Hráč Bublík František

Bublík František

User Pic
Jméno: Bublík František
Oddíl: ŠK Teplice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1823
Elo mezinárodní: 1853
ID: 11821
FIDE ID: 382540
Rok narození: 1958
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 ŠK Teplice"B" 1853 1823 Kolář Jáchym ŠK Louny"A" 2134 2148 0
2019/2020 3 ŠK Teplice"B" 1831 1823 Kalužný Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1814 1828 1
2019/2020 2 ŠK Teplice"B" 1831 1823 Šala Dalibor Chess Most"A" 1935 1929 1
2019/2020 1 ŠK Teplice"B" 1827 1823 Kozlovský Libor ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1977 1952 ½
2018/2019 11 ŠK Teplice "B" 1822 1844 Balín Daniel ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1811 1826 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK Teplice "B" 1822 1844 Gallik Miroslav Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 2019 2016 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Teplice "B" 1801 1844 Uhlík Bohumil ŠK Slavie Děčín 1770 1775 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Teplice "B" 1801 1844 Kovář Ladislav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1867 1895 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Teplice "B" 1845 1844 Hašlar Svatopluk ASK Lovosice 1788 1813 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Teplice "B" 1845 1844 Mittelbach Zdeněk SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1940 1931 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Teplice "B" 1842 1829 Bürgermeister Michal TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1839 1858 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Teplice "B" 1842 1829 Lešák Jiří SK Děčín "C" 1944 1964 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Teplice "B" 1836 1829 Wilhelm Oldřich ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "D" 1672 1680 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Teplice "B" 1826 1829 Berežný Jan DDM Osek - ŠK Stropnik "A" 1836 1824 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Teplice "B" 1822 1851 Bürgermeister Michal TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1860 1870 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Teplice "B" 1822 1851 Šura Jaroslav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1997 2018 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Teplice "B" 1848 1851 Šebesta Jan Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1861 1871 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Teplice "B" 1848 1851 Šmíd Pavel ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1955 1945 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Teplice "B" 1818 1851 Mareš Otakar ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1770 1777 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Teplice "B" 1818 1851 Matoušek Aleš SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1866 1901 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Teplice "B" 1818 1851 Hašlar Svatopluk ASK Lovosice "A" 1797 1811 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Teplice "B" 1818 1851 Uhlík Bohumil ŠK Slavie Děčín 1758 1840 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Teplice "B" 1849 1853 Papay Marek SK Děčín "C" 1957 1977 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK Teplice 1818 1851 Janda Jiří TJ Kobylisy 2157 2184 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Teplice 1882 1878 Tesař Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1947 1990 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Teplice"C" 1882 1878 Hořan Tomáš Chess Most"C" 1901 1896 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Teplice"C" 1882 1878 Krajíc Karel Chess Most"B" 2042 2054 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Teplice"C" 1882 1878 Erban Dušan ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 2046 2042 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Teplice"C" 1882 1878 Kozák Karel Sokol Údlice"B" 1925 1931 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Teplice"C" 1882 1878 Lausmann Kurt Slovan Jirkov 1771 1788 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Teplice"C" 1882 1878 Hons Tomáš ŠK Union Louny"A" 1983 1996 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Teplice"C" 1882 1878 Laban Vladimír SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1890 1889 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Teplice"C" 1882 1878 Richter Miroslav ŠK Teplice"B" 1904 1924 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Teplice"C" 1882 1878 Kovář Jan Sokol Údlice"A" 2025 2017 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Teplice"C" 1882 1878 Černíková Alena Šachy Povrly 1978 1963 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Teplice"C" 1882 1878 Černý Jakub SK Děčín"B" 2013 2019 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Teplice "C" 1783 1807 Tureček Václav Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "A" 1928 1932 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Teplice "C" 1783 1807 Ledvina Jiří SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1853 1790 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Teplice "C" 1783 1807 Brabec Herbert ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1724 1709 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Teplice "C" 1783 1807 Krejčí Vladimír TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1712 1701 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Teplice "C" 1783 1807 Balvín Rudolf Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1663 1661 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Teplice "C" 1783 1807 Holub Josef ŠK Slavie Děčín 1800 1808 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Teplice "C" 1783 1807 Semerdžiev Stefan TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1950 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Teplice "C" 1783 1807 Černý Svatopluk Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1737 1751 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Teplice "C" 1783 1807 Sláma Lukáš SVAH Všebořice 1842 1842 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Teplice "C" 1783 1807 Nedoma Petr ASK Lovosice "A" 1756 1752 1
2014/2015 2 Teplice "B" 1783 1807 Pechek Jan SK Šachy Chlumec "A" 1889 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Teplice "C" 1776 1792 Zmeškal Stanislav ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1725 1733 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Teplice "C" 1776 1792 Škuthan Radek CHESS Most "F" 1429 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Teplice "C" 1776 1792 Gruss Petr TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1770 1758 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Teplice "C" 1776 1792 Novák Petr ŠK UNION Louny "C" 1590 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Teplice "C" 1776 1792 Krpec Jaroslav ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B" 1499 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Teplice "C" 1776 1792 Mikan Pavel TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1652 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Teplice "B" 1776 1792 Krivoš Rudolf TJ Šachy Povrly 1871 1858 ½