Hráč Klátil Karel

Klátil Karel

User Pic
Jméno: Klátil Karel
Oddíl: Šachy Povrly
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1969
Elo mezinárodní: 1983
ID: 2130
FIDE ID: 313297
Rok narození: 1962
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 Šachy Povrly 1975 1969 Mittelbach Zdeněk SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1894 1884 1
2018/2019 10 Šachy Povrly 1989 1975 Pecka František TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1975 1980 0
2018/2019 9 Šachy Povrly 1989 1975 Majerik Vladimír ŠK Union Louny"B" 1872 1866 ½
2018/2019 8 Šachy Povrly 1998 1975 Polanský Adam Luboš ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 1997 2041 0
2018/2019 7 Šachy Povrly 1998 1975 Nudčenko Karel TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 2024 2029 ½
2018/2019 6 Šachy Povrly 1987 1975 Kánský Pavel SK Děčín"B" 2038 2045 1
2018/2019 4 Šachy Povrly 1985 1974 Mittelbach Zdeněk SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1953 1941 ½
2018/2019 2 Šachy Povrly 2000 1974 Valenta Petr Sportis Svádov/Olšinky"A" 1821 1859 0
2018/2019 1 Šachy Povrly 1988 1974 Hula Lukáš ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B" 2074 2079 1
2018/2019 5 SK Děčín 1985 1974 Nováček Jan ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2088 2100 ½
2017/2018 11 Šachy Povrly 1977 1968 Král David Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"A" 2017 2006 1
2017/2018 8 Šachy Povrly 1977 1968 Nováček Jan ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B" 2089 2108 0
2017/2018 7 Šachy Povrly 1977 1968 Šmíd Pavel ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1857 1945 1
2017/2018 6 Šachy Povrly 1984 1968 Černý Jakub SK Děčín"B" 1943 1953 0
2017/2018 5 Šachy Povrly 1984 1968 Anh La Tuan Slovan Jirkov"A" 1751 1761 1
2017/2018 2 Šachy Povrly 1977 1968 Šaffová Michaela TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1837 1823 1
2017/2018 1 Šachy Povrly 1973 1958 Reitingerová Iveta ŠK Union Louny"A" 2008 2007 1
2017/2018 3 SK Děčín 1977 1968 Ďúran Tomáš ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2139 2153 0
2016/2017 7 SK Děčín 1984 1964 Tichý Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1906 1982 0
2016/2017 6 SK Děčín 1984 1964 Kupšovský Václav ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 1954 1958 1
2016/2017 5 SK Děčín 1984 1964 Nováček Jan ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2118 2122 1
2015/2016 11 SK Děčín 1984 1964 Šváb Jan CHESS Most 1967 2000 ½
2015/2016 10 SK Děčín 1984 1964 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2188 2175 0
2015/2016 11 Šachy Povrly 1984 1964 Stuchlý Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov 1841 1831 0
2015/2016 9 Šachy Povrly 1984 1964 Laban Vladimír SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1890 1889 0
2015/2016 8 Šachy Povrly 1984 1964 Krutský Martin ŠK Teplice"B" 2044 2022 0
2015/2016 7 Šachy Povrly 1984 1964 Kalužný Matyáš Sokol Údlice"A" 2126 2114 ½
2015/2016 6 Šachy Povrly 1984 1964 Přibyl Jakub ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 2095 2105 1
2015/2016 5 Šachy Povrly 1984 1964 Babička Michal SK Děčín"B" 1978 2063 ½
2015/2016 4 Šachy Povrly 1984 1964 Štich Jan Chess Most"C" 1811 1892 1
2015/2016 3 Šachy Povrly 1984 1964 Hamala Miroslav Chess Most"B" 1953 1927 1
2015/2016 2 Šachy Povrly 1984 1964 Křehla Milan ŠK Teplice"C" 1763 1778 1
2015/2016 1 Šachy Povrly 1984 1964 Tichý Lukáš Sokol Údlice"B" 1952 1914 1
2014/2015 11 Šachy Povrly 1949 1927 Hons Tomáš Union Louny "A" 1652 1709 1
2014/2015 9 Šachy Povrly 1949 1927 Chmelík Jiří TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "A" 1981 1977 1
2014/2015 8 Šachy Povrly 1949 1927 Babička Michal SK Děčín "B" 1858 2071 ½
2014/2015 7 Šachy Povrly 1949 1927 Hrabal Ivan ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L "B" 1941 1960 1
2014/2015 6 Šachy Povrly 1949 1927 Kudrlička Ladislav Teplice "B" 2035 2046 ½
2014/2015 5 Šachy Povrly 1949 1927 Mittelbach Zdeněk SK Šachy Chlumec "A" 1930 1956 0
2014/2015 2 Šachy Povrly 1949 1927 Řezníček Jindřich Slovan Jirkov 2004 2016 0
2014/2015 1 Šachy Povrly 1949 1927 Balín Kamil TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2091 2087 ½
2013/2014 11 SK Děčín "C" 2012 1983 Šebesta Jan SKD Průmstav - stavby SO "A" 1949 1916 0
2013/2014 10 SK Děčín "C" 2012 1983 Jeřábek Jan Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1860 1910 0
2013/2014 5 SK Děčín "C" 2012 1983 Malinkovič Viktor SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1675 1741 1
2013/2014 4 SK Děčín "C" 2012 1983 Beneš Petr ASK Lovosice 2109 2100 0
2013/2014 2 SK Děčín "C" 2012 1983 Spejchal Josef ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1902 1881 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Šachy Povrly 2012 1983 Kuchař Tomáš Chess Most "C" 1802 1791 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Šachy Povrly 2012 1983 Papay Marek SK Děčín "B" 1964 1980 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Šachy Povrly 2012 1983 Magát Josef TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1934 1909 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Šachy Povrly 2012 1983 Brejník Gustav ŠK Sj.Litoměřice "B" 1749 1700 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Šachy Povrly 2012 1983 Krajíc Karel Chess Most "B" 2055 2048 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Šachy Povrly 2012 1983 Kudrlička Ladislav ŠK Teplice "B" 2054 2058 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Šachy Povrly 2012 1983 Trnka Miroslav ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2016 2023 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Šachy Povrly 2012 1983 Němec Petr ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L. "B" 2059 2018 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Šachy Povrly 2012 1983 Reitinger Petr ŠK Union Louny "A" 2054 2070 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Šachy Povrly 2012 1983 Horák Aleš Slovan Jirkov 1989 2043 0
2012/2013 11 SK Děčín "C" 2017 1965 Macháček Otakar Svádov-Olšinky "C" 1932 1
2012/2013 9 SK Děčín "C" 2017 1965 Strauss Jindřich Slavia SČE Děčín 1924 1948 ½
2012/2013 8 SK Děčín "C" 2017 1965 Dusbaba Karel SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 2135 2160 ½
2012/2013 5 SK Děčín "C" 2017 1965 Šebesta Jan SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1884 1875 ½
2012/2013 4 SK Děčín "C" 2017 1965 Říha Jaroslav TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2039 2027 ½
2012/2013 3 SK Děčín "C" 2017 1965 Sochor Jiří SVAH Všebořice "A" 2242 2228 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Šachy Povrly 2017 1965 Šváb Jan Chess Most"C" 2078 2077 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Šachy Povrly 2017 1965 Vykouk Jan Chess Most"D" 1962 1985 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Šachy Povrly 2017 1965 Erban Dušan ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 2074 2096 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Šachy Povrly 2017 1965 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Šachy Povrly 2017 1965 Tureček Václav SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 1976 1976 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Šachy Povrly 2017 1965 Klakurka Stanislav ŠK Union Louny"A" 1972 1978 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Šachy Povrly 2017 1965 Šlampa Jan TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 2024 2065 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Šachy Povrly 2017 1965 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín"B" 2097 2113 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Šachy Povrly 2017 1965 Chmelík Jiří Slovan Jirkov"A" 2001 1960 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Šachy Povrly 2017 1965 Richter Miroslav ŠK Teplice"B" 2022 2022 ½
2011/2012 10 SK Děčín "B" 2020 1943 Lachman Jaroslav ŠK Bystřanští jezdci Bystřany "A" 1511 1
2011/2012 6 SK Děčín "B" 2020 1943 Křivský Jiří TJ Ulimex Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1497 1
2011/2012 4 SK Děčín "B" 2020 1943 Stoly Jindřich ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1590 1607 1
2011/2012 3 SK Děčín "B" 2020 1943 Vrzal Jiří TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1761 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Šachy Povrly 2020 1943 Řezníček Jindřich Slovan Jirkov A 2017 2042 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Šachy Povrly 2020 1943 Tureček Václav Průmstav Svádov-Olšinky A 1977 1974 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Šachy Povrly 2020 1943 Miškovský Pavel TJ Sokol Litvínov A 2109 2065 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Šachy Povrly 2020 1943 Korsa Jindřich ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 2121 2118 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Šachy Povrly 2020 1943 Ta Van Duy Chess Most B 1882 2035 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Šachy Povrly 2020 1943 Kšána Václav Sj.Litoměřice A 2136 2126 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Šachy Povrly 2020 1943 Mittelbach Zdeněk TJ Chlumec A 1976 2004 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Šachy Povrly 2020 1943 Vrchotka Josef ŠK Teplice B 2035 2016 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Šachy Povrly 2020 1943 Erban Dušan ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L B 2079 2105 1
2010/2011 11 SK Děčín "B" 1933 Ledvina Jiří TJ Chlumec "A" 1922 1
2010/2011 10 SK Děčín "B" 1933 Pošva Jaroslav TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1814 0
2010/2011 7 SK Děčín "B" 1933 Lasík Petr Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1686 ½
2010/2011 6 SK Děčín "B" 1933 Kudrna Václav TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1678 1
2010/2011 4 SK Děčín "B" 1933 Málek Jiří TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1725 ½
2010/2011 3 SK Děčín "B" 1933 Malina Josef Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1912 1
2010/2011 1 SK Děčín "B" 1933 Brabec Herbert ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1721 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Šachy Povrly 1933 Pletánek Jan SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 2211 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Šachy Povrly 1933 Šťastný Petr ŠK Viamont Teplice"B" 2020 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Šachy Povrly 1933 Švarc Roman ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 2089 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Šachy Povrly 1933 Hrbolka Ladislav DDM Most"A" 2159 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Šachy Povrly 1933 Valenta Petr DDM Most"B" 1915 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Šachy Povrly 1933 Volek Radomír ŠK Union Louny"A" 2051 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Šachy Povrly 1933 Paganik Pavel Slovan Jirkov"A" 2257 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Šachy Povrly 1933 Chmelík Jiří TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 2068 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Šachy Povrly 1933 Procházka Václav TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"C" 1852 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Šachy Povrly 1933 Reitinger Petr TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2118 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Šachy Povrly 1970 Weiss Josef TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1788 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Šachy Povrly 1970 Pekař František SK Děčín "C" 1850 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Šachy Povrly 1970 Hloušek Zdeněk Slavia SČE Děčín 1753 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Šachy Povrly 1970 Teufel Jan Sportis Svádov Olšinky "B" 1813 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Šachy Povrly 1970 Papay Marek SK Děčín "B" 1987 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Šachy Povrly 1970 Mareš Otakar ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1837 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Šachy Povrly 1970 Svoboda Josef TJ Chlumec "B" 1691 0
2008/2009 11 SK Děčín"A" 2015 Pichert Miroslav TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1796 1
2008/2009 10 SK Děčín"A" 2015 Volák Jan TJ Lokomotiva Most 1989 ½
2008/2009 8 SK Děčín"A" 2015 Drbal Petr Sj.Litoměřice"B" 1692 ½
2008/2009 7 SK Děčín"A" 2015 Liška Jiří Ing. ŠK Střelnice Kadaň"A" 1881 0
2008/2009 3 SK Děčín"A" 2015 Chaloupka Martin Sj.Litoměřice"A" 1849 1
2008/2009 2 SK Děčín"A" 2015 Carboch Ladislav ŠK Sp.Ústí"C" 1726 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Šachy Povrly 2015 Mareš Otakar ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1840 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Šachy Povrly 2015 Ederer Karel Spartak UL "D" 1952 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Šachy Povrly 2015 Šebesta Jan TJ Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1696 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Šachy Povrly 2015 Havránek Tomáš SK Děčín "B" 2006 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Šachy Povrly 2015 Skiba Michal TJ Chlumec "B" 1747 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Šachy Povrly 2015 Hlavatý Jiří TJ Svádov-Olšinky "A" 2048 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Šachy Povrly 2015 Strauss Jindřich Slavie SČE Děčín "A" 1865 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Šachy Povrly 2015 Klátil Pavel SK Děčín "C" 1740 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Šachy Povrly 2015 Říha Jaroslav TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2019 0
2007/2008 11 SK Děčín B 2016 Šura Jaroslav TJ Sj.Litoměřice A 2115 0
2007/2008 10 SK Děčín B 2016 Hrbolka Ladislav TJ Lokomotiva Most 2146 ½
2007/2008 9 SK Děčín B 2016 Pešek Radomír ŠK Most A 2102 1
2007/2008 8 SK Děčín B 2016 Louček Vlastimil ŠK Louny A 2293 0
2007/2008 7 SK Děčín B 2016 Sochor Jiří TJ Svádov-Olšinky A 2271 0
2007/2008 6 SK Děčín B 2016 Vaněk Tomáš TJ Bonex Teplice B 2259 ½
2007/2008 5 SK Děčín B 2016 Balín Jan ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 2274 0
2007/2008 4 SK Děčín B 2016 Chochol Libor ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.B 2152 0
2007/2008 3 SK Děčín B 2016 Bláha Jiří TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice 2112 0
2007/2008 1 SK Děčín B 2016 Horák Jiří Slovan Jirkov A 2211 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Šachy Povrly 2016 Weiss Josef TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1749 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Šachy Povrly 2016 Strauss Jindřich TJ Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 1890 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Šachy Povrly 2016 Kánský Pavel SK Děčín "C" 2150 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Šachy Povrly 2016 Voslař Jan ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 2044 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Šachy Povrly 2016 Palík Václav ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "D" 1711 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Šachy Povrly 2016 Hoke Petr KŠ Štětí 1812 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Šachy Povrly 2016 Mareš Otakar ŠK Mosad Čes. Kamenice 1878 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Šachy Povrly 2016 Šebesta Jan TJ Svádov Olšinky "B" 1786 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Šachy Povrly 2016 Bezpalec Vratislav TJ Chlumec "A" 2051 1
2006/2007 11 SK Děčín "A" 2017 Vanko Jiří Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 2118 ½
2006/2007 10 SK Děčín "A" 2017 Plíva Vojtěch ŠK Rakovník 2052 0
2006/2007 9 SK Děčín "A" 2017 Volek Radomír ŠK Union Louny"A" 2031 ½
2006/2007 8 SK Děčín "A" 2017 Šura Jaroslav ČSOB"B" 2119 0
2006/2007 7 SK Děčín "A" 2017 Bujak Michal ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L."A" 2207 0
2006/2007 6 SK Děčín "A" 2017 Šindler Michal Bohemians Praha "B" 2150 ½
2006/2007 5 SK Děčín "A" 2017 Koubek Václav TJ Neratovice 2039 1
2006/2007 4 SK Děčín "A" 2017 Nový Daniel KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary 2013 0
2006/2007 3 SK Děčín "A" 2017 Trejbal Stanislav TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2073 ½
2006/2007 2 SK Děčín "A" 2017 Dvořák Stanislav Bonex Teplice"A" 2015 0
2006/2007 1 SK Děčín "A" 2017 Chmelík Jiří TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2030 0
2006/2007 9 SK Děčín"B" 2017 Kšána Václav Marty Baník Most 2063 ½
2006/2007 8 SK Děčín"B" 2017 Miškovský Pavel TJ Slovan Jirkov 2060 ½
2006/2007 7 SK Děčín"B" 2017 Čeněk Miroslav ŠK Chemopetrol Litvínov 2017 1
2006/2007 6 SK Děčín"B" 2017 Hrbolka Ladislav Lokomotiva Most "B" 2269 ½
2006/2007 4 SK Děčín"B" 2017 Vaněk Tomáš TJ Bonex Teplice "B" 2221 0
2006/2007 3 SK Děčín"B" 2017 Tichý Vladimír TJ Sokol Údlice 2010 ½
2006/2007 2 SK Děčín"B" 2017 Beránek Miroslav TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1916 1
2006/2007 1 SK Děčín"B" 2017 Řehák Jakub ŠK Most"A" 1861 1
2005/2006 11 SK Demas DěčínA"" 2101 Jína Jiří 1.Novoborský B"" 2136 ½
2005/2006 10 SK Demas DěčínA"" 2101 Plšek Pavel ŠK ČSOBB"" 2137 1
2005/2006 9 SK Demas DěčínA"" 2101 Horák Jiří TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2112 1
2005/2006 8 SK Demas DěčínA"" 2101 Čenkovič Tomáš Marty Most 2003 0
2005/2006 7 SK Demas DěčínA"" 2101 Nový Daniel KŠT K.VaryA"" 1920 0
2005/2006 6 SK Demas DěčínA"" 2101 Rödl Martin TJ Bonex Teplice 2113 ½
2005/2006 5 SK Demas DěčínA"" 2101 Jirkovský Tomáš ŠK Rakovník 2082 1
2005/2006 4 SK Demas DěčínA"" 2101 Klakurka Stanislav ŠK Louny 1989 ½
2005/2006 3 SK Demas DěčínA"" 2101 Sokol Roman ŠK Kladno 1889 ½
2005/2006 2 SK Demas DěčínA"" 2101 Reitingerová Iveta TJ Loko MostA"" 2008 0
2005/2006 1 SK Demas DěčínA"" 2101 Chrz Pavel ŠK Sp.Ustí n.L.A"" 2119 0
2005/2006 11 SK Demas DěčínB"" 2101 Voslař Jan Sp.Ústí n.LC"" 2010 0
2005/2006 10 SK Demas DěčínB"" 2101 Volek Radomír Union LounyB"" 1988 1
2005/2006 9 SK Demas DěčínB"" 2101 Francl Zdeněk Slávia DěčínA"" 1874 1
2005/2006 8 SK Demas DěčínB"" 2101 Mrnka Jan Loko MostB"" 1994 ½
2005/2006 7 SK Demas DěčínB"" 2101 Tichý Vladimír Sokol Údlice 2022 1
2005/2006 5 SK Demas DěčínB"" 2101 Chochol Libor Sp.Ustí n.L.B"" 2137 0
2005/2006 4 SK Demas DěčínB"" 2101 Řezníček Jindřich Slovan Jirkov 2066 0
2005/2006 3 SK Demas DěčínB"" 2101 Chmelík Jiří CHP Litvínov 2043 1
2005/2006 1 SK Demas DěčínB"" 2101 Froněk Vítězslav Sj.LitoměřiceB"" 1941 0
2004/2005 11 SK Demas DěčínA" 2077 Přibyl Jakub ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2052 1
2004/2005 10 SK Demas DěčínA" 2077 Večerka Pavel ŠK ČSOBB" 2078 0
2004/2005 9 SK Demas DěčínA" 2077 Boreš Miroslav 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2197 1
2004/2005 8 SK Demas DěčínA" 2077 Dvořák Stanislav TJ Bonex Teplice A 2042 ½
2004/2005 7 SK Demas DěčínA" 2077 Macháček Martin Caissa Úholičky 2101 1
2004/2005 6 SK Demas DěčínA" 2077 Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 2034 0
2004/2005 5 SK Demas DěčínA" 2077 Jeníček Michal TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2118 0
2004/2005 4 SK Demas DěčínA" 2077 Drahorád Daniel TJ Bohemians B" 2024 0
2004/2005 3 SK Demas DěčínA" 2077 Urbánková Eva TJ PankrácB" 2168 0
2004/2005 2 SK Demas DěčínA" 2077 Nudčenko Karel Marty Baník Most 2092 0
2004/2005 1 SK Demas DěčínA" 2077 Jandourek Lukáš Neratovice Nazguls 2199 ½
2004/2005 10 SK Demas Děčín "B" 2077 Miškovský Pavel Slovan Jirkov 2171 ½
2004/2005 9 SK Demas Děčín "B" 2077 Bezpalec Vratislav Sp.Ústí n.L. "B" 2004 1
2004/2005 8 SK Demas Děčín "B" 2077 Mazánek Kamil Union Louny "A" 2177 0
2004/2005 7 SK Demas Děčín "B" 2077 Reitinger Petr CHP Litvínov 2114 ½
2004/2005 6 SK Demas Děčín "B" 2077 Volák Jan Loko Most "B" 2005 1
2004/2005 4 SK Demas Děčín "B" 2077 Tachovský Pavel Bystřanští jezd "A" 1812 1
2004/2005 3 SK Demas Děčín "B" 2077 Bayer Radek Glaverbel Teplice 2133 1
2004/2005 2 SK Demas Děčín "B" 2077 Magát Josef Sokol Údlice "A" 1918 1
2004/2005 1 SK Demas Děčín "B" 2077 Strauss Jindřich Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 1961 1
2003/2004 11 SK Demas DěčínA" 2042 Košnar Pavel ŠK Čes.LípaA" 2019 ½
2003/2004 10 SK Demas DěčínA" 2042 Jeníček Michal Bonex TepliceA" 1959 0
2003/2004 9 SK Demas DěčínA" 2042 Herskovič Radek TJ Loko MostA" 2151 0
2003/2004 8 SK Demas DěčínA" 2042 Kovář Josef ŠK SmíchovA" 1999 1
2003/2004 7 SK Demas DěčínA" 2042 Janda Jiří Sokol KobylisyA" 2105 ½
2003/2004 6 SK Demas DěčínA" 2042 Chmelík Jiří Marty Baník Most 2066 1
2003/2004 5 SK Demas DěčínA" 2042 Maršálek Luboš TJ Spol.Neratovice 1957 1
2003/2004 4 SK Demas DěčínA" 2042 Cakl Zdeněk Desko LiberecA" 2077 0
2003/2004 3 SK Demas DěčínA" 2042 Crha Josef Sok.Emer.Ml.BolB" 2148 ½
2003/2004 2 SK Demas DěčínA" 2042 Melich Jindřich TJ Pankrác B" 2096 1