Hráč Kameník František

Kameník František

User Pic
Jméno: Kameník František
Oddíl: Gambit Jihlava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1737
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 6368
FIDE ID: 362190
Rok narození: 1958
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 Gambit Jihlava B 0 1737 Podrázská Zuzana ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1737 1760 1
2018/2019 9 Gambit Jihlava D 0 1737 Šedý Matěj ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1367 1362 1
2017/2018 8 Gambit Jihlava D 0 1738 ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 0
2017/2018 7 Gambit Jihlava D 0 1738 Fousek Martin TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1327 1357 1
2017/2018 6 Gambit Jihlava D 0 1738 Růžek Tomáš ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1347 1441 1
2017/2018 5 Gambit Jihlava D 0 1738 Kohout Miloslav TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 0 1282 1
2017/2018 4 Gambit Jihlava D 0 1738 Smola Petr SŠK Cejle 0 1278 1
2017/2018 3 Gambit Jihlava D 0 1738 Ecler Matěj Spartak Pelhřimov B 1142 1306 1
2017/2018 2 Gambit Jihlava D 0 1738 Sukaný Adam ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 0 1471 1
2017/2018 1 Gambit Jihlava B 0 1741 Svíženský Luboš ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1976 1961 0
2016/2017 7 Gambit Jihlava B 1732 Petr Luboš TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B 1843 1856 1
2013/2014 6 Gambit Jihlava "D" 1740 Med Ladislav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1817 1818 0
2013/2014 3 Gambit Jihlava "D" 1740 Obůrka Vladislav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1861 1856 0
2013/2014 1 Gambit Jihlava "D" 1740 Doktorová Alice TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "C" 1440 1499 1
2012/2013 6 SFiala Gambit Jihlava D 1748 Radvanovský Petr TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1644 1
2012/2013 5 SFiala Gambit Jihlava D 1748 Machotka Jaroslav Jiskra Humpolec C 1603 1
2012/2013 3 SFiala Gambit Jihlava D 1748 Kříž Vojtěch Jiskra Humpolec B 1373 1
2012/2013 2 SFiala Gambit Jihlava D 1748 Váňa Lubomír Jiskra Humpolec C 1444 ½
2012/2013 1 SFiala Gambit Jihlava D 1748 Kaser Jiří TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1758 1686 0
2012/2013 7 SFiala Gambit Jihlava D 1748 Váňa Lubomír Jiskra Humpolec C 1444 ½
2012/2013 5 SFiala Gambit Jihlava D 1748 Dejmal Ondřej ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou D 1000 1
2012/2013 4 SFiala Gambit Jihlava D 1748 Doktorová Alice TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1440 1484 ½
2012/2013 3 SFiala Gambit Jihlava D 1748 Kříž Vojtěch Jiskra Humpolec B 1373 1
2012/2013 1 SFiala Gambit Jihlava D 1748 Kaser Jiří TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1758 1686 0
2010/2011 5 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1752 Tenkl Jaroslav TJ Spartak Třebíč 1000 0
2010/2011 3 Sokol Bedřichov B 1752 Ciešlak Leszek ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1970 0
2010/2011 1 Sokol Bedřichov B 1752 Volanin Jaromír ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1720 ½
2009/2010 9 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B' 1748 Peňáz Martin ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1
2009/2010 8 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B' 1748 Fišer Rudolf ŠK Caissa ETIMEX Třebíč 'D' 1576 1
2009/2010 2 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B' 1748 Sýkora Milan TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'C' 1000 1
2008/2009 2 Gambit Jihlava B 1761 Walek Petr TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1489 0
2008/2009 1 Gambit Jihlava B 1761 Skula Jindřich Spartak Velká Bíteš 1552 ½
2008/2009 9 Sokol Bedřichov A 1761 Vejmělek Milan Spartak Pelhřimov A 1962 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava B 1720 Hruška Josef TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1859 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava B 1720 Doležal Jiří TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1710 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava B 1720 Čtveráček Milan Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1787 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava B 1720 Kenovský Zdeněk TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1747 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava B 1720 Petr Luboš TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou B 1912 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava B 1720 Michálek Miroslav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1813 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava B 1720 Škoda Martin TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava A 2058 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava B 1720 Libich Jan SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1943 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava B 1720 Vanek Marian TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1966 1
2007/2008 7 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1720 Kulovaný Radomír TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1694 1
2007/2008 3 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1720 Pták Jaromír TJ Sokol Opatov A 1753 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Sokol Bedřichov B 1742 Horák Jiří TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1951 0
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Bedřichov B 1742 Matoušek Jiří TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1852 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Bedřichov B 1742 Hruška Ondřej TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1723 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Bedřichov B 1742 Benák Jaroslav ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.S. A 1892 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Bedřichov B 1742 Bradáč Josef SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1750 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Bedřichov B 1742 Reiterman Radislav TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 1668 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Bedřichov B 1742 Novák Radek TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1446 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Bedřichov B 1742 Hájek Radovan TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 1859 0
2006/2007 10 SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1742 Kovář Jan Sokol Rouchovany 1
2006/2007 9 SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1742 Myšička Stanislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1865 ½
2006/2007 4 SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1742 Cabejšek Jaroslav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1821 0
2006/2007 2 SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1742 Poláček Pavel TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1694 ½
2005/2006 9 Gambit Jihlava A 1748 Štukheil Martin ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1473 0
2005/2006 7 Gambit Jihlava A 1748 Klanica Pavel Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. B 1770 ½
2005/2006 10 Sokol Bedrichov B 1748 Velc Radovan Cejle ½
2005/2006 9 Sokol Bedrichov B 1748 Med Ladislav Pelhrimov B 1800 1
2005/2006 8 Sokol Bedrichov B 1748 Kubíček Daniel Humpolec 1642 ½
2005/2006 6 Sokol Bedrichov B 1748 Bradáč Josef Gordic C 1723 ½
2005/2006 3 Sokol Bedrichov B 1748 Machala Miroslav Humpolec 1784 ½
2004/2005 10 Bedrichov B 1721 Bukáček Lubomír Sokol Jamy B 1721 ½
2004/2005 9 Bedrichov B 1721 Horák Jaroslav 1.SK Jihlava B 1637 1
2004/2005 8 Bedrichov B 1721 Hájek Radovan Zdar D 1772 0
2004/2005 7 Bedrichov B 1730 Machacek Vladislav Pelhrimov B 0
2004/2005 6 Bedrichov B 1730 Benák Jaroslav Svetla 1715 1
2004/2005 5 Bedrichov B 1721 Jůda Josef Sokol Jamy B 1489 1
2004/2005 4 Bedrichov B 1721 Horák Jaroslav 1.SK Jihlava B 1637 1
2004/2005 3 Bedrichov B 1721 Fišar Josef Zdar D 1584 1
2004/2005 2 Bedrichov B 1721 Machacek Vladislav Pelhrimov B 1682 1
2004/2005 1 Bedrichov B 1721 Benák Jaroslav Svetla 1697 0
2004/2005 11 Gambit Jihlava A 1721 Novotný Richard JE Dukovany A 1
2004/2005 10 Gambit Jihlava A 1721 Šupita Michal Jiskra Havl.Brod A 1622 1
2004/2005 9 Gambit Jihlava A 1721 Pliško Martin Sokol Jámy A 1753 ½
2004/2005 8 Gambit Jihlava A 1721 Hrad Robert 1.ŠK Jihlava A 1861 ½
2004/2005 6 Gambit Jihlava A 1721 Čech Martin Jiskra Havl.Brod B 1524 1
2004/2005 5 Gambit Jihlava A 1721 Čech Martin MC Softw. Humpolec 1634 1
2003/2004 10 Sokol Bedřichov B 1730 Smejkal František Sokol Kamenice A 1714 ½
2003/2004 9 Sokol Bedřichov B 1730 Máca Kamil Gambit Jihlava B 1590 ½
2003/2004 8 Sokol Bedřichov B 1730 Karafiát Jiří Sp. Pelhřimov B 1595 ½
2003/2004 7 Sokol Bedřichov B 1730 Rozvoda Luboš MC Softw. Humpolec 1855 ½
2003/2004 6 Sokol Bedřichov B 1730 Volanin Jaromír SB Světlá n/Sáz. A 1741 ½
2003/2004 5 Sokol Bedřichov B 1730 Rabatin Jakub Sokol Kamenice A 1418 1
2003/2004 4 Sokol Bedřichov B 1730 Šlígl Jiří Gambit Jihlava B 1557 1
2003/2004 3 Sokol Bedřichov B 1730 Hruška Ondřej Sp. Pelhřimov B 1451 1
2003/2004 2 Sokol Bedřichov B 1730 Strádal Jaroslav MC Softw. Humpolec 1822 0
2003/2004 1 Sokol Bedřichov B 1730 Procházka Jaroslav SB Světlá n/Sáz. A 1745 0