Hráč Teplý Stanislav

Teplý Stanislav

User Pic
Jméno: Teplý Stanislav
Oddíl: Gambit Jihlava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1636
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 4457
FIDE ID: 355038
Rok narození: 1970
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 9 Gambit Jihlava C 0 1636 Fišar Josef TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1698 1691 0
2019/2020 8 Gambit Jihlava C 0 1636 Vojtěch Ladislav TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 1995 1981 0
2019/2020 7 Gambit Jihlava C 0 1636 Cháb Ondřej SŠK Cejle 0 1792 ½
2019/2020 3 Gambit Jihlava C 0 1629 Rozvoda Viktor TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 0 1585 0
2019/2020 2 Gambit Jihlava C 0 1629 Dejmal Ondřej ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1646 1714 0
2019/2020 1 Gambit Jihlava C 0 1629 Kučera David Gambit Jihlava D 1279 1425 1
2019/2020 8 Gambit Jihlava B 0 1636 Simajchl Adam Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1545 1554 0
2019/2020 3 Gambit Jihlava B 0 1629 Krumlová Zuzana Náměšť nad Oslavou A 0 1622 1
2018/2019 6 Gambit Jihlava B 0 1613 Kučera Miloslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1535 1584 ½
2018/2019 9 Gambit Jihlava D 0 1613 Brož Pavel ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1836 1834 ½
2018/2019 8 Gambit Jihlava D 0 1613 Gubáš Jan TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 2071 1992 ½
2018/2019 7 Gambit Jihlava D 0 1613 Dlasek Ján ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1660 0 0
2018/2019 5 Gambit Jihlava D 0 1613 Klubal Jiří TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1799 1889 0
2018/2019 4 Gambit Jihlava D 0 1613 Vokoun Tomáš TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1673 1664 1
2018/2019 3 Gambit Jihlava D 0 1613 Straka Jan Gambit Jihlava C 1392 1494 1
2018/2019 2 Gambit Jihlava D 0 1613 Kulovaný Radomír ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1679 1579 ½
2017/2018 9 Gambit Jihlava D 0 1638 Šilhan Josef TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 1580 1631 0
2017/2018 7 Gambit Jihlava D 0 1638 Smejkal Mojmír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1866 1670 1
2017/2018 6 Gambit Jihlava D 0 1638 Volanin Jaromír ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1715 1690 ½
2017/2018 5 Gambit Jihlava D 0 1638 Kříž Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1671 1712 0
2017/2018 4 Gambit Jihlava D 0 1638 Vondra Aleš SŠK Cejle 1716 1712 0
2017/2018 3 Gambit Jihlava D 0 1638 Kaňka Lukáš Spartak Pelhřimov B 0 1434 ½
2017/2018 1 Gambit Jihlava D 0 1638 Straka Jan Gambit Jihlava C 1392 1411 ½
2017/2018 6 Gambit Jihlava B 0 1638 Linhart Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1753 1727 0
2016/2017 9 Gambit Jihlava D 0 1638 Váňa Lubomír TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1629 1608 0
2016/2017 8 Gambit Jihlava D 0 1638 Mottl Jan ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1560 1567 1
2016/2017 7 Gambit Jihlava D 0 1638 Pazderka Radek Spartak Pelhřimov B 1851 1846 1
2016/2017 6 Gambit Jihlava D 0 1638 Michálek Miroslav ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1674 1593 1
2016/2017 5 Gambit Jihlava D 0 1638 Pelikán Petr TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 0 1533 0
2016/2017 4 Gambit Jihlava D 0 1638 Volanin Jaromír ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1726 1690 0
2016/2017 3 Gambit Jihlava D 0 1638 Bařina Vít Gambit Jihlava C 1822 1822 1
2016/2017 2 Gambit Jihlava D 0 1638 Pejčoch Karel SŠK Cejle 0 1790 ½
2016/2017 1 Gambit Jihlava D 0 1638 Zeman Jan TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 0 1579 ½
2016/2017 7 Gambit Jihlava B 1650 Kříž Daniel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B 1482 1478 ½
2016/2017 6 Gambit Jihlava B 1650 Zelený Ondřej ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1000 1
2015/2016 8 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1650 Obůrka Vladislav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1900 1902 0
2015/2016 3 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1650 Dvořák Dominik Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1622 ½
2015/2016 1 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1650 Janák Libor ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1613 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1650 Čech Martin ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C 1707 1669 1
2015/2016 11 Silko Gambit Jihlava D 1650 Kříž Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1490 1551 0
2015/2016 10 Silko Gambit Jihlava D 1650 Satrapa Jakub TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1468 1515 0
2015/2016 9 Silko Gambit Jihlava D 1650 Huňáček Jaroslav ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1843 1831 ½
2015/2016 7 Silko Gambit Jihlava D 1650 Prášil Pavel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1628 1673 0
2015/2016 6 Silko Gambit Jihlava D 1650 Volanin Jaromír ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C 1748 1680 ½
2015/2016 5 Silko Gambit Jihlava D 1650 Čech Martin TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1707 1669 1
2015/2016 4 Silko Gambit Jihlava D 1650 Pejčoch Karel SŠK Cejle 1812 0
2015/2016 3 Silko Gambit Jihlava D 1650 Alinger Jiří TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1548 1
2015/2016 2 Silko Gambit Jihlava D 1650 Okáč Jaroslav Silko Gambit Jihlava C 1526 ½
2015/2016 1 Silko Gambit Jihlava D 1650 Mička Josef TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1405 1425 1
2014/2015 11 Silko Gambit Jihlava "D" 1673 Cháb Ondřej SŠK Cejle 1788 ½
2014/2015 10 Silko Gambit Jihlava "D" 1673 Benák Jaroslav ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "B" 1897 1870 0
2014/2015 9 Silko Gambit Jihlava "D" 1673 Sedlák Jiří Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1749 1709 0
2014/2015 8 Silko Gambit Jihlava "D" 1673 Smejkal Mojmír TJ Zďár nad Sázavou "C" 1866 1745 ½
2014/2015 6 Silko Gambit Jihlava "D" 1673 Brožová Renata ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "C" 1729 1782 ½
2014/2015 5 Silko Gambit Jihlava "D" 1673 Hruška Josef TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1834 1827 0
2014/2015 4 Silko Gambit Jihlava "D" 1673 Slavík Pavel TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1656 ½
2014/2015 3 Silko Gambit Jihlava "D" 1673 Holata Miroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1718 1765 0
2014/2015 2 Silko Gambit Jihlava "D" 1673 Vyhnanovský Petr Silko Gambit Jihlava "C" 1720 1768 0
2014/2015 1 Silko Gambit Jihlava "D" 1673 Košut Tomáš ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1796 1813 0
2014/2015 8 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1673 Paul Jan Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1662 1
2014/2015 5 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1673 Kaser Jiří TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1730 1690 0
2013/2014 11 Gambit Jihlava "D" 1695 Suchomelová Simona ŠK Světlá nad Sáz. B 1827 1946 0
2013/2014 9 Gambit Jihlava "D" 1695 Prášil Pavel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B" 1658 1648 ½
2013/2014 8 Gambit Jihlava "D" 1695 Ciešlak Leszek ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1995 1987 ½
2013/2014 7 Gambit Jihlava "D" 1695 Krčil Aleš Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1698 1715 1
2013/2014 6 Gambit Jihlava "D" 1695 Pazderka Radek TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1561 0
2013/2014 5 Gambit Jihlava "D" 1695 Macháček Vladislav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1617 0
2013/2014 4 Gambit Jihlava "D" 1695 Vondra Aleš Gambit Jihlava "C" 1708 1736 0
2013/2014 3 Gambit Jihlava "D" 1695 Smejkal Mojmír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1866 1781 ½
2013/2014 2 Gambit Jihlava "D" 1695 Mareček Jaroslav SŠK Cejle 1721 ½
2013/2014 1 Gambit Jihlava "D" 1695 Brož David TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "C" 1617 0
2012/2013 4 SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1697 Krumlová Zuzana TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1625 1
2012/2013 9 Gambit Jihlava "C" 1697 Procházka Jaroslav ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "B" 1751 0
2012/2013 8 Gambit Jihlava "C" 1697 Havelka Martin TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1100 ½
2012/2013 4 Gambit Jihlava "C" 1697 Podrázská Zuzana TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1695 ½
2012/2013 3 Gambit Jihlava "C" 1697 Fišar Josef TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1612 ½
2011/2012 9 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1688 Smola Petr Sportovní šachový klub Cejle 1314 1
2011/2012 8 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1688 Ševčík Zbyněk ŠK Caissa SPEDQUICK Třebíč 'E' 1000 0
2011/2012 7 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1688 Sokolovská Jitka TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1468 ½
2011/2012 6 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1688 Bárta Radek Spartak Velká Bíteš 1424 1
2011/2012 5 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1688 Bukáček Lubomír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1785 1742 0
2011/2012 4 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1688 Strádal Pavel Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1482 1
2011/2012 3 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1688 Brožová Renata ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n. Sáz 'B' 1583 1706 1
2011/2012 1 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1688 Krošová Petra SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'D' 1000 0
2011/2012 9 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1688 Fišar Josef TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2031 2013 0
2011/2012 6 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1688 Hruška Ondřej Spartak Pelhřimov A 1917 1877 ½
2011/2012 5 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1688 Kaser Jiří Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1781 1693 0
2011/2012 3 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1688 Obršlík Jiří ŠK Caissa SWN Moravia Třebíč D 1731 ½
2011/2012 2 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1688 Mouryc Tomáš SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1989 1977 ½
2010/2011 5 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1691 Brodina Karel TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1968 ½
2010/2011 4 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1691 Koubek Radim TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1834 ½
2010/2011 10 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1691 Walek Petr TJ Spartak Třebíč 1752 0
2010/2011 9 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1691 Sýkora Michal TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1608 ½
2010/2011 8 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1691 Klanica Pavel ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1924 0
2010/2011 7 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1691 Skořepa Jakub Sokol Bedřichov 'C' 1569 ½
2010/2011 6 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1691 Obršlík Jiří ŠK Caissa Třebíč 'D' 1745 ½
2010/2011 5 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1691 Kenovský Zdeněk TJ Spartak Třebíč 1761 ½
2010/2011 4 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1691 Sýkora Milan TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1705 ½
2010/2011 3 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1691 Hájek Radovan ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1948 ½
2010/2011 2 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1691 Vyhnanovský Petr Sokol Bedřichov 'C' 1751 0
2009/2010 10 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B' 1699 Seidl Štěpán Sokol Bedřichov 'B' 1983 0
2009/2010 9 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B' 1699 Hájek Radovan ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1941 0
2009/2010 8 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B' 1699 Svoboda František ŠK Caissa ETIMEX Třebíč 'D' 1626 ½
2009/2010 7 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B' 1699 Meduňa Miroslav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'C' 1771 ½
2009/2010 6 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B' 1699 Košut Tomáš TJ Spartak Třebíč 'B' 1623 ½
2009/2010 5 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B' 1699 Varró Petr Sokol Bedřichov 'B' 1883 0
2009/2010 4 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B' 1699 Říha Otmar ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1945 ½
2009/2010 3 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B' 1699 Obršlík Jiří ŠK Caissa ETIMEX Třebíč 'D' 1748 ½
2009/2010 2 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B' 1699 Meduňa Miroslav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'C' 1771 ½
2009/2010 1 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B' 1699 Košut Tomáš TJ Spartak Třebíč 'B' 1623 1
2009/2010 11 SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1699 Janák Josef Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1815 0
2009/2010 9 SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1699 Zemek Petr Sokol Bedřichov A 1967 0
2009/2010 3 SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1699 Kubíček Daniel Jiskra Humpolec A 1660 ½
2008/2009 10 Gambit Jihlava B 1749 Bazala Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1854 1
2008/2009 9 Gambit Jihlava B 1749 Kazda Rajmund Sokol Bedřichov B 1621 ½
2008/2009 8 Gambit Jihlava B 1749 Palát František Sokol Rouchovany 1762 ½
2008/2009 7 Gambit Jihlava B 1749 Novotný Richard TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1598 0
2008/2009 6 Gambit Jihlava B 1749 Blažková Hana Spartak Velká Bíteš 1688 0
2008/2009 5 Gambit Jihlava B 1749 Obršlík Jiří ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1756 1
2008/2009 4 Gambit Jihlava B 1749 Seidl Štěpán Sokol Bedřichov B 1901 0
2008/2009 3 Gambit Jihlava B 1749 Ludvík Lubomír Sokol Rouchovany 1681 ½
2008/2009 2 Gambit Jihlava B 1749 Kulovaný Radek TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1772 0
2008/2009 1 Gambit Jihlava B 1749 Blažková Hana Spartak Velká Bíteš 1688 0
2008/2009 11 Gambit Jihlava A 1749 Mikšů Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1618 ½
2008/2009 10 Gambit Jihlava A 1749 Pártl Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1898 0
2008/2009 9 Gambit Jihlava A 1749 Obůrka Vladislav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1817 ½
2008/2009 8 Gambit Jihlava A 1749 Rosecký Tomáš ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1908 0
2008/2009 7 Gambit Jihlava A 1749 Horák Miroslav TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1953 0
2008/2009 6 Gambit Jihlava A 1749 Hodač Pavel Gordic Jihlava C 2073 0
2008/2009 5 Gambit Jihlava A 1749 Koubek Radim Spartak Pelhřimov A 1818 0
2008/2009 4 Gambit Jihlava A 1749 Kulovaný Radek TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1772 0
2008/2009 2 Gambit Jihlava A 1749 Janák Josef Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1765 ½
2008/2009 1 Gambit Jihlava A 1749 Seidl Pavel Sokol Bedřichov A 1895 ½
2007/2008 11 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1695 Matoušek Jiří TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1813 ½
2007/2008 10 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1695 Petlach Zdeněk TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou B 1804 ½
2007/2008 8 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1695 Mouryc Tomáš TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava A 2068 ½
2007/2008 7 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1695 Volanin Jaromír ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1752 ½
2007/2008 6 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1695 Vanek Marian TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1966 ½
2007/2008 5 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1695 Rozvoda Viktor Jiskra Humpolec A 1503 1
2007/2008 4 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1695 Přibyl Radomír TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2021 ½
2007/2008 3 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1695 Schlögl Rudolf TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava B 1739 1
2007/2008 2 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1695 Doležal Jiří TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1710 1
2007/2008 1 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1695 Mrazík Tomáš Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1699 0
2007/2008 10 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1695 Petrů Lubomír ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1751 ½
2007/2008 9 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1695 Diviš Zdeněk Sokol Rouchovany 1658 1
2007/2008 8 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1695 Paulas Miloš TJ Sokol Opatov A 1694 1
2007/2008 7 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1695 Poláček Pavel TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1656 1
2007/2008 5 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1695 Obršlík Jiří ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1763 0
2007/2008 3 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1695 Zvěřina Pavel TJ Sokol Opatov A 1626 ½
2006/2007 11 SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1739 Dechtěrenko Filip TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 1709 ½
2006/2007 10 SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1739 Linhart Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1415 0
2006/2007 9 SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1739 Vališ Zdeněk Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1658 ½
2006/2007 8 SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1739 Petr Luboš TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 1911 0
2006/2007 7 SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1739 Fousek Pavel TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1782 ½
2006/2007 6 SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1739 Hromada František TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1746 0
2006/2007 5 SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1739 Vyhnanovský Petr TJ Sokol Bedřichov B 1728 0
2006/2007 4 SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1739 Šplíchal Petr TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1927 0
2006/2007 3 SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1739 Berger Tomáš ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.S. A 1736 ½
2006/2007 2 SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1739 Uher Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2096 0
2006/2007 1 SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1739 Med Ladislav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1776 0
2006/2007 9 SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1739 Prokeš Jaromír ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1851 0
2006/2007 8 SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1739 Varró Petr TJ Sokol Bedřichov C 1694 ½
2006/2007 7 SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1739 Štork Rostislav TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1767 ½
2006/2007 6 SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1739 Grégrová Marcela Spartak Velká Bíteš A 1790 1
2006/2007 5 SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1739 Palát František Sokol Rouchovany 1670 0
2006/2007 3 SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1739 Varró Petr TJ Sokol Bedřichov C 1694 1
2006/2007 2 SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1739 Kulovaný Radek TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1656 ½
2005/2006 10 Gambit Jihlava A 1761 Pithart František TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod B 1755 ½
2005/2006 9 Gambit Jihlava A 1761 Mareš Vlastimil ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1743 ½
2005/2006 8 Gambit Jihlava A 1761 Feldvábl Vilém TJ Náměšť nad Osl. B 1729 0
2005/2006 6 Gambit Jihlava A 1761 Paulík Václav TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod A 1865 0
2005/2006 4 Gambit Jihlava A 1761 Pochylý Jan TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 1913 ½
2005/2006 3 Gambit Jihlava A 1761 Bradáč Roman ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2024 0
2005/2006 1 Gambit Jihlava A 1761 Fišar Josef Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 2080 0
2005/2006 7 Gambit Jihlava B 1761 Černý Stanislav Nove Veseli 1665 ½
2005/2006 5 Gambit Jihlava B 1761 Fišar Josef Zdar D 1566 ½
2005/2006 2 Gambit Jihlava B 1761 Černý Stanislav Nove Veseli 1665 ½
2004/2005 11 Gambit Jihlava A 1750 Štefl Josef JE Dukovany A 1672 1
2004/2005 8 Gambit Jihlava A 1750 Jelínek Václav 1.ŠK Jihlava A 2107 0
2004/2005 7 Gambit Jihlava A 1750 Matýsek Alois Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. B 1910 0
2004/2005 5 Gambit Jihlava A 1750 Machala Miroslav MC Softw. Humpolec 1769 0
2004/2005 4 Gambit Jihlava A 1750 Feldvábl Vilém TJ Náměšť n/Osl. B 1730 ½
2004/2005 3 Gambit Jihlava A 1750 Bendl Hynek Sp. Pelhřimov A 2018 ½
2004/2005 2 Gambit Jihlava A 1750 Michálek Miroslav TJ Třebíč 1734 ½
2004/2005 1 Gambit Jihlava A 1750 Pokorný Jakub Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. C 1600 1
2003/2004 11 Gambit Jihlava A 1742 Matýsek Alois Žďár B 1921 ½
2003/2004 9 Gambit Jihlava A 1742 Štork Rostislav Dukovany A 1745 ½
2003/2004 8 Gambit Jihlava A 1742 Koubek Radim Pelhřimov A 1777 0
2003/2004 7 Gambit Jihlava A 1742 Foit Vladimír Bedřichov A 1908 ½
2003/2004 6 Gambit Jihlava A 1742 Pithart František Havlíčkův Brod B 1770 1
2003/2004 5 Gambit Jihlava A 1742 Pokorný Jakub Žďár C 1441 1
2003/2004 3 Gambit Jihlava A 1742 Mužík Ondřej Náměšť n.Osl.B 1351 1
2003/2004 2 Gambit Jihlava A 1742 Vejrová Pavlína Velká Bíteš 1
2003/2004 10 Gambit Jihlava B 1742 Pavlíček Robert MC Softw. Humpolec 1928 ½
2003/2004 9 Gambit Jihlava B 1742 Plíhal Tomáš Sokol Bedřichov B 1730 0
2003/2004 8 Gambit Jihlava B 1742 Rosecký Tomáš SB Světlá n/Sáz. A 1768 0
2003/2004 7 Gambit Jihlava B 1742 Slavětínský Jaroslav Sp. Pelhřimov B 1749 1
2003/2004 6 Gambit Jihlava B 1742 Nožička Vladislav Sokol Kamenice A 1971 0
2003/2004 5 Gambit Jihlava B 1742 Pavlíček Robert MC Softw. Humpolec 1928 0
2003/2004 4 Gambit Jihlava B 1742 Dechtěrenko Filip Sokol Bedřichov B 1744 1
2003/2004 3 Gambit Jihlava B 1742 Berger Tomáš SB Světlá n/Sáz. A 1768 0
2003/2004 2 Gambit Jihlava B 1742 Hruška Josef Sp. Pelhřimov B 1848 1
2003/2004 1 Gambit Jihlava B 1742 Nožička Vladislav Sokol Kamenice A 1971 0