Hráč Fousek Jiří

Fousek Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Fousek Jiří
Oddíl: Gambit Jihlava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1641
Elo mezinárodní: 1713
ID: 4127
FIDE ID: 354570
Rok narození: 1944
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 Gambit Jihlava C 1713 1656 Vokoun Tomáš TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1664 1630 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 Gambit Jihlava C 1713 1656 Kaňka Lukáš Spartak Pelhřimov B 1654 1658 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Gambit Jihlava C 1713 1656 Kříž Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1612 1621 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Gambit Jihlava C 1713 1656 Váhala Marek Gambit Jihlava D 1191 1443 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Gambit Jihlava B 1722 1683 Pavliš Jaromír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1935 1922 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Gambit Jihlava C 1713 1680 Zeman Jan TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 0 1557 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Gambit Jihlava C 1713 1683 Cvach Zbyněk SŠK Cejle 0 1519 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Gambit Jihlava C 1722 1683 Marek Aleš Gambit Jihlava D 0 1347 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 Gambit Jihlava C 1722 1683 Svoboda Kamil ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1494 1449 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 Gambit Jihlava C 1722 1718 Cvach Zbyněk SŠK Cejle 0 1467 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 Gambit Jihlava C 1722 1718 Kaňka Lukáš Spartak Pelhřimov B 0 1434 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 Gambit Jihlava C 1722 1718 Svoboda Kamil ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1494 1439 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Gambit Jihlava C 1722 1718 Rozvoda Viktor TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 0 1592 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Gambit Jihlava C 1722 1718 ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Gambit Jihlava C 1722 1718 Vokoun Tomáš TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1535 1520 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Gambit Jihlava C 1722 1718 Halama Jakub ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1412 1377 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Gambit Jihlava C 0 1686 Kučera David Gambit Jihlava D 0 1404 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Gambit Jihlava B 0 1686 Mezlík Stanislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1903 1908 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 Gambit Jihlava C 1722 1718 Dejmal Ondřej ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1570 1640 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 Gambit Jihlava C 1722 1718 Štůla Petr ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1438 1516 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Gambit Jihlava C 1722 1718 Nepraš Jaromír SŠK Cejle 0 1453 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 Gambit Jihlava C 1722 1718 Bárta Radek TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 0 1462 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Gambit Jihlava C 1722 1718 Ptáček Vladimír TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1420 1382 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Gambit Jihlava C 1722 1718 Palovčík Jiří Gambit Jihlava D 0 1399 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 Gambit Jihlava C 0 1686 Svoboda Kamil ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1494 1439 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 Gambit Jihlava B 1682 Bukáček Lubomír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B 1685 1693 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Gambit Jihlava B 1682 Benda Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1696 1673 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1682 Klubal Jiří TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1632 1641 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1682 Dejmal Ondřej ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1558 1509 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Silko Gambit Jihlava C 1682 Volanin Jaromír ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C 1748 1680 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 Silko Gambit Jihlava C 1682 Mareček Jaroslav SŠK Cejle 1695 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Silko Gambit Jihlava C 1682 Novotný Tomáš TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1617 1612 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Silko Gambit Jihlava C 1682 Pelikán Petr TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1523 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Silko Gambit Jihlava C 1682 Provazník Ivo TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1892 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Silko Gambit Jihlava C 1682 Daniel Michal Silko Gambit Jihlava D 1551 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Silko Gambit Jihlava C 1682 Prášil Pavel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1628 1673 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 Silko Gambit Jihlava "C" 1655 Štork Rostislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1807 1769 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 Silko Gambit Jihlava "C" 1655 Velc Luděk SŠK Cejle 1541 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Silko Gambit Jihlava "C" 1655 Mareš Vlastimil ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "B" 1677 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Silko Gambit Jihlava "C" 1655 Vedral Miloslav Silko Gambit Jihlava "D" 1579 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Silko Gambit Jihlava "C" 1655 Kokrda Stanislav ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "C" 1335 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Silko Gambit Jihlava E 1655 Mareš Vlastimil ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou D 1677 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 Silko Gambit Jihlava E 1655 Satrapa Jakub TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1542 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Silko Gambit Jihlava E 1655 Zadina Vít TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1409 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 Silko Gambit Jihlava E 1655 Marek Aleš Silko Gambit Jihlava F 1444 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Silko Gambit Jihlava E 1655 Mareš Vlastimil ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou D 1677 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 Silko Gambit Jihlava E 1655 Linhart Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1661 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Silko Gambit Jihlava E 1655 Krč Michal Silko Gambit Jihlava F 1332 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 Gambit Jihlava F 1659 Widerlechner Jiří Gambit Jihlava E 1891 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Gambit Jihlava F 1659 Kučera Miloslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí B 1587 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Gambit Jihlava F 1659 Bazala Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1812 1760 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 Gambit Jihlava F 1659 Šilhan Josef Spartak Velká Bíteš 1673 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Gambit Jihlava F 1659 Marek Aleš Gambit Jihlava E 1475 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Gambit Jihlava "C" 1659 Bilka Jozef SŠK Cejle 1496 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Gambit Jihlava "C" 1659 Volaninová Šárka ŠK Světlá nad Sáz. B 1270 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Gambit Jihlava "C" 1659 Došek Karel Gambit Jihlava "D" 1661 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Gambit Jihlava "C" 1659 Bukáček Lubomír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B" 1726 1722 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Gambit Jihlava "C" 1659 Kohout Miloslav Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1376 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1681 Slavík Pavel TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1621 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 Gambit Jihlava "C" 1681 Miřátský Petr TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1250 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 Gambit Jihlava "C" 1681 Radvanovský Petr TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1644 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 Gambit Jihlava "C" 1681 Bárta Radek Spartak Velká Bíteš 1447 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1701 Ženíšek Karel Sportovní šachový klub Cejle 1566 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1701 Tenkl Jaroslav ŠK Caissa SPEDQUICK Třebíč 'E' 1250 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1701 Pazderka Radek TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1463 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1701 Skula Jindřich Spartak Velká Bíteš 1631 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1701 Kodys Stanislav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1748 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1701 Kořínková Eva ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n. Sáz 'B' 1729 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1701 Pithart František TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1704 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1701 Palovčík Jiří SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'D' 1451 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1701 Pokorný Alois ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1250 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1701 Holata Miroslav Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1794 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1701 Paulenda Štefan TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1647 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1708 Volanin Jaromír ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1720 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1708 Skořepa Jakub Sokol Bedřichov B 1569 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1708 Machala Miroslav Jiskra Humpolec A 1736 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1708 Čtveráček Milan Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1741 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1708 Prokeš Jaromír ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1825 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B' 1755 Klanica Pavel ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1737 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B' 1755 Benda Vladimír ŠK Caissa ETIMEX Třebíč 'D' 1715 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B' 1755 Sýkora Milan TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'C' 1000 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B' 1755 Kulovaný Radomír TJ Spartak Třebíč 'B' 1660 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B' 1755 Vyhnanovský Petr Sokol Bedřichov 'B' 1747 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B' 1755 Klanica Pavel ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1737 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B' 1755 Fišer Rudolf ŠK Caissa ETIMEX Třebíč 'D' 1576 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B' 1755 Sýkora Michal TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'C' 1250 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B' 1755 Sukaný Albert TJ Spartak Třebíč 'B' ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1755 Mareš Vlastimil ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1714 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1755 Kolínek Daniel TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1250 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 Gambit Jihlava B 1726 Pokorný Rudolf Sokol Bedřichov B 1546 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 Gambit Jihlava B 1726 Hulín Jaroslav Sokol Rouchovany 1819 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 Gambit Jihlava B 1726 Walek Petr TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1489 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 Gambit Jihlava B 1726 Kuchta Petr Spartak Velká Bíteš 1650 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 Gambit Jihlava B 1726 Tellinger Jaroslav ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 Gambit Jihlava B 1726 Varró Petr Sokol Bedřichov B 1857 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 3 Gambit Jihlava B 1726 Vitamvás Jaroslav Sokol Rouchovany 1659 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 Gambit Jihlava B 1726 Kulovaný Radomír TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1647 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 Gambit Jihlava B 1726 Šilha Josef Spartak Velká Bíteš 1639 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 Gambit Jihlava A 1726 Štancl Vladimír Gordic Jihlava C 1815 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 9 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1713 Milostný Miloš ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2064 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1713 Mareš Vlastimil ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1717 1 soutěž
2007/2008 10 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1713 Obršlík Jiří ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1763 0 soutěž
2007/2008 8 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1713 Pták Jaromír TJ Sokol Opatov A 1753 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1713 Skula Jindřich Spartak Velká Bíteš A 1548 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1713 Bulva Tomáš TJ Sokol Opatov A 1 soutěž
2006/2007 11 SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1715 Reiterman Radislav TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 1668 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1715 Hájek Radovan TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 1859 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1715 Doležal Jiří TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1711 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1715 Štork Rostislav TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1767 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1715 Schlögl Rudolf TJ Sokol Bedřichov B 1734 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1715 Brodina Karel TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1964 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1715 Kořínková Eva ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.S. A 1716 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1715 Milostný Miloš ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2060 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 1 SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1715 Slavík Pavel TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1635 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 11 Gambit Jihlava A 1736 Matoušek Jiří TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1858 0 soutěž
2005/2006 10 Gambit Jihlava A 1736 Novák Radek TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod B 1373 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Gambit Jihlava A 1736 Horák Miroslav TJ Náměšť nad Osl. B 1876 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Gambit Jihlava A 1736 Hájek Radovan Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. B 1814 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 Gambit Jihlava A 1736 Brodina Karel TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod A 1981 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Gambit Jihlava A 1736 Plíhal Tomáš TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 1802 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Gambit Jihlava A 1736 Milostný Miloš ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 1936 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Gambit Jihlava A 1736 Pliško Martin Sokol Jámy A 1691 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Gambit Jihlava A 1736 Carbol Jaroslav Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 2039 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 11 Gambit Jihlava A 1719 Štork Rostislav JE Dukovany A 1746 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Gambit Jihlava A 1719 Bukáček Lubomír Sokol Jámy A 1721 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 8 Gambit Jihlava A 1719 Motáček Vladimír 1.ŠK Jihlava A 2061 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 7 Gambit Jihlava A 1719 Obůrka Vladislav Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. B 1831 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Gambit Jihlava A 1719 Pithart František Jiskra Havl.Brod B 1739 0 soutěž
2004/2005 5 Gambit Jihlava A 1719 Fiala René MC Softw. Humpolec 1724 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 4 Gambit Jihlava A 1719 Paulenda Štefan TJ Náměšť n/Osl. B 1678 1 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Gambit Jihlava A 1719 Prokeš Jaromír TJ Třebíč 1843 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Gambit Jihlava A 1719 Bárta Jiří Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. C 1604 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 11 Gambit Jihlava A 1717 Svoboda Ivo Žďár B 1990 0 soutěž
2003/2004 10 Gambit Jihlava A 1717 Bárta Miroslav Velké Meziříčí A 1710 0 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Gambit Jihlava A 1717 Hromada František Dukovany A 1665 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 8 Gambit Jihlava A 1717 Hruška Josef Pelhřimov A 1848 0 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Gambit Jihlava A 1717 Holata Miroslav Havlíčkův Brod B 1765 1 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Gambit Jihlava A 1717 Smejkal Mojmír Žďár C 1721 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Gambit Jihlava A 1717 Cabejšek Jaroslav Třebíč 1818 0 soutěž
2003/2004 3 Gambit Jihlava A 1717 Feldvábl Vilém Náměšť n.Osl.B 1711 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 2 Gambit Jihlava A 1717 Blažková Hana Velká Bíteš 1 soutěž
2003/2004 10 Gambit Jihlava B 1717 Lukůvka František MC Softw. Humpolec 1600 1 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Gambit Jihlava B 1717 Schlögl Rudolf Sokol Bedřichov B 1755 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 7 Gambit Jihlava B 1717 Valek Miloš Sp. Pelhřimov B 1476 1 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Gambit Jihlava B 1717 Holík Miloslav Sokol Kamenice A 1637 1 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Gambit Jihlava B 1717 Janů Roman Sp. Pelhřimov B 1330 ½ soutěž