Hráč Vašíček Tomáš

Vašíček Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Vašíček Tomáš
Oddíl: Sokol Domažlice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1996
Elo mezinárodní: 2022
ID: 29827
FIDE ID: 332810
Rok narození: 1998
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 4 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2035 1996 Ježek Jan ŠK Líně B 2118 2127 0 soutěž
2021/2022 3 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2035 1996 Štěpánek Vít TJ Plzeň Košutka A 1524 1544 1 soutěž
2021/2022 2 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2043 1996 Šimek Milan ŠAKAL Kozolupy 1758 1795 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 1 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2043 1996 Sova Zdeněk Šachklub Klatovy B 1678 1732 ½ soutěž
2020/2021 1 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2010 1977 Altman Pavel TJ Plzeň Košutka A 1767 1787 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Sokol Domažlice B 2039 2024 Pokrupa Marek ŠK Garde Kaznějov A 2176 2187 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Sokol Domažlice B 2040 2029 Hořický Kamil TJ Košutka z.s. B 1798 1819 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Sokol Domažlice B 2034 2029 Chaluš Karel ŠK Přeštice B 2047 1977 0 soutěž
2019/2020 11 TJ Sokol Domažlice 2018 2024 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice 1795 1785 1 soutěž
2019/2020 10 TJ Sokol Domažlice 2018 2024 Matějka Radek ŠACHklub Písek 1919 1910 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Sokol Domažlice 2029 2024 Petras Milan Šachový klub Příbram-Baník 1992 1992 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Sokol Domažlice 2039 2024 Pilař Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "B 2046 2067 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Sokol Domažlice 2034 2029 Rolinek Dominik Sokol Tábor 2051 2019 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Sokol Domažlice 2034 2029 Petr Jakub TJ Bohemians 2298 2266 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Sokol Domažlice 2048 2029 Flajšman Pavel Šachklub Klatovy 1887 1967 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2052 2058 Hladík Pavel TJ Košutka A 1916 1986 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2047 2058 Nový Daniel ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1972 1974 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2047 2058 Mundil Jindřich Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 1929 1879 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2054 2058 Flajšman Petr ŠK Dvorec A 1838 1821 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2054 2058 Kříž Daniel HeřNýř A 1992 2021 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2062 2058 Pech Břetislav ŠK Přeštice A 1919 1916 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2062 2058 Zítek Svatoslav ŠK Tachov 1906 1906 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2057 2053 Kvapil Vladislav ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1850 1829 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2047 2053 Racek Jiří SK Petřín 1989 1987 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2047 2053 Mařík Petr ŠK Líně B 2091 2095 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2053 2053 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň A 1816 1853 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 Sokol Domažlice B 2047 2058 Václavík Václav TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1970 1931 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 Sokol Domažlice B 2047 2058 Herčík Josef SK Petřín Plzeň B 1853 1880 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 Sokol Domažlice B 2054 2058 Zítek Svatoslav ŠK Tachov B 1914 1906 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Sokol Domažlice B 2054 2058 Šebek Josef TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1807 1849 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Sokol Domažlice B 2062 2058 Ment Jiří TJ Sokol Postřekov A 0 1788 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Sokol Domažlice B 2062 2058 Daňhel Lukáš ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1864 1870 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Sokol Domažlice B 2057 2053 Novotný Jaromír ŠK Garde Kaznějov A 1796 1739 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Sokol Domažlice B 2057 2053 Tochor Jiří ŠK Kdyně A 2068 2068 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 Sokol Domažlice B 2047 2053 Šimáček Václav ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1809 1853 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Sokol Domažlice B 2047 2053 Kovář Petr ŠK Dvorec B 1920 1899 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Sokol Domažlice B 2053 2053 Kastl Josef SŠK HeřNýř B 1819 1787 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 Sokol Domažlice B 2039 2010 Kupilík Jiří SK Petřín Plzeň B 1885 1749 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 Sokol Domažlice B 2031 2010 Váchal Josef TJ Sokol Postřekov 1841 1837 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Sokol Domažlice B 2031 2010 Chlad Lukáš HeřNýř A 1883 1887 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Sokol Domažlice B 2055 2010 Šebek Josef TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1769 1845 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 Sokol Domažlice B 2055 2010 Fürbacher Milan ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1684 1780 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 Sokol Domažlice B 2055 2010 Rožánek Miloslav ŠK DDM Planá u Mar. Lázní 1777 1750 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2046 2010 Pelikán David SK Petřín 1934 1925 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2055 2010 Maleček Jiří ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1886 1898 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2055 2010 Honka Kamil SK Kdyně 1886 1883 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2039 2010 Seják Michal ŠK Líně B 1899 1925 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2039 2010 Štaif Martin Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2047 2053 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2031 2010 Nový Daniel ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1942 1941 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2055 2010 Husák Antonín ŠK Tachov 1864 1884 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2039 2018 Liška Karel TJ Košutka A 2053 2076 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 ŠK Kdyně 1807 1807 Melichar Jiří ŠK Přeštice A 1597 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠK Kdyně 1807 1807 Trejbal Jan Šachový Klub 64 Plzeň A 1358 1594 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠK Kdyně 1807 1807 Černý Václav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2063 2028 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠK Kdyně 1807 1807 Berka Luboš SŠK HeřNýř A 1780 1781 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 Sokol Domažlice B 1807 1807 Bečvář Miroslav ŠK Tachov B 1817 1748 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 Sokol Domažlice B 1807 1807 Herčík Josef SK Petřín Plzeň B 1913 1890 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 Sokol Domažlice B 1807 1807 Kasík Miroslav TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1768 1751 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 Sokol Domažlice B 1807 1807 Švec Jan ŠK DDM Planá u Mar.Lázní A 1740 1739 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 Sokol Domažlice B 1807 1807 Čekan Petr ŠK Dvorec A 1993 2001 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 Sokol Domažlice 2039 2010 Špička Jan Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1992 1919 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 Sokol Domažlice 2039 2010 Buchl Marek TJ Bohemians Praha B 1842 1836 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Sokol Domažlice 2031 2010 Janda Jiří Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2185 2184 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 Sokol Domažlice 2055 2010 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz A 2032 2064 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Sokol Domažlice 2055 2010 Turner Radek TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2012 2045 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1807 1807 Melichar Jiří ŠK Přeštice A 1597 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1807 1807 Nechutný Michal TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1567 1616 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1807 1807 ŠK Líně B 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1807 1807 Kasík Miroslav Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 1768 1751 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1807 1807 Milota Radek Kšice 1586 1649 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1807 1807 Svoboda Jaroslav ŠK Kdyně 1728 1886 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1807 1807 Berka Luboš SŠK HeřNýř A 1780 1781 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1807 1807 Lněnička Petr ŠAKAL KOZOLUPY B 1717 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Sokol Domažlice B 1807 1807 Krisman Ondřej ŠK HeřNýř B 1608 1635 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 Sokol Domažlice B 1807 1807 Truksa Václav ŠK Tachov B 1876 1849 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 Sokol Domažlice B 1807 1807 Kalista Karel Loko Plzeň B 1856 1843 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Sokol Domažlice B 1807 1807 Berka Luboš TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1780 1781 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 Sokol Domažlice B 1807 1807 Lešetický Vladimír ŠK Přeštice B 1665 1705 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Sokol Domažlice B 1807 1807 Randa Miroslav ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2037 1962 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Sokol Domažlice B 1807 1807 Kupilík Jiří TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1921 1749 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Sokol Domažlice B 1807 1807 Špačková Martina TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná B 1731 1811 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 Sokol Domažlice B 1807 1807 Němec František Šachklub Klatovy B 1860 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Sokol Domažlice B 1807 1807 Sedlák Jakub ŠK Dvorec A 1469 1528 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1684 1756 Randa Ladislav Loko Plzeň B 1431 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1684 1756 Eret Matouš Košutka A 1869 1894 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1684 1756 Král Petr SŠK HeřNýř A 1911 1928 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1684 1756 Lešetický Vladimír ŠK Přeštice A 1680 1694 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1684 1756 Kotěšovec Daniel Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1543 1543 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1684 1756 Pučelík Josef ŠK Kdyně 1634 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1684 1756 Slavík Josef Loko Plzeň A 1808 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1684 1756 Faglic Vladimír Kšice A 1862 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1684 1756 Kilbergerová Lucie ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1684 1756 Steller Jan Sokol Plzeň 1 1630 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1684 1756 Hodan Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1732 1732 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1684 1756 Krisman Ondřej SŠK HeřNýř B 1591 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1684 1756 TJ Košutka Plzeň B 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1684 1756 Škoda Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1680 1680 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1684 1756 Orlíček Karel ŠK Líně B 1796 1752 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1684 1756 Kovář Václav ŠK Dvorec A 1716 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1684 1756 Bruna Martin ŠK DDM Planá 1490 1542 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1684 1756 Končický Vladimír Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1737 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1684 1756 Soukup Jiří Sokol Buštěhrad 1482 1552 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1517 1704 Staník Michal TJ Košutka Plzeň D 1601 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1517 1704 Malý Antonín TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1831 1811 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1517 1704 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň B 1925 1915 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1517 1704 Lešetický Vladimír ŠK Přeštice B 1700 1721 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1517 1704 Ment Jiří TJ Sokol Postřekov A 1649 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1517 1704 Štengl Jaroslav ŠK Líně B 1999 1974 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1517 1704 Špačková Martina ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1766 1833 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1517 1704 Žalud Pavel ŠK Tachov B 1250 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1517 1704 Vlk Michal SŠK HeřNýř B 1728 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1517 1704 Mareška Daniel TJ Slavoj Dvorec A 1632 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 Sokol Domažlice 1517 1704 Sýkora Marek ŠAKAL Kozolupy 1928 1923 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Domažlice 1517 1704 Škuthan Radek CHESS Most C 1429 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Domažlice 1517 1704 Štich Jan CHESS Most B 1654 1726 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Domažlice 1517 1704 Škubal Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad A 1705 1810 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Domažlice 1517 1704 Frai Patrik ŠK Spartak Chodov 1580 1665 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Domažlice 1517 1704 Brunová Blanka ŠK Karlovy Vary 1583 1628 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Domažlice 1517 1704 Brejník Gustav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1749 1700 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Domažlice 1517 1704 Krupička Josef ŠK Praha Smíchov 1879 1901 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Domažlice 1517 1704 Bui Tien Long SŠK HeřNýř 1367 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Domažlice 1517 1704 Kapila Patrick Sokol Buštěhrad B 1675 1586 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Domažlice 1517 1704 Krutský Martin ŠK Teplice 1760 1778 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Domažlice 1517 1704 Soukup Václav ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1482 1565 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 Domažlice A 1488 1565 Lukeš František Košutka B 1619 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 Domažlice A 1488 1565 Vojtěchovský Jan Kšice A 1506 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Domažlice 1488 1565 Kastl Daniel Chess Most B 1706 1839 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Domažlice 1488 1565 Hofmann Lukáš Chess Most C 1575 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Domažlice 1488 1565 Gruber Tomáš ŠK Kralupy 1728 1728 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Domažlice 1488 1565 Krupička Josef ŠK Praha Smíchov 1869 1912 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Domažlice 1488 1565 Hollan Petr SK OAZA Praha 1734 1904 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Domažlice 1488 1565 Truksa Václav ŠK Tachov 1662 1666 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Domažlice 1488 1565 Vopička Miroslav ŠK Spartak Chodov 1574 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Domažlice 1488 1565 Seják Michal ŠK Líně 1650 1711 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Domažlice 1488 1565 Čáp Adam Sokol Buštěhrad 2028 2006 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Domažlice 1488 1565 Brejník Gustav TJ Slavoj Litoměřice 1777 1778 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Domažlice 1488 1565 Bobek Daniel ŠK Teplice 1629 1670 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 Sokol Domažlice B 1488 1565 Štojdl Josef TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1963 0 soutěž
2012/2013 10 Sokol Domažlice B 1488 1565 Jakl Zdeněk ŠK Tachov B 1405 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 Sokol Domažlice B 1488 1565 Ližan Ladislav Loko Plzeň B 1821 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 Sokol Domažlice B 1488 1565 Lesný Egon Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1938 1870 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 Sokol Domažlice B 1488 1565 Fürbacher Milan Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1343 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 Sokol Domažlice B 1488 1565 Mráz Jiří TJ Sokol Postřekov 1553 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 Sokol Domažlice B 1488 1565 TJ Košutka Plzeň D 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 Sokol Domažlice B 1488 1565 Seják Michal ŠK Líně C 1650 1711 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 Sokol Domažlice B 1488 1565 Brousek Jan ŠK Kdyně 1716 1676 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 Sokol Domažlice B 1488 1565 Kašpar Jaroslav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1808 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 Sokol Domažlice B 1488 1565 Nový Jan ŠK Přeštice B 1755 1691 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Domažlice 1467 1532 Pavelka Hubert Jan Spartak Ústí n.Labem 1552 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Domažlice 1467 1532 Vacek Michal ŠK Teplice 1250 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Domažlice 1467 1532 Kadlec Daniel Chess Most B 1284 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Domažlice 1467 1532 Vácha Marek ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1294 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Domažlice 1467 1532 Kalista Radek ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 1463 1539 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Domažlice 1467 1532 Šefčík Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad 1586 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Domažlice 1467 1532 Gruber Tomáš ŠK Kralupy 1467 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Domažlice 1467 1532 Hemr Adam ŠK Tachov 1100 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Domažlice 1467 1532 Hora Filip Chess Most C 1307 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Domažlice 1467 1532 Polanský Adam Luboš Chess Most D 1250 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Domažlice 1467 1532 Harašta Ivan TJ Spartak Chodov 1100 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 Sokol Domažlice B 1467 1532 Kratochvíl Aleš ŠK Tachov A 1595 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 Sokol Domažlice B 1467 1532 Lešetický Jan Košutka A 1855 1879 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 Sokol Domažlice B 1467 1532 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň A 1963 1925 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 Sokol Domažlice B 1467 1532 Orlíček Karel Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1859 1838 0 soutěž
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1501 Valterová Veronika Spartak Ústín.L. 1276 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1501 Rubáš Jakub ŠK Viamont Teplice 1250 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1501 Polanský Adam Luboš DDM Most C 1100 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1501 Dvořák Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad 1357 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1501 Fürbacher Milan ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1347 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1501 Kubát Martin ŠK DDM Planá 1250 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1501 Srba Michael Spartak Chodov 1250 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1501 Zahradník Oleg TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1100 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1501 Tomanová Michaela Sokol Údlice B 1100 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1501 Hanzlík Daniel DDM Most A 1584 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1501 Kadlec Daniel DDM Most B 1253 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 Sokol Domažlice B 1501 Zach Tomáš Košutka A 1614 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 Sokol Domažlice B 1501 Malý Antonín TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1821 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 Sokol Domažlice B 1501 Šebek Josef Loko Plzeň A 1838 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 Sokol Domažlice B 1501 Fastová Karolína Šachový klub Líně B 1925 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 Sokol Domažlice B 1501 Lorenc David Šachový klub Líně C 1871 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Sokol Domažlice B 1501 Skála Jan ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1569 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 Sokol Domažlice "C" 1547 Mareda Václav Červené Poříčí 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 Sokol Domažlice "C" 1547 Řezníček Martin TJ Sokol Postřekov "B" ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 Sokol Domažlice "C" 1547 Svitalský Slavomír TJ Dynamo Horšovský Týn "B" 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 Sokol Domažlice "C" 1547 Suchý Karel Šachklub Sokol Klatovy "F" 1415 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 Sokol Domažlice "C" 1547 Eretová Jana Šachklub Sokol Klatovy "E" 2107 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 Sokol Domažlice "C" 1547 Kaas Jaroslav TJ Staňkov "B" 1740 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 Sokol Domažlice "C" 1547 Lorenc Tomáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy "D" 1840 0 soutěž
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Domažlice 1547 Černý Michal ŠK Kladno 1491 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Domažlice 1547 Starýchfojtů Josef ŠK Řevnice 1407 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Domažlice 1547 Průša Václav Sokol Údlice B 1100 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Domažlice 1547 Srba Michael TJ Spartak Chodov 1100 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Domažlice 1547 Holubová Lenka ŠK Karlovy Vary 1000 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Domažlice 1547 Macner David ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1250 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Domažlice 1547 Torma Petr ŠK Líně 1100 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Domažlice 1547 Kubát Martin ŠK DDM Planá 1250 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Domažlice 1547 Hanzlík Tomáš ŠK Most B 1438 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Domažlice 1547 Halakuc Hynek ŠK Teplice 1100 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Domažlice 1547 Soukup Václav ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1250 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 Domažlice "C" 1394 Rudlof Luděk Postřekov "B" 1474 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 Domažlice "C" 1394 Petrová Jana Klatovy "E" 1250 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 Domažlice "C" 1394 Holý Lukáš Klatovy "F" 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 Domažlice "C" 1394 Urbánek Zdeněk Červené Poříčí 1489 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 Domažlice "C" 1394 Plíšek Karel Klatovy "D" 1100 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 Domažlice "C" 1394 Hofmeister Václav Horšovský Týn 1325 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 Domažlice B 1394 Zwaschka František Domažlice A 1834 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 Domažlice B 1394 Jenč Milan Líně A 1929 0 soutěž
2008/2009 11 Sokol Domažlice A 1394 Sliva Richard Spartak Ústí n.L. A 1380 1 soutěž
2008/2009 10 Sokol Domažlice A 1394 Hanzlík Daniel ŠK Most B 1353 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 Sokol Domažlice A 1394 Stránská Kamila ŠK Teplice 1533 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 Sokol Domažlice A 1394 Holý Tomáš Šachklub Klatovy B 1100 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Sokol Domažlice A 1394 Seják Michal ŠK Líně 1250 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 Sokol Domažlice A 1394 Stránský Pavel ŠK Karlovy Vary 1100 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 Sokol Domažlice A 1394 Kejhová Lenka Union Plzeň 1442 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 Sokol Domažlice A 1394 Antoš Jakub Sokol Domažlice B 1100 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 Sokol Domažlice A 1394 Vargas Ariel Spartak Ústí n.L. B 1000 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 Sokol Domažlice A 1394 Babouček Vavřinec ŠK Kladno 1410 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 Sokol Domažlice A 1394 Simon Lukáš Montako Kralupy 1250 0 soutěž
2007/2008 11 Sokol Domažlice A 1381 Hanzlík Daniel Šachový klub Most B 1250 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 Sokol Domažlice A 1381 Toman Ondřej Sokol Údlice 1453 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 Sokol Domažlice A 1381 Soukup Václav ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1000 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 Sokol Domažlice A 1381 Hammerle Petr Sokol Domažlice B 1000 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 Sokol Domažlice A 1381 Kalista Radek Sokol Klatovy B 1250 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 Sokol Domažlice A 1381 Steinbach Jan Union Plzeň 1426 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 Sokol Domažlice A 1381 Pivnička Karel Sokol Teplá 1000 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 Sokol Domažlice A 1381 Štěpánek Nikos DDM Praha 6 1100 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 Sokol Domažlice A 1381 Šachklub Povrly 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 Sokol Domažlice A 1381 Vondra Petr Montako Kralupy 1250 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 Sokol Domažlice A 1381 Zmátlík Tomáš Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav 1100 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 Sokol Domažlice C 1381 Černá Marie TJ Sokol Červené Poříčí 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 Sokol Domažlice C 1381 Honka Kamil Sokol Kdyně A 1778 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 Sokol Domažlice C 1381 Sokol Václav Sokol Kdyně B 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 Sokol Domažlice C 1381 Krutina Jiří TJ Sokol Postřekov B 1392 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 Sokol Domažlice C 1381 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy E 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 Sokol Domažlice C 1381 Králíček Tomáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy D 1250 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 11 TJ Sokol Domazlice Mazur Dominik Lokomotiva Most B 3 0 soutěž
2005/2006 9 TJ Sokol Domazlice Minasjan Garegin SK Smichov 0 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Domažlice D Lysá Jana Přeštice B 1465 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 8 Domažlice D Klesa Josef Klatovy D 1279 0 soutěž