Hráč Hacaperka Michal

Hacaperka Michal

User Pic
Jméno: Hacaperka Michal
Oddíl: DDM Praha 6
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1839
Elo mezinárodní: 1836
ID: 6212
FIDE ID: 323365
Rok narození: 1977
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 DDM Praha 6 A 1836 1839 Novotný Josef ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1886 1889 ½
2018/2019 7 DDM Praha 6 A 1836 1839 Mintěl Milan TJ Pankrác D 1977 2034 0
2018/2019 5 DDM Praha 6 A 1836 1839 Špaček Michal GROP - B 1962 1985 1
2018/2019 4 DDM Praha 6 A 1836 1839 Kovář Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1885 1895 ½
2018/2019 3 DDM Praha 6 A 1836 1839 Mádle Robin TJ Bohemians Praha C 1505 1584 1
2018/2019 10 DDM Praha 6 B 1836 1839 Rožumberský Adolf TJ Bohemians Praha G 0 1839 ½
2018/2019 9 DDM Praha 6 B 1836 1839 Pinkas Jiří ŠK Smíchov B 1746 1794 0
2018/2019 8 DDM Praha 6 B 1836 1839 Přibylová Růžena ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 1823 1819 ½
2018/2019 7 DDM Praha 6 B 1836 1839 Legkostup Maxim Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1740 1770 1
2018/2019 6 DDM Praha 6 B 1836 1839 Bartoň Milan ŠO Praga Praha B 1734 1723 ½
2018/2019 5 DDM Praha 6 B 1836 1839 Železný Jan Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1751 1793 ½
2018/2019 4 DDM Praha 6 B 1836 1839 Frouz Petr ŠK Loko Praha C 1846 1895 1
2018/2019 3 DDM Praha 6 B 1836 1839 Boháč Jaroslav SK Rapid Praha A 1866 1805 ½
2018/2019 2 DDM Praha 6 B 1836 1839 Galandauer Jan Šachový klub Praha 4 "A" 1949 1838 1
2017/2018 11 DDM Praha 6 A 1836 1839 Svačina Petr TJ Pankrác C 2045 2069 0
2017/2018 10 DDM Praha 6 A 1836 1839 Růžička Zdeněk ŠK Loko Praha A 2157 2163 0
2017/2018 9 DDM Praha 6 A 1836 1839 Gdovin Ján ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2062 2058 ½
2017/2018 8 DDM Praha 6 A 1836 1839 Erban Tomáš Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2071 2070 1
2017/2018 7 DDM Praha 6 A 1836 1839 Janda Jiří TJ Kobylisy B 2162 2151 ½
2017/2018 6 DDM Praha 6 A 1836 1839 Rut Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2115 2110 0
2017/2018 4 DDM Praha 6 A 1836 1839 Tocháček Michal ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 1967 1983 0
2017/2018 2 DDM Praha 6 A 1836 1839 Kovář Petr TJ Kobylisy C 1879 1889 ½
2017/2018 1 DDM Praha 6 A 1836 1839 Staszko Martin ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2057 2056 ½
2017/2018 5 DDM Praha 6 B 1836 1839 Day Tobiáš Unichess E 1761 1752 ½
2017/2018 2 DDM Praha 6 B 1836 1839 Fencl František TJ Pankrác F 0 1920 1
2016/2017 10 DDM Praha 6 A 1847 1836 Cantier Jean-Francois GROP B 1951 1949 ½
2016/2017 9 DDM Praha 6 A 1847 1836 Benda Aleš ŠK Loko Praha A 2120 2141 ½
2016/2017 7 DDM Praha 6 A 1847 1836 Flek Vladislav TJ Pankrác C 1950 1961 ½
2016/2017 6 DDM Praha 6 A 1847 1836 Čejková Miroslava ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2052 2052 0
2016/2017 4 DDM Praha 6 A 1847 1836 Vartazaryan Gor Sokol Kobylisy C 1325 0
2016/2017 3 DDM Praha 6 A 1847 1836 Koubek Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2025 2022 0
2015/2016 11 DDM Praha 6 B 1847 1836 Kříž Pavel ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 2011 1930 0
2015/2016 10 DDM Praha 6 B 1847 1836 Skřivánek Roman Unichess E 1291 0
2015/2016 9 DDM Praha 6 B 1847 1836 Doležel Jan ŠK Bohnice B 1603 1
2015/2016 8 DDM Praha 6 B 1847 1836 Papírník Milan TJ Praga Praha D 1685 1
2015/2016 7 DDM Praha 6 B 1847 1836 Maršálek Luboš ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1928 1899 0
2015/2016 6 DDM Praha 6 B 1847 1836 Celba Pavel TJ Pankrác E 1742 1
2015/2016 5 DDM Praha 6 B 1847 1836 Pivoňka Michael ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1692 1746 1
2015/2016 3 DDM Praha 6 B 1847 1836 Škvařil Michal TJ Bohemians Praha F 1808 1844 0
2015/2016 2 DDM Praha 6 B 1847 1836 Zeman Martin Viktoria Žižkov C 1942 1947 0
2015/2016 1 DDM Praha 6 B 1847 1836 Radics Robert TJ Praga Praha C 1787 1773 ½
2015/2016 5 DDM Praha 6 A 1847 1836 Stejskal Pavel Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1988 1980 ½
2015/2016 4 DDM Praha 6 A 1847 1836 Hořínek Karel Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 2012 1975 0
2014/2015 11 DDM Praha 6 B 1847 1836 Koper Štefan ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1955 1985 0
2014/2015 10 DDM Praha 6 B 1847 1836 Fiala Jan Sokol Vršovice E 1828 ½
2014/2015 9 DDM Praha 6 B 1847 1836 Petrák Robert ŠK Smíchov B 2037 2026 0
2014/2015 8 DDM Praha 6 B 1847 1836 Daňhel Lukáš Bohemians Praha F 1773 1826 0
2014/2015 7 DDM Praha 6 B 1847 1836 Šimek Václav SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1766 1746 1
2014/2015 6 DDM Praha 6 B 1847 1836 Umancová Barbora GROP C 1866 1895 0
2014/2015 5 DDM Praha 6 B 1847 1836 Čížek Martin Unichess ČSOB F 1978 1995 0
2014/2015 4 DDM Praha 6 B 1847 1836 Fendrych Josef SK Rapid Praha A 1684 1
2014/2015 3 DDM Praha 6 B 1847 1836 Štěrba Karel SK OAZA Praha D 1911 1922 ½
2014/2015 6 DDM Praha 6 A 1847 1836 Kučera Josef Holdia DP Praha C 1781 1730 ½
2014/2015 1 DDM Praha 6 A 1847 1836 Koubek Václav Viktoria Žižkov A 2035 2037 0
2013/2014 11 DDM Praha 6 B 1788 1787 Kubík Jaroslav Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1906 ½
2013/2014 10 DDM Praha 6 B 1788 1787 Zeman Jiří TJ Praga Praha C 1875 1
2013/2014 9 DDM Praha 6 B 1788 1787 Davídek Bohuslav SK Loko Praha C 1849 ½
2013/2014 8 DDM Praha 6 B 1788 1787 Mikšátko Miroslav Sokol Praha-Vršovice D 1962 1899 0
2013/2014 7 DDM Praha 6 B 1788 1787 Peter Jakub Steinitz-Makabi A 1775 ½
2013/2014 6 DDM Praha 6 B 1788 1787 Puchmajer Pavel ŠK Černý Baron B 1805 1
2013/2014 5 DDM Praha 6 B 1788 1787 Doležel Jan ŠK Bohnice B 1651 1
2013/2014 4 DDM Praha 6 B 1788 1787 Umancová Barbora ŠK PORG C 1878 1903 0
2013/2014 3 DDM Praha 6 B 1788 1787 Plesnivý Martin SK OAZA Praha D 1802 1712 ½
2013/2014 1 DDM Praha 6 B 1788 1787 Křupka Jiří SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1430 1
2013/2014 8 DDM Praha 6 A 1788 1787 Horyna Josef Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 1878 1900 ½