Hráč Bazala Vladimír

Bazala Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Bazala Vladimír
Oddíl: ŠK Caissa Třebíč z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1759
Elo mezinárodní: 1815
ID: 11153
FIDE ID: 329762
Rok narození: 1945
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2014/2015 10 ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1821 1779 Miřátský Petr TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1674 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1821 1779 Slavík Pavel TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1656 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1821 1779 Blažek Miroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1755 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1821 1779 Kazda Rajmund Silko Gambit Jihlava "C" 1578 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1821 1779 Cvach Zbyněk SŠK Cejle 1000 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1821 1779 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "B" 1982 1968 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1821 1779 Klubal Jiří Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1504 1524 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1821 1779 Pelikán Petr TJ Zďár nad Sázavou "C" 1494 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1821 1779 Došek Karel Silko Gambit Jihlava "D" 1662 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1821 1779 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1821 1779 Štukheil Martin ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1914 1915 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1821 1779 Fišar Josef TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1649 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1821 1779 Zeman Jan Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1549 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1821 1779 Pauš Marek Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1602 1603 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1821 1779 Holata Miroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1718 1765 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1812 1760 Bílek Miroslav Gambit Jihlava F 1667 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1812 1760 Skula Jindřich Spartak Velká Bíteš 1677 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1812 1760 Marek Aleš Gambit Jihlava E 1475 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1812 1760 Zeman Jan Spartak Velké Meziříčí B 1528 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1812 1760 Fousek Jiří Gambit Jihlava F 1659 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1812 1760 Nepraš Jaromír SŠK Cejle 1492 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1812 1760 Brož David TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "C" 1617 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1812 1760 Volaninová Šárka ŠK Světlá nad Sáz. B 1270 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1812 1760 Došek Karel Gambit Jihlava "D" 1661 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1812 1760 Petlach Zdeněk TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B" 1845 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1812 1760 Alinger Jiří TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1537 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1812 1760 Vondra Aleš Gambit Jihlava "C" 1708 1736 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1812 1760 Kuda Pavel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1000 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč C 1830 1760 Veselý Vítek TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1764 1841 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč C 1830 1760 Čtveráček Milan Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1760 1729 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč C 1830 1760 Svoboda Ivo TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2005 2020 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč C 1830 1760 Alinger Jiří TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1520 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč C 1830 1760 Benák Jaroslav ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1881 1833 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč C 1830 1760 Kulovaný Radomír ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč B 1756 1598 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč C 1830 1760 Skořepa Jakub SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1702 1790 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč C 1830 1760 Košut Tomáš TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1763 1763 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "D" 1830 1760 Kodys Stanislav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1764 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "D" 1830 1760 Sedlák Jiří Jiskra Humpolec "A" 1758 1758 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "D" 1830 1760 Skula Jindřich Spartak Velká Bíteš 1657 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "D" 1830 1760 Brožová Renata ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "B" 1712 1753 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "D" 1830 1760 Machač Petr TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1498 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "D" 1830 1760 Cháb Karel SŠK Cejle 1635 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "D" 1830 1760 Vyhnanovský Petr Gambit Jihlava "C" 1740 1753 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "D" 1830 1760 Paulík Václav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1892 1886 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Caissa SWN Moravia Třebíč D 1874 1795 Škoda Martin SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 2019 2058 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Caissa SWN Moravia Třebíč D 1874 1795 Walek Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1745 1868 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Caissa SWN Moravia Třebíč D 1874 1795 Čtveráček Milan Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1713 1717 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Caissa SWN Moravia Třebíč D 1874 1795 Hruška Josef Spartak Pelhřimov A 1866 1869 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Caissa SWN Moravia Třebíč D 1874 1795 Reichel Tomáš Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1896 1857 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Caissa SPEDQUICK Třebíč 'E' 1874 1795 Seidl Pavel SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1863 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Caissa SPEDQUICK Třebíč 'E' 1874 1795 Studnička Josef Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1528 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Caissa SPEDQUICK Třebíč 'E' 1874 1795 Grégrová Marcela Spartak Velká Bíteš 1800 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1761 Jan Jaroslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1827 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1761 Krošová Petra SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1000 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1761 Šimon Adam TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1709 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK Caissa Třebíč 'D' 1761 Bukáček Lubomír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1765 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Caissa Třebíč 'D' 1761 Skořepa Jakub Sokol Bedřichov 'C' 1569 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Caissa Třebíč 'D' 1761 Štork Rostislav TJ Spartak Třebíč 1762 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Caissa Třebíč 'D' 1761 Hájek Radovan ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1948 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Caissa Třebíč 'D' 1761 Polanský Jiří SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1731 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Caissa Třebíč 'D' 1761 Šimon Adam TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1709 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Caissa Třebíč 'D' 1761 Vyhnanovský Petr Sokol Bedřichov 'C' 1751 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Caissa Třebíč 'D' 1761 Walek Petr TJ Spartak Třebíč 1752 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Caissa Třebíč 'D' 1761 Hájek Radovan ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1948 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Caissa Třebíč 'D' 1761 Vondra Aleš SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1531 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1790 Hodač Pavel ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2060 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1790 Čtveráček Milan Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1751 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1790 Zemek Petr Sokol Bedřichov A 1967 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1790 Bílek Miroslav SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1660 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK Caissa ETIMEX Třebíč 'D' 1790 Hájek Radovan ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1941 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Caissa ETIMEX Třebíč 'D' 1790 Šimon Adam TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'C' 1656 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Caissa ETIMEX Třebíč 'D' 1790 Hrad Robert SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B' 1807 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Caissa ETIMEX Třebíč 'D' 1790 Košut Tomáš TJ Spartak Třebíč 'B' 1623 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Caissa ETIMEX Třebíč 'D' 1790 Varró Petr Sokol Bedřichov 'B' 1883 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Caissa ETIMEX Třebíč 'D' 1790 Hájek Radovan ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1941 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1854 Hruška Ondřej Spartak Pelhřimov A 1911 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1854 Novotný Leoš TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1712 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1854 Varró Petr Sokol Bedřichov A 1857 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1854 Jan Jaroslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1877 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1854 Sopko Petr Gambit Jihlava A 1499 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1854 Rozvoda Viktor TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1525 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1854 Mašek Jan TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1932 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1854 Teplý Stanislav Gambit Jihlava B 1749 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1854 Mezlík Stanislav TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1919 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1854 Seidl Štěpán Sokol Bedřichov B 1901 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1854 Grégrová Marcela Spartak Velká Bíteš 1817 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1854 Ludvík Lubomír Sokol Rouchovany 1668 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1854 Chvastek Tomáš Gambit Jihlava B 1648 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1854 Mezlík Stanislav TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1919 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1854 Seidl Štěpán Sokol Bedřichov B 1901 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1854 Grégrová Marcela Spartak Velká Bíteš 1817 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1922 Chvastek Tomáš SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1922 Burian Jaroslav Spartak Velká Bíteš A 1883 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1922 Ludvík Lubomír Sokol Rouchovany 1685 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1922 Zvěřina Pavel TJ Sokol Opatov A 1626 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1922 Novotný Leoš TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1695 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1922 Chvastek Tomáš SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1922 Blažková Hana Spartak Velká Bíteš A 1688 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1922 Vitamvás Jaroslav Sokol Rouchovany 1671 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1922 Pták Jaromír TJ Sokol Opatov A 1753 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1922 Štork Rostislav TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1783 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1922 Pokorný Jiří SFIALA Gambit Jihlava C 1433 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1922 Šaroun Radek TJ Sokol Bedřichov - Jihlava C 1732 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1922 Caha Jan TJ Sokol Opatov B 1823 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1922 Zatočil Josef SFIALA Gambit Jihlava D ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1922 Blažková Hana Spartak Velká Bíteš B 1688 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1922 Stehlík Marek Sokol Jemnice 1810 0
2006/2007 7 Caissa Třebíč C 1677 Ženíšek Karel SŠK Cejle A 1605 1
2006/2007 6 Caissa Třebíč C 1677 Doktorová Alice Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 0
2006/2007 5 Caissa Třebíč C 1677 Kukla Bohuslav Spartak Pelhřimov C 1536 1
2006/2007 4 Caissa Třebíč C 1677 Sopko Petr SFIALA Gambit Jihlava C 0
2006/2007 3 Caissa Třebíč C 1677 Blažková Hana Spartak Velká Bíteš B 1684 1
2006/2007 2 Caissa Třebíč C 1677 Richtr Karel Sokol Jemnice 0
2006/2007 1 Caissa Třebíč C 1677 Kochrda Pavel Sokol Opatov 1704 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1677 Kulovaný Radomír TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1762 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1677 Horký Miroslav Sokol Rouchovany 1543 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1677 Skula Jindřich Spartak Velká Bíteš A 1568 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1677 TJ Sokol Bedřichov C 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1677 Hruban Damián TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1677 Palovčík Jiří SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1677 Diviš Zdeněk Sokol Rouchovany 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1677 Skula Jindřich Spartak Velká Bíteš A 1568 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1677 Reiterman Radislav TJ Sokol Bedřichov C 1668 1
2006/2007 7 Caissa Trebic C 1677 Richtr Karel Sokol Jemnice 0
2006/2007 6 Caissa Trebic C 1677 Zikuška Miloslav Sokol Nove Veseli 1633 1
2006/2007 5 Caissa Trebic C 1677 Blažková Hana Spartak Velka Bites B 1684 1
2006/2007 3 Caissa Trebic C 1677 Pařil Vladimír Spartak Velke Mezirici B 1524 1
2006/2007 2 Caissa Trebic C 1677 Kochrda Pavel Sokol Opatov 1704 0
2006/2007 1 Caissa Trebic C 1677 Němec Šimon Sokol Bedrichov D 1387 1
2005/2006 10 Spartak Trebic B 1661 Juránek Martin Jemnice+Moravske Budejovice 1754 0
2005/2006 9 Spartak Trebic B 1661 Ludvík Lukáš Rouchovany 1602 ½
2005/2006 5 Spartak Trebic B 1661 Richtr Karel Jemnice+Moravske Budejovice 1
2005/2006 3 Spartak Trebic B 1661 Janák Josef Velke Mezirici A 1672 0
2005/2006 2 Spartak Trebic B 1661 Grégrová Marcela Velka Bites 1811 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1661 Pokorný Rudolf Sokol Bedřichov C 1551 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1661 Homola Martin TJ Náměšťn.Osl. C 1250 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1661 Dvořák Josef Sp. Velké Meziříčí B 1459 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1661 Vondra Aleš Gambit Jihlava C 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1661 Dvořák Josef Sp. Velké Meziříčí B 1459 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1661 Palovčík Jiří Gambit Jihlava C 1
2004/2005 11 TJ Třebíč 1654 Kulovaný Radek TJ Náměšť n/Osl. B 1593 ½
2004/2005 8 TJ Třebíč 1654 Pártl Ondřej Jiskra Havl.Brod A 1710 0
2004/2005 7 TJ Třebíč 1654 Mička Josef Sokol Jámy A 1505 ½
2004/2005 6 TJ Třebíč 1654 Hrad Robert 1.ŠK Jihlava A 1861 0
2004/2005 4 TJ Třebíč 1654 Čech Martin Jiskra Havl.Brod B 1524 1
2003/2004 11 Třebíč Vališ Zdeněk Velké Meziříčí A 1707 0
2003/2004 10 Třebíč Fišer Rudolf Dukovany A 1638 ½
2003/2004 7 Třebíč Somer Jakub Havlíčkův Brod B 1590 0
2003/2004 4 Třebíč Bradáč Josef Gambit Jihlava A 1792 ½
2003/2004 3 Třebíč Vejrová Pavlína Velká Bíteš 1
2003/2004 2 Třebíč Vokurka Milan Jámy A 1577 1