Hráč Johnová Eliška

Johnová Eliška

User Pic
Jméno: Johnová Eliška
Oddíl: TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1878
Elo mezinárodní: 1885
ID: 26963
FIDE ID: 300012
Rok narození: 1996
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 11 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1890 1891 Burdilák Milan TJ Náchod B 1679 1687 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1902 1891 Dudek Wojciech TJ Hronov 1827 0 0
2016/2017 10 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1889 1854 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1973 1983 0
2016/2017 9 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1889 1854 Chaloupka František ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2018 2034 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1889 1854 Černý Martin ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2134 2157 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1889 1854 Němec Petr ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 2050 2038 0
2016/2017 2 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1889 1854 Boreš Miroslav SK Děčín 2217 2215 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1889 1854 Portych Václav ŠK Lípa B 1825 1884 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1889 1854 Kořínek Pavel TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1996 1984 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1885 1864 Nosek Jan ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1902 1854 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1885 1864 Hlavatý Jaroslav TJ SKP Valdice 1675 1685 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1885 1864 Molendzki Tomasz TJ Hronov 1829 1825 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1885 1864 Borůvka Milan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1833 1840 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1879 1877 Švéda Lubomír TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1783 1882 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1879 1877 Pražák Matouš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1818 1923 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1879 1877 Nejedlo Josef TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1906 1923 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1879 1877 Kovář Ladislav TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1881 1838 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1879 1877 Pražák Pavel ŠK Lípa C 1856 1811 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1879 1877 Nedbal Rudolf ŠK AD Jičín D 1805 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1879 1877 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1778 1850 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1879 1877 Kopřiva Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1813 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1879 1877 Vrňata Jiří Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2056 2061 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1879 1877 Němec Otakar ŠK Lípa B 1911 1937 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1879 1877 Gol Jan Slovan Broumov 1647 1688 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1879 1877 Soural Karel TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1967 1968 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1879 1877 Burdilák Milan NIKI TJ Náchod B 1754 1758 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1879 1877 Borůvka Milan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1832 1837 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1879 1877 Dvořák Zdeněk DDM Třebechovice p. Orebem 1606 1602 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1879 1877 Buchar Petr ŠK AD Jičín C 2007 2008 0
2012/2013 7 Chess Most 1848 1894 Svoboda Matěj BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1955 1975 0
2012/2013 6 Chess Most 1848 1894 Kožúšek Daniel 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2043 2106 0
2012/2013 5 Chess Most 1848 1894 Skalka Jan TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1739 1790 ½
2012/2013 4 Chess Most 1848 1894 Hájek Oskar ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1833 1851 1
2012/2013 2 Chess Most 1848 1894 Škvařil Michal TJ Bohemians Praha 1745 1740 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1848 1894 Wagner Vojtěch ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1813 2022 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1848 1894 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1752 1858 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1848 1894 Kořínek Pavel TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1967 1962 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Jiskra Hořice C 1848 1894 Přibík Petr TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1947 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Jiskra Hořice C 1848 1894 Kratochvíl Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové 1708 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Jiskra Hořice C 1848 1894 Charvát Václav ŠK Lípa E 1665 1678 0
2012/2013 7 Chess Most 1848 1894 Novák Jan Desko Liberec 1663 1672 ½
2012/2013 6 Chess Most 1848 1894 Škvařil Michal TJ Bohemians Praha 1745 1740 1
2012/2013 4 Chess Most 1848 1894 Lužíková Nicola Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1796 1772 1
2012/2013 3 Chess Most 1848 1894 Kopřiva Martin TJ Sokol Klatovy 1776 1834 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1770 1868 Melzer Patrik TJ Slovan Havířov 1953 2051 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1770 1868 Walek Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1745 1868 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1770 1868 Hofírek Benedikt ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1949 1915 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1770 1868 Marek Matyáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1945 2114 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1770 1868 Kalužný Matyáš Sokol Údlice 1782 1856 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1770 1868 Pýcha Patrik TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1789 1892 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1770 1868 Václavíček Lukáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1842 2017 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1770 1868 Hanzlík Daniel Chess Most 1690 1695 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1770 1868 Kalužný Matyáš Sokol Údlice 1782 1856 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1770 1868 Suchomel Tomáš Desko Liberec 1718 1790 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1770 1868 Pýcha Patrik TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1789 1892 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1770 1868 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno 1543 1532 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1770 1868 Václavíček Lukáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1842 2017 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1770 1868 Alfimov Igor KŠ Říčany 1925 1888 1943 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1751 Janska Petr SK Boršice 1727 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1751 Chowaniok Pavel TŽ Třinec 1355 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1751 Kostka Vít SK Slavia Orlová 1736 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1751 Borufka Roman ŠK Staré Město 1911 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1751 Ševčík Radek ŠŠ Panda ARTCO Rychnov 1739 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1751 Hollan Petr SK OAZA Praha 1402 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1751 Toman Ondřej Sokol Údlice 1758 0
2010/2011 9 Jiskra Horice C 1751 Mařák David DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem C 1483 1
2010/2011 8 Jiskra Horice C 1751 Michl Zdeněk Jiskra Jaromer C 1592 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1751 Nešpůrek Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1757 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1751 Ševčík Radek ŠŠ Panda ARTCO Rychnov 1739 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1751 Suchomel Tomáš Desko Liberec 1673 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1751 Hollan Petr SK OAZA Praha 1402 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1751 Pýcha Patrik TRW Autolektronika Vlašim 1623 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1751 Paukert Jindřich ŠK Kladno 1694 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1751 Toman Ondřej Sokol Údlice 1758 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1751 Szablewski Krzysztof TJ Hronov 1752 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1726 Václavíček Lukáš TJ Desko Liberec 1802 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1726 Špererová Kateřina ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1664 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1726 Němcová Kamila SK OAZA Praha 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1726 Rýdl Jiří TJ Spartak Vlašim 1642 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1726 Němcová Kamila SK OAZA Praha 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1726 Václavíček Lukáš TJ Desko Liberec 1802 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1726 Mazur Dominik ŠK Most 1616 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1726 Rozšafný Michal TJ Sokol Údlice 1724 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1726 Špererová Kateřina ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1664 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1726 Kejhová Lenka TJ Union Plzeň 1569 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1720 Ta Van Duy ŠK Most 1680 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1720 Pražák Matouš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1538 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1720 Ta Van Duy ŠK Most 1680 1
2007/2008 3 Jiskra Hořice 1688 Kohout Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A 1650 1
2007/2008 2 Jiskra Hořice 1688 Jodas Jan TJ Bonex Teplice 1357 1
2007/2008 1 Jiskra Hořice 1688 Říhová Kamila TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany A 1575 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1688 Kučera Daniel TJ Tatran Hostinné 1696 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1688 Celba Pavel Lokomotiva Trutnov 1629 1
2007/2008 7 Jiskra Hořice 1688 Kaser Jiří Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1396 0
2007/2008 6 Jiskra Hořice 1688 Říhová Kamila TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany A 1575 1
2007/2008 5 Jiskra Hořice 1688 Kohout Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A 1650 1
2007/2008 4 Jiskra Hořice 1688 Fidrmuc Ladislav SK OAZA Praha A 1842 0
2007/2008 3 Jiskra Hořice 1688 Škutová Sněžana Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1661 1
2007/2008 2 Jiskra Hořice 1688 Jodas Jan TJ Bonex Teplice 1357 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1367 Malá Michaela SK Žamberk 1317 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1367 Nečas Lukáš ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1100 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1367 Süsserová Martina Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1250 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1367 Zahradník Tomáš Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1309 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1367 Jínová Denisa ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1367 Ulman Jakub M-Team Jiskra Jaroměř 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1367 Ondrej Tomáš ŠK+DDM Vysoké Mýto 1638 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1367 Kohout Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1523 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1367 Provazník Jan Sokol Hradec Králové 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1367 Novák Jan ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1367 Jakubíček Tomáš ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1531 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1367 Šmíd Jaroslav ŠK Lípa C 1957 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1367 Groh Ladislav TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1674 0
2005/2006 11 Jiskra Hořice Krys Jan TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim 1463 0
2005/2006 10 Jiskra Hořice Ondrej Tomáš ŠK + DDM Vysoké Mýto 1250 ½
2005/2006 9 Jiskra Hořice Krtouš Zdeněk ŠŠ Desko Liberec C 0
2005/2006 6 Jiskra Hořice Malý Marek ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1435 0
2005/2006 3 Jiskra Hořice Strobach Jiří ŠŠ Desko Liberec D 1
2005/2006 2 Jiskra Hořice Lorenc Josef SK Žamberk 1100 1
2005/2006 1 Jiskra Hořice Horníček Petr Panda Rychnov n.Kn. 1282 0
2004/2005 11 Jiskra Horice Hlaváč Lukáš Loko Ceska Trebova 1250 1
2004/2005 10 Jiskra Horice Sabolová Kristýna DDM Karosa V.Myto ½
2004/2005 9 Jiskra Horice Horníček Pavel Panda Aqua Rychnov 1264 1
2004/2005 8 Jiskra Horice Provaznik Jan Sokol Hradec Kral. 1
2004/2005 4 Jiskra Horice Bayerová Anna TJ Sokol Jedovnice 1
2004/2005 2 Jiskra Horice Kaser Jiří Jiskra Havl.Brod B 0
2004/2005 1 Jiskra Horice Kučera František TJ DDM Chrudim 1
2004/2005 9 TJ Jiskra Hořice B Kout Ivo J.RMSK Nový Bydžov 1624 0
2004/2005 8 TJ Jiskra Hořice B Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice n.P. 1817 0
2004/2005 5 TJ Jiskra Hořice B Machek Josef TJ Nová Paka B 1420 ½