Hráč Nguyenová Adéla

Nguyenová Adéla

User Pic
Jméno: Nguyenová Adéla
Oddíl: TcJ Sokol Benešov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1592
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 31459
FIDE ID: 346128
Rok narození: 1993
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2012/2013 11 TcJ Sokol Benešov A 1597 Jelínek Václav TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1681 ½
2012/2013 7 TcJ Sokol Benešov A 1597 Sobotka Bohumil TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1726 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Benešov 1588 Uhlíř Václav TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1825 1825 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Benešov 1588 Máslo Ondřej ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1537 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Benešov 1588 Filip Lukáš ŠK Pravonín 1613 1599 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Benešov 1588 Čermák Jan Sokol Český Brod B 1420 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Benešov 1588 Stehlík Jiří TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1784 1814 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Benešov A 1600 Polák Martin SK Pyrit Příbram C 1100 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Benešov A 1600 Starýchfojtů Josef ŠK Řevnice A 1566 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Benešov A 1600 Pýcha Patrik Spartak Dolní Kralovice A 1623 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Benešov 1565 Kořínek Oldřich ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. 1560 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Benešov 1565 Vagenknecht Josef TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1731 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Benešov 1565 Studzinski Boleslav BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1403 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Benešov 1565 Vejvoda Jindřich Sokol Kolín C 1494 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Benešov 1565 Třebický Jiří JAWA Brodce B 1488 1
2008/2009 11 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1617 Fojtů Jiří Biomedica Říčany C 1250 1
2008/2009 10 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1617 Rathouský Jakub Biomedica Říčany B 1429 ½
2008/2009 9 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1617 Rosenbaumová Anna ŠK Řevnice 1467 ½
2008/2009 7 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1617 Zavadilová Karolína ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1749 ½
2008/2009 6 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1617 Spaček Oliver ŠK Duras BVK Brno B 1734 1
2008/2009 5 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1617 Glaserová Lucie ŠO DKV České Budějovice 1480 0
2008/2009 4 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1617 Novák Lukáš ŠACHklub Tábor 1330 1
2008/2009 3 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1617 Walek Petr TJ Náměšťnad Oslavou 1489 0
2008/2009 2 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1617 Franěk Jan TJ Bohemians Praha 1403 ½
2008/2009 1 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1617 Zanikov Melikset ŠK Smíchov - Praha A 1667 0
2008/2009 8 Sokol Benešov A 1617 Fiala Jan Sokol Český Brod B 1633 ½
2008/2009 4 Sokol Benešov A 1617 Novotný Roman Stadion Kutná Hora B 1810 0
2008/2009 2 Sokol Benešov A 1617 Jukl Karel JAWA Brodce B 1602 1
2008/2009 1 Sokol Benešov A 1617 Dušek Vladimír Sokol Sendražice B 1581 0
2007/2008 11 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1400 Krásenský Jakub Sokol Bedřichov 1292 ½
2007/2008 10 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1400 Junek Jakub QCC DKV Č. Budějovice 1407 ½
2007/2008 9 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1400 Krejčí Patrik ŠK Řevnice 1317 1
2007/2008 8 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1400 Minasjan Garegin ŠK Smíchov - Praha 1346 1
2007/2008 7 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1400 Kostelecký Daniel TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1250 ½
2007/2008 6 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1400 Chytrý Lukáš SK OAZA Praha B 1000 0
2007/2008 5 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1400 Knotek Petr Šachklub Tábor 1250 1
2007/2008 4 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1400 Novotný František Sokol Tábor 1371 0
2007/2008 3 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1400 Janouchová Marcela Biomedica Říčany B 1513 ½
2007/2008 2 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1400 Košut Tomáš TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1250 1
2007/2008 1 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1400 Strnad Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1571 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Benešov A 1400 Dobiáš Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pečky B 1515 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Benešov A 1400 Kótka Tomáš TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany F 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Benešov A 1400 Brož Karel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Benešov A 1400 Křížek František TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany D 1421 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Sokol Benešov B Řeřábek Jaroslav BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1600 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Benešov B Vávra Stanislav TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1726 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Benešov B Chybný Zdeněk Sokol Český Brod A 1764 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Benešov B Vokolek Jaroslav TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 1916 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Benešov B Maatová Alice ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Benešov B Laubacher Luděk Sokol Neveklov 1519 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Benešov B Sezemský Miroslav BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1619 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Benešov B Forman Daniel ŠK Kostelec n.Č.l. B 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Benešov B Vesecký Martin TJ Sokol Pečky B 1567 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Benešov B Pech Hynek Sokol Kolín C 1790 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Benešov B Černý Jiří JAWA Brodce B 1545 0