Hráč Hacaperka Michal

Hacaperka Michal

User Pic
Jméno: Hacaperka Michal
Oddíl: DDM Praha 6
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1819
Elo mezinárodní: 1808
ID: 6212
FIDE ID: 323365
Rok narození: 1977
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 11 DDM Praha 6 A 1836 1839 Daňhel Lukáš TJ Bohemians C 1854 1876 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 DDM Praha 6 A 1836 1839 Kalous Miroslav TJ Bohemians B 2017 1992 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 DDM Praha 6 B 1836 1839 Paulovič Milan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1756 1751 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 DDM Praha 6 B 1836 1839 Černý Richard Sokol Vršovice C 1785 1816 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 DDM Praha 6 C 1836 1839 Novák Josef Jan LR Pára 1943 1906 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 DDM Praha 6 B 1901 1892 Rožumberský Adolf TJ Bohemians Praha G 0 1851 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 DDM Praha 6 B 1901 1892 Pinkas Jiří ŠK Smíchov B 1845 1831 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 DDM Praha 6 B 1901 1892 Přibylová Růžena ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 1867 1842 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 DDM Praha 6 B 1901 1892 Legkostup Maxim Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1740 1707 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 DDM Praha 6 B 1901 1892 Bartoň Milan ŠO Praga Praha B 1763 1749 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 DDM Praha 6 B 1901 1892 Železný Jan Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1751 1751 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 DDM Praha 6 B 1901 1892 Frouz Petr ŠK Loko Praha C 1845 1911 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 DDM Praha 6 B 1901 1892 Boháč Jaroslav SK Rapid Praha A 1862 1790 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 DDM Praha 6 B 1901 1892 Galandauer Jan Šachový klub Praha 4 "A" 1949 1889 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 DDM Praha 6 A 1901 1892 Novotný Josef ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1905 1886 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 DDM Praha 6 A 1901 1892 Mintěl Milan TJ Pankrác D 1935 2017 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 DDM Praha 6 A 1901 1892 Špaček Michal GROP - B 1990 2016 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 DDM Praha 6 A 1901 1892 Kovář Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1820 1865 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 DDM Praha 6 A 1901 1892 Mádle Robin TJ Bohemians Praha C 1568 1479 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 DDM Praha 6 B 1875 1863 Day Tobiáš Unichess E 1305 1437 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 DDM Praha 6 B 1875 1863 Fencl František TJ Pankrác F 0 1962 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 DDM Praha 6 A 1875 1863 Svačina Petr TJ Pankrác C 2024 2066 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 DDM Praha 6 A 1875 1863 Růžička Zdeněk ŠK Loko Praha A 2191 2189 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 DDM Praha 6 A 1875 1863 Gdovin Ján ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2033 2042 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 DDM Praha 6 A 1875 1863 Erban Tomáš Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2079 2075 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 DDM Praha 6 A 1875 1863 Janda Jiří TJ Kobylisy B 2185 2184 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 DDM Praha 6 A 1875 1863 Rut Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2163 2140 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 DDM Praha 6 A 1875 1863 Tocháček Michal ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 2063 2055 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 DDM Praha 6 A 1875 1863 Kovář Petr TJ Kobylisy C 1896 1901 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 DDM Praha 6 A 1875 1863 Staszko Martin ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2072 2070 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 DDM Praha 6 B 1847 1836 Zimovčák Zdeněk TJ Pankrác F 1637 1653 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 DDM Praha 6 B 1847 1836 Fendrych Josef SK Rapid Praha A 1632 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 DDM Praha 6 B 1847 1836 Matouš Rudolf USK Praha A 1937 1907 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 DDM Praha 6 B 1847 1836 Achylis Miloš ŠO Praga Praha B 1770 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 DDM Praha 6 B 1847 1836 Martirosyan Ara ŠK Aurora 1627 1810 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 DDM Praha 6 B 1847 1836 Židů Jan ŠK Mlejn A 1918 1919 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 DDM Praha 6 B 1847 1836 Kovářová Oxana Unichess Ž 1691 1785 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 DDM Praha 6 A 1847 1836 Cantier Jean-Francois GROP B 1951 1949 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 DDM Praha 6 A 1847 1836 Benda Aleš ŠK Loko Praha A 2120 2141 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 DDM Praha 6 A 1847 1836 Flek Vladislav TJ Pankrác C 1950 1961 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 DDM Praha 6 A 1847 1836 Čejková Miroslava ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2052 2052 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 DDM Praha 6 A 1847 1836 Vartazaryan Gor Sokol Kobylisy C 1325 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 DDM Praha 6 A 1847 1836 Koubek Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2025 2022 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 DDM Praha 6 B 1847 1836 Kříž Pavel ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 1985 1930 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 DDM Praha 6 B 1847 1836 Skřivánek Roman Unichess E 1291 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 DDM Praha 6 B 1847 1836 Doležel Jan ŠK Bohnice B 1603 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 DDM Praha 6 B 1847 1836 Papírník Milan TJ Praga Praha D 1685 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 DDM Praha 6 B 1847 1836 Maršálek Luboš ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1928 1899 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 DDM Praha 6 B 1847 1836 Celba Pavel TJ Pankrác E 1708 1742 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 DDM Praha 6 B 1847 1836 Pivoňka Michael ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1692 1746 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 DDM Praha 6 B 1847 1836 Škvařil Michal TJ Bohemians Praha F 1808 1844 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 DDM Praha 6 B 1847 1836 Zeman Martin Viktoria Žižkov C 1942 1947 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 DDM Praha 6 B 1847 1836 Radics Robert TJ Praga Praha C 1787 1773 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 DDM Praha 6 A 1847 1836 Stejskal Pavel Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1988 1980 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 DDM Praha 6 A 1847 1836 Hořínek Karel Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 2012 1975 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 DDM Praha 6 B 1847 1836 Koper Štefan ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1955 1985 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 DDM Praha 6 B 1847 1836 Fiala Jan Sokol Vršovice E 1828 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 DDM Praha 6 B 1847 1836 Petrák Robert ŠK Smíchov B 2037 2026 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 DDM Praha 6 B 1847 1836 Daňhel Lukáš Bohemians Praha F 1773 1826 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 DDM Praha 6 B 1847 1836 Šimek Václav SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1766 1746 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 DDM Praha 6 B 1847 1836 Umancová Barbora GROP C 1866 1895 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 DDM Praha 6 B 1847 1836 Čížek Martin Unichess ČSOB F 1978 1995 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 DDM Praha 6 B 1847 1836 Fendrych Josef SK Rapid Praha A 1684 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 DDM Praha 6 B 1847 1836 Štěrba Karel SK OAZA Praha D 1911 1922 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 DDM Praha 6 A 1847 1836 Kučera Josef Holdia DP Praha C 1781 1730 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 DDM Praha 6 A 1847 1836 Koubek Václav Viktoria Žižkov A 2035 2037 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 DDM Praha 6 B 1788 1787 Kubík Jaroslav Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1906 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 DDM Praha 6 B 1788 1787 Zeman Jiří TJ Praga Praha C 1875 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 DDM Praha 6 B 1788 1787 Davídek Bohuslav SK Loko Praha C 1849 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 DDM Praha 6 B 1788 1787 Mikšátko Miroslav Sokol Praha-Vršovice D 1962 1899 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 DDM Praha 6 B 1788 1787 Peter Jakub Steinitz-Makabi A 1775 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 DDM Praha 6 B 1788 1787 Puchmajer Pavel ŠK Černý Baron B 1805 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 DDM Praha 6 B 1788 1787 Doležel Jan ŠK Bohnice B 1651 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 DDM Praha 6 B 1788 1787 Umancová Barbora ŠK PORG C 1878 1903 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 DDM Praha 6 B 1788 1787 Plesnivý Martin SK OAZA Praha D 1802 1712 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 DDM Praha 6 B 1788 1787 Křupka Jiří SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1430 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 DDM Praha 6 A 1788 1787 Horyna Josef Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 1878 1900 ½ soutěž