Hráč Benda Vladimír

Benda Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Benda Vladimír
Oddíl: ŠK Caissa Třebíč z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1452
Elo mezinárodní: 1484
ID: 6010
FIDE ID: 354490
Rok narození: 1947
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 Caissa Třebíč C 1484 1499 Klanica Pavel ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1790 1731 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 Caissa Třebíč C 1484 1499 Blažek Tomáš ŠO TJ Sokol Oudoleň 0 1273 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Caissa Třebíč C 1484 1499 Prášil Pavel Sokol Jámy 1657 1683 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Caissa Třebíč C 1484 1499 Zelenka Petr TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1396 1378 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 Caissa Třebíč C 1484 1499 Žák Josef TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 0 1374 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 Caissa Třebíč C 1484 1499 Krondráf Karel ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 2170 2195 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Caissa Třebíč C 1484 1499 Blažek Tomáš ŠO TJ Sokol Oudoleň 0 1273 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Caissa Třebíč C 1484 1499 Prášil Pavel Sokol Jámy 1657 1683 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Caissa Třebíč C 1484 1499 Kolátor Vojtěch TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1222 1339 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1484 1499 Sobotka Martin SŠK Cejle 0 1418 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1484 1499 Ptáček Vladimír TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1335 1304 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1484 1499 Kovařík Vít Gambit Jihlava D 0 1143 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1484 1499 Brož David ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 0 1633 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 Caissa Třebíč D 1526 1534 Rosecký Patrik TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1225 1400 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 Caissa Třebíč D 1526 1534 Sýkora Miroslav TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 0 1560 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Caissa Třebíč D 1526 1534 Fousek Martin TJ Sokol Jámy 1364 1431 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 Caissa Třebíč D 1526 1534 Krondráf Karel ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 2170 2184 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Caissa Třebíč D 1526 1534 Blažek Tomáš Sokol Oudoleň 0 0 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Caissa Třebíč D 1526 1534 Sem Petr TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1430 1363 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 Caissa Třebíč D 1526 1507 Prášil Pavel TJ Sokol Jámy 1707 1709 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Caissa Třebíč D 1526 1507 Krondráf Karel ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 2170 2184 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Caissa Třebíč D 1493 1507 Benc Tomáš Sokol Oudoleň 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1526 1534 Smejkal Mojmír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1866 1627 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1526 1534 Havelka Martin Spartak Pelhřimov B 0 1254 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1526 1534 Čížek Jan ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1376 1381 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1526 1534 Burian Jaroslav TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 0 1831 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1526 1507 Havel Jiří ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 0 1385 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1526 1507 Nepraš Jaromír SŠK Cejle 0 1467 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1526 1507 Ptáček Vladimír TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1314 1307 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1493 1507 Bílek Miroslav Gambit Jihlava C 0 1650 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1565 1535 Kaňka Lukáš Spartak Pelhřimov B 0 1434 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1565 1535 Strádal Pavel TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 0 1541 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1565 1535 Diviš Jan Gambit Jihlava C 0 1295 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1565 1535 Nimmertondl Petr ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1484 1518 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1565 1535 Procházka Petr Gambit Jihlava D 0 1250 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1565 1535 Lízal Radek SŠK Cejle 0 1047 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1565 1535 Ptáček Vladimír TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1420 1382 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1565 1535 Bílek Miroslav Gambit Jihlava D 0 1650 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1565 1535 Paťha Petr Spartak Pelhřimov B 0 1145 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1565 1535 Smejkal Mojmír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1866 1670 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1565 1535 Čipl Jan ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1416 1426 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1565 1535 Kučera David Gambit Jihlava C 0 1404 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1696 1673 Slavík Pavel TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1548 1636 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1696 1673 Váňa Lubomír TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1458 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1696 1673 Fousek Jiří Gambit Jihlava B 1682 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1696 1673 Brodina Karel TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1902 1933 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1696 1673 Feldvábl Vilém TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1625 1618 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1696 1673 Klubal Jiří TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1632 1641 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1696 1673 Krč Michal Silko Gambit Jihlava E 1427 1427 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1696 1673 Zadina Vít TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1489 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1696 1673 Muzikář Jan ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D 1229 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1696 1673 Krč Michal Silko Gambit Jihlava E 1427 1427 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1696 1673 Zadina Vít TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1489 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1696 1673 Pokorný Jiří ŠK Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1281 1448 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1696 1673 Mareš Vlastimil ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D 1651 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1696 1673 Pibil Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1533 1614 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1696 1673 Volanin Jaromír ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C 1748 1680 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1696 1673 Mottl Jan TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1361 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1696 1673 Velc Luděk SŠK Cejle 1528 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1696 1673 Zabloudil Luděk TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1524 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1696 1673 Kříž Daniel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1482 1478 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1696 1673 Machotka Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1546 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Silko Gambit Jihlava D 1696 1673 Volanin Jaromír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1748 1680 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1732 1719 Homolková Ivana ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "C" 1498 1598 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1732 1719 Machač Petr TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1484 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1732 1719 Macháček Vladislav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1602 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1732 1719 Krč Michal Silko Gambit Jihlava "C" 1332 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1732 1719 Velc Luděk SŠK Cejle 1541 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1732 1719 Kořínková Eva ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "B" 1785 1830 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1732 1719 Kříž Vojtěch Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1526 1464 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1732 1719 Kuda Pavel TJ Zďár nad Sázavou "C" 1352 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1732 1719 Vedral Miloslav Silko Gambit Jihlava "D" 1579 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1732 1719 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1732 1719 Brož Pavel ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1841 1814 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1731 1731 Okáč Jaroslav Gambit Jihlava F 1573 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1731 1731 Šilhan Josef Spartak Velká Bíteš 1673 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1731 1731 Palovčík Jiří Gambit Jihlava F 1446 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1731 1731 Šilhan Josef Spartak Velká Bíteš 1673 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1731 1731 Dvořák Dominik Spartak Velké Meziříčí B 1600 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1731 1731 Lízal Radek SŠK Cejle 1000 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1731 1731 Pibil Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "C" 1444 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1731 1731 Fišar Josef TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B" 1642 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1731 1731 Okáč Jaroslav Gambit Jihlava "C" 1573 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 ŠK Caissa SWN Moravia Třebíč D 1669 Váňa Lubomír Jiskra Humpolec A 1453 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 ŠK Caissa SWN Moravia Třebíč D 1669 Mouryc Tomáš SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1989 1977 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 ŠK Caissa SWN Moravia Třebíč D 1669 Košut Tomáš TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1607 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 ŠK Caissa SWN Moravia Třebíč D 1669 Kořínková Eva ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1729 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 ŠK Caissa SWN Moravia Třebíč D 1669 Pavliš Jaromír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2033 2020 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 ŠK Caissa SWN Moravia Třebíč D 1669 Milostný Miloš ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1953 1956 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 ŠK Caissa SWN Moravia Třebíč D 1669 Došek Karel SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1641 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 ŠK Caissa SWN Moravia Třebíč D 1669 Koubek Radim Spartak Pelhřimov A 1800 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 ŠK Caissa SWN Moravia Třebíč D 1669 Beránek Ondřej Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1853 1864 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 ŠK Caissa SPEDQUICK Třebíč 'E' 1669 Koubek Radim TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1800 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 ŠK Caissa SPEDQUICK Třebíč 'E' 1669 Šaroun Radek SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1779 1800 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 ŠK Caissa SPEDQUICK Třebíč 'E' 1669 Straka Miloslav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1776 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 ŠK Caissa SPEDQUICK Třebíč 'E' 1669 Machotka Jaroslav Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1612 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 ŠK Caissa SPEDQUICK Třebíč 'E' 1669 Kastnerová Zuzana ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n. Sáz 'B' 1772 1752 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 ŠK Caissa SPEDQUICK Třebíč 'E' 1669 Veselý Vítek TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1757 1801 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 ŠK Caissa SPEDQUICK Třebíč 'E' 1669 Daniel Michal SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'D' 1533 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 ŠK Caissa SPEDQUICK Třebíč 'E' 1669 Novák Vladimír Sportovní šachový klub Cejle 1635 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 ŠK Caissa SPEDQUICK Třebíč 'E' 1669 Šilhan Josef Spartak Velká Bíteš 1672 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1672 Čtveráček Milan Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1741 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 ŠK Caissa Třebíč 'D' 1672 Meduňa Miroslav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1771 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 ŠK Caissa Třebíč 'D' 1672 Chadim Štěpán Sokol Bedřichov 'C' 1250 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 ŠK Caissa Třebíč 'D' 1672 Košut Tomáš TJ Spartak Třebíč 1627 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 ŠK Caissa Třebíč 'D' 1672 Krondráf Karel ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1675 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 ŠK Caissa Třebíč 'D' 1672 Vedral Miloslav SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1651 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 ŠK Caissa Třebíč 'D' 1672 Sýkora Milan TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1705 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 ŠK Caissa Třebíč 'D' 1672 Skořepa Tomáš Sokol Bedřichov 'C' 1535 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 ŠK Caissa Třebíč 'D' 1672 Košut Tomáš TJ Spartak Třebíč 1627 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 ŠK Caissa Třebíč 'D' 1672 Karas Pavel ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1736 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 ŠK Caissa Třebíč 'D' 1672 Sopko Petr SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1521 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 11 ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1715 Macháček Vladislav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1650 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1715 Sýkora Karel ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2054 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1715 Vondra Aleš SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1479 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 ŠK Caissa ETIMEX Třebíč 'D' 1715 Klanica Pavel ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1737 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 ŠK Caissa ETIMEX Třebíč 'D' 1715 Sýkora Michal TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'C' 1250 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 ŠK Caissa ETIMEX Třebíč 'D' 1715 Fousek Jiří SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B' 1755 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 ŠK Caissa ETIMEX Třebíč 'D' 1715 Štork Rostislav TJ Spartak Třebíč 'B' 1763 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 ŠK Caissa ETIMEX Třebíč 'D' 1715 Vyhnanovský Petr Sokol Bedřichov 'B' 1747 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 ŠK Caissa ETIMEX Třebíč 'D' 1715 Karas Pavel ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1759 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 ŠK Caissa ETIMEX Třebíč 'D' 1715 Meduňa Miroslav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'C' 1771 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 ŠK Caissa ETIMEX Třebíč 'D' 1715 Sopko Petr SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B' 1520 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 ŠK Caissa ETIMEX Třebíč 'D' 1715 Walek Petr TJ Spartak Třebíč 'B' 1619 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 ŠK Caissa ETIMEX Třebíč 'D' 1715 Krásenský Jakub Sokol Bedřichov 'B' 1514 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1712 Vondra Aleš Gambit Jihlava B 1462 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1712 Kulovaný Radomír TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1647 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1712 Hulín Jaroslav Sokol Rouchovany 1819 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1717 Hruban Damián TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1717 Sopko Petr SFIALA Gambit Jihlava C 1487 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1717 Schlögl Rudolf TJ Sokol Bedřichov - Jihlava C 1739 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1717 Pařil Vladimír Spartak Velké Meziříčí B 1527 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1717 Bulva Tomáš TJ Sokol Opatov B 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1717 Rychtecký Karel SFIALA Gambit Jihlava D 1475 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1717 Kincl Libor Spartak Velká Bíteš B 1807 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1717 Richtr Karel Sokol Jemnice 1642 0 soutěž