Hráč Leiner Raimund

Leiner Raimund

User Pic
Jméno: Leiner Raimund
Oddíl: ŠK Karlovy Vary
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1891
Elo mezinárodní: 1944
ID: 821
FIDE ID: 309338
Rok narození: 1937
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1944 1902 Čornyj Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 1681 1646 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1944 1902 Kolář Jiří KŠ Tietz F 0 1462 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1944 1907 Kůsa Jakub KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1895 1825 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1944 1907 Hlaváč František ŠK Global Sokolov 1943 1929 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1944 1907 Randák Pavel ŠK Spartak Chodov 1873 1934 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1944 1907 Bršťák Ondřej Šachový klub Valdštejn Cheb A 0 1632 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1944 1907 Doležálek Čestmír Baník Habartov A 1755 1815 0
2016/2017 10 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1981 1945 Hujsl Jan TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1605 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1981 1945 Krejnický Martin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1450 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1981 1945 Zoufalý Petr TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1688 1697 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1981 1945 Dědouch Pavel TJ Sokol Teplá 1299 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1981 1945 Baumann Roland TJ Ostrov A 1638 1684 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1981 1945 Sokol Boris ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1777 1825 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1981 1945 Šteinfeld Jan Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1783 1784 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1981 1945 Hlaváč Rudolf TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1968 1996 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1981 1945 Molnár Ladislav KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1760 1815 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1991 1958 Kacr Zbyněk TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1654 1634 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1991 1958 Havlíček František ŠK Global Sokolov A 1778 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1991 1958 Halla Josef Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1746 1807 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1991 1958 Šťastný Jiří TJ Tašovice 1559 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1991 1958 Toncar Jan TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1782 1821 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1991 1958 Tomáš Josef TJ Baník Habartov A 1934 1934 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1991 1958 Randák Pavel ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1835 1869 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1991 1958 Baumann Roland TJ Ostrov B 1666 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1991 1958 Vanko Jiří TJ Tašovice B 1976 1976 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1991 1958 Tiller Jaroslav ŠK K-servis Cheb A 2152 2152 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1991 1958 Heinrich František TJ Jiskra Aš A 1889 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2032 2006 Postl Petr Karlovarský šachklub C 1984 1920 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2032 2006 Krupař Petr TJ Tašovice 1780 1780 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2032 2006 Koller Martin ŠK Global Sokolov 1852 1738 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2032 2006 Bechynský Jan TJ Baník Sokolov 1879 1910 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2032 2006 Tomáš Josef TJ Baník Habartov 1785 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2032 2006 Pošvář Jiří ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1754 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2032 2006 Hlaváč Rudolf TJ Baník Sokolov 1997 1988 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2032 2006 Janoušek Ladislav ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1682 1650 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2032 2006 Bambousek Zdeněk AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1667 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2032 2006 Rams Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1726 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2032 2006 Šimeček Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1879 1858 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2032 2006 Šimandl Libor TJ Ostrov 1908 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2032 2006 Kurfürst Oldřich Spartak Horní Slavkov 1929 1903 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2032 2006 Stuška Přemysl ŠK Spartak Chodov 1790 1794 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2032 2006 Kornel Vlastimil ŠK Global Sokolov B 1807 1771 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2032 2006 Pokora Lubomír TJ Baník Habartov B 1892 1890 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2014 1986 Janek Drahomír Spartak Horní Slavkov 1605 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2014 1986 Janoušek Ladislav TJ Caissa Nová Role 1693 1644 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2014 1986 Sýkora Robert TJ Caissa Nová Role 1844 1788 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2014 1986 Pittermann Jan ŠK Global Sokolov 1879 1838 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2014 1986 Janek Drahomír Spartak Horní Slavkov 1605 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2014 1986 Bicek Richard Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1988 2020 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2014 1986 Strejc Pavel TJ Ostrov 1700 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2014 1986 Zachoval Milan TJ Jiskra Aš 1551 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2014 1986 Hloušek Milan TJ Baník Sokolov B 1664 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2014 1986 Vachulka Jiří Baník Habartov B 1630 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2014 1986 Jankovský Josef ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1613 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2015 1975 Varga Ivan TJ Tašovice A 1952 1971 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2015 1975 Hajšman Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1735 1786 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2015 1975 Folta Jaroslav ŠK Global Sokolov A 1938 1908 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2015 1975 Makaj Jiří TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 2009 2043 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2015 1975 Lavička Miroslav Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1871 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2015 1975 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2043 2041 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2015 1975 Vastl Oldřich TJ Ostrov A 1770 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2015 1975 Toth Ludvík TJ Baník Sokolov C 1821 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2015 1975 Vítek Václav ŠK Mariánské Lázně 2030 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2015 1975 Molnár Ladislav ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1790 1824 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2015 1975 Míšek Jan AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1901 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2015 1975 Hlaváč František ŠK Global Sokolov B 2040 1976 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2015 1975 Brtva Pavel TJ Jiskra Aš 1692 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2015 1975 Dub Miroslav Baník Habartov B 1945 1983 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2015 1975 Husák Vasil TJ Ostrov B 1608 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2015 1975 Mestl Martin Spartak Chodov 1785 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1960 Hajšman Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1810 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1960 Hlaváč František ŠK Global Sokolov A 1970 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1960 Krupař Petr TJ Tašovice 1810 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1960 Chura Michal Spartak Horní Slavkov 1918 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1960 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2033 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1960 Skokan Zdeněk Lokomotiva Cheb A 2014 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1960 Koláček František TJ Jiskra Aš 1000 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1960 Šíbl Václav Baník Habartov A 1966 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Tašovice B 1974 Bechynský Jan Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1793 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Tašovice B 1974 Srba Stanislav Spartak Chodov 1761 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Tašovice B 1974 Skokan Zdeněk AVZO Františkovy Lázně 2053 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Tašovice B 1974 Hlaváč František ŠK Global Sokolov B 1927 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Tašovice B 1974 Latislav Martin TJ Ostrov B 1512 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Tašovice B 1974 Vítek Václav ŠK Mariánské Lázně 2025 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Tašovice B 1974 Dub Miroslav Baník Habartov B 1946 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1974 Sýkora Robert ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1714 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1974 Holeš Michal ŠKGlobal Sokolov 1897 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1974 Chlebuš Miroslav TJ Baník Habartov 1993 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1974 Kovář Petr Baník HEXION Sokolov 2013 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1974 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice 1985 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1974 Míšek Jan TJ Lokomotiva Cheb 1915 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1974 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2010 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1974 Vaněk Bohuslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1916 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1959 Kurfürst Oldřich Spartak Horní Slavkov 1911 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1959 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2005 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1959 Ondreját Miroslav Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2028 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1959 Ehlich Vladislav TJ Tašovice A 1794 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1959 Pokora Lubomír Baník Habartov A 1904 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1959 Hajšman Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1749 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1959 Hlaváč František ŠK Global Sokolov A 1969 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1959 Blodig Reinhard AVZO Františkovy Lázně 2232 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1959 Vítek Václav Lokomotiva Cheb A 2053 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1959 Valečka Karel TJ Sokol Teplá 1604 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1959 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov 1972 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1959 Koller Martin TJ Spartak Chodov 1622 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1959 Most Zdeněk Baník Habartov B 2131 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1959 Hroch Jiří ŠK Mariánské Lázně 2068 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1959 Heinrich František TJ Jiskra Aš 1809 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1959 Holeš Michal ŠK Global Sokolov B 1890 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1959 Makaj Jiří Baník Hexion Sokolov C 2021 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Ostrov 1996 Holeš Michal Global Sokolov 1741 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Ostrov 1996 Kratochvíl Jakub Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2092 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Ostrov 1996 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice 2014 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK Karlovy Vary A Seliger Bedřich TJ Bonex Teplice 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary A Sýkora Petr ŠK DA Praha A 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary A Jeníček Emil TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary A Ondreját Miroslav Baník Hexion Sokolov 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary A Přibyl Jakub ŠK Ústí n.L 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary A Janda Jiří TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary A Hašpl Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary A Pokorný Petr ŠK ČSOB "B" 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary A Dočekal Vladimír ŠK Rakovník 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2008 Vojtěch Jaroslav TJ Tašovice 2166 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2008 Toth Ludvík Baník Chemacryl Sokolov C 1842 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2008 Musil Miroslav ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1782 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2008 Chlebuš Miroslav Baník Habartov B 1986 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2008 Hroch Jiří ŠK Mariánské Lázně 2084 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2008 Folta Václav Slavoj Kynšperk nad Ohří 2048 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2008 Hlaváč František ŠK Global Sokolov B 2044 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2008 Šimandl Libor TJ Ostrov B 1837 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2008 Lorencová Věra ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1969 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2008 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1948 1
2006/2007 8 Šachový klub Karlovy Vary 2008 Postl Petr Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1747 0
2006/2007 7 Šachový klub Karlovy Vary 2008 Ondreját Miroslav Baník Chemacryl Sokolov B 2077 0
2006/2007 5 Šachový klub Karlovy Vary 2008 Šetka Vlastimil TJ Ostrov 1765 1
2006/2007 4 Šachový klub Karlovy Vary 2008 Vachulka Miloslav Baník Habartov 1869 1
2006/2007 3 Šachový klub Karlovy Vary 2008 Folta Jaroslav ŠK Global Sokolov 1947 1
2006/2007 2 Šachový klub Karlovy Vary 2008 Chura Michal Spartak Horní Slavkov 1920 1
2006/2007 1 Šachový klub Karlovy Vary 2008 Vítek Václav Lokomotiva Cheb 1944 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠK Kar.Vary B 2018 Hüttner Miloš Tietz K.Vary C 1971 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK Kar.Vary B 2018 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov B 1764 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK Kar.Vary B 2018 Svoboda Milan Caissa Nová Role 2105 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK Kar.Vary B 2018 Folta Václav Slavoj Kynšperk 2053 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK Kar.Vary B 2018 Zikeš Václav TJ Tašovice 1992 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK Kar.Vary B 2018 Kratochvíl Jakub Chemacryl Sok. B 2082 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK Kar.Vary B 2018 Most Zdeněk Baník Habartov B 2124 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK Kar.Vary B 2018 Pokrupa Marek DDM Kar.Vary 2154 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2018 Svoboda Václav AVZO Fr.Lázně 2011 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2018 Hrůza Miroslav Baník Habartov 2012 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2018 Skoupý Jiří Tietz K.Vary B 1851 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2018 Lorencová Věra TJ Ostrov 1946 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2018 Staněk Jaroslav Sp.H.Slavkov 1781 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2018 Wiedermann Jan Global Sokolov 1724 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2018 Vanko Jiří BCH Sokolov 2119 1
2004/2005 10 SK Karlovy Vary 2054 Ciprian Jiří TJ Ostrov 1923 1
2004/2005 9 SK Karlovy Vary 2054 Kurfürst Oldřich Sp. H.Slavkov 1918 1
2004/2005 8 SK Karlovy Vary 2054 Skoupý Jiří Tietz K.Vary B 1826 0
2004/2005 7 SK Karlovy Vary 2054 Lorenc Tomáš Tietz K.Vary A 2112 1
2004/2005 6 SK Karlovy Vary 2054 Martinkovych Fr. Sp. H.Slavkov 1798 1
2004/2005 4 SK Karlovy Vary 2054 Folta Jaroslav Lokomotiva Cheb 1949 0
2004/2005 3 SK Karlovy Vary 2054 Skoupý Jiří Tietz K.Vary B 1826 0
2004/2005 2 SK Karlovy Vary 2054 Jíra Zdeněk TJ Ostrov 1736 1
2004/2005 1 SK Karlovy Vary 2054 Kohl Jaroslav AVZO Fr.Lazne 1996 ½
2004/2005 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2054 Zikeš Václav TJ Tašovice 2011 ½
2004/2005 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2054 Klímek Petr B Eastman SokolovB 2023 1
2004/2005 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2054 Latislav Milan Čechie Dalovice 1797 1
2004/2005 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2054 Nový Daniel Caissa Nová Role 1930 0
2004/2005 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2054 Lusk Miloslav ŠK Global Sokolov 1795 ½
2004/2005 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2054 Folta Jaroslav TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1949 ½
2004/2005 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2054 Vítek Václav ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1936 1
2004/2005 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2054 Vlasák Lukáš Spartak Chodov 1887 1
2003/2004 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2047 Martinkovych Fr. Spartak H.SlavkovB 1779 0
2003/2004 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2047 Gruss Horst ŠK Global Sokolov 1978 ½
2003/2004 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2047 Trojáček Pavel TJ Tašovice 2076 0
2003/2004 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2047 Hlaváč František B Eastman SokolovC 2068 ½
2003/2004 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2047 Goldobin Tomáš KŠ-Tietz C 1858 0
2003/2004 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2047 Folta Václav Spartak Chodov 2046 ½
2003/2004 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2047 Ciprian Jiří TJ Ostrov 1890 1
2003/2004 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2047 Folta Jaroslav Baník Habartov 2037 1
2003/2004 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2047 Vojtěch Jaroslav AVZO Fr.Lázně 2125 ½
2003/2004 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2047 Míšek Jan Lokomotiva Cheb 1873 1
2003/2004 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2047 Ondreját Miroslav Baník Eastman B 2046 0
2003/2004 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2047 Lorencová Věra KŠ Tietz B 1865 1