Hráč Kubelka Martin

Kubelka Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Kubelka Martin
Oddíl: TJ Fulnek
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1848
Elo mezinárodní: 1837
ID: 10524
FIDE ID: 387835
Rok narození: 1976
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 TJ Fulnek 1851 1866 Kusák Lubomír ŠK Ostrava-Jih A 1777 1735 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Fulnek 1851 1866 Tyleček Drahomír TJ Ostrava "C" 1789 1840 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Fulnek 1860 1866 Bříza Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1880 1894 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Fulnek 1865 1863 Vinklárek Robert TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1826 1834 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Fulnek 1857 1863 Zelenka Pavel TJ Mořkov "A" 1734 1728 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Fulnek 1857 1863 Georgiu Dimitri TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1579 1627 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Fulnek 1857 1863 Dobeš Luděk ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 2017 1991 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Fulnek 1854 1863 Píša Lubomír ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1585 1579 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Fulnek 1871 1867 Čáp Šimon ŠK Ostrava-Jih A 1801 1796 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Fulnek 1871 1867 Cyroň Karel ŠK Hošťálkovice 1687 1722 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Fulnek 1873 1867 Dostál Petr ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1847 1836 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Fulnek 1873 1867 Repák Jan TJ Ostrava D 1820 1799 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Fulnek 1859 1867 Papán Cyril TJ Nový Jičín A 1947 1943 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Fulnek 1859 1867 Smělý Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1910 1848 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Fulnek 1851 1870 Zelenka Pavel TJ Mořkov A 1773 1761 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Fulnek 1875 1870 Kozelský Marek ŠK Šenov B 1963 1968 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Fulnek 1875 1870 Halamíček Robert TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1720 1803 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Fulnek 1875 1870 Strada Petr ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Fulnek 1867 1862 Georgiu Dimitri TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1631 1661 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Fulnek 1855 1862 Koleček Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1754 1737 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Fulnek 1855 1862 Raiman Tom TJ VOKD Poruba 1813 1824 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Fulnek 1852 1862 Václavík David ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2040 2043 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Fulnek 1852 1862 Petrov Nikolaj ŠK Šenov B 1735 1748 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Fulnek 1867 1862 Týn Ondřej TJ Ostrava D 1863 1883 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Fulnek 1867 1862 Košťál Otakar TJ Mariánské Hory A 1910 1892 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Fulnek 1867 1862 Tureha Zinovii ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1629 1629 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Fulnek 1867 1862 Kotek René ŠK Petřvald 1643 1720 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Fulnek 1831 1855 Papán Cyril TJ Nový Jičín A 1924 1924 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 TJ Fulnek 1839 1864 Píša Lubomír Spartak Bílovec 1669 1647 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Fulnek 1839 1864 Klecker David TJ Frenštát „B“ 1571 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Fulnek 1839 1864 Koleček Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1636 1552 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Fulnek 1839 1864 Opluštil Jiří Spartak Bílovec 1749 1694 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Fulnek 1839 1864 Žáček Josef TJ Frenštát „B“ 1642 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Fulnek 1839 1864 Hromádka Jaromír TJ Mořkov „B“ 1723 1759 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Fulnek 1839 1864 Štefaník Marek ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1638 1433 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Fulnek 1839 1864 Míčka Jaroslav Nový Jičín „B“ 1813 1824 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Fulnek 1839 1864 Jureček Daniel ŠK Orel Opava B 1837 1862 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Fulnek 1839 1864 Mužík Martin ŠK Orel Opava A 2198 2142 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Fulnek 1839 1864 Šnyta Zdeněk ŠKTP Hrabyně 2067 2025 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Fulnek 1839 1864 Josefus Marek SK Kravaře 1794 1832 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Fulnek 1839 1864 Daříček Vítězslav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1881 1881 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Fulnek 1839 1864 Pudich Petr TJ Ludgeřovice 1877 1884 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Fulnek 1839 1864 Ludwig Petr ŠK Bruntál 1951 1967 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Fulnek 1839 1864 Stania Petr Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1793 1766 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Fulnek 1840 Zelenka Pavel TJ Mořkov "B" 1871 1871 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Fulnek 1840 Opluštil Jiří Spartak Bílovec 1000 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Fulnek 1840 Tománek Marek ŠK Petřvald u NJ 1959 1965 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Fulnek 1840 Bíža Miroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "D" 1757 1787 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Fulnek 1840 Šindler Václav TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1742 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Fulnek 1840 Zelenka Pavel TJ Mořkov "B" 1871 1871 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Fulnek 1840 Tománek Marek ŠK Petřvald u NJ 1959 1965 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Fulnek 1840 Šindler Václav TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1742 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1840 Pšenička Pavel TJ Ostrava "B" 1984 2030 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1840 Nytra Petr SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1761 1834 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1840 Gazda Petr TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1979 1974 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Fulnek "A" 1820 Holík Jiří T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2029 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Fulnek "A" 1820 Peřík Alois TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1838 1827 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Fulnek "A" 1820 Zelenka Pavel TJ Mořkov "A" 1772 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Fulnek "A" 1820 Galia Zdeněk TJ Studénka "A" 1694 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Fulnek "A" 1820 Hlaváček Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1757 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Fulnek "A" 1820 Bayer Vlastimil ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1772 1784 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Fulnek "A" 1820 Papán Cyril TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2020 2021 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Fulnek "A" 1820 Hričko Martin ŠK Šenov "A" 1961 1952 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 TJ Fulnek "A" 1834 Tyleček Drahomír TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1916 1905 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Fulnek "A" 1834 Kaňok Jan TJ Ostrava "B" 1975 1987 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Fulnek "A" 1834 Slavinský Rostislav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2077 2020 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Fulnek "A" 1834 Omamík Pavel TJ Studénka "A" 2076 2035 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Fulnek "A" 1834 Diviš Jan ŠK Petřvald "A" 1784 1713 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Fulnek "A" 1834 Mačejovský Igor VOKD Poruba "C" 2000 1988 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Fulnek "A" 1834 Petrov Bogoljub ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1923 1943 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Fulnek "A" 1819 Marek Matyáš T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1945 2114 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Fulnek "A" 1819 Sládeček Ivo TJ Studenka "A" 1869 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Fulnek "A" 1819 Diviš Jan ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1848 1750 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Fulnek "A" 1819 Bayer Vlastimil ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1783 1800 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Fulnek "A" 1819 Košťál Otakar TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 2021 1931 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Fulnek "A" 1819 Raiman Tom VOKD Poruba "C" 1746 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Fulnek "A" 1819 Žlebčík Ladislav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1963 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Fulnek "A" 1819 Macháč Antonín TJ Mořkov "B" 1715 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 TJ Fulnek "A" 1797 Osladil Jaroslav TJ Studenka "A" 1825 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 TJ Fulnek "A" 1797 Chmela Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1758 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Fulnek "A" 1797 Hanko František TJ Mořkov "B" 1562 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Fulnek "A" 1797 Kahánek Martin Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1886 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Fulnek "A" 1797 Diviš Jan ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1736 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Fulnek "A" 1797 Míčka Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1876 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Fulnek "A" 1797 Šindler Václav T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1803 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Fulnek "A" 1797 Albertovič Lukáš Slavoj Poruba "B" 1940 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 11 TJ Fulnek 1780 Kudělka Jan TJ Nový Jičín 1558 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Fulnek 1780 Smělý Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1776 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Fulnek 1780 Král Jiří Mittal Ostrava D 1722 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Fulnek "A" 1807 Zátopek Oldřich TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1821 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Fulnek "A" 1807 Mikoška Josef Vagonka Studénka "A" 1724 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Fulnek "A" 1807 Macháč Antonín TJ Mořkov "B" 1687 0 soutěž
2007/2008 11 TJ Fulnek "A" 1793 Zeman Bořivoj ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1744 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 9 TJ Fulnek "A" 1793 Kramoliš Pavel TJ Mittal Ostrava "D" 1748 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Fulnek "A" 1793 Bůžek Ivo ŠK Svinov "B" 1495 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Fulnek "A" 1793 Mikoška Josef Vagonka Studénka "A" 1727 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Fulnek "A" 1793 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1859 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 3 TJ Fulnek "A" 1807 Drlík Jaroslav ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1756 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 TJ Fulnek "A" 1807 Sládeček Ivo Vagonka Studénka "A" 1933 0 soutěž
2004/2005 11 TJ Fulnek A" 1815 Votýpka Miroslav Unie Hlubina A" 1880 0 soutěž
2004/2005 9 TJ Fulnek A" 1815 Šimetka Vlastimil TJ Frenštát A" 1849 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 7 TJ Fulnek A" 1815 Pifka Jaroslav VOKD Poruba C" 1722 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 TJ Fulnek A" 1815 Kadlec Pavel ASK Kopřivnice B" 1881 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 4 TJ Fulnek A" 1815 Pšenička Pavel NH Ostrava C" 1795 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 TJ Fulnek A" 1815 Oliva Antonín DP Ostrava A" 1778 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 5 TJ Fulnek 1810 Tyleček Svatopluk ŠK Svinov 1666 1 soutěž