Hráč Straka Miloslav

Straka Miloslav

User Pic
Jméno: Straka Miloslav
Oddíl: TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1729
Elo mezinárodní: 1712
ID: 3501
FIDE ID: 345890
Rok narození: 1949
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 ŠS Kostelec n. Č.lesy C 1712 1751 Rubeš Zdeněk DDM Symfonie Poděbrady B 1816 1808 0
2018/2019 9 ŠS Kostelec n. Č.lesy C 1712 1751 Zrůst Tomáš Sokol Kolín D 1820 1778 0
2018/2019 8 ŠS Kostelec n. Č.lesy C 1712 1751 Křepelka Petr TJ Sokol Sendražice C 0 1653 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠS Kostelec n. Č.lesy C 1712 1751 Hnát Miroslav ŠK Rožďalovice A 0 1554 0
2018/2019 6 ŠS Kostelec n. Č.lesy C 1712 1751 Charous Zdeněk TJ Sokol Pečky B 0 1658 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1722 1755 Zabloudil Luděk Spartak Pelhřimov A 1527 1535 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1698 1747 Zelený Tomáš ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1765 1767 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B 1745 Krč Michal Gambit Jihlava B 1427 1427 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B 1745 Provazník Ivo TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1892 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B 1745 Štork Rostislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1795 1766 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1745 Kodys Stanislav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1725 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1745 Kříž Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1490 1551 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1745 Huňáček Jaroslav ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1843 1831 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1745 Cvach Zbyněk SŠK Cejle 1392 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C 1745 Cvach Zbyněk TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1392 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1757 Vyhnanovský Petr Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1720 1768 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1757 Kaser Jiří TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1730 1690 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1757 Bachan Lukáš ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1878 1897 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1757 Hruška Josef TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1834 1827 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B" 1757 Volanin Jaromír ŠK Světlá nad Sáz. B 1703 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B" 1757 Klubal Jiří Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1544 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B" 1757 Kaňka Lukáš TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1100 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B" 1757 Velc Luděk SŠK Cejle 1545 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1761 Walek Petr ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "D" 1954 2037 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1761 Šilhan Josef Spartak Velká Bíteš 1683 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1761 Macháček Vladislav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1602 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1761 Mareček Jaroslav SŠK Cejle 1713 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1761 Vondra Aleš Gambit Jihlava "C" 1745 1752 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1761 Brodina Karel TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1974 1971 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1761 Machala Miroslav Jiskra Humpolec "A" 1741 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1776 Benda Vladimír ŠK Caissa SPEDQUICK Třebíč 'E' 1669 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1776 Dřínovský Michal ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n. Sáz 'B' 1371 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1798 Myšička Stanislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč 'D' 1805 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1798 Došek Karel SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1637 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1798 Karas Pavel ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1736 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1798 Bachan Lukáš ŠK Caissa Třebíč 'D' 1000 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1798 Němec Šimon Sokol Bedřichov 'C' 1506 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1798 Košutová Jitka TJ Spartak Třebíč 1557 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1803 Kulovaný Radek TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1779 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1803 Mikšů Vojtěch Jiskra Humpolec A 1730 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1803 Čermák Michael TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1985 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1803 Kastnerová Zuzana ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1766 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1803 Košutová Jitka TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1551 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1803 Valek Miloš TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1736 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1803 Janák Josef Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1815 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1809 Tellinger Jaroslav ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1809 Čtveráček Milan Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1773 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1809 Kubíček Filip TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1480 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1809 Beránek Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1821 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1809 Horák Miroslav TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1866 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1809 Horák Jaroslav Gordic Jihlava C 1575 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1809 Kulovaný Radek TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1772 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1809 Jána Martin TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1760 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1809 Mareček Jaroslav Sport. šachový klub Cejle A 1661 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1809 Beránek Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1821 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1809 Koubek Radim Spartak Pelhřimov B 1818 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1809 Machala Miroslav TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1772 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1809 Mareš Vlastimil ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou B 1741 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1809 Cháb Ondřej Sport. šachový klub Cejle A 1724 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1809 Beránek Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1821 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1809 Hruška Ondřej Spartak Pelhřimov B 1911 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou B 1809 Reiterman Radislav TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava A 1645 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou B 1809 Hruška Josef TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1859 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou B 1809 Košut Tomáš TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1250 1
2007/2008 10 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou C 1809 Hrad Robert Gordic Jihlava C 1864 0
2007/2008 9 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou C 1809 Koubek Radim TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1847 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou C 1809 Benák Jaroslav ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. B 1818 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou C 1809 Paulík Václav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1840 1
2007/2008 6 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou C 1809 Beránek Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1564 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou C 1809 Sobotka Marek Gordic Jihlava C 1578 1
2007/2008 3 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou C 1809 Benák Jaroslav ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. B 1818 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou C 1809 Beránek Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1564 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 1795 Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 1795 Paulenda Štefan TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1648 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 1795 Vyhnanovský Petr TJ Sokol Bedřichov B 1728 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou C 1795 Štancl Vladimír Gordic Jihlava C 1859 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou C 1795 Hruška Josef TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1795 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou C 1795 Procházka Jaroslav ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou B 1735 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou C 1795 Strádal Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1813 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou C 1795 Černý Stanislav Sokol Jámy A 1641 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou C 1795 Koubek Radim TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1833 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou C 1795 Procházka Jaroslav ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou B 1735 ½
2005/2006 11 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. B 1798 Paulenda Štefan TJ Náměšť nad Osl. B 1659 1
2005/2006 10 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. B 1798 Strnad Josef TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 2016 ½
2005/2006 2 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. B 1798 Holata Miroslav TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod B 1773 0
2005/2006 1 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. B 1798 Mareš Vlastimil ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1743 ½
2005/2006 10 Zdar n.S. C 1798 Hruška Ondřej Pelhrimov B 1671 1
2005/2006 9 Zdar n.S. C 1798 Lukůvka František Humpolec 1645 ½
2005/2006 7 Zdar n.S. C 1798 Varró Petr Sokol Bedrichov B 1663 0
2005/2006 6 Zdar n.S. C 1798 Velc Luděk Cejle 1561 1
2005/2006 5 Zdar n.S. C 1798 Hruška Josef Pelhrimov B 1769 ½
2005/2006 4 Zdar n.S. C 1798 Fiala René Humpolec 1734 1
2005/2006 2 Zdar n.S. C 1798 Varró Petr Sokol Bedrichov B 1663 ½
2004/2005 10 Zdar D 1799 Berger Tomáš Svetla 1702 1
2004/2005 8 Zdar D 1799 Vyhnanovský Petr Bedrichov B 1759 0
2004/2005 5 Zdar D 1799 Berger Tomáš Svetla 1702 ½
2004/2005 3 Zdar D 1799 Šaroun Radek Bedrichov B 1613 1
2004/2005 1 Zdar D 1799 Koubek Radim Pelhrimov B 1800 1
2004/2005 10 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. B 1799 Paulenda Štefan TJ Náměšť n/Osl. B 1678 ½
2004/2005 9 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. B 1799 Somer Jakub Jiskra Havl.Brod B 1635 0
2004/2005 8 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. B 1799 Rozvoda Viktor MC Softw. Humpolec 1
2004/2005 7 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. B 1799 Hodula Martin Gambit Jihlava A 1810 ½
2004/2005 4 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. B 1799 Denk Petr Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. C 1791 ½
2004/2005 2 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. B 1799 Brodina Karel Jiskra Havl.Brod A 1974 ½
2004/2005 1 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. B 1799 Pařil Vladimír Sokol Jámy A 1529 1
2003/2004 11 Žďár B 1813 Marek Aleš Gambit Jihlava A 1463 ½
2003/2004 10 Žďár B 1813 Veselý Vladimír Velká Bíteš 1
2003/2004 8 Žďár B 1813 Horák Miroslav Náměšť n.Osl.B 1765 ½
2003/2004 7 Žďár B 1813 Kaman Jiří Velké Meziříčí A 1622 1
2003/2004 6 Žďár B 1813 Štork Rostislav Dukovany A 1745 ½
2003/2004 3 Žďár B 1813 Gablech Imrich Havlíčkův Brod B 1555 0
2003/2004 2 Žďár B 1813 Dospěl Leoš Žďár C 1
2003/2004 9 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. D 1813 Mezlík Stanislav TJ JE Dukovany B 1806 ½
2003/2004 5 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. D 1813 Feldvábl Vilém Náměšť nad Osl. C 1711 1