Hráč Koller Martin

Koller Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Koller Martin
Oddíl: ŠK Český Brod
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1967
Elo mezinárodní: 1989
ID: 31205
FIDE ID: 330612
Rok narození: 1990
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 11 ŠK Český Brod A 1971 1941 Doležal Jan TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1961 1967 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Český Brod A 1971 1941 Garšic Petr Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1950 1858 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Český Brod A 1971 1941 Nigrin Jiří Sokol Kolín B 1711 1649 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Český Brod A 1971 1941 Skokan František Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1929 1937 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Český Brod A 1971 1941 Jeřábek Jindřich TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2002 1952 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Český Brod A 1971 1941 Havelka Petr Spartak Vlašim C 1857 1849 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Český Brod A 1971 1941 Žigmund David TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1886 1897 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Český Brod A 1971 1941 Sedlatý Martin ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1814 1805 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Český Brod A 1971 1941 Poborský Josef Sokol Sendražice A 1995 1920 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Český Brod A 1971 1941 Grečný Karol Sokol Struhařov A 1918 1889 1
2014/2015 8 Sokol Český Brod A 1922 1939 Diviš Jaroslav TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2032 2030 0
2014/2015 7 Sokol Český Brod A 1922 1939 Doležal Jan TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1968 1974 ½
2014/2015 3 Sokol Český Brod A 1922 1939 Grečný Karol Sokol Struhařov A 1862 1897 0
2014/2015 2 Sokol Český Brod A 1922 1939 Kruška Vladimír Sokol Kolín B 1901 ½
2014/2015 1 Sokol Český Brod A 1922 1939 Březina Jindřich Sokol Sendražice A 1865 1871 1
2013/2014 11 Sokol Český Brod 1922 1926 Charous Zdeněk TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1669 1
2013/2014 10 Sokol Český Brod 1922 1926 Klein Milan ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1897 1887 1
2013/2014 9 Sokol Český Brod 1922 1926 Sobotka Bohumil TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1728 ½
2013/2014 8 Sokol Český Brod 1922 1926 Vaníček Lukáš Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 1692 ½
2013/2014 4 Sokol Český Brod 1922 1926 Michálek František Sokol Kolín "C" 2058 2050 0
2013/2014 3 Sokol Český Brod 1922 1926 Mráz Zdeněk Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1863 1
2013/2014 2 Sokol Český Brod 1922 1926 Frolek Pavel TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B" 1883 1
2013/2014 1 Sokol Český Brod 1922 1926 Šelder Jan ŠK Města Dobrovice "D" 1787 1
2012/2013 11 Sokol Český Brod A 1928 1930 Forman Miroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1896 1896 0
2012/2013 10 Sokol Český Brod A 1928 1930 Fialka Miroslav JAWA Brodce A 2080 2115 ½
2012/2013 9 Sokol Český Brod A 1928 1930 Jeřábek Jindřich TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2064 1997 ½
2012/2013 4 Sokol Český Brod A 1928 1930 Kubín Vladimír Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2008 ½
2012/2013 3 Sokol Český Brod A 1928 1930 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín C 2079 2096 ½
2012/2013 2 Sokol Český Brod A 1928 1930 Macků Emil Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1963 1951 0
2012/2013 1 Sokol Český Brod A 1928 1930 Mrázek Vladimír Sokol Sendražice A 1943 1894 ½
2011/2012 8 Sokol Český Brod B 1758 1827 Filip Vojtěch ŠK Pravonín 1801 1902 ½
2011/2012 5 Sokol Český Brod B 1758 1827 Kubaljak Jaromír TJ Sokol Benešov 2002 1897 1
2011/2012 3 Sokol Český Brod B 1758 1827 Pech Hynek Sokol Kolín D 1807 1789 ½
2011/2012 2 Sokol Český Brod B 1758 1827 Mejzlík Vojtěch Dolní Kralovice A 2077 2098 1
2011/2012 11 Sokol Český Brod A 1758 1827 Soukup Jiří SK Pyrit Příbram B 1250 1
2011/2012 10 Sokol Český Brod A 1758 1827 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín C 1846 1862 1
2011/2012 9 Sokol Český Brod A 1758 1827 Procházka Jaroslav JAWA Brodce A 1806 1857 1
2011/2012 8 Sokol Český Brod A 1758 1827 Forman Miroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. B 1898 1913 ½
2011/2012 7 Sokol Český Brod A 1758 1827 Franěk Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1939 1954 0
2011/2012 4 Sokol Český Brod A 1758 1827 Prokop Jiří Spartak Vlašim B 1842 1
2011/2012 2 Sokol Český Brod A 1758 1827 Grečný Karol Sokol Struhařov A 1974 1998 ½
2011/2012 1 Sokol Český Brod A 1758 1827 Malý Dušan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1799 1766 ½
2010/2011 8 Sokol ČeskýBrod B 1774 Novák Jiří TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1923 ½
2010/2011 7 Sokol ČeskýBrod B 1774 Skokan František ŠK města Dobrovice C 1839 1
2010/2011 4 Sokol ČeskýBrod B 1774 Švejdar Luděk Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1982 0
2010/2011 3 Sokol ČeskýBrod B 1774 Kalík Jan Sokol Kolín D 1837 1
2010/2011 2 Sokol ČeskýBrod B 1774 Masák Radim TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1987 1
2010/2011 1 Sokol ČeskýBrod B 1774 Skopec Luboš ŠK města Dobrovice B 1916 1
2010/2011 9 Sokol Český Brod A 1774 Borůvka Radim Sokol Struhařov A 1848 ½
2010/2011 8 Sokol Český Brod A 1774 Humpolák Jiří Sokol Pečky A 1750 1
2010/2011 4 Sokol Český Brod A 1774 Všetečka Jiří Sokol Nymburk A 1737 1
2010/2011 2 Sokol Český Brod A 1774 Černý Jiří JAWA Brodce B 1823 ½
2009/2010 1 Sokol Český Brod 1723 Nývlt Miloslav Sokol na Mělníce 1795 1
2009/2010 10 Sokol Český Brod B 1723 Řebíček Miroslav TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1805 ½
2009/2010 8 Sokol Český Brod B 1723 Malý Dušan BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1722 1
2009/2010 7 Sokol Český Brod B 1723 Zděnek Pavel BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1833 ½
2009/2010 6 Sokol Český Brod B 1723 Turek František BIOMEDICA Říčany F 1484 1
2009/2010 5 Sokol Český Brod B 1723 Zvára David Spartak Vlašim B 1967 0
2009/2010 4 Sokol Český Brod B 1723 Macek Kamil Sokol Kolín C 1887 0
2009/2010 1 Sokol Český Brod B 1723 Maroušek Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1728 ½
2008/2009 11 Sokol Český Brod 1719 Černovský Jiří Kutná Hora 2130 ½
2008/2009 10 Sokol Český Brod 1719 Jeřábek Pavel Bohemia Poděbrady 1970 1
2008/2009 7 Sokol Český Brod 1719 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín B 2068 0
2008/2009 5 Sokol Český Brod 1719 Kočí Václav AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1867 0
2008/2009 4 Sokol Český Brod 1719 Novák Ivan Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1833 ½
2008/2009 3 Sokol Český Brod 1719 Břečka František Sokol na Mělníce 1968 ½
2008/2009 1 Sokol Český Brod 1719 Švondr Michal JOLY Lysá n.L. C 1988 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1681 Novotný Lubomír AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1921 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1681 Urban Ľuboš Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1773 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1681 Klain Václav ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1956 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1681 Kopecký Petr ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1768 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1681 Rataj Jiří AŠ Mladá Boleslav C 1508 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1681 Suchý František ŠK města Dobrovice A 1759 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1681 Kišari Jan Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1865 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1681 Forman Daniel ŠK Kostelec n/ČL B 1760 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1681 Rubeš Zdeněk Sokol Pečky A 1758 ½
2007/2008 11 Sokol Český Brod 1681 Zima Tomáš Sokol Nymburk 1782 ½
2007/2008 7 Sokol Český Brod 1681 Suchý Ladislav Kostelec nad Č.lesy 1684 0
2007/2008 5 Sokol Český Brod 1681 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín B 2120 0