 1997 ½
2011/2012 2 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1900 1970 Rydzewski Pawel SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1798 1720 0
2011/2012 1 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1900 1970 Mitura Karel Slavoj Český Těšín 2134 2104 0
2011/2012 11 TŽ Třinec "D" 1900 1970 Holeksa Miloš TJ Baník Havířov "C" 2057 2021 1
2011/2012 9 TŽ Třinec "D" 1900 1970 Sobek Martin ŠK Karviná "B" 1946 1955 0
2011/2012 8 TŽ Třinec "D" 1900 1970 Knopp René SK Stonava 1881 0
2011/2012 7 TŽ Třinec "D" 1900 1970 Svoboda Matěj BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1982 2026 ½
2011/2012 6 TŽ Třinec "D" 1900 1970 Cyroň Karel OS Rychvald "A" 1838 1840 0
2011/2012 4 TŽ Třinec "D" 1900 1970 Krupanský Jaromír TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1753 1753 1
2011/2012 2 TŽ Třinec "D" 1900 1970 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2020 2019 1
2011/2012 1 TŽ Třinec "D" 1900 1970 Macíček Jan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C 1973 1974 0
2010/2011 11 TŽ Třinec "D" 1963 Wanot Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1908 1
2010/2011 9 TŽ Třinec "D" 1963 Borovička Bohumil Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2017 1
2010/2011 8 TŽ Třinec "D" 1963 Funiok Marcel Slovan Havířov "A" 2066 0
2010/2011 4 TŽ Třinec "D" 1963 Gazda Petr TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2003 0
2010/2011 2 TŽ Třinec "D" 1963 Vitásek Jan MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2049 0
2010/2011 1 TŽ Třinec "D" 1963 Karhánek Pavel VOKD Poruba "B" 2145 0
2010/2011 10 TŽ Třinec 1963 Melecký Jaroslav MSA Dolní Benešov 2029 1
2010/2011 8 TŽ Třinec 1963 Axman Oldřich TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1873 1
2010/2011 7 TŽ Třinec 1963 Pavelek Stanislav BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 1729 ½
2009/2010 10 TŽ Třinec D 1860 Vasiliadis Grigorios Mittal Ostrava C 2049 ½
2009/2010 9 TŽ Třinec D 1860 Papán Cyril ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice A 2097 0
2009/2010 8 TŽ Třinec D 1860 Žák Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov C 2034 0
2009/2010 6 TŽ Třinec D 1860 Gazda Petr TJ Mariánské Hory A 2025 1
2009/2010 4 TŽ Třinec D 1860 Langnerová Karolína Slavia Havířov 1881 1
2009/2010 3 TŽ Třinec D 1860 Mohyla Tomáš ŠK Šenov A 2142 ½
2009/2010 2 TŽ Třinec D 1860 Melecký Jaroslav MSA Dolní Benešov B 2047 1
2009/2010 1 TŽ Třinec D 1860 Mužík Martin KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2181 0
2009/2010 9 TŽ Třinec C 1860 Bělka Lubomír ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov A 2000 0
2009/2010 5 TŽ Třinec C 1860 Šobáň Jaroslav A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2146 0
2009/2010 4 TŽ Třinec C 1860 Borovička Bohumil TJ Mořkov 2004 1
2009/2010 2 TŽ Třinec C 1860 Chlevišťan Jakub TJ VOKD Poruba 2119 0
2009/2010 1 TŽ Třinec C 1860 Kulišťák Milan Zbrojovka Vsetín 2006 0
2008/2009 11 TŽ Třinec E 1846 Cyroň Karel OS Rychvald 1860 ½
2008/2009 10 TŽ Třinec E 1846 Novák Jiří Baník Havířov B 1921 0
2008/2009 9 TŽ Třinec E 1846 Foltyn Lukasz Slavia Orlová C 0
2008/2009 8 TŽ Třinec E 1846 Kukuczka Milan TJ Vendryně 2038 ½
2008/2009 7 TŽ Třinec E 1846 Parma František ŠK Inter Petrovice 1917 ½
2008/2009 6 TŽ Třinec E 1846 Zimniok Zdeněk Jäkl Karviná B 1874 ½
2008/2009 5 TŽ Třinec E 1846 Bílek Ladislav Sokol Dobrá B 1839 1
2008/2009 4 TŽ Třinec E 1846 Rajský Stanislav Viktoria Bohumín 1548 ½
2008/2009 3 TŽ Třinec E 1846 Langnerová Karolína Slavia Havířov 1876 0
2008/2009 2 TŽ Třinec E 1846 Krampol Vladimír SK Stonava 1840 0
2008/2009 1 TŽ Třinec E 1846 Slívová Veronika Slovan Havířov 1753 1
2007/2008 11 TŽ Třinec D 1783 Langnerová Karolína Slavia Havířov 1883 ½
2007/2008 11 TŽ Třinec"E" 1783 Novotný Stanislav TJ Sokol Skalice"A" 1777 0
2007/2008 10 TŽ Třinec"E" 1783 Bílek Ladislav TJ Sokol Dobrá"C" 1805 1
2007/2008 9 TŽ Třinec"E" 1783 Migdal Milan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek"D" 1834 0
2007/2008 8 TŽ Třinec"E" 1783 Cupek Martin Mosty u Jablunkova 2091 0
2007/2008 7 TŽ Třinec"E" 1783 Kraus František ŠK Bystřice n.Olší 2098 1
2007/2008 6 TŽ Třinec"E" 1783 Alexovič Richard TJ Sokol Skalice"B" 1
2007/2008 5 TŽ Třinec"E" 1783 Martínek Antonín TJ Comfort Dobratice 1694 1
2007/2008 4 TŽ Třinec"E" 1783 Slovák Svatopluk Sokol Brušperk 1805 1
2007/2008 2 TŽ Třinec"E" 1783 Konštacký Matěj ŠS Frýdek-Místek 2063 0
2007/2008 1 TŽ Třinec"E" 1783 Volný Patrik TŽ Třinec"F" 1725 1