Hráč Koblasa Josef

Koblasa Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Koblasa Josef
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Údlice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1908
Elo mezinárodní: 1883
ID: 43544
FIDE ID: 386421
Rok narození: 1962
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1911 1896 Gallik Miroslav Sportis Svádov/Olšinky"A" 2036 2016 0
2018/2019 10 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1918 1896 Kozák Miloš ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B" 2173 2185 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1918 1896 Toman Ondřej TJ Klášterec n.O"A" 2222 2208 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1901 1896 Smolík Boris TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1996 2002 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1901 1896 Sochor Jiří Šachy Povrly 2196 2206 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1895 1896 Hadraba Vladimír ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 2147 2152 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1895 1896 Volek Radomír ŠK Union Louny"B" 2142 2131 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1876 1886 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín"B" 2094 2073 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1885 1886 Vágner Tomáš Chess Most"B" 2187 2182 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1885 1886 Dusbaba Karel SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 2033 2050 0
2018/2019 11 TJ Sokol Údlice 1918 1896 Nový Daniel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B" 1972 1974 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Údlice 1901 1896 Přibyl Viktor ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha "B" 2089 2030 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Údlice 1895 1896 Fultner Jaromír CHESS Most 1935 1977 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Údlice 1876 1886 Šťastný Jakub ŠK Teplice 1778 1824 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Údlice 1876 1886 Korsa Jindřich TJ Tatran Podbořany 2093 2084 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Údlice 1880 1886 Hula Lukáš ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2074 2079 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1901 1896 Černíček Matyáš ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1570 1555 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1895 1896 Pecka František Slovan Jirkov "A" 1974 1980 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D" 1873 1898 Trnka Miroslav ŠO TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1987 1998 0
2017/2018 7 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D" 1873 1898 Kufel Pavol ŠK TEPLICE "C" 1784 1745 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D" 1891 1898 Douša Václav ŠK UNION LOUNY "C" 1628 1662 0
2017/2018 1 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D" 1882 1890 Ježil Pavel TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "C" 1709 1734 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1873 1898 Kastl Daniel CHESS Most "C" 1818 1820 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1891 1898 Bidovský Petr ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1651 1666 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1859 1898 Jeřábek Jan Bystřanští jezdci 1796 1861 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1859 1898 Pecka František Slovan Jirkov "B" 1973 1993 0
2017/2018 11 TJ Sokol Údlice 1868 1898 Huřťák Otto TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 1927 1998 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Sokol Údlice 1859 1898 Korsa Jiří TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s. 1835 1869 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Údlice 1873 1898 Holeš Michal Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2138 2086 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Údlice 1891 1898 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno 2072 2064 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Údlice 1859 1898 Pivoňka Michael ŠK Praha-Smíchov 1765 1782 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Údlice 1859 1898 Šala Dalibor CHESS Most 1865 1879 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Údlice 1882 1890 Nový Václav ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2056 2021 0
2016/2017 8 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1864 1859 Červinka Jan ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1772 1781 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1864 1859 Partyka František ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B" 1345 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1864 1859 Vojta Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1687 1699 0
2016/2017 3 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1864 1859 Reitinger Jan ŠK UNION Louny "B" 1839 1845 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1864 1859 Soukup Miroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1614 1646 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1864 1859 Kostrhun Ludvík TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1287 1287 1
2015/2016 11 Sokol Údlice"B" 1864 1859 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín"B" 2155 2103 0
2015/2016 10 Sokol Údlice"B" 1864 1859 Kuchař Tomáš Chess Most"C" 1979 1996 ½
2015/2016 9 Sokol Údlice"B" 1864 1859 Kameník Martin Chess Most"B" 1937 1983 1
2015/2016 8 Sokol Údlice"B" 1864 1859 Šťastný Petr ŠK Teplice"C" 2085 2072 0
2015/2016 7 Sokol Údlice"B" 1864 1859 Kotek Daniel ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 2260 2247 1
2015/2016 6 Sokol Údlice"B" 1864 1859 Horák Jiří Slovan Jirkov 2143 2124 0
2015/2016 5 Sokol Údlice"B" 1864 1859 Vágner Tomáš ŠK Union Louny"A" 2208 2218 0
2015/2016 4 Sokol Údlice"B" 1864 1859 Dusbaba Karel SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 2130 2124 0
2015/2016 3 Sokol Údlice"B" 1864 1859 Hadraba Vladimír ŠK Teplice"B" 2183 2170 0
2015/2016 2 Sokol Údlice"B" 1864 1859 Toman Ondřej Sokol Údlice"A" 2198 2140 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Údlice"B" 1864 1859 Sochor Jiří Šachy Povrly 2200 2220 0
2015/2016 11 Sokol Udlice "D" 1864 1859 Hanzlík David TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "B" 1756 1760 1
2015/2016 9 Sokol Udlice "D" 1864 1859 Freimann Milan Bystransti jezdci "A" 1676 1750 1
2015/2016 8 Sokol Udlice "D" 1864 1859 Císař Jiří SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1781 1774 0
2015/2016 6 Sokol Udlice "D" 1864 1859 Hons Tomáš SK DDM Postoloprty 1983 1996 0
2015/2016 4 Sokol Udlice "D" 1864 1859 Jirásek Jiří Slovan Jirkov "B" 1868 1874 1
2015/2016 2 Sokol Udlice "D" 1864 1859 Kovář Jan Sokol Udlice "C" 2025 2017 0
2014/2015 11 Sokol Údlice "C" 1000 Richter Miroslav ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1962 1959 1
2014/2015 10 Sokol Údlice "C" 1000 Volák Jan CHESS Most "E" 1847 1838 0
2014/2015 9 Sokol Údlice "C" 1000 Hanzlík Daniel CHESS Most "D" 1794 1808 0
2014/2015 8 Sokol Údlice "C" 1000 Tichý Lukáš TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1878 1863 1
2014/2015 7 Sokol Údlice "C" 1000 Chmelík Jiří TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1981 1977 0
2014/2015 6 Sokol Údlice "C" 1000 Horák Aleš Slovan Jirkov "B" 1998 2025 0
2014/2015 5 Sokol Údlice "C" 1000 Hrdlička Jan ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1857 1
2014/2015 4 Sokol Údlice "C" 1000 Švarc Roman ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 2017 2013 0
2014/2015 3 Sokol Údlice "C" 1000 Grulich Jiří ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1954 1945 ½
2014/2015 2 Sokol Údlice "C" 1000 Nudčenko Karel Sokol Údlice "B" 2042 2037 1
2014/2015 1 Sokol Údlice "C" 1000 Reitinger Petr ŠK Union Louny "B" 2102 2110 1
2014/2015 10 Sokol Údlice "A" 1000 Krivoš Rudolf Šachy Povrly 1847 1856 0
2014/2015 8 Sokol Údlice "A" 1000 Zima Tomáš ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L "B" 1848 1857 ½
2014/2015 7 Sokol Údlice "A" 1000 Bartoš Václav Teplice "B" 1869 1936 1
2014/2015 6 Sokol Údlice "A" 1000 Skiba Michal SK Šachy Chlumec "A" 1868 1858 0
2014/2015 5 Sokol Údlice "A" 1000 Šebl Jan Chess Most "C" 1713 1752 ½
2014/2015 4 Sokol Údlice "A" 1000 Wirkner František ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. "A" 1835 1831 ½