Hráč Štencel Václav

Štencel Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Štencel Václav
Oddíl: ŠO TJ Velká Polom
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1788
Elo mezinárodní: 1780
ID: 2859
FIDE ID: 361445
Rok narození: 1947
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 TJ Velká Polom 1783 1785 Olšar Robin Slezan Opava C 2055 2047 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Velká Polom 1779 1785 Solný Michal ŠK Orel Opava A 1925 1942 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Velká Polom 1776 1785 Josefus Marek SK Kravaře 1892 1872 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Velká Polom 1777 1790 Prokůpek Miroslav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1855 1823 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Velká Polom 1777 1790 Řezníček Marcel ŠKTP Hrabyně 2061 2023 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Velká Polom 1777 1790 Polák Petr ŠK Orel Opava B 1902 1864 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Velká Polom 1777 1790 Krupa Radim ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 2064 2065 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Velká Polom 1788 1790 Vícha Marek ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1964 1985 0
2017/2018 11 TJ Velká Polom 1809 1815 Gazda Pavel ŠK Orel Opava B 1790 1798 0
2017/2018 10 TJ Velká Polom 1811 1815 Zeman Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1780 1755 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Velká Polom 1817 1815 Bartošek Martin ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1786 1804 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Velká Polom 1817 1815 Vavřínková Eliška ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 1745 1759 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Velká Polom 1839 1815 Klimša Jiří ŠKTP Hrabyně 1795 1750 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Velká Polom 1839 1815 Vojvodík Robert ŠK Orel Opava A 0 1468 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Velká Polom 1811 1815 Pavlásek Lukáš SK Jiskra Rýmařov 1542 1542 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Velká Polom 1811 1815 Hromada Jan Slezan Opava C 1835 1987 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Velká Polom 1811 1815 Gazda Petr TJ Ludgeřovice 1945 1959 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Velká Polom 1808 1804 Krella Martin SK Kravaře 1848 1860 ½
2015/2016 11 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1800 1800 Badačová Irena ŠKTP Hrabyně 1753 1744 ½
2015/2016 10 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1800 1800 Petřik Alfred SK Kravaře 1706 1675 1
2015/2016 9 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1800 1800 Rak Tomáš ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1681 1706 1
2015/2016 7 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1800 1800 Koppi Vladimír TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1606 0
2015/2016 6 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1800 1800 Milián Milan TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1863 1850 ½
2015/2016 5 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1800 1800 Tesař Rudolf TJ Ludgeřovice 1367 1642 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1800 1800 Hrazdilová Hana ŠK Bruntál 1817 1859 0
2015/2016 3 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1800 1800 Kozák Lubomír ŠK Orel Opava A 1893 1956 ½
2015/2016 2 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1800 1800 Gazda Pavel ŠK Orel Opava B 1802 0
2015/2016 1 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1800 1800 Pindjak Michal TJ Fulnek 1811 1771 ½
2014/2015 11 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1799 Kundrát Jiří ŠK TJ Vítkov 1624 1
2014/2015 10 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1799 Vícha Martin Slezan Opava B\r 1925 1957 0
2014/2015 9 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1799 Polák Petr ŠK Orel Opava B 1900 1813 ½
2014/2015 8 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1799 Mucha Břetislav ŠK Bruntál A 1803 1817 1
2014/2015 7 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1799 Miketa Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1686 ½
2014/2015 6 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1799 Badačová Irena ŠKTP Hrabyně 1792 1775 ½
2014/2015 5 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1799 Kramář Filip SK Kravaře 1594 0
2014/2015 3 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1799 Petkovský Patrik TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1271 ½
2014/2015 2 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1799 Vrba Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1658 1818 ½
2013/2014 9 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1800 Bystroň Ladislav TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1740 ½
2013/2014 8 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1800 Krella Martin TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1773 1
2013/2014 7 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1800 Rak Tomáš ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1725 ½
2013/2014 6 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1800 Mucha Břetislav ŠK Bruntál "A" 1821 ½
2013/2014 3 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1800 Polák Petr ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1931 1804 ½
2013/2014 2 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1800 Chwistek Karel Slezan Opava "C" 1690 1715 ½
2013/2014 1 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1800 Petkovský Patrik TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1100 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1786 Krella Martin TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1721 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1786 Koppi Vladimír TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1616 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1786 Montág Petr Orel Opava "B" 1688 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1786 Tatarčík Vladimír ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1905 1848 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1786 Kozák Lubomír Orel Opava "A" 1979 1979 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1786 Kubiš Zdeněk ŠK Bruntál "B" 1324 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1786 Gandziarowski Jan TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1781 1781 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1786 Jaššo Slavomír ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Bud. "A" 1689 1749 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1765 Kovář Karel Slavoj Bruntál "A" 1943 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1765 Sommer Richard ŠO TJ Vítkov 1725 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1765 Kurovský Petr TJ Město Albrechtice "B" 1000 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1765 Kubelová Soňa Lokomotiva Krnov 1648 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1765 Volčík Milan ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1618 1643 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1765 Krella Martin TJ SK Kravaře 1729 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1765 Bystroň Ladislav TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1711 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1765 Hadámek Miroslav TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1803 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1765 Toman David ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1815 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1765 Gurecký Jan Slezan Opava "C" 1670 1776 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1782 Peťovský Ľudovít Slezan Opava "C" 1788 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1782 Slovák Martin TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1761 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1782 Sommer Richard ŠO TJ Vítkov 1733 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1782 Jureček Daniel ŠK West 1999 Opava 1777 ½
2010/2011 11 Orel Opava "A" 1782 Podlesný Petr Baník Havířov "B" 1980 ½
2010/2011 10 Orel Opava "A" 1782 Miketa Jiří MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1857 ½
2010/2011 9 Orel Opava "A" 1782 Vícha Marek VOKD Poruba "B" 1938 0
2010/2011 8 Orel Opava "A" 1782 Luczyk Petr SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1896 0
2010/2011 6 Orel Opava "A" 1782 Papán Cyril Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2048 0
2010/2011 5 Orel Opava "A" 1782 Kubeczka Aleš Slovan Havířov "A" 1929 0
2010/2011 3 Orel Opava "A" 1782 Jarnot Roman TŽ Třinec "D" 1736 0
2010/2011 1 Orel Opava "A" 1782 Kořínková Gabriela TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1743 ½
2009/2010 11 Orel Opava 1774 Polák Petr ŠK West 1999 Opava 1848 ½
2009/2010 10 Orel Opava 1774 Zeman Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov 1830 0
2009/2010 9 Orel Opava 1774 Harazim Richard Slezan Opava "C" 1861 ½
2009/2010 8 Orel Opava 1774 Boček Dalibor Slavoj Bruntál "B" ½
2009/2010 7 Orel Opava 1774 Wippler Milan ŠK GOBE Píšť 1629 1
2009/2010 6 Orel Opava 1774 Chovanec Karel Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1931 ½
2009/2010 4 Orel Opava 1774 Jančálek Jan TJ Vítkov 1545 1
2008/2009 11 Orel Opava 1802 Rak Tomáš Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1701 0
2008/2009 10 Orel Opava 1802 Hampl Pavel TJ Velká Polom 1534 ½
2008/2009 9 Orel Opava 1802 Dluhoš Rudolf TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1736 ½
2008/2009 8 Orel Opava 1802 Chvěja Roman ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1621 0
2008/2009 7 Orel Opava 1802 Krautwurst Milan TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1503 ½
2008/2009 5 Orel Opava 1802 Velart Vladimír Slezan Opava "C" ½
2008/2009 4 Orel Opava 1802 Pavlík Josef ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1653 1
2008/2009 3 Orel Opava 1802 Mrovčák Milan ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1603 ½
2008/2009 2 Orel Opava 1802 Mikulenčák Jaroslav ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1602 1
2008/2009 1 Orel Opava 1802 Pardy Jiří ŠK West Opava "B" 1756 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Háj 1802 Jančálek Jan ŠO TJ Vítkov 1485 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Háj 1802 Polák Petr ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1867 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Háj 1802 Vašut Pavel Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1759 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Háj 1802 Hajda Jaroslav ŠK TP Hrabyně 1916 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Háj 1802 Skuplík Jaroslav ŠK Kravaře 1697 1
2007/2008 11 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1817 Martinek Pavel ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1836 0
2007/2008 10 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1817 Matoušek Karel TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1856 ½
2007/2008 8 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1817 Bolek Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1801 ½
2007/2008 7 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1817 Vitásek Jan ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2105 0
2007/2008 6 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1817 Kožaný Jan ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1812 ½
2007/2008 5 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1817 Husar Ivo TJ Sokol Háj 1820 ½
2007/2008 4 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1817 Černý Pavel Sokol Jakartovice 1882 ½
2007/2008 3 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1817 Stania Petr Slezan Opava "C" 1729 ½
2007/2008 2 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1817 Lanc Rudolf TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1880 0
2007/2008 1 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1817 Vitásek Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1836 ½
2006/2007 11 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1832 Kudláček Bohuslav ŠK u Freda Darkovičky 1671 1
2006/2007 10 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1832 Milián Milan TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1944 0
2006/2007 7 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1832 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1956 0
2006/2007 6 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1832 Sněhota Vilém ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1774 ½
2006/2007 5 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1832 Trojek Miroslav TJ Sokol Háj 1835 ½
2006/2007 4 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1832 Polák Petr ŠK West 1999 Opava 1899 ½
2006/2007 2 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1832 Kovář Bořivoj TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1940 0
2006/2007 1 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1832 Jaroš Bohumil ŠK TP Hrabyně 1957 0
2005/2006 11 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1849 Peťovský Ľudovít Slezan Opava "C" 1799 ½
2005/2006 10 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1849 Milián Milan TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1929 ½
2005/2006 9 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1849 Pillarz Ervín TJ Slavoj Bruntál "C" 1665 1
2005/2006 8 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1849 Hrbáček Miroslav VMS Sosnová - Lichnov 1927 ½
2005/2006 7 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1849 Vavřínek Radomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1808 ½
2005/2006 6 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1849 Jureček Daniel ŠK West 1999 Opava 1847 0
2005/2006 5 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1849 Bartoš Michal ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1869 ½
2005/2006 4 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1849 Máj Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1983 0
2005/2006 3 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1849 Slaměník Jan TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1989 0
2005/2006 2 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1849 Ondrejka Pavel TJ Břidličná 1929 0
2005/2006 1 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1849 Mužík Martin TJ Sokol Jakartovice 2251 0
2004/2005 11 SŠK Opava 1851 Kárník Pavel Slavoj Bruntál A 2317 0
2004/2005 10 SŠK Opava 1851 Žák Pavel MSA Dol.Benešov C 1903 ½
2004/2005 9 SŠK Opava 1851 Solný Michal WEST 1999 Opava 1872 ½
2004/2005 8 SŠK Opava 1851 Vondráček Jiří Sokol Jakartovice 1994 0
2004/2005 7 SŠK Opava 1851 Kocur Valter MSA Dol.Benešov B 2121 ½
2004/2005 6 SŠK Opava 1851 Pastorek Alfons ŠKTP Hrabyně B 2068 ½
2004/2005 4 SŠK Opava 1851 Hrbáček Miroslav VMS SosnováLichnov 1968 0
2004/2005 3 SŠK Opava 1851 Byma Pavel MSA Dol.Benešov D 1836 ½
2004/2005 2 SŠK Opava 1851 Ondrová Michaela Slavoj Bruntál B 1805 ½
2004/2005 1 SŠK Opava 1851 Škovroň Josef Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1735 ½
2003/2004 11 SŠK Opava 1865 Matoušek Karel Jiskra Rýmařov 1827 ½
2003/2004 10 SŠK Opava 1865 Pardy Jiří WEST 1999 Opava B 1758 ½
2003/2004 9 SŠK Opava 1865 Bartoš Michal MSA Dol.Benešov C 1826 ½
2003/2004 8 SŠK Opava 1865 Vondráček Jiří Sokol Jakartovice 1998 0
2003/2004 7 SŠK Opava 1865 Lužný Rostislav Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1832 0
2003/2004 6 SŠK Opava 1865 Martínek Oldřich Lokomotiva Krnov B 1591 1
2003/2004 5 SŠK Opava 1865 Kovář Štěpán TJ Břidličná B 1693 1
2003/2004 4 SŠK Opava 1865 Pospíšil Miroslav Granitol M.Beroun 1530 1
2003/2004 2 SŠK Opava 1865 Sněhota Vilém MSA Dol.Benešov D 1804 ½
2003/2004 1 SŠK Opava 1865 Pavlíček Miroslav Slavoj Bruntál B 1805 ½