Hráč Malinovský Petr

Malinovský Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Malinovský Petr
Oddíl: Lokomotiva Krnov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2052
Elo mezinárodní: 2059
ID: 734
FIDE ID: 314307
Rok narození: 1960
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 2007 2013 Pardy Jiří ŠK Orel Opava B 1964 2006 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 2000 2013 Bergloviec Jan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1872 1912 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 2004 2013 Pavera Vít ŠK Orel Opava A 2048 2034 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 2014 2024 Byma Pavel TJ Velká Polom 2068 2052 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 2014 2024 Godovský Jiří SK Kravaře 1855 1907 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 2014 2024 Kocur Valter ŠKTP Hrabyně 1888 1904 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 2006 2017 Škrle Vladimír TJ Ludgeřovice 1873 1884 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 2022 2017 Byma Pavel TJ Velká Polom 2044 2090 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 2022 2017 Kocur Valter ŠKTP Hrabyně 1941 1958 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 2022 2017 Štefanišin Jan SK Jiskra Rýmařov 1790 1836 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 2027 2059 Chwistek Karel Slezan Opava C 2015 1998 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1968 1957 Máj Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1918 1909 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1968 1957 Škrle Vladimír TJ Ludgeřovice 1806 1865 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1968 1957 Janyška Pavel ŠK Bruntál 2162 2132 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1968 1957 Skočková Kateřina ŠK Orel Opava B 1790 1831 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1968 1957 Řezníček Marcel ŠKTP Hrabyně 2064 2016 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1968 1957 Bergloviec Jan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1873 1897 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1968 1957 Kozák Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1960 1974 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 2024 2043 Kriebel Tadeáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 2428 2412 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 2024 2043 Černín Radim Slezan Opava B\r 2258 2260 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 2024 2043 Skočková Kateřina ŠK Orel Opava B 1766 1872 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 2024 2043 Lanc Rudolf ŠK Bruntál A 1996 1993 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 2024 2043 Krupa Radim ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 2080 2068 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 2024 2043 Řezníček Marcel ŠKTP Hrabyně 2092 2086 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 2024 2043 Weczerek Marek SK Kravaře 2068 2027 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 2024 2043 Byma Pavel Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 2021 2066 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 2024 2043 Máj Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1984 1988 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 2008 2017 Šnyta Zdeněk ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov „B“ 2085 2043 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 2008 2017 Pistovčáková Aneta ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1638 1749 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 2008 2017 Máj Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1972 1982 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 2008 2017 Weczerek Marek TJ SK Kravaře "A" 2095 2046 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 2008 2017 Bergloviec Jan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1869 1896 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 2008 2017 Byma Pavel Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1983 2039 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Město Albrechtice "A" 2008 2017 Melzer Patrik Baník Havířov "B" 2101 2108 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Město Albrechtice "A" 2008 2017 Badačová Irena ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 1834 1812 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Město Albrechtice "A" 2008 2017 Migdal Milan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1944 1955 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1986 1981 Suchánek Miroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2108 2133 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1986 1981 Šnyta Zdeněk ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 2081 2066 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1986 1981 Ludwig Petr ŠK Bruntál "B" 1998 2037 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1986 1981 Weczerek Marek TJ SK Kravaře "A" 2095 2051 0
2011/2012 11 Lokomotiva Krnov 1998 2027 Olšar Robin Slezan Opava "C" 1995 1993 0
2011/2012 10 Lokomotiva Krnov 1998 2027 Janyška Pavel Slavoj Bruntál "A" 2042 2069 0
2011/2012 9 Lokomotiva Krnov 1998 2027 Bergloviec Jan ŠO TJ Vítkov 1839 1886 ½
2011/2012 8 Lokomotiva Krnov 1998 2027 Byma Pavel TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1962 1945 1
2011/2012 5 Lokomotiva Krnov 1998 2027 Weczerek Marek TJ SK Kravaře 2095 2057 ½
2011/2012 4 Lokomotiva Krnov 1998 2027 Máj Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1996 0
2011/2012 3 Lokomotiva Krnov 1998 2027 Pavera Vít Orel Opava "B" 2004 2023 0
2011/2012 2 Lokomotiva Krnov 1998 2027 Fojtík Vlastislav TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2015 ½
2011/2012 1 Lokomotiva Krnov 1998 2027 Vitásek Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1945 1941 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Město Albrechtice 1998 2027 Kozák Lubomír Orel Opava "A" 1933 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Město Albrechtice 1998 2027 Weissmann Lukáš TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2123 2103 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Město Albrechtice 1998 2027 Václavík David VOKD Poruba "B" 2058 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Město Albrechtice 1998 2027 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil TJ Mořkov "A" 1994 1984 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Město Albrechtice 1998 2027 Kawulok Marek SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1986 2013 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Město Albrechtice 1998 2027 Hóta Petr TŽ Třinec "C" 2005 1994 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Město Albrechtice 1998 2027 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov 1956 2008 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Město Albrechtice 1998 2027 Záleský Karel Slezan Opava "B" 2116 2116 0
2010/2011 11 Lokomotiva Krnov 2031 Máj Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 2017 ½
2010/2011 10 Lokomotiva Krnov 2031 Fojtík Vlastislav TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1982 ½
2010/2011 9 Lokomotiva Krnov 2031 Byma Pavel TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1998 1
2010/2011 6 Lokomotiva Krnov 2031 Vitásek Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1938 ½
2010/2011 5 Lokomotiva Krnov 2031 Vaněk Ladislav TJ Město Albrechtice 2218 0
2010/2011 4 Lokomotiva Krnov 2031 Olšar Robin Slezan Opava "C" 2016 1
2010/2011 2 Lokomotiva Krnov 2031 Weczerek Marek TJ SK Kravaře 2057 ½
2010/2011 1 Lokomotiva Krnov 2031 Krupa Radim ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1960 ½
2010/2011 11 Slavoj Bruntál "A" 2031 Chlevišťan Jakub VOKD Poruba "B" 2115 ½
2010/2011 9 Slavoj Bruntál "A" 2031 Šamu Pavel Mittal Ostrava "C" 1957 0
2010/2011 6 Slavoj Bruntál "A" 2031 Premus Jan Slezan Opava "B" 2045 ½
2010/2011 5 Slavoj Bruntál "A" 2031 Fargač Martin TŽ Třinec "D" 1990 0
2010/2011 4 Slavoj Bruntál "A" 2031 Čempel Jaroslav Baník Havířov "B" 2271 0
2010/2011 3 Slavoj Bruntál "A" 2031 Weissmann Lukáš TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2125 0
2010/2011 2 Slavoj Bruntál "A" 2031 Mužík Martin Orel Opava "A" 2190 0
2010/2011 1 Slavoj Bruntál "A" 2031 Žák Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2063 ½
2009/2010 11 Slavoj Bruntál 2058 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil TJ Mořkov 2023 0
2009/2010 9 Slavoj Bruntál 2058 Rabatin Jakub BŠŠ FM B 2168 0
2009/2010 8 Slavoj Bruntál 2058 Kocur Valter ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov A 2109 ½
2009/2010 4 Slavoj Bruntál 2058 Štverák Milan Zbrojovka Vsetín 2080 ½
2009/2010 3 Slavoj Bruntál 2058 Bulava Petr Baník Havířov 2116 ½
2009/2010 2 Slavoj Bruntál 2058 Růžička Milan T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2083 0
2009/2010 1 Slavoj Bruntál 2058 Jelínek Marek TJ Mittal B 2091 0
2009/2010 10 Lokomotiva Krnov 2058 Kašný Pavel Orel Opava 1972 1
2009/2010 7 Lokomotiva Krnov 2058 Pán Vladimír Slavoj Bruntál "B" 2003 0
2008/2009 11 Slavoj Bruntál 2062 Břoušek Jiří Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 2080 0
2008/2009 10 Slavoj Bruntál 2062 Kolář Stanislav TJ Mittal Ostrava "B" 2139 0
2008/2009 9 Slavoj Bruntál 2062 Parák Dominik Zbrojovka Vsetín 2162 ½
2008/2009 7 Slavoj Bruntál 2062 Tomeček Jan Baník Havířov 2160 ½
2008/2009 6 Slavoj Bruntál 2062 Dudys Jakub SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2098 1
2008/2009 3 Slavoj Bruntál 2062 Holeksa Zdeněk TJ Mořkov 2191 0
2008/2009 2 Slavoj Bruntál 2062 Šnyta Zdeněk Sokol Dobrá 2116 0
2008/2009 1 Slavoj Bruntál 2062 Rabatin Jakub BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2098 1
2008/2009 4 Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 2062 Fojtík Vlastislav TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2010 ½
2007/2008 10 Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 2067 Montág Petr ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1666 1
2007/2008 9 Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 2067 Klimša Jiří TJ Sokol Háj 1870 1
2007/2008 8 Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 2067 Kašný Pavel Slezský šachový klub Opava 1991 ½
2007/2008 6 Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 2067 Pán Vladimír TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 2057 1
2007/2008 5 Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 2067 Miketa Jiří ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1862 1
2007/2008 4 Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 2067 Solný Michal ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1914 1
2007/2008 3 Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 2067 Pavlásek Boris TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2153 0
2007/2008 2 Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 2067 Židek Václav ŠK TP Hrabyně 2018 ½
2007/2008 1 Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 2067 Černín Radim Sokol Jakartovice 2283 0
2006/2007 11 Lokomotiva Krnov 2069 Kantor Petr TŽ Třinec C 2170 1
2006/2007 10 Lokomotiva Krnov 2069 Zabystrzan Pavel SK Slavia Orlová B 2336 0
2006/2007 9 Lokomotiva Krnov 2069 Karnik Pavel Slavoj Bruntál 0
2006/2007 8 Lokomotiva Krnov 2069 Hromada Pavel Sokol Jakartovice 2240 0
2006/2007 7 Lokomotiva Krnov 2069 Kolář Stanislav ŠK Šenov 2129 0
2006/2007 6 Lokomotiva Krnov 2069 Zelenka Milan Sokol Fryčovice 2167 1
2006/2007 5 Lokomotiva Krnov 2069 Caletka Radomír Slezan Opava B 2232 ½
2006/2007 4 Lokomotiva Krnov 2069 Rakús Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov B 2125 1
2006/2007 3 Lokomotiva Krnov 2069 Slavinský Rostislav TJ Nový Jičín 2098 0
2006/2007 2 Lokomotiva Krnov 2069 Vrátný Radim ŠK Svinov 2230 0
2006/2007 1 Lokomotiva Krnov 2069 Veselý Libor VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 2214 0
2005/2006 3 VMS Sosnová - Lichnov 2096 Ondrejka Pavel TJ Břidličná 1929 1
2005/2006 2 VMS Sosnová - Lichnov 2096 Černín Radim TJ Sokol Jakartovice 2252 0
2005/2006 1 VMS Sosnová - Lichnov 2096 Peťovský Ľudovít Slezan Opava "C" 1799 1
2005/2006 11 Lokomotiva Krnov 2096 Nábělek Marek Slezan Opava B 2185 0
2005/2006 10 Lokomotiva Krnov 2096 Sobek Rostislav Jakl Karviná B 1978 0
2005/2006 9 Lokomotiva Krnov 2096 Podlesný Pavel Baníl Havířov B 2141 0
2005/2006 8 Lokomotiva Krnov 2096 Kolář Stanislav ŠK Šenov A 2098 0
2005/2006 7 Lokomotiva Krnov 2096 Dobeš Luděk VOKD Poruba A 2120 1
2005/2006 6 Lokomotiva Krnov 2096 Búran Robert Slavoj Bruntál A 2101 0
2005/2006 5 Lokomotiva Krnov 2096 Zelenka Milan TJ Mořkov A 2131 0
2005/2006 4 Lokomotiva Krnov 2096 Hrtánek Jiří ŠK Svinov A 2172 0
2005/2006 3 Lokomotiva Krnov 2096 Kleberc Karel LaborTech Ostrava B 2268 ½
2005/2006 2 Lokomotiva Krnov 2096 Pertlová Soňa TŽ Třinec C 2093 1
2005/2006 1 Lokomotiva Krnov 2096 Pecha Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C 1952 1
2004/2005 11 Loko Krnov A 2085 Slaměník Jan TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1979 ½
2004/2005 10 Loko Krnov A 2085 Walowicz David TJ Břidličná A 2095 1
2004/2005 8 Loko Krnov A 2096 Kalivoda Jiří ŠK Frýdek Místek C 2099 1
2004/2005 7 Loko Krnov A 2085 Borovička Bohumil TJ Mořkov A 2080 ½
2004/2005 6 Loko Krnov A 2085 Adámek Jiří Slavoj Poruba B 2217 0
2004/2005 5 Loko Krnov A 2085 Šplíchal Stanislav ŠK Svinov A 2160 ½
2004/2005 4 Loko Krnov A 2085 Závěšický Petr TJ Sokol Dobrá B 2056 ½
2004/2005 3 Loko Krnov A 2085 Bělačík Jan TJ Jakl Karviná B 2069 ½
2004/2005 2 Loko Krnov A 2085 Hodula Martin ŠK ASK Kopřivnice 1810 ½
2004/2005 1 Loko Krnov A 2085 Karhánek Pavel Ritmus Ostrava 2216 0
2004/2005 11 Slavoj Bruntál A 2085 Zajunc Josef SŠK Opava 1761 1
2004/2005 10 Slavoj Bruntál A 2085 Solný Michal WEST 1999 Opava 1872 0
2004/2005 9 Slavoj Bruntál A 2085 Hošek Stanislav MSA Dol.Benešov B 2000 1
2004/2005 4 Slavoj Bruntál A 2085 Mucha Břetislav Sokol Jakartovice 2059 1
2004/2005 3 Slavoj Bruntál A 2085 Chovanec Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně B 1923 1
2004/2005 2 Slavoj Bruntál A 2085 Hrbáček Miroslav VMS SosnováLichnov 1968 1
2003/2004 11 Lokomotiva Krnov 2102 Zabystrzan Pavel Slávia Orlová B" 2302 ½
2003/2004 10 Lokomotiva Krnov 2102 Slanina Miroslav Sokol Dobrá A" 2234 0
2003/2004 9 Lokomotiva Krnov 2102 Holušová Táňa Frýdek-Místek B" 2170 0
2003/2004 8 Lokomotiva Krnov 2102 Hrivňák Daniel VOKD Poruba A" 2240 0
2003/2004 6 Lokomotiva Krnov 2102 Helis Tadeusz MSA Dolní Benešov 2311 0
2003/2004 4 Lokomotiva Krnov 2102 Muratidis Nikos Slezan Opava C" 2152 1
2003/2004 3 Lokomotiva Krnov 2102 Kubačák Lubomír ŠK Svinov A" 2060 0
2003/2004 2 Lokomotiva Krnov 2102 Karhánek Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice 2159 0
2003/2004 1 Lokomotiva Krnov 2102 Geffert Michal Baník Havířov 2082 1