Hráč Mašek Daniel

Mašek Daniel

User Pic
Jméno: Mašek Daniel
Oddíl: SK Děčín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1591
Elo mezinárodní: 1644
ID: 42064
FIDE ID: 387231
Rok narození: 2002
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1616 1558 Vojíř Václav ŠK Spartak Chodov 1282 1386 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1616 1558 Tegda Jindřich Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 1392 1237 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1616 1558 Šíp Marek ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 0 1525 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1604 1558 Vltavský Jakub TJ Bižuterie Jablonec 1446 1525 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1604 1558 Fotr Michal Desko Liberec B 1387 1361 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1598 1526 Mach Petr Siesta Solution Unichess 1918 1870 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1598 1526 Beneš Matěj Sokol Buštěhrad 1436 1557 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1602 1526 Macháček Oldřich ŠK Libštát 1490 1493 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1602 1526 Škuthan Radek ŠK Teplice 1637 1650 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1602 1526 Peroutka Šimon ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1629 1544 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1602 1526 Beer Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary 1451 1536 1
2018/2019 9 SK Děčín"D" 1625 1558 Kochánek Antonín ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"E" 1600 1599 ½
2018/2019 8 SK Děčín"D" 1618 1558 Kubiska Miroslav KŠ Štětí 1420 1469 1
2018/2019 6 SK Děčín"D" 1604 1558 Nacházel Václav SK Šachy Chlumec"D" 0 0 1
2018/2019 5 SK Děčín"D" 1604 1558 Mrkvan František ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"D" 1211 1474 1
2018/2019 4 SK Děčín"D" 1598 1526 Král Jaromír Sportis Svádov/Olšinky"C" 1548 1562 1
2018/2019 11 SK Děčín"B" 1616 1558 Volf Michal ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1668 1653 1
2018/2019 10 SK Děčín"B" 1625 1558 Křivský Jiří Sportis Svádov/Olšinky"A" 1485 1534 ½
2018/2019 2 SK Děčín"B" 1594 1526 Lieber Lukáš Chess Most"B" 1596 1715 ½
2018/2019 1 SK Děčín"B" 1602 1526 Brýda Martin SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1630 1676 0
2018/2019 11 SK Děčín "C" 1625 1558 Kebrt Jaromír ŠK Slavie Děčín 1476 1639 1
2018/2019 9 SK Děčín "C" 1618 1558 Mrišová Eliška ASK Lovosice 1649 1659 ½
2018/2019 8 SK Děčín "C" 1618 1558 Svoboda Josef SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1546 1578 ½
2018/2019 7 SK Děčín "C" 1604 1558 Červinka Jiří TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1413 1490 1
2018/2019 5 SK Děčín "C" 1598 1526 Drbal Petr ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "D" 1611 1613 ½
2018/2019 4 SK Děčín "C" 1598 1526 Václavík Jan ŠK Teplice "B" 1619 1538 0
2018/2019 3 SK Děčín "C" 1594 1526 Doležal Jiří DDM Osek - ŠK Stropnik "A" 1693 1663 0
2018/2019 2 SK Děčín "C" 1594 1526 Mach Michal ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1559 1567 1
2018/2019 1 SK Děčín "C" 1602 1526 Waclawek Karel Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1613 1656 1
2017/2018 9 SK Děčín"D" 1602 1478 Nacházel Václav SK Šachy Chlumec"C" 0 0 1
2017/2018 8 SK Děčín"D" 1564 1478 Pospíšil Petr ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"E" 1645 1646 1
2017/2018 7 SK Děčín"D" 1564 1478 Kopáček Lukáš ASK Lovosice"B" 1450 1468 1
2017/2018 6 SK Děčín"D" 1552 1478 Durdisová Monika KŠ Štětí 1307 1349 1
2017/2018 5 SK Děčín"D" 1552 1478 Sedlák Zdeněk Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"C" 0 0 0
2017/2018 4 SK Děčín"D" 1602 1478 Bureš Petr SK Šachy Chlumec"D" 1515 1538 ½
2017/2018 3 SK Děčín"D" 1602 1478 Vrána František ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"D" 1536 1685 ½
2017/2018 2 SK Děčín"D" 1602 1478 Nguyen Huy Hoang ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"D" 1211 1219 1
2017/2018 9 SK Děčín "C" 1564 1478 Jesenský Jaromír ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1520 1532 0
2017/2018 8 SK Děčín "C" 1564 1478 Rojt Jiří ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1602 1551 1
2017/2018 7 SK Děčín "C" 1552 1478 Brýda Martin SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1616 1670 ½
2017/2018 5 SK Děčín "C" 1602 1478 Kudrna Jan TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1675 1686 1
2017/2018 3 SK Děčín "C" 1602 1478 Žák Jiří ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1609 1634 1
2017/2018 1 SK Děčín "C" 1468 1404 Škuthan Radek ŠK Teplice "B" 1569 1557 1
2015/2016 11 SK Děčín"D" 1237 Florián Jiří ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"C" 1465 0
2015/2016 9 SK Děčín"D" 1237 Kubiska Miroslav KŠ Štětí 1468 1512 0
2015/2016 8 SK Děčín"D" 1237 Polák Martin SK Šachy Chlumec"C" 1352 1
2015/2016 7 SK Děčín"D" 1237 Pešek Michal Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"B" 1465 1442 0
2015/2016 6 SK Děčín"D" 1237 Lácha Jan ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"D" 1816 1813 0
2015/2016 5 SK Děčín"D" 1237 Balín Daniel ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."C" 1546 1608 1
2015/2016 3 SK Děčín"D" 1237 Kopáček Lukáš ASK Lovosice"B" 1504 1493 0
2014/2015 9 SK Děčín "D" 1208 Pospíšil Petr TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "D" 1713 1641 0
2014/2015 8 SK Děčín "D" 1208 Křivský Jiří Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1536 0
2014/2015 6 SK Děčín "D" 1208 Sliva Richard ŠK Sp. Ústí n .L."C" 1549 0
2014/2015 4 SK Děčín "D" 1208 Vacek Michal ŠK Teplice "D" 1593 1593 0
2014/2015 2 SK Děčín "D" 1208 Lizoň Andrej ASK Lovosice "B" 1000 1
2014/2015 1 SK Děčín "D" 1208 Diepold Jiří ŠK Stropnik Osek "B" 1536 1
2014/2015 6 SK Děčín "C" 1208 Laban Vladimír SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1876 1877 0
2014/2015 1 SK Děčín "C" 1208 Nováček Jan TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 2137 2136 0
2013/2014 9 SK Děčín"D" 1000 Durdisová Michaela Sj.Litoměřice"D" 1381 1401 1
2013/2014 7 SK Děčín"D" 1000 Mašek Martin ŠK Teplice"E" 1250 ½
2013/2014 6 SK Děčín"D" 1000 Wolf Petr Sp.Ústí n.L."C" 1000 ½
2013/2014 3 SK Děčín"D" 1000 Kovář Pavel SK Šachy Chlumec"C" 1000 0
2013/2014 1 SK Děčín"D" 1000 Neubauer Jaroslav Bystřanští jezdci"B" 1000 0