Hráč Žák Pavel

Žák Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Žák Pavel
Oddíl: ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 2004
Elo mezinárodní: 2018
ID: 4706
FIDE ID: 331538
Rok narození: 1978
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 2031 2013 Trombík Karel TJ Ostrava B 1965 1937 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 2031 2013 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov A 1958 1965 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 2023 2026 Čujdík Jiří SK Stonava 1948 1943 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 2044 2026 Vícha Martin Slezan Opava B 1975 1943 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 2031 2013 Řezníček Marcel ŠKTP Hrabyně 2075 2038 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 2049 2026 Godovský Jiří SK Kravaře 1845 1907 ½
2018/2019 3 Lokomotiva Brno 2044 2026 Vala Filip TJ CHS Chotebor 2189 2180 ½
2018/2019 2 Lokomotiva Brno 2044 2026 Mouryc Tomáš Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1949 1952 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 2057 2052 Janyška Pavel ŠK Bruntál 2146 2151 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 2063 2052 Solný Michal Slezan Opava B 1947 1960 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 2045 2036 Čujdík Jiří SK Stonava 1972 1972 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 2075 2052 Zubalík Miroslav Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 2015 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 2063 2052 Dostál Jiří Galerie Závodný Mikulov 0 1416 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 2030 2027 Benčo Pavel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2193 2176 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 2030 2027 Trombík Karel Labortech Ostrava "B" 2000 2005 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 2030 2027 Pán Vladimír TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 2024 2004 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 2030 2027 Kolář Stanislav Baník Havířov "A" 2080 2075 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 2030 2027 Sikorová Olga TŽ Třinec "B" 2222 2236 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 2030 2027 Očkay Tomáš ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2146 2149 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 2030 2027 Kuboš Rostislav SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2126 2193 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 2030 2027 Olšar Jaroslav Šachový klub Karviná 2227 2205 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 2030 2027 Husar Ivo ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1812 1813 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 2030 2027 Pardy Jiří Orel Opava "C" 1859 1972 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 2030 2027 Kocur Valter ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1983 1993 ½
2016/2017 11 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 2030 2027 Židek Václav ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2185 2180 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 2030 2027 Kočí Ladislav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1887 1881 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 2030 2027 Chytil Petr TJ Sokol Velké Losiny 1790 1815 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 2030 2027 Frolík Martin TŽ Třinec "B" 2205 2201 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 2030 2027 Kuboš Rostislav SK Slavia Orlová 2126 2193 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 2030 2027 Máj Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1918 1909 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 2030 2027 Kárník Pavel ŠK Bruntál 2284 2278 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov 2030 2027 Sieber Martin TJ Slovan Havířov 2096 2032 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov 2030 2027 Daněk Libor Sokol Postoupky 2072 2031 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov 2030 2027 Kapusta Petr Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2156 2072 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov 2030 2027 Weissmann Lukáš ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2144 2125 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov 2030 2027 Krmela Aleš Sokol Hošťálková 2023 2022 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov 2030 2027 Stonawski Igor Slavoj Český Těšín 1969 1987 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov 2030 2027 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město "B" 2047 2070 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov 2030 2027 Zádrapa Radek Zbrojovka Vsetín 2029 2005 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov 2030 2027 Funiok Marcel Baník Havířov 2081 2089 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2048 2043 Albertovič Lukáš Slavoj Poruba "C" 1935 1942 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2048 2043 Poláček Michal TJ Ostrava "B" 2018 2033 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2048 2043 Nytra Petr SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1761 1834 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2048 2043 Blecha Zdeněk BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1942 1938 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2048 2043 Kořínek Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1769 1790 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2048 2043 Vinklárek Robert TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1773 1773 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2048 2043 Lorenz Bohumír Orel Opava "A" 1904 1931 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2048 2043 Madecký Bedřich ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1933 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2048 2043 Ramík Jan Baník Havířov "B" 1980 1985 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2048 2043 Miturová Magdaléna Slavoj Český Těšín 2107 2071 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 2048 2043 Šnyta Zdeněk ŠKTP Hrabyně 2081 2081 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 2048 2043 Vlachopulos Georgis TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1920 1954 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 2048 2043 Máj Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1984 1988 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2068 2060 Židek Václav VOKD Poruba "B" 2135 2123 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2068 2060 Kocur Valter ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 2055 2060 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2068 2060 Dostál Radim Slavoj Poruba "B" 2038 2010 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2068 2060 Pardy Martin Slezan Opava "B" 2060 2070 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2068 2060 Benčo Pavel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2180 2183 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2068 2060 Fiřt Stanislav Labortech Ostrava "B" 2258 2237 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2068 2060 Tomeček Jan Baník Havířov "B" 2153 2162 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2068 2060 Tustanowski Robert TJ Město Albrechtice "A" 2311 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2068 2060 Kaňok Jan TJ Ostrava "B" 1975 2008 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2068 2060 Baier Pavel SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2084 2083 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2068 2060 Borovička Bohumil TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2000 2004 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2068 2056 Weissmann Lukáš TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2126 2124 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2068 2056 Socha Jaromír Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1988 2013 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2068 2056 Sikora-Lerch Jan ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2188 2175 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2068 2056 Pavera Vít VOKD Poruba "B" 1955 2000 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2068 2056 Vícha Martin ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Bud. "A" 1888 1896 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2068 2056 Klobouk Jiří TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1876 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2068 2056 Chovanec Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1850 1892 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2068 2056 Pardy Jiří Orel Opava "A" 1985 1
2011/2012 10 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2074 2061 Samiec Pavel ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "A" 1821 1968 1
2011/2012 8 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2074 2061 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov 2118 2067 1
2011/2012 7 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2074 2061 Pavelek Karel Slezan Opava "B" 2162 2134 ½
2011/2012 6 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2074 2061 Polok Kacper SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2144 1000 0
2011/2012 5 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2074 2061 Pardy Jiří Orel Opava "A" 1975 ½
2011/2012 3 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2074 2061 Hrtánek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2117 2151 0
2011/2012 1 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2074 2061 Beseda Roman TJ Mořkov "A" 2134 2098 0
2011/2012 10 MSA Dolní Benešov 2074 2061 Kočiščák Jiří BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 2318 2320 0
2011/2012 9 MSA Dolní Benešov 2074 2061 Weissmann Lukáš Sokol Dobrá 2123 2103 ½
2011/2012 8 MSA Dolní Benešov 2074 2061 Chlevišťan Jakub TJ VOKD Poruba 2161 2153 ½
2011/2012 4 MSA Dolní Benešov 2074 2061 Neoral Antonín Garde Calcio Olomouc 2150 2153 1
2011/2012 2 MSA Dolní Benešov 2074 2061 Langner Jakub TJ Slovan Havířov 1984 2027 ½
2011/2012 1 MSA Dolní Benešov 2074 2061 Papán Cyril Tatra Kopřivnice 2086 2048 0
2010/2011 11 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2063 Weissmann Lukáš TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2125 ½
2010/2011 10 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2063 Solný Michal Orel Opava "A" 1959 ½
2010/2011 9 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2063 Kičmer Petr Baník Havířov "B" 2226 ½
2010/2011 8 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2063 Karhánek Pavel VOKD Poruba "B" 2145 0
2010/2011 7 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2063 Foltyn Lukasz SK Slavia Orlová "B" ½
2010/2011 6 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2063 Tauš Martin Mittal Ostrava "C" 2111 ½
2010/2011 5 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2063 Káňa Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2071 1
2010/2011 4 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2063 Beran Petr Slovan Havířov "A" 2122 0
2010/2011 3 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2063 Premus Jan Slezan Opava "B" 2045 1
2010/2011 2 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2063 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec "D" 1975 1
2010/2011 1 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2063 Malinovský Petr Slavoj Bruntál "A" 2031 ½
2010/2011 3 MSA Dolní Benešov 2063 Krajina Aleš Labortech Ostrava 2189 0
2010/2011 2 MSA Dolní Benešov 2063 Filipík Jaroslav TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1990 0
2009/2010 11 MSA Dolní Benešov C 2034 Socha Jaromír ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice A 2036 1
2009/2010 10 MSA Dolní Benešov C 2034 Nováček Pavel TJ Mariánské Hory A 2000 1
2009/2010 9 MSA Dolní Benešov C 2034 Sovadina Jiří Slezan Opava B 2024 1
2009/2010 8 MSA Dolní Benešov C 2034 Blahut Jaroslav TŽ Třinec D 1860 1
2009/2010 7 MSA Dolní Benešov C 2034 Dostál Petr Slavoj Poruba B 1962 1
2009/2010 6 MSA Dolní Benešov C 2034 Langner Jakub Slavia Havířov 1849 0
2009/2010 5 MSA Dolní Benešov C 2034 Podlesný Pavel ŠK Šenov A 2127 0
2009/2010 4 MSA Dolní Benešov C 2034 Melecký Jaroslav MSA Dolní Benešov B 2047 ½
2009/2010 3 MSA Dolní Benešov C 2034 Nábělek Marek KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2245 ½
2009/2010 2 MSA Dolní Benešov C 2034 Trombík Karel SK Slavia Orlová B 2099 1
2009/2010 1 MSA Dolní Benešov C 2034 Bražina David Mittal Ostrava C 1936 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov A 2034 Mačejovský Igor TJ VOKD Poruba 2018 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov A 2034 Hóta Petr TŽ Třinec C 2027 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov A 2034 Bém Josef T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1919 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 2044 Byma Pavel TJ Sokol Háj 2042 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 2044 Godovský Jiří ŠK Kravaře 1915 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 2044 Orzechowski Jacek ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 2044 Koppi Vladimír Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1543 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 2055 Hromada Jan Slezan Opava "C" 2027 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 2055 Solný Michal ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1914 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 2055 Kašný Pavel Slezský šachový klub Opava 1991 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 2085 Dvořák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1971 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 2085 Bernatík Lubomír TJ Polešovice 1916 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2085 Solný Michal ŠK West 1999 Opava 1910 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2085 Máj Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1958 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2085 Pavlásek Boris TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2134 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2085 Kašný Pavel Slezský šachový klub Opava 2001 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2085 Píša Vladimír ŠK u Freda Darkovičky 2017 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2085 Pán Vladimír TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 2032 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2085 Hnilo Jiří TJ Břidličná 2090 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2085 Hromada Jan Slezan Opava "C" 2018 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2085 Mayerhofer Horst ŠK TP Hrabyně 2135 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1927 Hrazdil Vojtěch TJ Slavoj Bruntál "C" 1688 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1927 Fojtík Vlastislav TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2066 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1927 Hrouza Ondřej VMS Sosnová - Lichnov 2042 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1927 Ondrejka Pavel TJ Břidličná 1929 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1927 Kašný Pavel Slezský šachový klub Opava 2006 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1927 Mužík Martin TJ Sokol Jakartovice 2251 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1927 Solný Michal ŠK West 1999 Opava 1884 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1927 Vilášek Antonín Slezan Opava "C" 1916 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1927 Zdražil Tomáš TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1964 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1927 Máj Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1983 ½
2004/2005 11 MSA Dol.Benešov C 1903 Vrba Svatopluk Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1904 ½
2004/2005 10 MSA Dol.Benešov C 1903 Štencel Václav SŠK Opava 1851 ½
2004/2005 9 MSA Dol.Benešov C 1903 Hromada Pavel Sokol Jakartovice 2207 0
2004/2005 8 MSA Dol.Benešov C 1903 Šorel Eduard ŠKTP Hrabyně B 2006 ½
2004/2005 4 MSA Dol.Benešov C 1903 Solný Michal WEST 1999 Opava 1872 1
2004/2005 1 MSA Dol.Benešov C 1903 Byma Pavel MSA Dol.Benešov D 1836 ½
2003/2004 7 MSA Dol.Benešov C 1857 Pavlík Karel Sokol Jakartovice 1823 1
2003/2004 2 MSA Dol.Benešov C 1857 Vícha Martin Slezan Opava D 1798 1
2003/2004 1 MSA Dol.Benešov C 1857 Dihel Karel MSA Dol.Benešov D 1869 ½