Hráč Maxera David

Maxera David

User Pic
Jméno: Maxera David
Oddíl: QCC České Budějovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 2025
Elo mezinárodní: 2016
ID: 27340
FIDE ID: 329355
Rok narození: 1970
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2008/2009 11 QCC Ceské Budejovice C 2021 Mošnička Jan Silon Sezimovo Usti 1891 0
2008/2009 6 QCC Ceské Budejovice C 2021 Veselý Roman CZ Strakonice B 2014 1
2008/2009 2 QCC Ceské Budejovice C 2021 Lenc Bohumil Spartak Sobeslav 1918 1
2008/2009 1 QCC České Budějovice A 2021 Dvořák Martin QCC České Budějovice B 1639 1
2007/2008 11 QCC Č. Budějovice C 2031 Korostenski František ŠK Český Krumlov 2169 0
2007/2008 10 QCC Č. Budějovice C 2031 Hrubý Milan Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 2069 0
2007/2008 9 QCC Č. Budějovice C 2031 Grill Roman Sokol Platan Písek B 2066 0
2007/2008 7 QCC Č. Budějovice C 2031 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor C 2182 0
2007/2008 5 QCC Č. Budějovice C 2031 Janeček Josef Reality Horňák Bechyně 2071 1
2006/2007 11 QCC České Budějovice C 2035 Blažek Jiří Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 2213 ½
2006/2007 10 QCC České Budějovice C 2035 Plášil Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1997 ½
2006/2007 8 QCC České Budějovice C 2035 Brom Jiří ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 2101 ½
2006/2007 6 QCC České Budějovice C 2035 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor C 2100 0
2006/2007 5 QCC České Budějovice C 2035 Lacina Adolf Sokol Platan Písek 2252 0
2006/2007 4 QCC České Budějovice C 2035 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice 1876 1
2006/2007 1 QCC České Budějovice C 2035 Borkovec Milan Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 2266 0
2005/2006 10 QCC DKV České Budějovice 1946 Janda Jiří TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2128 0
2005/2006 6 QCC DKV České Budějovice 1946 Háse Pavel Praga Praha 2111 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1946 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice "C" 1848 0
2005/2006 8 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1946 Brom Jiří Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 2123 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1946 Zabloudil František Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1947 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1946 Pravdík Kamil Sokol Tábor "D" 1982 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1946 Faifr Ladislav Sokol Písek "C" 2066 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1946 Lacina Adolf TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 2247 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1946 Straka Zdeněk Spartak Soběslav "A" 1981 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1946 Kovář Petr ČZ Strakonice "B" 1871 ½
2005/2006 1 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1946 Lorenc Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1910 ½