Hráč Kracík Dobroslav

Kracík Dobroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Kracík Dobroslav
Oddíl: ŠK Líně
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1983
Elo mezinárodní: 1970
ID: 3504
FIDE ID: 310816
Rok narození: 1978
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 ŠK Líně B 1970 1995 Mundil Jindřich Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 1929 1879 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Líně B 1972 1995 Pech Břetislav ŠK Přeštice A 1934 1916 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Líně B 1984 1995 Vácha Jaroslav ŠK Tachov 1971 1970 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Líně B 1984 1995 Sýkora Marek ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1926 1918 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Líně B 1986 2005 Sládek Jaroslav SK Petřín 1929 1912 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Líně B 1997 2005 Bartoníček Zdeněk Loko Plzeň A 1951 1934 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Líně B 1997 2005 Černý Václav TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2023 2031 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Líně C 1972 1995 Skála Zdeněk Loko C 1839 1866 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Líně C 1996 2005 Berka Luboš Košutka C 1796 1788 ½
2018/2019 11 Šachový klub Líně 1970 1995 Straka Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 „A“ 2019 2016 ½
2018/2019 8 Šachový klub Líně 1972 1995 Klíma Matěj Unichess Underground 1921 1896 0
2018/2019 3 Šachový klub Líně 1997 2005 Vávra Stanislav TJ Spartak Vlašim 1980 1930 ½
2018/2019 1 Šachový klub Líně 1996 2005 Loskot Petr Sokol Tábor 2032 2032 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Líně A 2004 2007 Sedlák Jakub ŠK Dvorec A 1476 1536 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Líně A 1999 2007 Kotěšovec Daniel Sokol Plzeň Letná A 1499 1505 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Líně A 1999 2007 Soutner Jaroslav TJ Košutka A 1752 1734 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Líně A 2002 2007 Herčík Josef SK Petřín 1881 1880 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Líně A 1996 2007 Šeterle Matěj ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1519 1514 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Líně A 1996 2007 Vitouš Václav ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1794 1815 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Líně A 1999 2007 Kopřiva Petr TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2020 2035 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Líně A 1999 2007 Danko Jiří ŠK Tachov 1960 1989 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Líně A 1975 1989 Hlinka Peter ŠK Líně B 0 1730 1
2016/2017 11 Šachový klub Líně A 1959 1971 Hložek David Šachový Klub 64 Plzeň A 1651 1643 ½
2016/2017 10 Šachový klub Líně A 1959 1971 Černý Václav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2063 2028 0
2016/2017 9 Šachový klub Líně A 1959 1971 Truksa Václav ŠK Tachov 1876 1849 1
2016/2017 8 Šachový klub Líně A 1959 1971 Pelikán David SK Petřín 1895 1925 1
2016/2017 7 Šachový klub Líně A 1959 1971 Decker Vladimír ŠK Kdyně 1785 1785 1
2016/2017 6 Šachový klub Líně A 1959 1971 Kastl Josef SŠK HeřNýř A 1849 1786 1
2016/2017 5 Šachový klub Líně A 1959 1971 Staník Michal Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 1717 1757 1
2016/2017 4 Šachový klub Líně A 1959 1971 Ulč Miroslav ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1743 ½
2016/2017 3 Šachový klub Líně A 1959 1971 Mráz Miloš Loko Plzeň - A 1918 1928 1
2016/2017 2 Šachový klub Líně A 1959 1971 Vojta Dalibor ŠK Přeštice A 1804 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Líně 1959 1971 Hučín Jan Unichess C 2120 2160 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Líně 1959 1971 Přibyl Petr TJ Plzeň Košutka 1990 1934 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Líně 1959 1971 Sládek Jaroslav Šakal Kozolupy 1919 1945 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Líně 1959 1971 Lýsek Lukáš TJ DUKLA Praha 1966 1952 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Líně 1959 1971 Mazánek Kamil TJ Tatran Podbořany 2104 2115 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Líně 1959 1971 Pastierik Peter ŠK Karlovy Vary 1803 1806 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Líně 1959 1971 Havlík Jindřich ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2081 2113 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Líně B 1959 1971 Michálek Jan ŠAKAL KOZOLUPY B 2280 2278 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Líně B 1959 1971 Ptáčník Stanislav TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2044 2113 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Líně B 1959 1971 Falout Luboš Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 2151 2143 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Líně B 1959 1971 Císler Michal SŠK HeřNýř A 1972 1963 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Líně B 1959 1971 Ježek Jan Sokol Plzeň I - ŠK Líně C 2203 2215 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Líně B 1959 1971 Mařík Jiří Loko Plzeň A 2024 2000 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Líně 2014 2019 Hlavsa Filip ŠACHklub Písek 1868 1909 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Líně 2014 2019 Holý Filip TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 1849 1980 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Líně 2014 2019 Soukal Rudolf TJ Dukla Praha 2048 2026 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Líně 2014 2019 Jakl Aleš ŠK Tachov 1989 1998 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Líně 2014 2019 Janda Jiří Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2177 2174 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Líně 2014 2019 Musil Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2001 1982 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Líně 2014 2019 Petras Milan TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 1972 2012 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Líně 2014 2019 Tocháček Michal ŠK Holdia DP Praha 2054 2062 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Líně 2014 2019 Hurdzan Tomáš ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1946 2014 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Líně 2014 2019 Maleček Jiří TJ Šakal Kozolupy 1929 1917 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Líně 2014 2019 Kotyk Václav ŠK Kladno 1967 1964 1
2013/2014 3 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2027 2038 Bicek Richard Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1983 2013 0
2013/2014 11 Šachový klub Líně 2027 2038 Mundil Jindřich Plzeň - Letná B 1907 1891 0
2013/2014 10 Šachový klub Líně 2027 2038 Pech Břetislav ŠK Přeštice A 1943 1911 1
2013/2014 9 Šachový klub Líně 2027 2038 Tyll Josef Košutka B 1570 1
2013/2014 8 Šachový klub Líně 2027 2038 Honka Kamil Kdyně 1857 ½
2013/2014 7 Šachový klub Líně 2027 2038 Čekan Petr TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 2062 2062 0
2013/2014 5 Šachový klub Líně 2027 2038 Eret Jonáš Košutka A 1898 1941 ½
2013/2014 4 Šachový klub Líně 2027 2038 Chlad Lukáš SŠK HeřNýř A 1953 1946 1
2013/2014 3 Šachový klub Líně 2027 2038 Wolf Vilém ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2039 1998 ½
2013/2014 2 Šachový klub Líně 2027 2038 Palková Hana Sokol Plzeň 1 1974 1953 ½
2013/2014 1 Šachový klub Líně 2027 2038 Rožánek Miloslav Kšice A 1825 1849 1
2012/2013 10 Šachový klub Líně B 2059 2054 Milota Radek Kšice A 1594 ½
2012/2013 9 Šachový klub Líně B 2059 2054 Hřebec Vladimír Přeštice A 1948 1913 ½
2012/2013 8 Šachový klub Líně B 2059 2054 Tochor Zdeněk Domažlice A 2045 ½
2012/2013 7 Šachový klub Líně B 2059 2054 Bouše Vladimír Košutka B 1702 1
2012/2013 6 Šachový klub Líně B 2059 2054 Janeček Pavel ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1858 1881 1
2012/2013 5 Šachový klub Líně B 2059 2054 Chaluš Karel Plzeň - Letná B 2039 2051 ½
2012/2013 4 Šachový klub Líně B 2059 2054 Jánská Jitka TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1897 1958 0
2012/2013 3 Šachový klub Líně B 2059 2054 Vlk Miloslav SŠK HeřNýř A 2021 2016 1
2012/2013 2 Šachový klub Líně B 2059 2054 Palková Hana Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1969 1946 0
2012/2013 1 Šachový klub Líně B 2059 2054 Soukup Alois Košutka A 2160 2144 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 2059 2054 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno 2127 2124 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 2059 2054 Sládek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2005 1991 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 2059 2054 Trejbal Stanislav ŠK Teplice 2119 2105 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 2059 2054 Kejzlar Luboš ŠAKAL Kozolupy 1940 1944 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Líně 2043 2030 Olejníček Jiří QCC České Budějovice 2005 2003 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Líně 2043 2030 Sýkora Petr Šachový oddíl TJ Dukla Praha 2003 1991 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Líně 2043 2030 Kratochvíl Miloš ŠACHklub Písek 2058 2063 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Líně 2043 2030 Falout Luboš Sokol Plzeň Letná 2174 2183 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Líně 2043 2030 Novák Michal Sokol Plzeň 1 2125 2134 ½
2011/2012 11 Šachový klub Líně B 2043 2030 Hájek Jiří ŠK Přeštice A 1826 1878 0
2011/2012 10 Šachový klub Líně B 2043 2030 Chlad Lukáš SŠK HeřNýř A 1921 1903 1
2011/2012 9 Šachový klub Líně B 2043 2030 Jakl Aleš ŠK Tachov A 1974 1968 0
2011/2012 8 Šachový klub Líně B 2043 2030 Váchal Josef Sokol Domažlice B 1886 1918 1
2011/2012 7 Šachový klub Líně B 2043 2030 Čekan Petr Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1990 1992 1
2011/2012 5 Šachový klub Líně B 2043 2030 Vácha Jaroslav Kšice A 1977 1988 1
2011/2012 4 Šachový klub Líně B 2043 2030 Zdráhal Václav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1919 1
2011/2012 3 Šachový klub Líně B 2043 2030 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň A 1994 1980 1
2011/2012 2 Šachový klub Líně B 2043 2030 Palková Hana Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1980 1941 ½
2011/2012 1 Šachový klub Líně B 2043 2030 Maleček Jiří ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2008 1970 0
2010/2011 11 Šachový klub Líně B 2076 Šnaidr Jiří Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2009 ½
2010/2011 10 Šachový klub Líně B 2076 Bartoníček Zdeněk Košutka A 1998 ½
2010/2011 9 Šachový klub Líně B 2076 Sládek Jaroslav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1952 1
2010/2011 8 Šachový klub Líně B 2076 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň A 2010 0
2010/2011 7 Šachový klub Líně B 2076 Nováček Karel Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2049 0
2010/2011 6 Šachový klub Líně B 2076 Randa Miroslav Šachový klub Líně C 2097 1
2010/2011 5 Šachový klub Líně B 2076 Váchal Josef Sokol Domažlice B 1886 1
2010/2011 4 Šachový klub Líně B 2076 Špačková Martina Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1754 1
2010/2011 3 Šachový klub Líně B 2076 Maleček Jiří ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1997 1
2010/2011 2 Šachový klub Líně B 2076 Šimůnek Filip Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2138 0
2010/2011 1 Šachový klub Líně B 2076 Hubka Roland ŠK Tachov 2053 0
2010/2011 10 SK Line A 2076 Chlad Lukáš SSK HerNyr 1868 0
2010/2011 7 SK Line A 2076 Válek Tomáš Sokol Tabor B 1820 ½
2010/2011 6 SK Line A 2076 Hlavsa Filip Sokol Platan Pisek 1861 1
2010/2011 5 SK Line A 2076 Rut Vojtěch Sokol Vysehrad B 1931 ½
2010/2011 3 SK Line A 2076 Mauerer Ferdinand Sokol Domazlice 2100 ½
2010/2011 2 SK Line A 2076 Rödling Robert SK Cesky Krumlov 1842 1
2010/2011 1 SK Line A 2076 Šimůnek Filip Sokol Plzen 1 2138 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK Líně A 2085 Pták Pavel Sokol Platan Písek A 2210 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK Líně A 2085 Soukup Václav SK Viktoria Žižkov A 2124 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Líně A 2085 Ljuba Volodymyr C TJ Bohemians Praha B 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Líně A 2085 Rujder Tibor TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2018 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Líně A 2085 Janočko Petr Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2050 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Líně A 2085 Havlík Jindřich ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2198 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Líně A 2085 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor A 2151 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Líně A 2085 Váchal Josef TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2156 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Líně A 2085 Škorpík Martin ŠK Český Krumlov A 2138 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Líně A 2085 Soukup Alois Sokol Plzeň 1 A 2189 0
2009/2010 11 Líně B 2085 Hubka Roland Tachov 2005 ½
2009/2010 10 Líně B 2085 Spěváček Ivo Lokomotiva Plzeň 2026 ½
2009/2010 9 Líně B 2085 Jonáš Václav Klatovy B 2016 ½
2009/2010 8 Líně B 2085 Jaroš Martin Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2229 ½
2009/2010 7 Líně B 2085 Petrová Kristýna HeřNýř 2197 0
2009/2010 6 Líně B 2085 Blecha Miroslav Letná B 2199 1
2009/2010 4 Líně B 2085 Soukup Alois Košutka 2189 0
2009/2010 3 Líně B 2085 Houška Jiří ZČE Plzeň 2200 0
2009/2010 1 Líně B 2085 Muk Ivo Přeštice 2073 0
2008/2009 11 Líně B 2028 Vlk Miloslav HeřNýř 2019 1
2008/2009 10 Líně B 2028 Racek Jiří ZČE Plzeň 2110 1
2008/2009 9 Líně B 2028 Černý Václav Domažlice B 2012 1
2008/2009 8 Líně B 2028 Falout Luboš Letná B 2210 0
2008/2009 7 Líně B 2028 Škut Michal Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2048 1
2008/2009 6 Líně B 2028 Baumruk Josef Přeštice 2000 1
2008/2009 4 Líně B 2028 Hubka Roland Tachov 1979 ½
2008/2009 3 Líně B 2028 Císler Petr Domažlice A 2209 ½
2008/2009 2 Líně B 2028 Neuman Petr Líně A 2455 0
2008/2009 1 Líně B 2028 Soukup Alois Košutka 2131 ½
2008/2009 11 Šakal Kozolupy A 2028 Krasnay Peter TJ DUKLA Praha A 2054 ½
2008/2009 10 Šakal Kozolupy A 2028 Čihák Jiří TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2133 1
2008/2009 9 Šakal Kozolupy A 2028 Škut Michal Sokol Klatovy A 2048 0
2008/2009 8 Šakal Kozolupy A 2028 Grill Roman Sokol Platan Písek A 2137 0
2008/2009 7 Šakal Kozolupy A 2028 Urbánková Eva TJ Pankrác Praha B 2111 1
2008/2009 6 Šakal Kozolupy A 2028 Stluka Petr ŠK Pyrit Příbram A 2168 0
2008/2009 5 Šakal Kozolupy A 2028 Koubek Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2062 ½
2008/2009 4 Šakal Kozolupy A 2028 Hess Pavel QCC České Budějovice B 1900 1
2008/2009 3 Šakal Kozolupy A 2028 Tupý Martin QCC České Budějovice A 2244 0
2008/2009 2 Šakal Kozolupy A 2028 Loskot Petr Sokol Tábor A 2014 ½
2008/2009 1 Šakal Kozolupy A 2028 Turner Radek Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2083 1
2007/2008 11 Líně 2055 Petrová Kristýna HeřNýř 2079 ½
2007/2008 10 Líně 2055 Chaluš Karel Letná B 2072 ½
2007/2008 8 Líně 2055 Kupka František Lokomotiva Plzeň 2057 0
2007/2008 7 Líně 2055 Jonáš Václav Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1965 1
2007/2008 6 Líně 2055 Albul Olexij Tachov 2085 0
2007/2008 5 Líně 2055 Budka Jan Domažlice A 2162 ½
2007/2008 4 Líně 2055 Janoušek Petr Kozolupy 2200 0
2007/2008 3 Líně 2055 Pretl Karel Košutka 1731 1
2007/2008 2 Líně 2055 Hřebec Vladimír Přeštice 1820 0
2007/2008 1 Líně 2055 Dražský Roman Domažlice B 1907 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Líně B 2055 Hubka Roland Kšice A 2004 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Líně B 2055 Kříž Daniel SŠK HeřNyř B 1890 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Líně B 2055 Cvikl Michal ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2022 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Líně B 2055 Nguyen Dinh Phong Sokol Klatovy B 1901 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Líně B 2055 Kaas Jaroslav TJ Staňkov 1770 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Líně B 2055 Baumruk Josef Sokol Klatovy C 2002 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Líně B 2055 Váchal Josef Sokol Postřekov A 1853 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Líně B 2055 Randa Miroslav ŠK Líně C 2104 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Líně B 2055 Šimandl Karel Lokomotiva Plzeň B 2115 0
2006/2007 10 Líně B 2017 Škut Michal Klatovy C 1894 0
2006/2007 9 Líně B 2017 Pelikán David ZČE A 1853 0
2006/2007 8 Líně B 2017 Šimáček Václav Klatovy D 1599 1
2006/2007 7 Líně B 2017 Zedník Zdeněk Postřekov A 1849 0
2006/2007 6 Líně B 2017 Pech Břetislav Červené Poříčí 1908 1
2006/2007 5 Líně B 2017 Hořický Kamil Košutka B 1749 1
2006/2007 4 Líně B 2017 Winkelhöfer Ladislav HeřNýř LK 2138 1
2006/2007 3 Líně B 2017 Cvikl Michal Kozolupy B 2017 ½
2006/2007 2 Líně B 2017 Kovařík Josef Líně C 1799 1
2006/2007 1 Líně B 2017 Dostál Luboš Kšice A 1857 0
2006/2007 10 Líně 2017 Jůnová Miroslava Letná B 1845 1
2006/2007 9 Líně 2017 Valenz Miroslav Domažlice B 1877 1
2006/2007 8 Líně 2017 Dušek Stanislav Tachov 1928 ½
2006/2007 7 Líně 2017 Vaník Jan Klatovy B 1692 1
2006/2007 6 Líně 2017 Sunková Marie Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1759 1
2006/2007 5 Líně 2017 Cvikl Michal Kozolupy 2017 ½
2006/2007 3 Líně 2017 Janeček Petr Přeštice 1793 ½
2006/2007 2 Líně 2017 Jonáš Václav Klatovy A 1923 0
2006/2007 1 Líně 2017 Lešetický Jan Košutka 1819 1
2005/2006 10 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2042 Blecha Miroslav Sokol Plzeň Letná 2160 0
2005/2006 8 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2042 Sodoma Jan Bohemians Praha 2239 0
2005/2006 7 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2042 Paulovič Martin TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2194 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2042 Stluka František ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2121 0
2005/2006 5 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2042 Pospíšil Evžen TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2129 1
2005/2006 4 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2042 Vašíček Martin TJ Sokol Domažlice 2130 0
2005/2006 3 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2042 Procházka Dalibor Praga Praha 2174 1
2005/2006 2 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2042 Pekárek Petr Sokol Tábor 2123 0
2005/2006 1 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2042 Šnorek Milan Sokol Písek 2158 0
2005/2006 11 Líně A 2042 Nathanský Daniel ZČE Plzeň 1845 1
2005/2006 10 Líně A 2042 Spálené Poříčí 1
2005/2006 8 Líně A 2042 Lesný Egon Klatovy B 1749 1
2005/2006 7 Líně A 2042 Kříž Luboš Union Plzeň 2128 0
2005/2006 5 Líně A 2042 Hřebec Vladimír Přeštice A 1860 1
2005/2006 4 Líně A 2042 Čekan Petr Letná B 1965 ½
2005/2006 3 Líně A 2042 Kupka František Loko Plzeň 2031 0
2005/2006 2 Líně A 2042 Kajla Štefan Líně B 1814 ½
2005/2006 1 Líně A 2042 Zwaschka František Domažlice B 1894 1
2005/2006 11 Líně A 2042 Nathanský Daniel ZČE Plzeň 1845 1
2005/2006 10 Líně A 2042 Spálené Poříčí 1
2005/2006 8 Líně A 2042 Lesný Egon Klatovy B 1749 1
2005/2006 7 Líně A 2042 Kříž Luboš Union Plzeň 2128 0
2005/2006 5 Líně A 2042 Hřebec Vladimír Preštice A 1860 1
2005/2006 4 Líně A 2042 Čekan Petr Letná B 1965 ½
2005/2006 3 Líně A 2042 Kupka František Loko Plzeň 2031 0
2005/2006 2 Líně A 2042 Kajla Štefan Líně B 1814 ½
2005/2006 1 Líně A 2042 Zwaschka František Domažlice B 1894 1
2004/2005 8 Líně ŠK D 2042 Sýkora Marek Nýřany 1903 0
2004/2005 7 Líně ŠK D 2042 Bartoníček Zdeněk Plzeň Sokol I D 2122 1
2004/2005 6 Líně ŠK D 2042 Šnaidr Jiří Plzeň Košutka 2018 ½
2004/2005 5 Líně ŠK D 2042 Cvikl Michal Kozolupy Šakal B 2009 ½
2004/2005 4 Líně ŠK D 2042 Kalista Karel Plzeň Loko B 1960 1
2004/2005 3 Líně ŠK D 2042 Faglic Vladimír Kšice B 0
2004/2005 2 Líně ŠK D 2042 Kříž Daniel Kšice A 1885 1
2004/2005 1 Líně ŠK D 2042 Herejk Petr Líně ŠK C 2135 0
2004/2005 11 Líně B 2042 Šimůnek Filip Union Plzeň 2048 ½
2004/2005 9 Líně B 2042 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň 1978 1
2004/2005 8 Líně B 2042 Cvikl Michal Šakal Kozolupy 2009 ½
2004/2005 7 Líně B 2042 Turner Radek Tachov A 2093 1
2004/2005 6 Líně B 2042 Vrána Petr Domažlice B 1885 1
2004/2005 5 Líně B 2042 Královec Václav Postřekov 1879 ½
2004/2005 4 Líně B 2042 Falout Luboš Letná B 2160 0
2004/2005 3 Líně B 2042 Nováček Karel Klatovy B 2153 ½
2004/2005 2 Líně B 2042 Herejk Petr Líně A 2135 0
2004/2005 1 Líně B 2042 Sládek Jaroslav Spálené Poříčí 1909 1
2003/2004 10 Líně ŠK D 1986 Toman Jan Tachov B 1987 0
2003/2004 8 Líně ŠK D 1986 Maleček Jiří Kozolupy Šakal B 1859 ½
2003/2004 7 Líně ŠK D 1986 Palková Hana Plzeň Sokol I D 1953 ½
2003/2004 6 Líně ŠK D 1986 Vojtěchovský Jan Kšice 1582 1
2003/2004 5 Líně ŠK D 1986 Soukup Alois Plzeň Košutka 1917 0
2003/2004 3 Líně ŠK D 1986 Váchal Josef Kozolupy Šakal A 2139 ½
2003/2004 2 Líně ŠK D 1986 Adámek František Plzeň ZČE 2049 1
2003/2004 1 Líně ŠK D 1986 Černý Jasoň Plzeň Loko B 2026 1
2003/2004 11 Líně B 1986 Jaroš Martin Union Plzeň 2036 ½
2003/2004 10 Líně B 1986 Štaif Martin Letná B 2041 1
2003/2004 9 Líně B 1986 Vrána Petr Přeštice A 1879 ½
2003/2004 8 Líně B 1986 Šimůnek Aleš Sokol Plzeň I C 2176 ½
2003/2004 7 Líně B 1986 Kupka František Loko Plzeň 1992 0
2003/2004 6 Líně B 1986 Toman Jaroslav Tachov 2159 0
2003/2004 5 Líně B 1986 Balcar Martin Domažlice B 2113 ½
2003/2004 4 Líně B 1986 Herejk Petr Líně A 2111 0
2003/2004 3 Líně B 1986 Janeček Petr Přeštice B 1774 1
2003/2004 2 Líně B 1986 Mareš Václav Klatovy B 1994 0
2003/2004 1 Líně B 1986 Adámek František Spálené Poříčí 2049 1