Hráč Škrle Vladimír

Škrle Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Škrle Vladimír
Oddíl: TJ Ludgeřovice, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1881
Elo mezinárodní: 1858
ID: 37764
FIDE ID: 382965
Rok narození: 1962
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Ludgeřovice 1851 1880 Krupa Radim ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 2067 2079 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Ludgeřovice 1851 1880 Bergloviec Jan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1877 1912 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Ludgeřovice 1843 1880 Pavlásek Boris ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 2070 2103 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Ludgeřovice 1843 1880 Rell Martin Slezan Opava C 1511 1597 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Ludgeřovice 1852 1880 Pavera Vít ŠK Orel Opava A 2048 2034 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Ludgeřovice 1852 1880 Byma Pavel TJ Velká Polom 2078 2097 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Ludgeřovice 1858 1899 Weczerek Marek SK Kravaře 2026 2014 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Ludgeřovice 1877 1899 Vlachopulos Georgis TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1928 1897 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Ludgeřovice 1877 1899 Kocur Valter ŠKTP Hrabyně 1876 1904 0
2017/2018 11 TJ Ludgeřovice 1873 1884 Malinovský Petr TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 2006 2017 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Ludgeřovice 1861 1884 Bergloviec Jan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1918 1957 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Ludgeřovice 1879 1884 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 1905 1938 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Ludgeřovice 1879 1884 Kocur Valter ŠKTP Hrabyně 1932 1958 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Ludgeřovice 1856 1884 Pardy Martin ŠK Orel Opava A 2042 2065 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Ludgeřovice 1856 1884 Štefanišin Jan SK Jiskra Rýmařov 1795 1836 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Ludgeřovice 1861 1884 Olšar Robin Slezan Opava C 2034 2040 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Ludgeřovice 1861 1884 Byma Pavel TJ Velká Polom 2044 2090 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Ludgeřovice 1861 1884 Weczerek Marek SK Kravaře 2033 2005 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Ludgeřovice 1849 1881 Pardy Jiří ŠK Orel Opava B 1904 1962 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Ludgeřovice 1806 1865 Bergloviec Jan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1873 1897 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Ludgeřovice 1806 1865 Gemsa Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1915 1896 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Ludgeřovice 1806 1865 Malinovský Petr TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1968 1957 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Ludgeřovice 1806 1865 Máj Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1918 1909 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Ludgeřovice 1806 1865 Mužík Martin ŠK Orel Opava A 2198 2142 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Ludgeřovice 1806 1865 Janyška Pavel ŠK Bruntál 2162 2132 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Ludgeřovice 1806 1865 Byma Pavel Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 2019 2076 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Ludgeřovice 1806 1865 Skočková Kateřina ŠK Orel Opava B 1790 1831 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Ludgeřovice 1806 1865 Šerek Ondřej TJ Fulnek 1703 1703 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Ludgeřovice 1806 1865 Řezníček Marcel ŠKTP Hrabyně 2064 2016 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Ludgeřovice 1806 1865 Godovský Jiří SK Kravaře 1821 1917 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1806 1865 Vihnár Milan HTJ Odra "A" 1873 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1806 1865 Kopec Ladislav TJ Ostrava "D" 2108 2108 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1806 1865 Tokarský Radovan Dynamo DPO "A" 1922 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1806 1865 Dostál Radim ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 2077 2068 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Ludgeřovice 1824 1849 Jureček Daniel Orel Opava "C" 1754 1812 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Ludgeřovice 1824 1849 Vilášek Antonín Slezan Opava "C" 1874 1820 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Ludgeřovice 1824 1849 Czudek Bohuslav TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1818 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Ludgeřovice 1824 1849 Klobouk Jiří ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1864 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Ludgeřovice 1824 1849 Husar Ivo TJ Velká Polom "A" 1834 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Ludgeřovice 1824 1849 Navrat Roman ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1748 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Ludgeřovice 1824 1849 Křefký Manfréd ŠK Gobe Píšť 1793 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Ludgeřovice 1824 1849 Vícha Martin Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1925 1957 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Ludgeřovice 1824 1849 Kramář Filip SK Kravaře "B" 1594 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Ludgeřovice 1824 1849 Krella Martin TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1790 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Ludgeřovice 1824 1849 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1986 1950 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1824 1849 Kozelský Marek ŠK Šenov "B" 1922 1940 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1824 1849 Lamper Vlastimil Sokol Vítkovice 1873 1941 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1824 1849 Sedlář Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava 1873 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1824 1849 Dostál Radim Slavoj Poruba "E" 2078 2080 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1824 1849 Klíma Václav HTJ Odra 1836 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1824 1849 Balogh Milan TJ Ostrava "D" 1854 1860 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1824 1849 Chliapas Nikos Slovan Ostrava 1948 1970 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1824 1849 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1822 1856 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1824 1849 Rosinský Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 2044 2017 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1824 1849 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov "A" 2002 1990 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1824 1849 Zelenka Pavel TJ Mořkov "A" 1871 1871 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1824 1849 Týn Ondřej TJ Ostrava "C" 1897 1901 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1824 1849 Neuwirth Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1878 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1824 1849 Fiala Radovan ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1869 1831 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1824 1849 Osladil Jaroslav TJ Studénka 1791 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Ludgeřovice 1830 Bergloviec Jan TJ Vítkov 1869 1896 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Ludgeřovice 1830 Kriebel Rudolf ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1889 1872 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Ludgeřovice 1830 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1975 1947 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Ludgeřovice 1830 Pardy Jiří Orel Opava "C" 1981 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Ludgeřovice 1830 Píša Vladimír ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1981 2013 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Ludgeřovice 1830 Drastík Jan TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1421 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Ludgeřovice 1830 Klimša Jiří TJ Velká Polom 1923 1892 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Ludgeřovice 1830 Meisel Karel ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1725 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Ludgeřovice 1830 Petřik Alfred SK Kravaře "B" 1000 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Ludgeřovice 1830 Gazda Martin ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1657 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Ludgeřovice 1830 Czudek Bohuslav TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1811 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Ludgeřovice 1836 Gazda Martin ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1633 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Ludgeřovice 1836 Vavřínek Radomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1800 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Ludgeřovice 1836 Stania Petr Slezan Opava "C" 1771 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Ludgeřovice 1836 Czudek Bohuslav TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1809 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Ludgeřovice 1836 Müller Leo TJ Vítkov 1880 1830 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Ludgeřovice 1836 Píša Vladimír ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1966 1980 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Ludgeřovice 1836 Meisel Karel ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1722 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Ludgeřovice 1836 Chovanec Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1850 1892 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Ludgeřovice 1836 Káč Jan TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1762 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Ludgeřovice 1836 Byma Pavel TJ Velká Polom 1962 2007 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Ludgeřovice 1836 Pardy Jiří Orel Opava "C" 1985 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Ludgeřovice 1801 Tesárek Jaromír ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1719 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Ludgeřovice 1801 Klimeš Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1830 1663 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Ludgeřovice 1801 Moravec Jindřich ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1624 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Ludgeřovice 1801 Gazda Pavel ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1627 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Ludgeřovice 1801 Pistovčáková Aneta Slezan Opava "D" 1541 1731 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Ludgeřovice 1801 Vavroš Miroslav ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1604 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Ludgeřovice 1801 Hovůrek Jan ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1791 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Ludgeřovice 1801 Müller Leo ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1851 1809 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Ludgeřovice 1801 Dluhoš Rudolf TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1738 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Ludgeřovice 1801 Pavera Václav TJ Velká Polom 1671 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Ludgeřovice 1801 Kotula Josef ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1647 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Ludgeřovice 1000 Havlíček Lubomír Orel Opava "B" 1649 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Ludgeřovice 1000 Gemsa Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1584 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Ludgeřovice 1000 Nevřela Aleš TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1565 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Ludgeřovice 1000 Pistovčáková Aneta Slezan Opava "D" 1507 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Ludgeřovice 1000 Chvěja Roman ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1622 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Ludgeřovice 1000 Mikulenčák Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1763 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Ludgeřovice 1000 Wippler Milan ŠK Gobe Píšť 1611 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Ludgeřovice 1000 Vlček Antonín ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1957 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Ludgeřovice 1000 Wolf František ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1777 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Ludgeřovice 1000 Holeček Radim TJ Velká Polom 1684 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Ludgeřovice 1000 Gazda Martin ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1625 1