Hráč Lukša Aleš

Lukša Aleš

User Pic
Jméno: Lukša Aleš
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Sendražice, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1587
Elo mezinárodní: 1712
ID: 14811
FIDE ID: 331716
Rok narození: 1963
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 10 Č Sendražice C 1690 1584 Pech Hynek Sokol Kolín D 1743 1709 ½
2017/2018 8 B Sendražice C 1690 1584 Reichel Tomáš SK Slavoj Čáslav B 1887 1918 0
2017/2018 6 B Sendražice C 1690 1584 Charous Zdeněk TJ Sokol Pečky B 0 1650 ½
2017/2018 5 B Sendražice C 1690 1584 Lupták Pavol Sokol Kolín D 0 0 1
2017/2018 4 Č Sendražice C 1690 1584 Bug Julius Kostelec nad Černými Lesy C 0 1545 1
2017/2018 3 Č Sendražice C 1690 1584 Berger Tomáš SK Slavoj Čáslav B 0 1757 1
2017/2018 2 B Sendražice C 1690 1584 Kraus Petr Sokol Český Brod B 1337 1491 1
2016/2017 4 Č Sokol Sendražice A 1728 1708 Voráček Zdeněk Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1977 1990 0
2015/2016 11 B Sokol Sendražice A 1728 1708 Zrůst Tomáš Sokol Kolín B 1762 1743 0
2015/2016 10 B TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1728 1708 Bug Julius ŠK Kostelec nad Č. lesy C 1509 1
2015/2016 8 Č TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1728 1708 Němeček Lukáš DDM Symfonie Poděbrady B 1504 1683 ½
2015/2016 6 Č TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1728 1708 Štegl Petr TJ Sokol Pečky B 1789 1809 0
2015/2016 5 Č TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1728 1708 Bug Julius ŠK Kostelec nad Č. lesy C 1509 1
2015/2016 4 B TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1728 1708 Pech Hynek Sokol Kolín D 1796 1745 0
2015/2016 3 B TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1728 1708 Němeček Lukáš DDM Symfonie Poděbrady B 1504 1683 1
2015/2016 2 Č TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1728 1708 Hruban Vladimír Slavoj Čáslav B 1547 0
2015/2016 1 B TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1728 1708 Kotrouš Vlastimil TJ Sokol Pečky B 1555 0
2015/2016 9 B TS Sokol Sendražice B 1728 1708 Šedivý Marek ŠK Český Brod B 1216 1
2015/2016 7 B TS Sokol Sendražice B 1728 1708 Němeček Lukáš DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1504 1683 0
2015/2016 4 Č TS Sokol Sendražice B 1728 1708 Brhlík Antonín TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1684 1689 0
2015/2016 3 Č TS Sokol Sendražice B 1728 1708 Vanc Vladimír TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1517 0
2015/2016 2 B TS Sokol Sendražice B 1728 1708 Matuška Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1561 0
2015/2016 1 Č TS Sokol Sendražice B 1728 1708 Hons Petr Sparta Kutná Hora B 1693 1
2014/2015 9 B TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1728 1696 Zlámaná Anna Stříbrná Skalice A 1565 1682 1
2014/2015 6 Č TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1728 1696 Novotný Roman Sparta Kutná Hora B 1829 1807 1
2014/2015 5 B TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1728 1696 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín C 1872 1857 0
2014/2015 11 B TJ Sokol SendraĹľice C 1728 1696 Brandejský Vít Sokol ÄŚeskĂ˝ Brod C 1630 1598 1
2014/2015 9 B TJ Sokol SendraĹľice C 1728 1696 Kubíče Jakub Joly Lysá nad Labem H 1328 1
2014/2015 6 B TJ Sokol SendraĹľice C 1728 1696 Kalík Jan Sokol KolĂ­n D 1943 1846 0
2014/2015 5 Č TJ Sokol SendraĹľice C 1728 1696 Křeček Michal DDM Nymburk B 1000 1
2014/2015 4 B TJ Sokol SendraĹľice C 1728 1696 Durčák Patrik Joly Lysá nad Labem G 1636 ½
2014/2015 3 Č TJ Sokol SendraĹľice C 1728 1696 Michálek Miloš TJ Sokol PeÄŤky B 1603 ½
2013/2014 10 Č TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1728 1661 Kubíček Jindřich TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1778 ½
2013/2014 9 B TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1728 1661 Urban Miroslav Sokol Český Brod 1843 1871 0
2013/2014 8 Č TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1728 1661 Jirounek Miroslav ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1686 0
2013/2014 6 B TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1728 1661 Seibt Josef ŠK Města Dobrovice "C" 1567 1
2013/2014 5 Č TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1728 1661 Breth Viktor TJ Slavoj Čáslav 1567 1
2013/2014 2 B TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1728 1661 Stehlík Jiří Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1762 1754 ½
2013/2014 1 Č TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1728 1661 Pinkas Martin TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B" 1707 ½
2013/2014 10 B TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1728 1661 Turek František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H 1456 0
2013/2014 7 Č TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1728 1661 Kalík Jan Sokol Kolín D 1951 1850 1
2013/2014 3 B TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1728 1661 Zima Tomáš DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1780 1791 0
2013/2014 1 B TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1728 1661 Brandejský Vít Sokol Český Brod C 1595 1609 0
2012/2013 9 B TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1770 1704 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1596 0
2012/2013 7 B TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1770 1704 Zima Tomáš DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1780 1779 1
2012/2013 6 Č TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1770 1704 Tesař Patrik DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1742 0
2012/2013 5 B TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1770 1704 Netuka Petr JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1566 0
2012/2013 4 Č TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1770 1704 Dobiáš Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pečky D 1441 1
2012/2013 1 Č TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1770 1704 Skála Ondřej TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1456 1
2012/2013 11 B TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1770 1704 Plechatová Jarmila TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1100 1
2012/2013 10 Č TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1770 1704 Kutil Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1490 1
2012/2013 9 B TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1770 1704 Hruška Pavel Sokol Neveklov A 1353 1
2012/2013 6 B TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1770 1704 Vanc Vladimír SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1473 ½
2012/2013 5 Č TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1770 1704 Vnouček Martin JAWA Brodce B 1631 1
2012/2013 4 B TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1770 1704 Vonderka Lukáš TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1801 1730 0
2012/2013 2 B TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1770 1704 Vlková Anežka ŠK Pravonín A 1390 1
2012/2013 1 Č TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1770 1704 Lajsek Tomáš TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1661 0
2011/2012 9 Č TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1770 1719 Reichel Tomáš TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1896 1857 0
2011/2012 8 B TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1770 1719 Dobiáš Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pečky D 1436 1
2011/2012 7 Č TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1770 1719 Durčák Patrik Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1578 0
2011/2012 4 Č TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1770 1719 Bug Julius ŠK Kostelec nad Černými Lesy C 1491 1
2011/2012 3 B TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1770 1719 Kubíček Miloš TJ Sokol Pečky C 1646 1
2011/2012 2 Č TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1770 1719 Brhlík Antonín Kavalier Sázava A 1729 1746 0
2011/2012 1 B TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1770 1719 Jelínek Jakub DDM Nymburk 1250 1
2011/2012 10 B TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1770 1719 Záběhlický Jiří Sokol Český Brod B 1484 1474 1
2011/2012 7 Č TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1770 1719 Šulc Radovan Sokol Kolín D 1658 0
2011/2012 6 B TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1770 1719 Mejzlík Jiří Dolní Kralovice A 1543 0
2011/2012 5 Č TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1770 1719 Sezemský Miroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1573 1
2011/2012 4 B TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1770 1719 Potůček Milan Sokol Neveklov 1399 1
2011/2012 3 B TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1770 1719 Černý Jiří JAWA Brodce B 1830 1805 0
2011/2012 2 Č TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1770 1719 Chaloupka Bedřich ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1575 1
2010/2011 6 B TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1729 Hanuš Karel TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1597 1
2010/2011 2 B TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1729 Štochmal Dušan Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav B 1000 0
2010/2011 11 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1729 Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1742 1
2010/2011 10 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1729 Krňávek Michal ŠK AD Jičín C 1966 0
2010/2011 9 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1729 Rigo Vít TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1808 ½
2010/2011 8 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1729 Kykal Zbyněk TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1814 0
2010/2011 4 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1729 Wagner Vojtěch ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1640 1
2010/2011 2 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1729 Němec Otakar ŠK Lípa C 1884 0
2010/2011 1 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1729 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1960 0
2009/2010 9 B TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1724 Jiroušek Filip TJ Tourist Biomedikaca Říčany G 1456 0
2009/2010 7 Č TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1724 Kubíček Miloš TJ Sokol Pečky C 1656 0
2009/2010 6 B TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1724 Sobotka Bohumil Sokol Kolín D 1750 ½
2009/2010 5 Č TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1724 Král Vojtěch Slavoj Čáslav A 1637 1
2009/2010 1 Č TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1724 Křepelka Petr TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1623 1
2009/2010 9 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1724 Nevole Vladimír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1942 0
2009/2010 8 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1724 Kraus Tomáš TJ Lázně Bělohrad 2081 0
2009/2010 7 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1724 Kopřiva Pavel SK HSM Trutnov 1796 0
2009/2010 6 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1724 Čermák Miroslav ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1898 1
2009/2010 5 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1724 Tejkal Lubomír ŠK Jilemnice 2125 1
2009/2010 3 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1724 Miňovský Roman Sokol Hradec Králové 1987 0
2008/2009 11 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1776 Nálevka Petr TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1992 0
2008/2009 10 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1776 Novotný Lubomír TJ Nová Paka 1951 0
2008/2009 9 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1776 Míl Jan SK HSM Trutnov 1806 ½
2008/2009 8 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1776 Friedrich Vladimír TJ Baník Žacléř 2095 0
2008/2009 7 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1776 Novák Luděk Šachový klub Lípa C 1973 0
2008/2009 6 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1776 Šafařík Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1941 0
2008/2009 5 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1776 Hyška Pavel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1859 0
2008/2009 4 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1776 Harantík Josef TJ Loko Trutnov 1593 0
2008/2009 3 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1776 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1992 0
2008/2009 2 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1776 Kroužek Bohuslav ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1758 1
2008/2009 1 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1776 Splítek Luboš Šachový klub Lípa D 1789 0
2007/2008 11 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1765 Kohout Jan ŠK AD Jičín B 2001 0
2007/2008 10 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1765 Splítek Luboš ŠK Lípa B 1800 1
2007/2008 8 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1765 Kořínek Pavel TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1975 0
2007/2008 7 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1765 Šmíd Jaroslav ŠK Lípa C 1950 0
2007/2008 5 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1765 Blažek Martin TJ Tatran Hostinné 1674 0
2007/2008 4 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1765 Čermák Miroslav ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové 1739 1
2007/2008 2 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1765 Šafařík Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1772 0
2007/2008 1 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1765 Celba Pavel Lokomotiva Trutnov 1629 0
2006/2007 11 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1789 Mišurec Zdeněk TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1799 0
2006/2007 10 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1789 Nálevka Petr TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1930 0
2006/2007 8 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1789 Mráz Pavel SK policie Valdice 1684 ½
2006/2007 7 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1789 Bensch Jan Baník Žacléř 1652 1
2006/2007 4 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1789 Kiss Jiří TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1725 0
2006/2007 3 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1789 Janák Jaroslav TJ Tatran Hostinné 1802 0
2006/2007 2 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1789 Kuneš Jan Slavia Hradec Králové E 1920 1
2006/2007 1 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1789 Novák Luděk ŠK Lípa C 1992 0
2005/2006 10 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1786 Bensch Jan Baník Žacléř 1669 1
2005/2006 8 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1786 Ruda Ondřej ŠK Lípa D 2084 ½
2005/2006 7 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1786 Mráz Pavel SK policie Valdice 1713 1
2005/2006 5 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1786 Hyška Pavel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1854 0
2005/2006 4 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1786 Dušek Martin TJ Lázně Bělohrad 2052 1
2005/2006 3 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1786 Čeřovský Leoš TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1992 0
2005/2006 2 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1786 Killar Marek Lokomotiva Trutnov 2000 ½
2005/2006 1 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1786 Stejskal Drahoslav TJ Nová Paka 2023 0
2004/2005 11 B J.RMSK Nový Bydžov 1785 Kříž Milan ŠK AD Jičín B 1804 1
2004/2005 10 Č J.RMSK Nový Bydžov 1785 Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Král.n.L.B 1960 ½
2004/2005 9 B J.RMSK Nový Bydžov 1785 Kašpar Ladislav TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1806 1
2004/2005 8 Č J.RMSK Nový Bydžov 1785 Andrejs Stanislav ŠK HSM Trutnov 1769 0
2004/2005 6 B J.RMSK Nový Bydžov 1785 Synek Michael Baník Žacléř 1
2004/2005 5 Č J.RMSK Nový Bydžov 1785 Wenke Jiří Lokomotiva Trutnov 2043 0
2004/2005 3 Č J.RMSK Nový Bydžov 1785 Nálevka Petr TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1927 0
2004/2005 2 B J.RMSK Nový Bydžov 1785 Kaisler Martin ŠK Lípa C 2056 ½
2004/2005 1 Č J.RMSK Nový Bydžov 1785 Kovář Ladislav TJ Tatran Hostinné 1882 0
2003/2004 11 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1820 Kříž Milan ŠK AD Jičín B 1783 ½
2003/2004 10 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1820 Volf Milan TJ Dvůr Králové "B" 1806 0
2003/2004 9 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1820 Jedlička Luboš ŠK Lípa D 2025 0
2003/2004 8 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1820 Buchar Petr Tatran Hostinné 2057 0
2003/2004 7 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1820 Baláž René Jiskra Hořice B 1986 1
2003/2004 5 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1820 Dlouhý Milan TJ Lomnice n.P. "B" 1822 0
2003/2004 4 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1820 Míl Jan ŠK HSM Trutnov 1864 1
2003/2004 3 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1820 Juřík Zdeněk ŠK Lípa C 2004 0
2003/2004 2 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1820 Pražák Pavel Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1787 0
2003/2004 1 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1820 Pochop Karel Lázně Bělohrad 1814 0
2003/2004 12 Č ŠK Lípa B Šípek Vítězslav Spartak Panda RWT Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 0
2003/2004 11 B ŠK Lípa B Mišurec Zdeněk TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 0
2003/2004 10 Č ŠK Lípa B Prouza Pavel Jiskra Jaroměř 0
2003/2004 9 B ŠK Lípa B Luštinec Vladimír Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší ½
2003/2004 8 Č ŠK Lípa B Krejčová Kateřina TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1
2003/2004 4 B ŠK Lípa B 1820 Kvasničák Josef DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov 1900 0
2003/2004 2 B ŠK Lípa B 1820 Pražák Luděk Sokol Náchod 1939 1
2003/2004 1 Č ŠK Lípa B 1820 Kaisler Martin ŠK Lípa A 2018 0