Hráč Šturz Ota

Šturz Ota

User Pic
Jméno: Šturz Ota
Oddíl: ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2171
Elo mezinárodní: 2179
ID: 4359
FIDE ID: 320889
Rok narození: 1984
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2168 2162 Benda Aleš ŠK Loko Praha A 2120 2141 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2168 2162 Pekárek Aleš TJ Bohemians Praha B 2331 2272 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2168 2162 Nováček Karel ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2091 2094 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2168 2162 Hradecký Ivo Spartak Vlašim 2057 2037 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2153 2151 Popper Tomáš Unichess ČSOB D 1998 1954 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A" 2176 2174 Čeněk Miroslav TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM 1882 1861 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A" 2176 2174 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2176 2174 Moravec Vít Sparta Kutná Hora 2179 2176 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2176 2174 Šindler Michal Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2161 2157 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2176 2174 Blažek Jiří Sokol Tábor 2171 2164 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2176 2174 Karban Vlastimil Gambit Jihlava 2116 2093 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2176 2174 Rýdl Jiří TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2122 2210 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2176 2174 Liuba Volodymyr ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna C 2196 1
2011/2012 11 JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2131 2127 Maršálek Luboš Caissa Úholičky 2020 2012 0
2011/2012 10 JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2131 2127 Štolba Miloš Sokol Kolín B 2114 2126 ½
2011/2012 9 JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2131 2127 Klain Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1991 1927 1
2011/2012 8 JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2131 2127 Dlouhý Ondřej TJ Sokol Nymburk 2002 1985 1
2011/2012 7 JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2131 2127 Trmal Jaroslav SK Pyrit Příbram 2184 2192 1
2011/2012 6 JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2131 2127 Voráček Zdeněk Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2067 2044 1
2011/2012 5 JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2131 2127 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2128 2132 1
2011/2012 4 JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2131 2127 Bechyně Jaroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2075 2030 1
2011/2012 3 JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2131 2127 Horák Otakar Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2126 2115 ½
2011/2012 2 JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2131 2127 Grulich Jiří Šachový klub Rakovník 1970 1990 ½
2011/2012 1 JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2131 2127 Doležal Karel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2048 2070 ½
2010/2011 9 Sokol Vysehrad B 2127 Muzikář Jan SK Cesky Krumlov 1950 0
2010/2011 5 Sokol Vysehrad B 2127 Vaindl Jaroslav SK Line A 2126 ½
2010/2011 4 Sokol Vysehrad B 2127 Bauer Tomáš Sokol Domazlice 1879 1
2010/2011 3 Sokol Vysehrad B 2127 Novák Michal Sokol Plzen 1 2165 1
2010/2011 1 Sokol Vysehrad B 2127 Loskot Petr Sokol Tabor A 2060 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2127 Pokrupa Marek Šakal Kozolupy 2199 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2127 Bednář Marcel ŠK Holdia DP Praha "B" 2199 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2127 Voříšek Jaroslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2233 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2127 Rajnyš Vladimír QCC České Budějovice 2050 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2104 Rubeš Jan ŠK Teplice 2047 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2104 Munk Petr Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2198 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2104 Lácha Josef Poštovní spořitelna B"" 2089 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2104 Bujnoch Radek TJ ŠO Chrudim 2196 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 2084 Hácha Aleš ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2175 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 2084 Čmiko Jakub SK OAZA Praha 2099 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 2084 Hajný Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2093 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 2084 Dolenský Milan Šachklub AD Jičín 2088 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 2084 Just Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2034 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 2084 Jezbera Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2118 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 2084 Smutný Jan ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2129 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 2084 Tejkal Lubomír TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2092 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 2084 Eisner Michal Sokol Kolín 2099 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 2084 Pospíšil Evžen TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2154 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" Janda Jiří TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" Pletánek Jan ŠK ČSOB "B" ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" Spilka Jiří ŠK Rakovník ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" Kurka František TJ Bonex Teplice 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" Tuma Jakub Marty Baník Most ½