Hráč Sněhota Vilém

Sněhota Vilém

User Pic
Jméno: Sněhota Vilém
Oddíl: ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1716
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 8819
FIDE ID: 341576
Rok narození: 1963
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 0 1720 Souček Jaroslav Orel Opava "C" 1584 1579 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 0 1720 Trčka Marek ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 0 1539 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 0 1720 Varga Jan ŠK POGO Budišov nad Bud. "B" 0 1436 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 0 1724 Trpík Ludvík SK Jiskra Rýmařov 1538 1784 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 0 1724 Janeček Miroslav Slezan Opava C 1714 1642 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 0 1724 Peťovský Ľudovít ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1685 1778 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 0 1724 Marčík Miroslav ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1700 1730 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 0 1724 Premus Jan SK Kravaře "B" 1706 1679 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1749 Souček Jaroslav Orel Opava "C" 1644 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1749 Harazim Josef TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1385 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1749 Gazda Martin ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1659 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1749 Pavlík Josef ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1632 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1749 ŠK Píšť 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1749 Hasík Karel ŠK Orel Opava A 1750 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1749 Janeček Miroslav Slezan Opava "C" 1454 1484 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1749 Pardy Jiří ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1720 1740 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1749 Mlýnek Stanislav ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1175 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1749 Šíma Daniel TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1323 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1749 Pavlík Josef ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1632 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1753 Bystroň Ladislav TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1750 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1753 Bergloviec Jan ŠK TJ Vítkov 1858 1881 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1753 Martinek Pavel ŠK Orel Opava B 1807 1848 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1728 Lipka Petr TJ Ludgeřovice 1676 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1728 Kozák Lubomír Orel Opava "C" 1979 1974 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1728 Halfar Josef TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1515 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1728 Křefký Verner ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1676 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1728 Vlček Antonín TJ Vítkov 1835 1819 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1728 Tomíček Alfons ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1920 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1728 Pavera Václav TJ Velká Polom 1636 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1752 Lipka Petr TJ Ludgeřovice 1653 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1752 Dluhoš Rudolf TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1709 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1752 Navrat Roman ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1740 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1752 Trojek Miroslav ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1901 1803 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1752 Husar Ivo TJ Velká Polom 1851 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1752 Pavlík Karel Slezan Opava "C" 1739 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1752 Kundrát Jiří TJ Vítkov 1657 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1752 Návrat Robert ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1000 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1752 Kondula Dominik VOKD Poruba "B" 1820 1899 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1757 Plaček Florian ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1633 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1757 Jaššo Slavomír ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1688 1770 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1757 Husar Ivo TJ Velká Polom 1845 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1757 Tesárek Adolf ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1783 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1757 Moravec Ervin ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1670 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1757 Kašný Josef Slezan Opava "D" 1674 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1757 Kurka Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1817 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1757 Křefký Verner ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1694 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1757 Chovanec Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1902 1857 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1757 Gazda Martin ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1616 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1757 Ferenc Norbert TJ SK Kravaře 1728 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1727 Jedlička Josef Slezan Opava "D" 1683 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1727 Müller Leo ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1862 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1727 Pavera Václav TJ Velká Polom 1679 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1727 Müller Herbert Orel Opava "B" 1679 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1727 Kurka Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1826 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1727 Chvěja Roman ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1622 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1727 Škrob Jaroslav ŠK Gobe Píšť 1707 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1727 Milián Milan TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1881 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1727 Otisk Miroslav TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1690 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1727 Kubelová Soňa Lokomotiva Krnov 1643 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1745 Pardy Jiří ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1761 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1745 Tesárek Adolf ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1812 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1745 Otisk Miroslav TJ Velká Polom 1715 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1745 Mrovec Jakub TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1509 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1745 Dluhoš Rudolf Sokol Štěpánkovice 1730 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1745 Mrákota Zdeněk Slezan Opava "D" 1643 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1745 Moravec Šimon ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1626 1
2009/2010 10 MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1745 Montág Petr ŠK West 1999 Opava 1663 ½
2009/2010 8 MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1745 Zlámal František Sokol Vrbno p/P 1776 0
2009/2010 7 MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1745 Slovák Martin ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1682 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1765 Pavlík Lukáš ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1250 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1765 Jedlička Jiří TJ Sokol Háj 1755 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1765 Ferenc Norbert ŠK Kravaře 1712 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1765 Vlček Antonín ŠO TJ Vítkov 1740 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1765 Hrazdilová Hana TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1849 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1765 Martinek Petr ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1855 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1765 Matoušek Karel TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1874 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1765 Vitásek Jan ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2084 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1765 Řehulka Pavel ŠK TP Hrabyně 1985 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1765 Vícha Martin Slezan Opava "B" 1883 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1787 Kaňok Jan Mittal Ostrava "C" 1937 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1787 Kašpárek Ivo Slavoj Poruba "B" 1736 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1787 Klein Antonín Slezan Opava "C" 1797 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1787 Mužík Martin Sokol Jakartovice 2222 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1787 Kovář Bořivoj TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1961 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1787 Zeman Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1835 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1787 Szczepanek Radoslaw ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1787 Pardy Jiří ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1733 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1787 TJ Sokol Háj 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1774 Luskáč František TJ Sokol Háj 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1774 Pavera Vít ŠK West 1999 Opava 1817 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1774 Richter Ivan TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1960 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1774 Štencel Václav Slezský šachový klub Opava 1832 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1774 Moravec Ervin ŠK u Freda Darkovičky 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1774 Františ Otakar TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1867 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1774 Jirásek David Slezan Opava "C" 1701 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1786 Jacko Miroslav TJ Břidličná 1790 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1786 Pavlík Karel TJ Sokol Jakartovice 1742 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1786 Gřešek Jaromír ŠK West 1999 Opava 1562 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1786 Jašek Karel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1783 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1786 Lužný Rostislav TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1873 0
2005/2006 11 Dolní Benešov "D" 1786 Pastorek Alfons Hrabyně "B" 1974 0
2005/2006 8 Dolní Benešov "D" 1786 Wippler Milan Gobe Píšť 1684 1
2005/2006 6 Dolní Benešov "D" 1786 Husar Ivo Háj ve Slezsku 0
2005/2006 3 Dolní Benešov "D" 1786 Navrat Roman Darkovičky 1783 0
2005/2006 1 Dolní Benešov "D" 1786 Hampel Jan West Opava "B" 1668 ½
2004/2005 11 MSA Dol.Benešov C 1800 Sýkora Michal Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1569 ½
2004/2005 10 MSA Dol.Benešov C 1800 Bystroň Emerich SŠK Opava 1706 1
2004/2005 9 MSA Dol.Benešov C 1800 Kašík Josef Sokol Jakartovice 1770 ½
2004/2005 8 MSA Dol.Benešov C 1800 Filgas Václav ŠKTP Hrabyně B 1638 1
2004/2005 7 MSA Dol.Benešov C 1800 Klus Jan VMS SosnováLichnov 1592 ½
2004/2005 6 MSA Dol.Benešov C 1800 Hrabal Roman Slavoj Bruntál B 1593 ½
2004/2005 5 MSA Dol.Benešov C 1800 Kovář Karel Slavoj Bruntál A 1978 1
2004/2005 4 MSA Dol.Benešov C 1800 Martinek Petr WEST 1999 Opava 1782 0
2004/2005 2 MSA Dol.Benešov C 1800 Fojtík Josef U Freda Darkovičky 1823 0
2004/2005 1 MSA Dol.Benešov C 1800 Vitásek David MSA Dol.Benešov D 1
2003/2004 7 ŠK MSA D.BenešovB 1804 Pavlíček Miroslav Slavoj Bruntál A 1805 ½
2003/2004 9 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1804 Martínek Oldřich Lokomotiva Krnov B 1591 ½
2003/2004 8 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1804 Petružela Josef TJ Břidličná B 1682 1
2003/2004 7 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1804 Dekan Miroslav Granitol M.Beroun 1459 1
2003/2004 5 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1804 Kožaný Jan WEST 1999 Opava B 1736 ½
2003/2004 3 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1804 Strakoš Jiří Jiskra Rýmařov 1917 0
2003/2004 2 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1804 Štencel Václav SŠK Opava 1865 ½
2003/2004 1 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1804 Bartoš Michal MSA Dol.Benešov C 1826 ½