Hráč Mišičko Ján

Mišičko Ján

User Pic
Jméno: Mišičko Ján
Oddíl: ŠK Kladno
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1639
Elo mezinárodní: 1589
ID: 26978
FIDE ID: 343811
Rok narození: 1995
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 ŠK Kladno B 1525 1607 Picek Jaromír ŠK Zlonice 0 1489 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Kladno B 1525 1607 Pospíšil Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1775 1769 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Kladno B 1525 1607 Bezděk Dušan TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 0 0 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Kladno B 1525 1607 Mehes Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad B 0 1117 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Kladno B 1525 1607 Najman Martin ŠK Liběhrad B 0 1341 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Kladno B 1525 1607 Leník Jiří ŠK Velvary 0 1604 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Kladno B 1525 1607 Dvořák Stanislav Český lev Kolešovice C 0 0 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Kladno B 1525 1626 Kotyk Jan ŠK Rakovník D 1435 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Kladno B 1525 1626 Přibyl Viktor TJ Sokol Lány 1488 1482 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Kladno B 1525 1626 Tučan Jiří ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1353 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Kladno B 1525 1626 Mošovský Jakub Sokol Buštěhrad E 1250 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Kladno B 1525 1626 Neuman Petr ŠK Velvary 1000 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Kladno B 1525 1626 Dvořák Stanislav Český Lev Kolešovice B 1000 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Kladno B 1525 1593 Kočí Stanislav Český Lev Kolešovice B 1567 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Kladno B 1525 1593 Šáfrová Lucie Sokol Buštěhrad D 1000 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Kladno B 1525 1593 Pšenička Tomáš SK DDM Slaný 1649 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Kladno B 1525 1593 Zoula Miroslav ŠO Stochov 1409 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Kladno B 1525 1593 Stružka Vlastimil ŠK Rakovník C 1660 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Kladno B 1525 1593 Kasl Petr ŠK Zlonice B 1000 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Kladno B 1525 1593 Šefčíková Martina Sokol Buštěhrad F 1250 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Kladno B 1525 1593 Kadlec Zdeněk ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1538 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Kladno B 1525 1593 Kotyk Jan ŠK Rakovník D 1406 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Kladno 1543 1532 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město 1678 1802 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Kladno 1543 1532 Janska Petr SK Boršice 1767 1691 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Kladno 1543 1532 Sabolová Kristýna TJ Štefanydes Polička 1734 1719 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Kladno 1543 1532 Zavadilová Karolína ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1755 1728 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Kladno 1543 1532 Šourek Martin KŠ Říčany 1925 1831 1901 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Kladno 1543 1532 Suchomel Tomáš Desko Liberec 1718 1790 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Kladno 1543 1532 Hanzlík Daniel Chess Most 1690 1695 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Kladno "C" 1543 1532 Soukup Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun "A" 1593 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Kladno "C" 1543 1532 Košnar Karel ŠK Rakovník "B" 1533 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Kladno "C" 1543 1532 Vedral Jaroslav Slovan Velvary 1694 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Kladno "C" 1543 1532 Slezák Jaroslav SK DDM Slaný 1620 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Kladno "C" 1543 1532 Havelka Jiří ŠK Řevnice "A" 1279 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Kladno "C" 1543 1532 Pospíšil Petr ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 1734 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Kladno 1543 1532 Šourek Martin KŠ Říčany 1925 1831 1901 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Kladno 1543 1532 Václavíček Lukáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1842 2017 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Kladno 1543 1532 Pýchová Nela TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1701 1785 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Kladno 1543 1532 Suchomel Tomáš Desko Liberec 1718 1790 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Kladno 1543 1532 Johnová Eliška TJ Jiskra Hořice 1770 1868 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Kladno 1543 1532 Kalužný Matyáš Sokol Údlice 1782 1856 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Kladno 1543 1532 Hanzlík Daniel Chess Most 1690 1695 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Kladno 1551 Týn Marek TJ Slovan Havířov 1906 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Kladno 1551 Walek Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1752 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Kladno 1551 Dvořák Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1986 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Kladno 1551 Marek Matyáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1893 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Kladno C 1551 Mráz Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad 1787 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Kladno C 1551 Jarý Zbyněk TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 1250 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Kladno C 1551 Orel Aleš TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1660 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Kladno C 1551 Míšek Jiří ŠK Merkur Kladno 2030 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK Kladno D 1337 Zralý František ŠK Rakovník E 1000 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Kladno D 1337 Macas Vladimír ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1779 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Kladno D 1337 Kočí Stanislav Český Lev Kolešovice B 1573 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Kladno D 1337 Hataš Ondřej Caissa Úholičky D 1647 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Kladno D 1337 Kubovic Jan ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1293 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Kladno D 1337 Neuman Petr SK DDM Slaný B 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK Kladno 1337 Pelnář Jan TJ Sokol Domažlice 1100 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Kladno 1337 Slavík Matěj ŠK DDM Planá 1100 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Kladno 1337 Soukup Václav ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1250 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Kladno 1337 Pancurák Pavel ŠK Líně 1100 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Kladno 1337 Holý Tomáš ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1250 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Kladno 1337 Kovařík Pavel Sokol Údlice B 1250 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Kladno 1337 Štich Jan ŠK Most B 1324 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Kladno 1337 Halakuc Hynek ŠK Teplice 1100 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Kladno 1337 Ta Quoc Hoang TJ Spartak Chodov 1100 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Kladno 1337 Pulkrtová Anežka ŠK Karlovy Vary 1100 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Kladno "B" 1250 Žamboch Jiří ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1738 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK Kladno 1250 Bartoš Václav ŠK Teplice 1100 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK Kladno 1250 Trejbal Jan ŠK Líně 1250 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Kladno 1250 Hurdzan Tomáš Šachklub Klatovy B 1100 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Kladno 1250 Prokop Štefan ŠK Karlovy Vary 1250 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Kladno 1250 Hodan Jiří Union Plzeň 1331 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Kladno 1250 Soukup Václav Spartak Ústí n.L. A 1100 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Kladno 1250 Vozáb Filip Spartak Ústí n.L. B 1100 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Kladno 1250 Vondra Petr Montako Kralupy 1250 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Kladno 1250 Hanzlík Tomáš ŠK Most B 1342 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK Kladno "E" Bochenok Klement ŠK hotel Merkur Kladno "B" 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Kladno "E" Budíková Kateřina Sokol Buštěhrad "C" 1000 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Kladno "E" ŠK Rakovník "C" 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Kladno "E" Kottek Tomáš TJ Český lev Kolešovice "B" 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK Kladno E Paprčka Michal Caissa Úholičky D 0
2004/2005 9 ŠK Kladno F Havelka Martin Sokol Buštěhrad B ½
2004/2005 3 ŠK Kladno F Haman Jakub ŠK Kladno E 1
2004/2005 8 ŠK Kladno Klement Lukáš Lokomotiva Most A 1432 0
2004/2005 7 ŠK Kladno Pastirčáková Kateřina Lokomotiva Most B 0
2004/2005 6 ŠK Kladno Rosenbaumová Anna Sokol Buštěhrad 0
2004/2005 5 ŠK Kladno Bohemians Praha 1
2004/2005 4 ŠK Kladno Slapnička Karel Easy Engl.Kralupy 0
2004/2005 3 ŠK Kladno Špererová Kateřina DDM Karlovy Vary 0
2004/2005 2 ŠK Kladno Koller Martin Spartak Chodov 0
2004/2005 1 ŠK Kladno Zemanová Šárka Desko Liberec C 0